Team Results Management

Noah Andal Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2012 Outdoor912.04c
2014 Outdoor1111.51a
2015 Outdoor1211.96a
200 Meters
2012 Outdoor924.34c
2013 Outdoor10DNS
2014 Outdoor1123.83a
400 Meters
2012 Outdoor958.27a
Long Jump
2012 Outdoor916' 11.00
2013 Outdoor1019' 4.00
2014 Outdoor1120' 3.50
2015 Outdoor1220' 0.00
Triple Jump
2013 Outdoor1039' 10.50
2014 Outdoor1141' 6.00
2015 Outdoor1240' 6.50

2015 Outdoor SeasonArlington HS12th Grade

100 Meters
11.96aApr 30Arlington vs. SnohomishV F
Long Jump
Triple Jump
39' 9.00Apr 30Arlington vs. SnohomishV F
40' 6.50May 15WESCO 3A North Champs Day 2V F
4x100 Relay
44.97aApr 16Arlington vs. E-W F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Kyler Smith, Anthony Parra
12 45.07aApr 18Eason Invitational F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Kyler Smith, Anthony Parra

2014 Outdoor SeasonArlington HS11th Grade

100 Meters
12.26aApr 17Stanwood vs. GP vs. ArlingtonV F
11.58aMay 1Snohomish @ ArlingtonV F
10 11.51aMay 14WESCO 4A Championships day 1V P
10 11.51aMay 16WESCO 4A Championships Day 2V P
15 11.84aMay 214A NW Regional Day 1FS P
15 11.84aMay 234A NW Regional Day 2V P
200 Meters
Long Jump
11 18' 8.50Mar 22Chuck Randall RelaysA&B F
19' 0.25Mar 27Arlington vs. Monroe vs. MeadowdaleV F
17' 8.50Apr 10Lake Stevens @ ArlingtonV F
17' 6.25Apr 17Stanwood vs. GP vs. ArlingtonV F
28 18' 2.25Apr 19Larry Eason InvitationalV F
19' 5.00Apr 26Viking ClassicV F
20' 3.50May 1Snohomish @ ArlingtonV F
12 18' 10.00May 14WESCO 4A Championships day 1V F
12 18' 10.00May 16WESCO 4A Championships Day 2V F
Triple Jump
38' 9.00Mar 22Chuck Randall RelaysA&B F
37' 4.50Mar 27Arlington vs. Monroe vs. MeadowdaleV F
38' 8.00Apr 10Lake Stevens @ ArlingtonV F
-- NDApr 17Stanwood vs. GP vs. ArlingtonV F
 NDApr 19Larry Eason InvitationalV F
38' 1.00Apr 26Viking ClassicV F
37' 1.00May 1Snohomish @ ArlingtonV F
41' 6.00May 16WESCO 4A Championships Day 2V F
12 40' 1.00May 234A NW Regional Day 2V F
4x100 Relay
44.60aMar 27Arlington vs. Monroe vs. Meadowdale F
Dante Green, Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal
44.39aApr 10Lake Stevens @ Arlington F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
45.01aApr 17Stanwood vs. GP vs. Arlington F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Dante Green, Anthony Parra
44.72aApr 19Larry Eason Invitational F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
44.33aApr 26Viking Classic F
Anthony Dill, Dante Green, Noah Andal, Max Gray
44.40aMay 1Snohomish @ Arlington F
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
43.56aMay 14WESCO 4A Championships day 1 P
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
43.56aMay 16WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 P
Anthony Dill, Noah Andal, Max Gray, Anthony Parra
43.37aMay 214A NW Regional Day 1 P
Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal, Max Gray
43.37aMay 234A NW Regional Day 2 P
Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal, Max Gray
44.35aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships F
Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal, Max Gray
43.60aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Championships P
Anthony Dill, Anthony Parra, Noah Andal, Max Gray
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:39.40aMar 22Chuck Randall Relays F
Noah Andal, Anthony Parra, Anthony Dill, Dante Green

