Team Results Management

Konstantin Andrushenko Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2009 Outdoor912.12a
2010 Outdoor1012.04a
2011 Outdoor1111.86a
2012 Outdoor1211.63a
200 Meters
2009 Outdoor926.04c
2011 Outdoor1124.22a
2012 Outdoor1223.87a
400 Meters
2011 Outdoor1156.53a
400 Meters - Relay Split
2009 Outdoor957.8
2010 Outdoor1055.20
High Jump
2012 Outdoor125' 0.00
Long Jump
2009 Outdoor919' 8.75
2010 Outdoor1019' 4.00
2011 Outdoor1121' 2.00
2012 Outdoor1220' 11.25
Triple Jump
2009 Outdoor938' 11.25
2010 Outdoor1039' 9.00
2011 Outdoor1140' 3.00
2012 Outdoor1240' 0.00

2012 Outdoor SeasonSehome HS12th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
High Jump
5' 0.00May 3B-E Vs. Meridian and SehomeV F
Long Jump
19' 8.00Mar 16"City Meet" BHS, SQHS, at SehomeV F
19' 3.50Mar 21Blaine, Sehome, @ MeridianV F
19' 5.50Mar 23Bedlington TwilightV F
 NDMar 29Squalicum w/ Ferndale, SehomeV F
10 19' 5.00Apr 7Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
13 20' 1.00Apr 14Larry Eason InvitationalV F
19' 9.50Apr 20NWC ChampionshipsV F
17' 10.00Apr 26Sehome w/LyndenV F
32 19' 6.00Apr 2848th Centennial InvitationalV F
18' 2.50May 3B-E Vs. Meridian and SehomeV F
20' 11.25May 11NWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day 2V F
19' 10.00May 162A Northwest District 1 - Day 1V F
19' 10.00May 182A Northwest District 1 - Day 2V F
Triple Jump
38' 10.00Mar 16"City Meet" BHS, SQHS, at SehomeV F
38' 10.00Mar 23Bedlington TwilightV F
 NDMar 29Squalicum w/ Ferndale, SehomeV F
40' 0.00Apr 7Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
20 38' 11.50Apr 14Larry Eason InvitationalV F
39' 6.00Apr 20NWC ChampionshipsV F
37' 1.00Apr 26Sehome w/LyndenV F
31 38' 6.00Apr 2848th Centennial InvitationalV F
39' 1.75May 9NWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day 1V F
39' 1.75May 11NWC 2A SubDistrict Meet - Day 2V F
39' 2.75May 182A Northwest District 1 - Day 2V F
4x100 Relay
45.67aMar 16"City Meet" BHS, SQHS, at Sehome F
Konstantin Andrushenko, Ian Earle, Michael Faulkner, Ryan Otterholt
45.64cMar 21Blaine, Sehome, @ Meridian F
Michael Faulkner, Konstantin Andrushenko, Bo Banner, Nick Saupe
45.64cMar 23Bedlington Twilight F
Malik Williams, Ian Earle, Konstantin Andrushenko, Michael Faulkner
44.19aApr 2848th Centennial Invitational F
Nick Saupe, Ian Earle, Konstantin Andrushenko, Michael Faulkner
4x400 Relay
3:42.70Mar 23Bedlington Twilight F
Konstantin Andrushenko, Conner Johnsen, Ricky Heilmann, Reed Henderson

2011 Outdoor SeasonSehome HS11th Grade

100 Meters
12.08aMar 18"City Meet"V F
12.33aMar 23B-E Vs. SehomeV F
12.15aMar 31Blaine, Sehome, MeridianV F
16 11.86aApr 22NWC Championship MeetV F
12.39aApr 28Lynden vs SehomeV F
12.20aMay 5Sedro-Woolley & Sehome @ SqualicumV F
13 11.86aMay 11NWC 2A Sub-district day 1V P
13 11.86aMay 13NWC 2A Sub-district day 2V P
200 Meters
24.73aMar 23B-E Vs. SehomeV F
12 24.43aApr 9Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
35 24.40aApr 16Eason InvitationalV P
24.22aApr 22NWC Championship MeetV F
400 Meters
56.53aMar 31Blaine, Sehome, MeridianV F
Long Jump
19' 9.00Mar 18"City Meet"V F
19' 7.50Mar 23B-E Vs. SehomeV F
19' 2.00Mar 25Bedlington TwilightV F
18' 8.00Mar 31Blaine, Sehome, MeridianV F
21' 0.25Apr 9Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
 NDApr 16Eason InvitationalV F
21' 0.00Apr 22NWC Championship MeetV F
18' 9.00Apr 28Lynden vs SehomeV F
10 19' 8.75Apr 3051st Shelton InvitationalV F
19' 7.00May 5Sedro-Woolley & Sehome @ SqualicumV F
20' 1.75May 13NWC 2A Sub-district day 2V F
21' 2.00May 202A District 1 day 2V F
12 19' 4.00-3.4May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days2A F
10 20' 0.252.0Jun 4BorderDuel Track ClassicV F
Triple Jump
38' 9.00Mar 18"City Meet"V F
 NDMar 23B-E Vs. SehomeV F
39' 2.75Mar 25Bedlington TwilightV F
40' 2.50Apr 9Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
14 39' 11.00Apr 16Eason InvitationalV F
40' 3.00Apr 22NWC Championship MeetV F
13 39' 9.50Apr 3051st Shelton InvitationalV F
39' 1.00May 5Sedro-Woolley & Sehome @ SqualicumV F
39' 9.00May 11NWC 2A Sub-district day 1V F
39' 9.00May 13NWC 2A Sub-district day 2V F
40' 2.00May 182A District 1 day 1V F
40' 2.00May 202A District 1 day 2V F
4x100 Relay
46.79aMar 18"City Meet" F
Matt Sloane, Konstantin Andrushenko, Michael Faulkner, Beau Bianchi
 DNFMar 25Bedlington Twilight F
Konstantin Andrushenko, Brian Hoffman, Ryan Otterholt, Ricky Heilmann
44.42aMar 31Blaine, Sehome, Meridian F
Matt Sloane, Konstantin Andrushenko, Ian Earle, Michael Faulkner
 NTApr 16Eason Invitational F
Konstantin Andrushenko, Michael Faulkner, Matt Sloane, Beau Bianchi
43.54aApr 22NWC Championship Meet F
Ian Earle, Matt Sloane, Konstantin Andrushenko, Michael Faulkner
43.20aMay 13NWC 2A Sub-district day 2 F
Ian Earle, Konstantin Andrushenko, Michael Faulkner, Matt Sloane
4x400 Relay
11 3:53.14aMar 25Bedlington Twilight F
Konstantin Andrushenko, Conner Johnsen, Liam Toney, Ricky Heilmann
3:49.97aMay 5Sedro-Woolley & Sehome @ Squalicum F
Ian Earle, Konstantin Andrushenko, Ricky Heilmann, Reed Henderson
3:24.63aMay 13NWC 2A Sub-district day 2 F
Ian Earle, Konstantin Andrushenko, Reed Henderson, Conner Johnsen

