Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Liberty Charter HS

      Patriots - Nampa, ID

Alivia Wachsmuth Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2010 Outdoor913.23a
2011 Outdoor1012.99a
2012 Outdoor1113.04a
2013 Outdoor1213.00a
200 Meters
2010 Outdoor927.67a
2011 Outdoor1026.24a
2012 Outdoor1126.64c
2013 Outdoor1226.54c
400 Meters
2010 Outdoor961.76a
2011 Outdoor1059.65a
2012 Outdoor1160.44c
2013 Outdoor1261.24c
800 Meters
2010 Outdoor92:53.20
300m Hurdles - 30"
2010 Outdoor951.04c
Long Jump
2010 Outdoor915' 1.00
2011 Outdoor1014' 4.50
2012 Outdoor1115' 0.00
2013 Outdoor1213' 10.50
Triple Jump
2010 Outdoor930' 10.00

2013 Outdoor SeasonLiberty Charter HS12th Grade

100 Meters
13.00aMar 22ParmaV F
13.34cApr 9Parma InviteV F
13.14cApr 12Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
13.55aApr 23Viking Invitational/Malheur County ChampionshipsV F
13.04cApr 26Skyview InvitationalV F
13.04cMay 31A WIC ChampionshipsV F
13.24cMay 9Dist III 1A DistrictV P
13.24cMay 9Dist III 1A DistrictV F
13.15aw2.2May 171A State ChampionshipsV P
13.03aw3.8May 171A State ChampionshipsV F
200 Meters
27.34cApr 12Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
27.27aApr 18Middleton InvitationalV F
27.48aApr 23Viking Invitational/Malheur County ChampionshipsV F
27.74cMay 31A WIC ChampionshipsV F
27.44cMay 9Dist III 1A DistrictV P
26.54cMay 9Dist III 1A DistrictV F
26.86aw2.7May 171A State ChampionshipsV P
27.06aw3.7May 171A State ChampionshipsV F
400 Meters
62.41aApr 18Middleton InvitationalV F
64.74cMay 31A WIC ChampionshipsV F
63.24cMay 9Dist III 1A DistrictV P
61.24cMay 9Dist III 1A DistrictV F
62.81aMay 171A State ChampionshipsV P
61.73aMay 171A State ChampionshipsV F
Long Jump
13' 10.50Mar 22ParmaV F
4x100 Relay
54.37aApr 23Viking Invitational/Malheur County Championships F
Tina Mancuso, Sydney Schafer, Brianna Geselle, Alivia Wachsmuth
54.74cMay 9Dist III 1A District F
Bailey Magdaleno, Sydney Schafer, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth
4x200 Relay
1:56.83aApr 18Middleton Invitational F
Tina Mancuso, Sydney Schafer, Brianna Geselle, Alivia Wachsmuth
4x400 Relay
 4:38.00Apr 12Nampa City Championships F
Jessica Flake, Tina Mancuso, Brianna Geselle, Alivia Wachsmuth
5:05.50May 31A WIC Championships F
Erika Linford, Briyanna Logue, Brianna Geselle, Alivia Wachsmuth
SMR 100-100-200-400m
2:00.29aMar 22Parma F
Tina Mancuso, Hannah Teraberry, Brianna Geselle, Alivia Wachsmuth

