Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Southridge HS

    Suns - Kennewick, WA

Colby Cravens Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

400 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor1253.30
1200 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor123:18.80
1600 Meters
2009 Outdoor114:35.42a
2010 Outdoor124:39.99a
1600 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor124:43.40
3000 Meters
2009 Outdoor119:18.2
2010 Outdoor129:27.07a
3200 Meters
2009 Outdoor119:35.75a
2010 Outdoor129:44.68a

2010 Outdoor SeasonSouthridge HS12th Grade

400 Meters - Relay Split
 53.30Apr 17Pasco InvitationalV F
 53.80Apr 2425th Kiwanis InvitationalV F
1200 Meters - Relay Split
 3:18.80Apr 17Pasco InvitationalV F
1600 Meters
4:39.99aMar 13Richland JamboreeV F
4:48.57aApr 22Cbbn-Ike/pa/sr @ KennewickV F
1600 Meters - Relay Split
 4:43.40Mar 27Fast Times at SouthridgeV F
3000 Meters
9:27.07aApr 2425th Kiwanis InvitationalV F
3200 Meters
10:03.46aMar 20Ram Relays 2010V F
10:17.43aMar 25Cbbn-Ww/sr/ss @ HanfordV F
10:20.61aApr 7Cbbn-Sr/ri @ Moses LakeV F
10:21.12aApr 10Davis InvitationalV F
11 9:44.68aMay 14Cbbn-4a District ChampionshipsV F
14 10:05.71aMay 21GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 14A F
14 10:05.71aMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 24A F
4x400 Relay
4:04.74aMar 25Cbbn-Ww/sr/ss @ Hanford F
Colby Cravens, Isaac Lugenbeal, Addison Quam, Nathan Seiler
3:46.21aApr 7Cbbn-Sr/ri @ Moses Lake F
Colby Cravens, Isaac Lugenbeal, Nathan Seiler, Aaron Konzek
3:34.72aApr 2425th Kiwanis Invitational F
Colby Cravens, John Snider, Jason Yale, Quinton Olivas
SMR 600-200-400-800m
4:53.00aApr 10Davis Invitational F
Kyle Sturdefant, Colby Cravens, Aaron Konzek, Jonathan Lee
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
11:13.06aMar 27Fast Times at Southridge F
Addison Quam, Keaton Sommer, Aaron Smith, Colby Cravens
10:42.37aApr 17Pasco Invitational F
Colby Cravens, Aaron Konzek, Addison Quam, Kyle Sturdefant

2009 Outdoor SeasonSouthridge HS11th Grade

1600 Meters
4:44.89aMar 28Fast Times at Southridge HighV F
4:41.94aApr 11Davis InvitationalV F
20 4:35.42aApr 18Pasco InvitationalV F
4:42.07aApr 23West Valley/Southridge @ EastmontV F
3000 Meters
9:18.2Apr 2524th Kiwanis InvitationalV F
3200 Meters
10:12.55aMar 21Ram RelaysV F
10:13.92aMar 26Southridge/Moses Lake @ RichlandV F
10:12.70aApr 9CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ EisenhowerV F
10:20.77aApr 11Davis InvitationalV F
10:23.78aApr 23West Valley/Southridge @ EastmontV F
9:44.88aApr 30Wenatchee/Davis/Southridge @ KamiakinV F
9:53.44aMay 7Walla Walla/Hanford/Sunnyside @ SouthridgeV F
9:35.75aMay 15CBBN 4A District MeetV F
15 9:51.62aMay 234A CBBN/GSL Regional MeetV F