Team Results Management

Elli Fox Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

200 Meters
2010 Outdoor933.44c
200 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor933.50
100m Hurdles - 33"
2010 Outdoor920.07a
2011 Outdoor1021.00a
2012 Outdoor1120.67a
300m Hurdles - 30"
2010 Outdoor957.03a
High Jump
Long Jump
2010 Outdoor913' 0.00
2011 Outdoor1012' 6.00
2012 Outdoor1113' 9.50
Triple Jump
2010 Outdoor930' 0.00
2011 Outdoor1030' 10.25
2012 Outdoor1130' 9.75

2012 Outdoor SeasonIlwaco HS11th Grade

100m Hurdles - 33"
Long Jump
Triple Jump
27' 7.00Mar 22League Meet at IlwacoV F
29' 5.25Apr 10Castle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, MossyrockV F
28' 5.00Apr 12Naselle InviteV F
29' 11.75Apr 181A Trico League MeetV F
30' 5.75Apr 20Kalama Twilight InviteV F
 NDApr 26Raymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleV F
28' 2.00May 1Pacific County InviteV F
30' 9.75May 4SW Washington ClassicV F
30' 6.00May 111A Trico League ChampionshipsV F
4x100 Relay
 DQMay 111A Trico League Championships F
Elli Fox, Bailey Gray, Cindy Pacheco, Lacie Cutting
4x200 Relay
2:12.90aMay 1Pacific County Invite F
Lacie Cutting, Elli Fox, Marisa Maul, Rissa Gerke

2011 Outdoor SeasonIlwaco HS10th Grade

100m Hurdles - 33"
21.00aApr 28League Meet @ IlwacoV F
Long Jump
 10' 3.00Mar 17Ridgefield, White Salmon, Ilwaco, Stevenson @ WoodlandV F
11' 9.00Mar 24Forks, Toledo,ElmaV F
18 12' 4.50Mar 29Louise Rota TwlightV F
16 10' 11.25Apr 4Daily AstorianV F
12 11' 5.75Apr 12Naselle Comet InviteV F
12 11' 5.00Apr 28League Meet @ IlwacoV F
12' 6.00May 3Pacific County MeetV F
12' 2.00May 5Pacific League Meet @ RaymondV F
Triple Jump
3rd 23' 7.00Mar 17Ridgefield, White Salmon, Ilwaco, Stevenson @ WoodlandV F
26' 8.00Mar 24Forks, Toledo,ElmaV F
14 28' 0.25Mar 29Louise Rota TwlightV F
27' 4.50Apr 4Daily AstorianV F
28' 4.50Apr 12Naselle Comet InviteV F
27' 7.00Apr 14Rochester League MeetV F
27' 2.00Apr 28League Meet @ IlwacoV F
30' 7.75May 3Pacific County MeetV F
30' 2.25May 5Pacific League Meet @ RaymondV F
29' 7.75May 13Trico League Sub-District FinalsV F
30' 10.25May 20SWW 1A District MeetV F
4x100 Relay
59.94cMar 24Forks, Toledo,Elma F
Amanda Bell, Elli Fox, Tawnie Nesbitt, Raven Rogers
59.34cApr 12Naselle Comet Invite F
Kenzi Wirkkala, Raven Rogers, Amanda Bell, Elli Fox
59.83aApr 28League Meet @ Ilwaco F
Tawnie Nesbitt, Kenzi Wirkkala, Raven Rogers, Elli Fox
58.79aMay 3Pacific County Meet F
Tawnie Nesbitt, Amanda Bell, Elli Fox, Kenzi Wirkkala
59.61aMay 5Pacific League Meet @ Raymond F
Tawnie Nesbitt, Amanda Bell, Elli Fox, Raven Rogers
4x200 Relay
2:07.00Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite F
Tawnie Nesbitt, Elli Fox, Raven Rogers, Kenzi Wirkkala
2:06.60aMay 3Pacific County Meet F
Tawnie Nesbitt, Elli Fox, Raven Rogers, Kenzi Wirkkala