2012 Outdoor SeasonLiberty Charter HS11th Grade

100 Meters
13.74cMar 15Homedale InvitationalV F
13.13aApr 6Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)V F
13.44cApr 10Parma InviteV F
13.44cApr 13Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
13.50aApr 20Wildcat InvitationalV F
13.08aApr 28YMCA MeetV P
13.30a-2.6Apr 28YMCA MeetV F
13.24cMay 4WIC 1A ChampionshipV F
13.14cMay 101A District III MeetV P
13.14cMay 121A District III MeetV P
13.34cMay 121A District III MeetV F
13.47aMay 181A DI and DII STATE MEETV P
13.04aMay 191A DI and DII STATE MEETV F
200 Meters
28.94cMar 15Homedale InvitationalV F
27.00aMar 22New Plymouth meet (full)V F
27.70aApr 6Oregon Trail Invitational (Full)V F
 DNSApr 20Wildcat InvitationalV F
 NTApr 24Viking Invitational (Full)V F
26.96aApr 28YMCA MeetV F
26.64cMay 4WIC 1A ChampionshipV F
27.40aMay 101A District III MeetV P
27.64cMay 121A District III MeetV P
27.44cMay 121A District III MeetV F
26.81aMay 181A DI and DII STATE MEETV P
26.68aMay 191A DI and DII STATE MEETV F
400 Meters
61.74aMar 22New Plymouth meet (full)V F
61.84cApr 10Parma InviteV F
60.84cApr 13Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
 DNSApr 20Wildcat InvitationalV F
 NTApr 24Viking Invitational (Full)V F
60.45aApr 28YMCA MeetV F
62.14cMay 4WIC 1A ChampionshipV F
64.28aMay 101A District III MeetV P
64.44cMay 121A District III MeetV P
60.44cMay 121A District III MeetV F
62.12aMay 181A DI and DII STATE MEETV P
62.20aMay 191A DI and DII STATE MEETV F
Long Jump
 SCRMar 15Homedale InvitationalV F
15' 0.00May 4WIC 1A ChampionshipV F
4x100 Relay
54.64cMar 15Homedale Invitational F
Tina Mancuso, Bailey Magdaleno, Tiana Thompson, Alivia Wachsmuth
52.74cMay 121A District III Meet F
Carina Richardson, Tiana Thompson, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth
4x200 Relay
1:53.52aMar 22New Plymouth meet (full) F
Tina Mancuso, Tiana Thompson, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth
4x400 Relay
4:26.90Apr 10Parma Invite F
Hannah Teraberry, Tiana Thompson, Kendra Jensen, Alivia Wachsmuth
4:28.40Apr 13Nampa City Championships F
Kendra Jensen, Tiana Thompson, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth
04:22.4aMay 191A DI and DII STATE MEET F
Kendra Jensen, Tiana Thompson, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:58.60Apr 6Oregon Trail Invitational (Full) F
Tina Mancuso, Tiana Thompson, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth

2011 Outdoor SeasonLiberty Charter HS10th Grade

100 Meters
13.74cMar 17Marsing Host @ Melba (limited entry)V F
13.74cMar 22Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
13.25aApr 1Oregon Trail InvitationalV F
13.62aApr 21New Plymouth InvitationalV F
13.54cApr 30Mustang Invitational (1A only)V F
13.34cMay 6WIC 1A Conference ChampionshipV F
13.74cMay 121A District IIIV P
13.54cMay 121A District IIIV F
12.99aMay 201A State ChampionshipsV P
12.99aw2.1May 211A State ChampionshipV P
13.02a-.4May 211A State ChampionshipV F
20 13.19a.6Jun 4BorderDuel Track ClassicV F
200 Meters
28.54cMar 17Marsing Host @ Melba (limited entry)V F
27.74cMar 22Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
27.24cApr 1Oregon Trail InvitationalV F
26.94cApr 13Parma InvitationalV F
27.64cApr 30Mustang Invitational (1A only)V F
27.24cMay 6WIC 1A Conference ChampionshipV F
29.14cMay 121A District IIIV P
27.14cMay 121A District IIIV F
26.24aMay 201A State ChampionshipsV P
26.24aw4.4May 211A State ChampionshipV P
26.39aw2.5May 211A State ChampionshipV F
14 27.10a-1.2Jun 4BorderDuel Track ClassicV F
400 Meters
63.44cMar 17Marsing Host @ Melba (limited entry)V F
63.64cMar 22Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
62.49aApr 7Ontario JVJV F
62.94cApr 13Parma InvitationalV F
62.24cApr 30Mustang Invitational (1A only)V F
62.84cMay 6WIC 1A Conference ChampionshipV F
63.54cMay 121A District IIIV P
61.44cMay 121A District IIIV F
59.65aMay 201A State ChampionshipsV P
59.65aMay 211A State ChampionshipV P
60.59aMay 211A State ChampionshipV F
59.87aJun 4BorderDuel Track ClassicV F
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
55.12aApr 1Oregon Trail Invitational F
Emily Rollins, Bailey Magdaleno, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth
4x200 Relay
1:59.40Apr 13Parma Invitational F
Emily Rollins, Hannah Teraberry, Kendra Jensen, Alivia Wachsmuth
4x400 Relay
 NTApr 21New Plymouth Invitational F
Karena Gutierrez, Emily Rollins, Kendra Jensen, Alivia Wachsmuth
4:31.80May 121A District III F
Karena Gutierrez, Whitney Ellis, Kendra Jensen, Alivia Wachsmuth
4:33.31aMay 211A State Championship F
Karena Gutierrez, Whitney Ellis, Kendra Jensen, Alivia Wachsmuth
SMR 100-100-200-400m
 NTApr 21New Plymouth Invitational F
Hannah Teraberry, Karena Gutierrez, Emily Rollins, Alivia Wachsmuth

