Team Results Management

Amanda Riley Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2011 Outdoor913.92a
2012 Outdoor1013.43a
2013 Outdoor1113.46a
2014 Outdoor1212.97a
100m Hurdles - 33"
2011 Outdoor919.92a
2012 Outdoor1019.23a
2013 Outdoor1117.77a
2014 Outdoor1217.04a
300m Hurdles - 30"
2011 Outdoor956.97a
2012 Outdoor1052.64a
2013 Outdoor1154.47a
2014 Outdoor1247.16a
Long Jump
2011 Outdoor912' 5.00

2014 Outdoor SeasonSumner HS12th Grade

100 Meters
13.69aMar 15SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
 13.40aMar 20Sumner @ Clover ParkV F
13.62aMar 27Sumner @ OrtingV F
17 13.64aMar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
13.30aApr 3Fife @ SumnerV F
13.46aApr 12Tacoma InvitationalV F
13.31aApr 17Bonney Lake, Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
13.08aApr 24Steilacoom @ SumnerV F
13.12aMay 1Sumner @ WashingtonV F
13.14aMay 8Sumner @ White RiverV F
12.97aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV P
12 13.14aMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V P
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.09aMar 15SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
 18.08aMar 20Sumner @ Clover ParkV F
17.92aMar 27Sumner @ OrtingV F
11 17.91aMar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
17.34cApr 3Fife @ SumnerV F
14 18.18aApr 12Tacoma InvitationalV F
17.36aApr 17Bonney Lake, Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
17.54aApr 18Mountain InviteV F
17.24aApr 24Steilacoom @ SumnerV F
17.66aMay 1Sumner @ WashingtonV F
17.46aMay 8Sumner @ White RiverV F
17.04aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV P
10 17.38aMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V P
300m Hurdles - 30"
 53.54aMar 20Sumner @ Clover ParkV F
53.30aMar 27Sumner @ OrtingV F
 DNSMar 29Kent-Meridian InviteV F
51.30aApr 3Fife @ SumnerV F
10 52.07aApr 12Tacoma InvitationalV F
51.78aApr 17Bonney Lake, Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
50.04cApr 24Steilacoom @ SumnerV F
52.40aMay 1Sumner @ WashingtonV F
48.93aMay 8Sumner @ White RiverV F
48.60aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District MeetV P
47.71aMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V P
47.47aMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2V F
47.16aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State ChampionshipsV P
47.91aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State ChampionshipsV F
4x100 Relay
 54.03aMar 20Sumner @ Clover Park F
Rhaven Dean, Jessica Cleminson, Kaitlyn Shearer, Amanda Riley
53.21aMar 27Sumner @ Orting F
Amanda Riley, Kaitlyn Shearer, Jessica Cleminson, Rhaven Dean
53.58aMar 29Kent-Meridian Invite F
Amanda Riley, Kaitlyn Shearer, Rhaven Dean, Laynie Ridley
53.16aApr 3Fife @ Sumner F
Amanda Riley, Kaitlyn Shearer, Rhaven Dean, Jessica Cleminson
52.85aApr 17Bonney Lake, Franklin Pierce @ Sumner F
Jessica Cleminson, Jesse James, Nina Phelps, Amanda Riley
52.94aApr 18Mountain Invite F
Jessica Cleminson, Amanda Riley, Rhaven Dean, Rachel Stowell
52.36aApr 24Steilacoom @ Sumner F
Amanda Riley, Jessica Cleminson, Kaitlyn Shearer, Rhaven Dean
52.61aMay 1Sumner @ Washington F
Kaitlyn Shearer, Rhaven Dean, Jessica Cleminson, Amanda Riley
56.11aMay 8Sumner @ White River F
Jessica Cleminson, Kaitlyn Shearer, Amanda Riley, Rhaven Dean
52.74aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet P
Rhaven Dean, Jessica Cleminson, Amanda Riley, Kelsie Colman
51.59aMay 243A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2 P
Rhaven Dean, Amanda Riley, Kelsie Colman, Laynie Ridley
16 52.27aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships P
Rhaven Dean, Amanda Riley, Kelsie Colman, Laynie Ridley