2013 Outdoor SeasonArlington HS10th Grade

200 Meters
Long Jump
12 17' 9.50Mar 16Chuck Randall RelaysA F
18' 1.75Mar 21Arlington, Glacier Peak @ Lake StevensV F
19' 0.25Mar 28Arlington vs. Mt. VernonV F
19' 1.50Apr 11Arlington vs. MonroeV F
18' 10.50Apr 18Snohomish @ ArlingtonV F
 19' 0.75Apr 20Viking ClassicV F
19' 4.00Apr 25Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ ArlingtonV F
 NDMay 84A Wesco ChampionshipsV F
 NDMay 104A Wesco ChampionshipsV F
Triple Jump
35' 4.50Mar 21Arlington, Glacier Peak @ Lake StevensV F
38' 0.00Mar 28Arlington vs. Mt. VernonV F
36' 10.25Apr 11Arlington vs. MonroeV F
35' 10.50Apr 18Snohomish @ ArlingtonV F
 NDApr 20Viking ClassicV F
36' 3.25Apr 25Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ ArlingtonV F
39' 10.50May 104A Wesco ChampionshipsV F
4x100 Relay
47.51aApr 25Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington F
Noah Andal, Anthony Parra, Sean Patnode, Jordan Smith
4x400 Relay
4:18.40aMar 28Arlington vs. Mt. Vernon F
Pieter Andrews, Ivan Baez, Noah Andal, Jakob Erickson
4:02.00aApr 11Arlington vs. Monroe F
Noah Andal, Jordan Smith, George Spady, Kyler Smith
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:44.77aMar 16Chuck Randall Relays F
Jon Rabourn, Sean Patnode, Noah Andal, Alex Hayward

2012 Outdoor SeasonArlington HS9th Grade

100 Meters
 12.84cApr 9WESCO North All-comers #3V F
 12.04cApr 16WESCO North All-comers #4V F
 12.14cApr 23WESCO North All-comers #5V F
12.14cMay 2WESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsV F
200 Meters
 27.14cMar 19WESCO North All-Comers #1V F
 25.44cApr 9WESCO North All-comers #3V F
25.03aApr 12Arlington vs MonroeV F
 24.34cApr 16WESCO North All-comers #4V F
25.08aApr 19Lake Stevens @ ArlingtonV F
10 24.96aMay 2WESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsV F
16 24.71aMay 4Stanwood Twilight InviteV F
400 Meters
58.27aMar 21Stanwood vs. Terrace & ArlingtonV F
64.11aMar 29Arlington vs SnohomishV F
12 60.26aMay 2WESCO 4A JV ChampionshipsV F
Long Jump
 16' 11.00Mar 19WESCO North All-Comers #1V F
16' 5.00Mar 21Stanwood vs. Terrace & ArlingtonV F
 16' 6.00Apr 9WESCO North All-comers #3V F
 16' 5.00Apr 23WESCO North All-comers #5V F
4x100 Relay
53.32aMar 29Arlington vs Snohomish F
Jon Rabourn, Albert Abes, Gavin Smoke, Noah Andal
48.59aApr 12Arlington vs Monroe F
Jon Rabourn, Noah Andal, Gavin Smoke, Austin Wells
47.60aApr 19Lake Stevens @ Arlington F
Max Gray, Noah Andal, Austin Wells, Tyler Wells
47.76aMay 4Stanwood Twilight Invite F
Albert Abes, Jayden Jira, Tyler Wells, Noah Andal
4x400 Relay
4:08.36aMar 29Arlington vs Snohomish F
Albert Abes, Noah Andal, Jon Cardiff, Gavin Smoke
3:46.15aApr 12Arlington vs Monroe F
Tyler Wells, Noah Andal, Wyatt Shirey, Albert Abes
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:48.27aMar 17Chuck Randall Relays F
Albert Abes, Noah Andal, Jon Rabourn, AJ Passalacqua

2010 Outdoor SeasonHaller MS7th Grade

200 Meters
Long Jump
 13' 4.00May 5Port Susan v. HallerJv S
13' 8.00May 20North County North Division PrelimsJv P
14' 10.50May 27North County League ChampionshipsJv F
4x100 Relay
58.14cMay 5Port Susan v. Haller S
Sam Neilson, Brian Stringer, Cole Kingsberry, Noah Andal
58.04cMay 20North County North Division Prelims P
Sam Neilson, Anthony Pearson, Cole Kingsberry, Noah Andal
4x400 Relay
 5:01.00May 5Port Susan v. Haller S
Noah Andal, Taylor Shepherd, Cody Duran, Alex Hayward
4:44.20May 20North County North Division Prelims P
Noah Andal, Taylor Shepherd, Cody Duran, Alex Hayward
4:43.00May 27North County League Championships F
Alex Hayward, Noah Andal, Taylor Shepherd, Cody Duran