Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tristan Baker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Apr 6
The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 6.75
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Valentino Breedlove
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
(3.9)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.14
(-.8)
PR
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
400 Meters
1:03.16
PR
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 1
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Trevor Brooks
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
800 Meters
2:29.89
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.6h
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:35.63
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.13
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
Brian Bruhier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
Feb 28
GHS Wednesday Meet
400 Meters
1:02.42
PR
Feb 28
GHS Wednesday Meet
Roberto Cardenas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.14c
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
800 Meters
2:15.38
PR
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
1600 Meters
5:01.13
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
3200 Meters
12:18.87
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
Joseph Centeno
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
Adrian Contreras
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
Feb 28
GHS Wednesday Meet
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Feb 28
GHS Wednesday Meet
400 Meters
57.19
PR
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
800 Meters
2:12.66
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.4h
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
Anthony Deary
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
(1.4)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.17
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
James Felder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 0
PR
Mar 6
BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 2
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
Enrique Lopez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
(-3.3)
Apr 6
The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational
200 Meters
25.94
(-1.6)
Apr 6
The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.56
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
Mariano Ortega-Valenzuela
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.95
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
400 Meters
57.75
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
800 Meters
2:08.00
PR
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.7h
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:43.99
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:52.96
PR
Apr 23
Seton Catholic Last Chance Qualifier
Tavion Pierce
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Feb 28
GHS Wednesday Meet
200 Meters
24.70
(1.9)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
54.17
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Joseph Puffer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.60
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:15.40
Apr 6
The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:12.1h
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3200 Meters
11:42.21
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Keishawn Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Feb 28
GHS Wednesday Meet
200 Meters
25.18
(3.2)
PR
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
400 Meters
56.32
PR
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
Long Jump
19' 4.75
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
Angel Suarez-Vergara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
(3.9)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.66
(-.6)
Mar 16
Rattler Booster
Long Jump
18' 9.5
(-.3)
PR
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
Aiden Sullivan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.30
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
400 Meters
1:02.41
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
800 Meters
2:25.30
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:18.32
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3200 Meters
11:54.01
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
Michael Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
200 Meters
23.89
(.1)
PR
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
400 Meters
52.99
PR
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.26
(.4)
PR
May 4
AIA Division II Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.71
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Milen Tomy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
(.6)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
24.94
(1.3)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
57.31
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:27.49
PR
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
Xander Tosterud
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.42
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
800 Meters
2:45.6h
PR
Mar 6
BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL
1600 Meters
5:53.65
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3200 Meters
12:50.16
PR
Apr 6
The 12th Annual Pioneer Invitational
William Waugh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
(.5)
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
200 Meters
25.72
(2.2)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
57.35
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Apr 10
Barry Goldwater Open
Caleb Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
(.0)
PR
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10
PR
Mar 6
BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 9
PR
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
Mason Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
(3.1)
PR
Mar 16
Rattler Booster
200 Meters
23.47
(1.6)
PR
Mar 16
Rattler Booster
400 Meters
55.17
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Miles Young
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.55
(1.5)
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
50.64
PR
Apr 23
Seton Catholic Last Chance Qualifier
Womens
Paityn Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
Mar 6
BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL
200 Meters
30.75
(-1.0)
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
400 Meters
1:21.05
PR
Mar 6
BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL
800 Meters
3:23.0h
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.65
(.0)
PR
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.76
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
Riona Joseph
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.90
(.5)
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
400 Meters
1:08.55
PR
Mar 16
Rattler Booster
800 Meters
2:40.84
PR
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Destiny Melo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
(2.6)
PR
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
200 Meters
31.04
(3.1)
PR
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
400 Meters
1:19.36
PR
Mar 6
BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL
800 Meters
3:14.0h
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
Danika Mesquita
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.02
(.5)
PR
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
400 Meters
1:18.14c
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
800 Meters
3:01.54
Mar 16
Rattler Booster
1600 Meters
7:07.8h
Mar 6
BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL
Daisy Obbs
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.63
PR
Mar 6
BCHS Home Meet #2 - FULL
400 Meters
1:12.13
PR
Mar 9
Shadow Ridge Showcase
800 Meters
2:53.29
Mar 16
Rattler Booster
3200 Meters
14:23.69
Mar 16
Rattler Booster
Eva Recio
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.41
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
7:50.71
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
Ellexi Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
800 Meters
3:06.9h
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 13
Meet With Cactus, Peoria, Kellis & Canyon View
Grace Vesselee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
(1.0)
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
31.78
(1.7)
Apr 19
PUSD11 Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
1:29.36
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Apr 3
Kellis Willow Canyon @Sunrise Mountain (Senior Nig..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.