2010 Outdoor SeasonSehome HS10th Grade

100 Meters
14 12.35aMar 24Sehome at Mt. VernonV F
12.15aMar 31Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack ValleyV F
18 12.32aApr 24NWC ChampionshipsV F
12.04aMay 5Sehome vs. Sedro Woolley & BlaineV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
Long Jump
18' 6.00Mar 19Bellingham City MeetV F
18' 1.00Mar 24Sehome at Mt. VernonV F
18' 11.00Mar 31Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack ValleyV F
12 18' 1.00Apr 10Birger Solberg Team InvitationalV F
24 18' 6.00Apr 17Eason InvitationalV F
18' 7.25Apr 24NWC ChampionshipsV F
18' 7.00Apr 28Sehome at Burlington-EdisonV F
19' 1.00May 5Sehome vs. Sedro Woolley & BlaineV F
11 19' 4.00May 14NWC 2A Sub-Districts Day 2V F
Triple Jump
38' 1.00Mar 19Bellingham City MeetV F
36' 9.50Mar 24Sehome at Mt. VernonV F
11 38' 5.00Mar 26Dick Bedlington Twilight InvitationalV F
38' 8.00Mar 31Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack ValleyV F
15 37' 4.50Apr 10Birger Solberg Team InvitationalV F
31 36' 2.75Apr 17Eason InvitationalV F
13 38' 0.00Apr 24NWC ChampionshipsV F
38' 7.50Apr 28Sehome at Burlington-EdisonV F
38' 8.00May 5Sehome vs. Sedro Woolley & BlaineV F
12 39' 9.00May 12NWC 2A Sub-Districts Day 1V F
12 39' 9.00May 14NWC 2A Sub-Districts Day 2V F
4x100 Relay
46.67aMar 19Bellingham City Meet F
Beau Bianchi, Michael Faulkner, Matt Fazio, Konstantin Andrushenko
45.27aMar 24Sehome at Mt. Vernon F
Michael Faulkner, Matt Sloane, Matt Fazio, Konstantin Andrushenko
46.17aApr 28Sehome at Burlington-Edison F
Michael Faulkner, Marcus Moran, Konstantin Andrushenko, Beau Bianchi
4x400 Relay
3:52.33aMar 31Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley F
Ryan Otterhalt, Ian Earle, Carl Erickson, Konstantin Andrushenko
3:50.60Apr 28Sehome at Burlington-Edison F
Reed Henderson, Ian Earle, Konstantin Andrushenko, Ryan Otterholt
3:39.11aMay 5Sehome vs. Sedro Woolley & Blaine F
Ian Earle, Reed Henderson, Konstantin Andrushenko, Marcus Moran

2009 Outdoor SeasonSehome HS9th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
Long Jump
Triple Jump
36' 8.5Mar 25Sehome vs. Anacortes & BlaineV F
36' 10.25Mar 27Lynden Bedlington TwilightV F
33' 11Apr 1Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. BakerV F
16 37' 7.5Apr 11Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
33' 5.5Apr 15Bellingham City MeetV F
35' 8.5Apr 22Sehome vs. Burlington-Edison V F
14 38' 11.25Apr 25Bellevue InvitationalV F
35' 0May 6Sedro Woolley, Sehome, LyndenV F
38' 10.75May 13District 1 SubDistrict PrelimsV F
38' 10.75May 15District 1 SubDistrict FinalsV F
15 37' 6.75May 202A District 1 PrelimsV F
15 37' 6.75May 222A District 1 FinalsV F
4x100 Relay
49.37aMar 25Sehome vs. Anacortes & Blaine F
Josh Kovalenko, Carson Eiswald, Konstantin Andrushenko, Roman Andrushenko
48.62aApr 15Bellingham City Meet F
Konstantin Andrushenko, Michael Faulkner, Carl Erickson, Josh Kovalenko
4x400 Relay
3:58.59aApr 22Sehome vs. Burlington-Edison F
Michael Faulkner, Carl Erickson, Josh Kovalenko, Konstantin Andrushenko