Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Omaha Marian HS Free

    Crusaders - Omaha, NE


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Womens

Maria Alessandro - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:07.60Apr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
Long Jump11' 5.00Apr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
 
Emma Boever - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:33.32aMar 31Chieftain Invitational
1600 Meters5:46.04aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
3200 Meters12:59.34aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
 
Lucy Boever - 11th Grade
400 Meters65.28aApr 8Kearney High Invite
800 Meters2:52.45aMar 24Doane College Indoor
1600 Meters6:54.80Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
60m Hurdles - 33"11.70aMar 24Doane College Indoor
300m Hurdles - 30"52.28aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
 
Emily Bressman - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 4.00Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
Discus - 1kg72' 1.00Apr 5Benson JV
 
Cayden Crosby-Wilson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24cApr 5Benson JV
400 Meters73.26aMar 24Doane College Indoor
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 24Doane College Indoor
Triple Jump31' 2.00Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
 
Kyleigh Gall - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:55.50Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
3200 Meters15:50.00Apr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
 
Kelly Gehring - 11th Grade
400 Meters68.74cMar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"49.13aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
 
Sarah Gerards - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:02.70Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
3200 Meters15:43.00Apr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
 
Olivia Glock - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24cApr 5Benson JV
200 Meters29.04aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
400 Meters67.64cApr 5Benson JV
Long Jump13' 0.50Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
 
Grace Hahler - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.40aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Emma Hern - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 4.00Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
Discus - 1kg77' 7.00Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Grace Hern - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:54.33aMar 24Doane College Indoor
1600 Meters6:21.85aApr 8Kearney High Invite
3200 Meters13:44.25aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
 
Claire Janecek - ?
800 Meters2:38.54aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Hayley Keenan - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.93aMar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
60 Meter Dash8.68aMar 24Doane College Indoor
100 Meters13.63aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
200 Meters30.13aMar 24Doane College Indoor
400 Meters71.74cMar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
Long Jump17' 1.00Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
Triple Jump30' 3.50Mar 31Chieftain Invitational
 
Natalie Kemler - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.74aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
200 Meters28.44aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Mary Kiscoan - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.83aMar 24Doane College Indoor
100 Meters14.24cApr 5Benson JV
200 Meters29.74cApr 5Benson JV
Long Jump14' 1.00Apr 5Benson JV
 
Lauren Klingemann - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 3.50Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
Discus - 1kg82' 9.00Apr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
 
Juliet Kolterman - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:49.36aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
1600 Meters6:24.90Apr 5Benson JV
3200 Meters13:32.61aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Blaire Kratochvil - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.84cMar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
200 Meters31.64cMar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
Long Jump14' 4.50Apr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
Triple Jump32' 0.00Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Audrey Lane - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:03.50Mar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
1600 Meters6:38.75aMar 24Doane College Indoor
3200 Meters15:33.50Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
 
Rachel Liske - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 5Benson JV
200 Meters30.34cApr 5Benson JV
Long Jump14' 3.75Apr 5Benson JV
 
Kirsten Meyer - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.76aMar 31Chieftain Invitational
400 Meters72.64aMar 24Doane College Indoor
Long Jump16' 3.50Apr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
Triple Jump33' 9.00Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Anna Mikulicz - 10th Grade
1600 Meters7:12.60Apr 5Benson JV
3200 Meters16:49.00Apr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
 
Madison Mingo - 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"9.50aMar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"9.99aMar 24Doane College Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"16.43aApr 8Kearney High Invite
Shot Put - 4kg26' 7.00Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
High Jump5' 3.00Mar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
Long Jump15' 6.00Mar 31Chieftain Invitational
 
Marissa Morris - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.53aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
Shot Put - 4kg27' 10.50Apr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
Discus - 1kg71' 6.00Apr 5Benson JV
 
Telly Mounto - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:03.70Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
 
Maggie Mullen - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.55aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
200 Meters26.87aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
400 Meters66.14aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
Long Jump15' 2.75Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Audrey Mumby - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.34cApr 5Benson JV
200 Meters30.44aApr 8Kearney High Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"11.13aMar 24Doane College Indoor
100m Hurdles - 33"18.88aMar 31Chieftain Invitational
Long JumpNDApr 5Benson JV
 
Frieda Nomenyo - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.34cApr 5Benson JV
200 Meters35.44cApr 5Benson JV
Long Jump10' 1.00Apr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
 
Gorretty Ofafa - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.14aMar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
100 Meters14.63aMar 31Chieftain Invitational
200 Meters29.76aApr 8Kearney High Invite
400 Meters65.64cMar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
Long Jump13' 6.00Mar 18Wesleyan Indoor Invite
Triple Jump32' 2.00Apr 8Kearney High Invite
 
Emma Raabe - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 1.50Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
Discus - 1kg82' 2.00Apr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
 
Aidan Remmick - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.94cApr 5Benson JV
200 Meters32.44cMar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
Long Jump11' 2.00Apr 5Benson JV
 
Lexi Riley - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.21aApr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
400 Meters60.81aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
Triple Jump34' 11.00Apr 21Dennis Smith Invitational
 
Macy Salerno - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.54cApr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
200 Meters32.34cApr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest
Long Jump13' 2.75Apr 5Benson JV
 
Ashley Stanek - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.24cApr 5Benson JV
400 Meters69.74cApr 5Benson JV
Pole Vault5' 6.00Mar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
Triple Jump30' 3.00Apr 5Benson JV
 
Alix Valery - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.59aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
400 Meters62.07aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
800 Meters2:43.71aApr 8Kearney High Invite
 
Bayleigh Weibel - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.04cApr 5Benson JV
200 Meters32.64cApr 5Benson JV
100m Hurdles - 33"21.44cMar 22Metro JV Meet at Bell East
 
Katie Williams - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.25aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
1600 Meters5:13.52aApr 14Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3200 Meters11:41.86aMar 31Chieftain Invitational
 
Emmy Witzenburg - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:56.90Apr 5Benson JV
300m Hurdles - 30"52.34cApr 26JV Metro Meet at Northwest