Team Results Management
Team Mascot

A.C. Davis HS

    Pirates - Yakima, WA

Rogelio Bahena Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2011 Outdoor1012.50 PR
200 Meters
2011 Outdoor1025.23 PR
2013 Outdoor1225.35
400 Meters
2011 Outdoor1054.55
2012 Outdoor1153.33 PR *
2013 Outdoor1253.72
800 Meters
2012 Outdoor111:58.61 PR
2013 Outdoor122:00.27
1600 Meters
2012 Outdoor114:43.12 PR
2013 Outdoor124:43.86
3200 Meters
2013 Outdoor1210:57.27 PR

2013 Outdoor SeasonA.C. Davis HS12th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:50.14Mar 16Papa Wells Invitational F
Kingsavardkied Harvin, Roberto Lopez, Rogelio Bahena, Noah Kessler
3:45.00Mar 23Ray Cross Invitational F
Kingsavardkied Harvin, Sam Garcia, Rogelio Bahena, Pasquel Cisneros
3:46.75Mar 30Holder Relays F
Sam Garcia, Rogelio Bahena, Kingsavardkied Harvin, Pasquel Cisneros
3:50.79Apr 17BIG 9 League Meet @ ML F
Isaiah Henderson, Pasquel Cisneros, Kingsavardkied Harvin, Rogelio Bahena
3:40.16Apr 20Prosser Rotary Invitational F
Rogelio Bahena, Pasquel Cisneros, Isaiah Henderson, Kingsavardkied Harvin
3:44.95Apr 24BIG 9 League Meet @ Davis F
Paul Cherry, Pasquel Cisneros, Kingsavardkied Harvin, Rogelio Bahena
3:52.31Apr 27Keith Jewett Invitational F
Paul Cherry, Kingsavardkied Harvin, Pasquel Cisneros, Rogelio Bahena
3:43.04May 2BIG 9 League Meet @ IKE F
Pasquel Cisneros, Rogelio Bahena, Isaiah Henderson, Kingsavardkied Harvin
3:38.44May 18BIG 9 District Championship - Day 2 F
Pasquel Cisneros, Rogelio Bahena, Isaiah Henderson, Kingsavardkied Harvin
SMR 600-200-400-800m
5:11.63Apr 6Davis Invitational F
Gerson Gonzalez-Ramos, Ryan Underwood, Rogelio Bahena, Carson J-Foster
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
27 12:26.14Apr 13Pasco Invitational F
Rogelio Bahena, Brian Islas, Carson J-Foster, Noah Kessler

2012 Outdoor SeasonA.C. Davis HS11th Grade

400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:43.47Mar 24Ray Cross Invite F
Joseph Knox, Austin Lynn, Rogelio Bahena, Jan Eymer
3:34.10Mar 31Don Holder Relays F
Rogelio Bahena, Austin Lynn, Jan Eymer, Joseph Knox
3:34.96Apr 7Davis Invitational F
Joseph Knox, Rogelio Bahena, Austin Lynn, Jan Eymer
13 3:35.02Apr 14Pasco Invitational F
Austin Wagner, Rogelio Bahena, Austin Lynn, Joseph Knox
3:32.66Apr 18CBBN-Davis, Wenatchee @ Chiawana F
Rogelio Bahena, Austin Wagner, Joseph Knox, Jan Eymer
3:32.05Apr 21Prosser Rotary Invitational F
Joseph Knox, Austin Lynn, Austin Wagner, Rogelio Bahena
14 3:32.44Apr 28Shoreline Invitational F
Rogelio Bahena, Austin Lynn, Joseph Knox, Cooper Kupp
3:32.69May 2CBBN-Richland, WW, Davis @ Wenatchee F
Jan Eymer, Rogelio Bahena, Joseph Knox, Austin Lynn
3:29.92May 11CBBN 4A District Championships F
Joseph Knox, Austin Lynn, Rogelio Bahena, Jan Eymer
3:30.21May 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships F
Kingsavardkied Harvin, Joseph Knox, Rogelio Bahena, Austin Lynn
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
29 11:28.41Apr 14Pasco Invitational F
Rogelio Bahena, Brian Islas, Jan Eymer, Joseph Knox
11 11:20.22Apr 28Shoreline Invitational F
Alex Palacios, Jan Eymer, Joseph Knox, Rogelio Bahena

2011 Outdoor SeasonA.C. Davis HS10th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:44.17Apr 21Cbbn Ike/davis/ml @ Wenatchee F
Scotty Shead, Austin Lynn, Luis Bahena, Rogelio Bahena
 Apr 30Keith Jewett Invitational F
Fernando Silva, Sylas Carter, Luis Mendoza, Rogelio Bahena
3:40.98May 5Cbbn Wen/chiawana @ Davis F
Austin Lynn, Rogelio Bahena, William Hennessey, Alberto Melchor