Team Results Management

Sydney Smith Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2008 Outdoor914.34a
2009 Outdoor1014.84a
2011 Outdoor1215.36a
200 Meters
2008 Outdoor929.45a
2009 Outdoor1030.45a
2010 Outdoor1130.44c
2011 Outdoor1230.76a
400 Meters
2008 Outdoor965.82a
2009 Outdoor1067.79a
2010 Outdoor1171.60a
400 Meters - Relay Split
2008 Outdoor965.1
2009 Outdoor1066.3
2010 Outdoor1170.00
Javelin - 600g
2011 Outdoor1257' 5.00

2010 Outdoor SeasonCedarcrest HS11th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
27 71.60aMar 27Don Holder RelaysV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
4x400 Relay
4:29.98aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor F
Sydney Smith, Tenaya Davis, Shannon Fischer, Molly Hammontree

2009 Outdoor SeasonCedarcrest HS10th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
20 67.79aMar 28Don Holder RelaysV F
68.52aApr 2Cedarcrest at South WhidbeyV F
13 68.47aApr 11Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
15 71.96aMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2V P
400 Meters - Relay Split
4x100 Relay
55.78aMar 28Don Holder Relays F
Tenaya Davis, Hanna Paradis, Stephanie MacKay, Sydney Smith
55.98aApr 2Cedarcrest at South Whidbey F
Stephanie MacKay, Sydney Smith, Hanna Paradis, Tenaya Davis
4x400 Relay
4:24.9May 7Cedarcrest, Mount Si @ Mercer Island F
Stephanie MacKay, Taylor Werner, Sydney Smith, Tenaya Davis
4:26.56aMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 F
Stephanie MacKay, Taylor Werner, Sydney Smith, Tenaya Davis
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
13:23.64aApr 18Pasco Invitational F
Mariah Pyle, Sydney Smith, Cara Strodel, Brenna Eldredge

2008 Outdoor SeasonCedarcrest HS9th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
4x200 Relay
2:02.9Mar 27Lakewood vs Granite Falls, Cedarcrest, F
Tenaya Davis, Sydney Smith, Cara Strodel, Hanna Paradis
4x400 Relay
4:36.07aMar 20King's Hosts Granite Falls, Cedarcrest F
Erin Kearney, Tenaya Davis, Ashton Griffen, Sydney Smith
4:32.31aApr 3Cedarcrest hosts Arch.Murphy, Coupeville, S.Whidbey F
Tenaya Davis, Taylor Werner, Erin Kearney, Sydney Smith
4:19.21aMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2 F
Cara Strodel, Taylor Werner, Sydney Smith, Erin Kearney
4:21.29aMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2 P
Cara Strodel, Taylor Werner, Sydney Smith, Erin Kearney