2013 Outdoor SeasonSumner HS11th Grade

100 Meters
13.83aMar 9SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
14.55aMar 14Sumner @ FifeV F
13.83aMar 21Orting @ SumnerV F
13.93aMar 27CP @ SumnerV F
22 14.05aMar 30KM InviteV F
14.15aApr 4Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
31 13.74aApr 13Tacoma InvitationalV F
13.69aApr 16Sumner at SteilacoomV F
15 13.55aApr 19Mt. InviteV F
13.59aApr 25WA @ SumnerV F
13.61aMay 2WR @ SumnerV F
11 13.46aMay 10SPSL/SEA 2A Sub District Meet Day 12A P
11 13.46aMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 22A P
14 13.90aMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships2A P
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.75aMar 9SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
18.98aMar 14Sumner @ FifeV F
19.24cMar 21Orting @ SumnerV F
19.01aMar 27CP @ SumnerV F
18.84cApr 4Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
18.17aApr 16Sumner at SteilacoomV F
18.19aApr 25WA @ SumnerV F
11 17.77aMay 10SPSL/SEA 2A Sub District Meet Day 12A P
11 17.77aMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 22A P
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.19aMar 14Sumner @ FifeV F
57.81aMar 21Orting @ SumnerV F
54.97aMar 27CP @ SumnerV F
56.53aApr 4Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
54.81aApr 16Sumner at SteilacoomV F
57.45aApr 25WA @ SumnerV F
54.47aMay 2WR @ SumnerV F
4x100 Relay
54.30aMar 14Sumner @ Fife F
McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley, Kaitlyn Shearer, Jessica Cleminson
53.67aMar 27CP @ Sumner F
McKenna Woodworth, Kaitlyn Shearer, Jessica Cleminson, Amanda Riley
53.32aApr 4Franklin Pierce @ Sumner F
Jessica Cleminson, McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley, Kaitlyn Shearer
57.14aApr 16Sumner at Steilacoom F
Amanda Riley, McKenna Woodworth, Kaitlyn Shearer, Jessica Cleminson
52.88aApr 19Mt. Invite F
Jessica Cleminson, Kaitlyn Shearer, Amanda Riley, McKenna Woodworth
52.51aApr 25WA @ Sumner F
Jessica Cleminson, McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley, Kaitlyn Shearer
52.41aMay 2WR @ Sumner F
Amanda Riley, McKenna Woodworth, Kaitlyn Shearer, Jessica Cleminson
53.97aMay 10SPSL/SEA 2A Sub District Meet Day 1 P
Amanda Riley, Kaitlyn Shearer, McKenna Woodworth, Alexa Daninger
53.97aMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2 P
Amanda Riley, Kaitlyn Shearer, McKenna Woodworth, Alexa Daninger
52.12aMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships F
McKenna Woodworth, Alexa Daninger, Kaitlyn Shearer, Amanda Riley
52.10aMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships P
McKenna Woodworth, Alexa Daninger, Kaitlyn Shearer, Amanda Riley
14 52.11aMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days P
McKenna Woodworth, Alexa Daninger, Kaitlyn Shearer, Amanda Riley

2012 Outdoor SeasonSumner HS10th Grade

100 Meters
10 14.47aMar 10SPSL JamboreeV F
13.98aMar 15Bonney Lake vs SumnerV F
14.17aMar 22Sumner, FP @CloverparkV F
17 13.88aApr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
13.70aApr 19Fife, WA @ SumnerV F
24 14.18aApr 20Mountain InviteV F
13.91aApr 26Sumner @ White River DualV F
13.94cMay 2Steilacoom, Eatonville @ SumnerV F
13.53aMay 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 12A P
13.54aMay 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 12A F
13.53aMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V P
13.54aMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V F
12 13.43aMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontV P
12 13.43aMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontV P
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.51aMar 10SPSL JamboreeV F
19.32aMar 15Bonney Lake vs SumnerV F
19.66aMar 22Sumner, FP @CloverparkV F
20.23aApr 19Fife, WA @ SumnerV F
20.12aApr 26Sumner @ White River DualV F
19.75aMay 2Steilacoom, Eatonville @ SumnerV F
10 19.23aMay 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 12A P
10 19.23aMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V P
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.88aMar 15Bonney Lake vs SumnerV F
56.20aMar 22Sumner, FP @CloverparkV F
58.42aApr 19Fife, WA @ SumnerV F
53.26aApr 26Sumner @ White River DualV F
52.64aMay 2Steilacoom, Eatonville @ SumnerV F
52.64aMay 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 12A P
53.74aMay 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 12A F
52.64aMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V P
53.74aMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2V F
4x100 Relay
55.08aMar 22Sumner, FP @Cloverpark F
McKenna Woodworth, Kelsie Colman, Nicole Stoneback, Amanda Riley
55.38aApr 19Fife, WA @ Sumner F
Nicole Stoneback, Amanda Riley, Rebecca Carrick, McKenna Woodworth
11 55.20aApr 20Mountain Invite F
McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley, Kelsie Colman, Nicole Stoneback
55.31aApr 26Sumner @ White River Dual F
Rebecca Carrick, Nicole Stoneback, McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley
54.90aMay 2Steilacoom, Eatonville @ Sumner F
Nicole Stoneback, Amanda Riley, Rebecca Carrick, McKenna Woodworth
54.57aMay 11SPSL 2A Sub District-Day 1 F
Rebecca Carrick, Nicole Stoneback, McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley
54.57aMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2 F
Rebecca Carrick, Nicole Stoneback, McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley
11 54.10aMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont P
Rebecca Carrick, Nicole Stoneback, McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley
11 54.10aMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont P
Rebecca Carrick, Nicole Stoneback, McKenna Woodworth, Amanda Riley

2011 Outdoor SeasonSumner HS9th Grade

100 Meters
10 14.85aMar 23CP, FP @ SumnerV F
 15.14cApr 14Sumner, Fife @ WashingtonJv F
14.05aApr 28WR@ SumnerV F
14.24cMay 5Sumner, Eatonville @ SteilacoomV F
11 13.92aMay 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet2A P
11 13.92aMay 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 22A P
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.99aMar 12SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree V F
21.79aMar 17Sumner vs Bonney LakeV F
20.37aMar 23CP, FP @ SumnerV F
21.09aApr 28WR@ SumnerV F
20.84cMay 5Sumner, Eatonville @ SteilacoomV F
10 19.92aMay 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet2A P
10 19.92aMay 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 22A P
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.46aMar 23CP, FP @ SumnerV F
58.37aApr 28WR@ SumnerV F
57.84cMay 5Sumner, Eatonville @ SteilacoomV F
56.97aMay 132A SPSL Sub-District Meet2A P
56.97aMay 14SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A Day 22A P
Long Jump
17 10' 1.75Mar 12SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree V F
 DNSMar 17Sumner vs Bonney LakeV F
12' 5.00Apr 28WR@ SumnerV F
11 12' 1.00May 5Sumner, Eatonville @ SteilacoomV F