2010 Outdoor SeasonIlwaco HS9th Grade

200 Meters
200 Meters - Relay Split
 33.50Mar 26Louise Rota co-ed relaysV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
 20.44cApr 8Woodland, White Salmon, Stevenson, LaCenter, Ridgefield, Ilwaco, Castle RockV F
20.64cApr 15Rochester league meetV F
10 20.29aApr 17Gorge InviteV F
20.35aApr 22League MeetV F
20.07aApr 29Ilwaco MeetV F
20.93aMay 4Pacific County InviteV F
10 20.53aMay 141A District 4 Subs FinalsV F
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.34cApr 15Rochester league meetV F
57.03aApr 22League MeetV F
58.13aApr 29Ilwaco MeetV F
59.99aMay 4Pacific County InviteV F
62.63aMay 141A District 4 Subs FinalsV F
Long Jump
 12' 3.00Mar 26Louise Rota co-ed relaysV F
12' 2.00Apr 8Woodland, White Salmon, Stevenson, LaCenter, Ridgefield, Ilwaco, Castle RockV F
10 13' 0.00Apr 17Gorge InviteV F
12' 10.50Apr 22League MeetV F
13' 0.00Apr 29Ilwaco MeetV F
12' 6.00May 4Pacific County InviteV F
Triple Jump
 25' 4.00Mar 26Louise Rota co-ed relaysV F
29' 1.25Apr 29Ilwaco MeetV F
28' 2.00May 4Pacific County InviteV F
29' 11.00May 141A District 4 Subs FinalsV F
30' 0.00May 21Districts @ KalamaV F
4x100 Relay
61.16aMar 24Ilwaco Meet F
Elli Fox, Amanda Bell, Kenzi Wirkkala, Keiana Yasunaka
59.64cApr 8Woodland, White Salmon, Stevenson, LaCenter, Ridgefield, Ilwaco, Castle Rock F
Elli Fox, Amanda Bell, Lissa King, Keiana Yasunaka
 59.54cApr 15Rochester league meet F
Elli Fox, Leticia Cervantes, Lissa King, Raven Rogers
59.24aApr 17Gorge Invite F
Leticia Cervantes, Raven Rogers, Elli Fox, Lissa King
58.58aApr 22League Meet F
Elli Fox, Amanda Bell, Keiana Yasunaka, Kenzi Wirkkala
58.15aMay 141A District 4 Subs Finals F
Amanda Bell, Elli Fox, Keiana Yasunaka, Kenzi Wirkkala
4x200 Relay
2:01.17aMar 24Ilwaco Meet F
Elli Fox, Raven Rogers, Cindy Pacheco, Cameo Ulbricht
2:02.50aApr 17Gorge Invite F
Leticia Cervantes, Cindy Pacheco, Raven Rogers, Elli Fox
4x400 Relay
4:48.00Apr 15Rochester league meet F
Elli Fox, Raven Rogers, Cindy Pacheco, Leticia Cervantes

2009 Outdoor SeasonIlwaco MS8th Grade

100m Hurdles - 33"
High Jump
Triple Jump
4x200 Relay
2:20.3Mar 25Ilwaco, Naselle, Valley, Wishkah F
Eli Rose Fox, Zoe Grasee-Slenning, Grace McPhail, Brittany Starheim
2:12.1Apr 15Ocosta - Ilwaco, South Bend, North River F
Zoe Grasee-Slenning, Grace McPhail, Raven Rogers, Eli Rose Fox
2:17.5Apr 22Ilwaco - MMK, Naselle, Wishkah F
Grace McPhail, Eli Rose Fox, Zoe Grasee-Slenning, Raven Rogers
2:13.43aApr 29Ilwaco, Ocosta, Quinault @ Raymond F
Raven Rogers, Eli Rose Fox, Zoe Grasee-Slenning, Grace McPhail
2:10.8May 6Ilwaco, North River, Taholah, Valley, Wishkah F
Grace McPhail, Raven Rogers, Cindy Pacheco, Eli Rose Fox
2:12.6May 11Sub-League @ Ocosta F
Raven Rogers, Grace McPhail, Eli Rose Fox, Zoe Grasee-Slenning
2:11.8May 14Pacific Jr. High League Meet @ North Beach F
Grace McPhail, Zoe Grasee-Slenning, Raven Rogers, Eli Rose Fox