2010 Outdoor SeasonLiberty Charter HS9th Grade

100 Meters
13.54cApr 17Cole Valley InvitationalV F
13.24cApr 21Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
13.40aApr 24Heinz InvitationalV F
13.84cMay 7Wic Conference ChampionshipsV F
14.14cMay 151A District III (finals)V P
13.64cMay 151A District III (finals)V F
13.63aMay 22Idaho 1A State Championships1A P
13.23aMay 22Idaho 1A State Championships1A F
200 Meters
28.14cApr 21Nampa City ChampionshipsV F
12 27.67aApr 24Heinz InvitationalV F
28.34cMay 1Mustang InvitationalV F
28.74cMay 151A District III (finals)V P
28.04cMay 151A District III (finals)V F
27.82aMay 22Idaho 1A State Championships1A P
28.97aMay 22Idaho 1A State Championships1A F
400 Meters
64.14cMay 1Mustang InvitationalV F
66.44cMay 151A District III (finals)V P
63.24cMay 151A District III (finals)V F
62.11aMay 22Idaho 1A State Championships1A P
61.76aMay 22Idaho 1A State Championships1A F
800 Meters
2:53.20Apr 17Cole Valley InvitationalV F
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.04cApr 9Vale JV/Small SchoolV F
53.94cApr 14Parma InvitationalV F
53.14cMay 7Wic Conference ChampionshipsV F
Long Jump
14' 8.00Mar 16HomedaleV F
13' 8.50Apr 2Don Walker InvitationalV F
15' 1.00Apr 9Vale JV/Small SchoolV F
14' 9.75Apr 14Parma InvitationalV F
-- NDApr 24Heinz InvitationalV F
14' 11.75May 1Mustang InvitationalV F
14' 9.25May 7Wic Conference ChampionshipsV F
Triple Jump
30' 10.00Mar 16HomedaleV F
29' 10.00Apr 2Don Walker InvitationalV F
29' 9.00Apr 9Vale JV/Small SchoolV F
 NDApr 14Parma InvitationalV F
29' 3.00May 7Wic Conference ChampionshipsV F
4x100 Relay
56.44cMar 16Homedale F
Gavy Pora, Halee Schafer, Alivia Wachsmuth, Katelyn Geselle
59.14cApr 21Nampa City Championships F
Loreli Bedolla, Karena Gutierrez, Emily Rainboth, Alivia Wachsmuth
 NTMay 1Mustang Invitational F
Halee Schafer, Emily Rainboth, Alivia Wachsmuth, Gavy Pora
4x400 Relay
4:37.80Apr 9Vale JV/Small School F
Alivia Wachsmuth, Halee Schafer, McKenna Graham, Kendra Jensen
4:37.10May 151A District III (finals) F
Halee Schafer, Kendra Jensen, Alivia Wachsmuth, Gavy Pora
4:34.51aMay 22Idaho 1A State Championships F
Halee Schafer, Kendra Jensen, Alivia Wachsmuth, Gavy Pora
SMR 100-100-200-400m
2:08.50Mar 16Homedale F
Kendra Jensen, Halee Schafer, Katelyn Geselle, Alivia Wachsmuth

2009 Outdoor SeasonLiberty Charter MS8th Grade

200 Meters
 33.34cApr 9WIC MS OntarioV F
 32.14cApr 16WIC MS Mountain HomeV F
31.04cApr 231A WIC Championship8 F
400 Meters
 76.64cApr 9WIC MS OntarioV F
 72.94cApr 16WIC MS Mountain HomeV F
71.24cApr 231A WIC Championship8 F
Triple Jump
 DQApr 2WIC MS Horseshoe BendV F
 27' 10Apr 9WIC MS OntarioV F
29' 11.75Apr 231A WIC Championship8 F
4x100 Relay
62.24cApr 2WIC MS Horseshoe Bend F
Amanda Lofthus, Bailey Magdaleno, Aimee McKinney, Alivia Wachsmuth
 58.24cApr 9WIC MS Ontario F
Abby Cornilles, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth, Amanda Lofthus
 59.24cApr 16WIC MS Mountain Home F
Abby Cornilles, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth, Amanda Lofthus
58.14cApr 231A WIC Championship F
Abby Cornilles, Amanda Lofthus, Hannah Teraberry, Alivia Wachsmuth