Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Okanogan HSFree

    Bulldogs - Okanogan, WA

Haley Schreiber Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

200 Meters
2010 Outdoor1130.23a
400 Meters
2010 Outdoor1165.74c
1500 Meters
2009 Outdoor106:05.70a
1600 Meters
2009 Outdoor106:37.7
100m Hurdles - 33"
2009 Outdoor1019.55a
2010 Outdoor1118.94c
300m Hurdles - 30"
2009 Outdoor1050.23a
2010 Outdoor1150.02a
High Jump
2010 Outdoor114' 8.00
Long Jump
2009 Outdoor1011' 11

2010 Outdoor SeasonOkanogan HS11th Grade

200 Meters
30.34cMar 16Omak JamboreeV F
30.23aApr 16Tonasket InvitationalV F
400 Meters
65.74cApr 27Bridgeport InviteV F
71.34cMay 7Liberty BellV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
300m Hurdles - 30"
High Jump
4x100 Relay
 DNSApr 24Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels) F
Josie Heindselman, Bethany Schreiber, Sierra Craig, Haley Schreiber
4x200 Relay
1:56.30May 7Liberty Bell F
LeeAnn Fudge, Haley Schreiber, Britnee Grooms, Quintana Morelock
4x400 Relay
4:43.00aMar 20Oroville Invitational F
Sierra Craig, Bethany Schreiber, Haley Schreiber, Britnee Grooms
4:34.18aApr 10Cashmere Invitational F
Quintana Morelock, Sierra Craig, Haley Schreiber, Britnee Grooms
4:26.99aApr 16Tonasket Invitational F
Britnee Grooms, Quintana Morelock, Sierra Craig, Haley Schreiber
4:31.95aApr 24Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels) F
Quintana Morelock, Haley Schreiber, Britnee Grooms, Meka Townsend
4:25.80May 7Liberty Bell F
Meka Townsend, Britnee Grooms, Haley Schreiber, Quintana Morelock
4:18.34aMay 14CTL Championship F
Britnee Grooms, Haley Schreiber, Sierra Craig, Quintana Morelock
4:22.00May 21District Six 1A Championship F
Sierra Craig, Britnee Grooms, Quintana Morelock, Haley Schreiber

2009 Outdoor SeasonOkanogan HS10th Grade

1500 Meters
12 6:05.70aApr 11Cashmere InvitationalV F
1600 Meters
16 6:37.7Mar 28Ray Cross InvitationalV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.94cMar 17Omak JamboreeV F
58.48aMar 21Oroville InvitationalV F
13 58.54cMar 28Ray Cross InvitationalV F
16 58.12aApr 11Cashmere InvitationalV F
53.40aApr 17Tonasket InviteV F
54.04cApr 21Cascade/Brewster/Okanogan/CashmereV F
11 54.49aApr 25Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LeMaster Daniels) V F
 53.64cApr 28Bridgeport InvitationalV F
50.64cMay 8Liberty Bell InviteV F
50.23aMay 14Caribou Trail League ChampionshipV F
50.63aMay 22District Six 1A ChampionshipsV F
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
55.43aApr 17Tonasket Invite F
Kathrin Schaller, Haley Schreiber, Blanca Castillo, Ellie Jones
4x200 Relay
2:09.09aMay 22District Six 1A Championships F
Haley Schreiber, Ellie Jones, Kaylee Ray, Mindy Widell
4x400 Relay
4:43.80aMar 21Oroville Invitational F
Teddi Reese, Haley Schreiber, Britnee Grooms, Meka Townsend
4:39.4Mar 28Ray Cross Invitational F
Haley Schreiber, Meka Townsend, Teddi Reese, Stephanie Judd
4:40.11aApr 11Cashmere Invitational F
Haley Schreiber, Teddi Reese, Kathrin Schaller, Meka Townsend
5:24.06aApr 17Tonasket Invite F
Rebecca Olson, Sophie Danison, Haley Schreiber, Kathrin Schaller
5:04.3Apr 21Cascade/Brewster/Okanogan/Cashmere F
Haley Schreiber, Rebecca Olson, Kathrin Schaller, Sophie Danison
4:39.44aApr 25Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LeMaster Daniels) F
Britnee Grooms, Teddi Reese, Haley Schreiber, Stephanie Judd
4:34.5May 8Liberty Bell Invite F
Haley Schreiber, Britnee Grooms, LeeAnn Fudge, Meka Townsend
4:29.15aMay 14Caribou Trail League Championship F
Haley Schreiber, Stephanie Judd, Meka Townsend, LeeAnn Fudge
4:32.54aMay 22District Six 1A Championships F
Haley Schreiber, Meka Townsend, LeeAnn Fudge, Britnee Grooms