Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Arlington HSFree

      Eagles - Arlington, WA

Noah Andal Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2012 Outdoor912.04c
2014 Outdoor1111.51a
2015 Outdoor1211.96a
200 Meters
2012 Outdoor924.34c
2014 Outdoor1123.83a
400 Meters
2012 Outdoor958.27a
Long Jump
2012 Outdoor916' 11.00
2013 Outdoor1019' 4.00
2014 Outdoor1120' 3.50
2015 Outdoor1220' 0.00
Triple Jump
2013 Outdoor1039' 10.50
2014 Outdoor1141' 6.00
2015 Outdoor1240' 6.50

2015 Outdoor SeasonArlington HS12th Grade

100 Meters
Long Jump
Triple Jump
4x100 Relay
44.97aApr 16Arlington vs. E-W F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Kyler Smith, Anthony Parra
12 45.07aApr 18Eason Invitational F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Kyler Smith, Anthony Parra

2014 Outdoor SeasonArlington HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
Long Jump
Triple Jump
4x100 Relay
44.60aMar 27Arlington vs. Monroe vs. Meadowdale F
Dante Green, Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal
44.39aApr 10Lake Stevens @ Arlington F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
45.01aApr 17Stanwood vs. GP vs. Arlington F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Dante Green, Anthony Parra
44.72aApr 19Larry Eason Invitational F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
44.33aApr 26Viking Classic F
Anthony Dill, Dante Green, Noah Andal, Max Gray
44.40aMay 1Snohomish @ Arlington F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
43.56aMay 14WESCO 4A Championships day 1 P
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
43.56aMay 16WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 P
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
43.37aMay 214A NW Regional Day 1 P
Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal, Max Gray
43.37aMay 234A NW Regional Day 2 P
Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal, Max Gray
44.35aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships F
Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal, Max Gray
43.60aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships P
Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal, Max Gray
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:39.40aMar 22Chuck Randall Relays F
Noah Andal, Anthony Parra, Anthony Dill, Dante Green

2013 Outdoor SeasonArlington HS10th Grade

200 Meters
Long Jump
Triple Jump
4x100 Relay
47.51aApr 25Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington F
Noah Andal, Anthony Parra, Sean Patnode, Jordan Smith
4x400 Relay
4:18.40aMar 28Arlington vs. Mt. Vernon F
Pieter Andrews, Ivan Baez, Noah Andal, Jakob Erickson
4:02.00aApr 11Arlington vs. Monroe F
Noah Andal, Jordan Smith, George Spady, Kyler Smith
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:44.77aMar 16Chuck Randall Relays F
Jon Rabourn, Sean Patnode, Noah Andal, Alex Hayward

2012 Outdoor SeasonArlington HS9th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
53.32aMar 29Arlington vs Snohomish F
Jon Rabourn, Albert Abes, Gavin Smoke, Noah Andal
48.59aApr 12Arlington vs Monroe F
Jon Rabourn, Noah Andal, Gavin Smoke, Austin Wells
47.60aApr 19Lake Stevens @ Arlington F
Max Gray, Noah Andal, Austin Wells, Tyler Wells
47.76aMay 4Stanwood Twilight Invite F
Albert Abes, Jayden Jira, Tyler Wells, Noah Andal
4x400 Relay
4:08.36aMar 29Arlington vs Snohomish F
Albert Abes, Noah Andal, Jon Cardiff, Gavin Smoke
3:46.15aApr 12Arlington vs Monroe F
Tyler Wells, Noah Andal, Wyatt Shirey, Albert Abes
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:48.27aMar 17Chuck Randall Relays F
Albert Abes, Noah Andal, Jon Rabourn, AJ Passalacqua

2010 Outdoor SeasonHaller MS7th Grade

200 Meters
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
58.14cMay 5Port Susan v. Haller S
Sam Neilson, Brian Stringer, Cole Kingsberry, Noah Andal
58.04cMay 20North County North Division Prelims P
Sam Neilson, Anthony Pearson, Cole Kingsberry, Noah Andal
4x400 Relay
 5:01.00May 5Port Susan v. Haller S
Noah Andal, Taylor Shepherd, Cody Duran, Alex Hayward
4:44.20May 20North County North Division Prelims P
Noah Andal, Taylor Shepherd, Cody Duran, Alex Hayward
4:43.00May 27North County League Championships F
Alex Hayward, Noah Andal, Taylor Shepherd, Cody Duran