Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Austin Afolayen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Anthony Alston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Javelin - 800g
108' 9
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Adam Amer
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.42
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
William Anderson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 3
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Declan Butler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.57
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Jonathan Carpienteyro
- ?
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Chase Ciaravino
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 4
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
James Cohen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Aiden Discenza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
24.34
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400 Meters
1:01.68
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Benjamin Feigin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.93
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.66
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Ian Ferrer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400 Meters
57.73
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.23
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Nicolas Giannetti
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Ryan Gomes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.89
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
5:23.20
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Robert Gregory
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Kyle Heinemeyer
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 2
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Braylen Hinestroze
- ?
Javelin - 800g
41' 3
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Kyle Ho
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Adan Holman
- ?
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
28.42
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Ian Hudson
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
103' 6
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Sean Hudson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Jacob Humphrey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 6
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Javelin - 800g
110' 11
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Dante Kanterezhi-Gatto
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.37
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Mohammad Kwara
- ?
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Ryan Macom
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.90
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3200 Meters
9:37.14
PR
Apr 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Gabe Matos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Javelin - 800g
58' 4
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Logan Mesanko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
26.22
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Nicholas Mileto
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 6
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Javelin - 800g
60' 2
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Joe Mitchell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.87
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Gianluca Monroy
- ?
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
26.87
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400 Meters
59.74
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Aaryan Nagaria
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.87
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.33
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Ivan Pan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.00
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Hunter Petruska
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.69
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Tim Purrell
- ?
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
33.20
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Dylan Ramirez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
26.39
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Joe Rapp
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
26.45
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Javelin - 800g
87' 7
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Kenneth Rapp
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.56
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
38.27
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Jacob Regenye
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Christian Santiago
- ?
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
28.56
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Aiden Schumann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
24.51
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Shane Sickler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.88
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3200 Meters
10:27.84
PR
Apr 30
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
Anthony Smith
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
39' 3
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Nick Smith
- ?
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
27.47
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400 Meters
1:03.35
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Duke Snowden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.26
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Caleb Spargur
- ?
1600 Meters
5:46.84
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Jakob Staffa
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
99' 2
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Jack Stakelbeck
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.76
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Jonah Taylor
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.64
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Scott Tedeschi
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
91' 10
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Brendan Thai
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Shane Vance
- ?
Javelin - 800g
84' 7
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Dean Vasica
- ?
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
26.54
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Dylan Ward
- ?
100 Meters
15.04
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
31.99
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Jake Wnek
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Christian Xenakis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10.25
PR
Apr 13
East Brunswick Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 10
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Womens
Isabella Alfonso
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
Apr 13
Lenape Invite
400 Meters
1:05.30
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Tamya Basket
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
30.75
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Isabella Biernacki
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Lilianna Buckley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.31
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Riley Cabezas
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.00
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.90
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Angelina Chiarello
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.5
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Javelin - 600g
55' 9
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Kaydince Costello
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
30.00
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Grace Dougherty
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.92
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.74
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Triple Jump
28' 7
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Lea Ferrari
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 4
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Jillian Fitzgibbons
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.73
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3200 Meters
13:29.60
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Marcandra Fortunat
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
31.87
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Ella Gelnaw
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.56
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3200 Meters
13:54.72
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Micayla Gesior
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.70
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Samantha Goodwin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Makayla Hailey
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Ruby Haug
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.76
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.65
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Kaycie Hilla
- 8th Grade
Javelin - 600g
77' 6
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Simona Jasinskas
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.86
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:37.18
PR
Apr 13
Lenape Invite
Marleigh Jasinski
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64
PR
Apr 13
Lenape Invite
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.98
PR
Apr 13
Lenape Invite
Triple Jump
29' 7
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Josephine Juma
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Caitlyn Kelly
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.21
PR
Apr 13
Lenape Invite
400 Meters
1:15.96
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Isabel Kopsaftis
- ?
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
200 Meters
31.73
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Ava Licastri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.65
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Olivia MacIver
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.21
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
6:06.67
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Sarah Meyers
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.96
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3200 Meters
13:39.00
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Addison Murphy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Daniela Perkins
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Herizin Pitts-Taylor
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Ava Reilly
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.24
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.21
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Kasey Rogoshewski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Sophia Rosario
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 9
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Javelin - 600g
69' 11
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Jillian Rouse
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.31
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.64
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 9
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Alexandra Scrofani
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
61' 9
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Amber Sefick
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.34
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.60
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Madison Springer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.55
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Lenape Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 13
Lenape Invite
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Sadey Svenson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.25
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Katie Wallace
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
67' 1
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Alexandra Wiley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.64
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Rachel Wnek
- ?
100 Meters
15.12
PR
Apr 24
Southern Batch #3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.