Team Results Management

Shannon Kidd Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2012 Outdoor1116.14c
200 Meters
2012 Outdoor1133.68a
2013 Outdoor1234.74c
800 Meters
2013 Outdoor122:58.60
1500 Meters
2013 Outdoor126:33.90a
3000 Meters
2013 Outdoor1214:54.23a
Shot Put - 4kg
2011 Outdoor1024' 4.00
2012 Outdoor1123' 6.00
Discus - 1kg
2011 Outdoor1074' 5.00
2012 Outdoor1178' 1.00
2013 Outdoor1269' 8.00
Javelin - 600g
2011 Outdoor1069' 11.00
2012 Outdoor1163' 1.00

2013 Outdoor SeasonGlide HS12th Grade

200 Meters
15 34.74cMar 14Douglas County IcebreakerV F
800 Meters
3:13.38aApr 6Douglas InvitationalV F
3:02.50Apr 23Glide Small Schools #2V F
2:58.60May 2Second Annual Pappas InvitationalV F
1500 Meters
6:47.60Mar 21Glide Small Schools #1V F
20 6:33.90aApr 13Maynard Mai/Glide InviteV F
 NTMay 2Second Annual Pappas InvitationalV F
 SCRMay 10Oakland TwilightV F
3000 Meters
Discus - 1kg
13 69' 8.00Mar 14Douglas County IcebreakerV F
14 59' 10.00Mar 21Glide Small Schools #1V F
12 63' 3.00Apr 6Douglas InvitationalV F
22 67' 2.00Apr 13Maynard Mai/Glide InviteV F
10 69' 8.00Apr 23Glide Small Schools #2V F
4x400 Relay
5:01.60Mar 21Glide Small Schools #1 F
Carlea Bollinger, Caroline Brown, Shannon Kidd, Savanah Espinosa
4:48.50Apr 23Glide Small Schools #2 F
Kaitlyn Vian, Carlea Bollinger, Savanah Espinosa, Shannon Kidd

2012 Outdoor SeasonGlide HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
11 33.68aApr 14Maynard Mai/Glide InvitationalV F
34.14cApr 24Glide Small Schools #2V F
Shot Put - 4kg
21 19' 4.00Mar 15Douglas County IcebreakerV F
11 22' 7.00Mar 22Glide Small Schools #1V F
12 20' 10.00Apr 4North Bend InviteV F
16 22' 10.00Apr 7Douglas InvitationalV F
23' 6.00Apr 24Glide Small Schools #2V F
Discus - 1kg
65' 9.00Mar 15Douglas County IcebreakerV F
14 49' 4.00Mar 22Glide Small Schools #1V F
71' 11.00Apr 4North Bend InviteV F
12 68' 4.00Apr 7Douglas InvitationalV F
 NDApr 14Maynard Mai/Glide InvitationalV F
71' 3.00Apr 20Jack Blum Reedsport InvitationalV F
78' 1.00Apr 24Glide Small Schools #2V F
14 73' 3.00May 11Special District 1 (3a) Regional ChampionshipsV P
14 73' 3.00May 12Special District 1 (3a) Regional ChampionshipsV P
Javelin - 600g
16 48' 11.00Mar 22Glide Small Schools #1V F
17 63' 1.00Apr 4North Bend InviteV F
30 54' 3.00Apr 7Douglas InvitationalV F
4x100 Relay
61.04cApr 20Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational F
Alex Dillon, Ashley Kame, Shannon Kidd, Kari Wynn
67.24cApr 24Glide Small Schools #2 F
Kelsi Carr, Shannon Kidd, Caley Trimble, Sara Harris

2011 Outdoor SeasonGlide HS10th Grade

Shot Put - 4kg
Discus - 1kg
Javelin - 600g
4x100 Relay
 DQMar 29Glide Small Schools #1 F
Shannon Kidd, Kennedy Slater, Charity Walker, Shylia Robbins