Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Devin Aldrich
- ?
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Cason Amsden
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Jaxon Bickford
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.90
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Dawson Braet
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.81
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Donovan Braet
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.66
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
3200 Meters
10:37.78
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
AJ Dunsky
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 5
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Cash Eitel
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Corbin Etter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 1
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Walker Hale
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.16
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Luke Jensen
- ?
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
200 Meters
29.22
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Trevor Lane
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Navin Lee
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 0.75
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 9
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Keegan Long
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 9
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Carson Maly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.74
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
David Nichols
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:45.52
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
AJ Oscarson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 11
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 9
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Adam Parker
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Troy Parker
- ?
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
200 Meters
30.63
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Blake Petersen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.72
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
1600 Meters
5:19.64
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Jeret Petersen
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Tayten Pickett
- ?
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.57
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Blake Reynolds
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.48
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
800 Meters
2:15.14
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Franklin Ridgely
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 3
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Landon Sheffield
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.58
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
1600 Meters
5:10.74
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
3200 Meters
11:09.83
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Caleb Smith
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
50.76
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Jaxen Speedling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Hank Terrell
- ?
100 Meters
14.06
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
200 Meters
29.03
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Harrison Warden
- ?
100 Meters
15.44
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
200 Meters
31.73
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Carson Winey
- ?
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.98
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Ethan Winey
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.04
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.17
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Josh Winey
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.28
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Womens
Mohinur Abdurakhmanova
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Brooklyn Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
200 Meters
31.21
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Lilah Aubert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.27
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Lily Conry
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.90
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.9h
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
92' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
EITFF
Avrie Fagan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
200 Meters
28.70
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Rowen Fisk
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.37
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Discus - 1kg
93' 9
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
Hannah Frank
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.38
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Keira Fredericksen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Apr 13
EITFF
Discus - 1kg
93' 11
PR
Apr 13
EITFF
Cadence Hammen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.92
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.6h
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
1500 Meters
6:09.20
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Mackenzie Harger
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.80
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
800 Meters
2:36.52
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:33.9h
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
3000 Meters
11:54.60
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Ava Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Kenna Harskamp
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.15
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.42
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Teagan Hatfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
200 Meters
32.43
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Ava Jenkins
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.90
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Keeley Keller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.19
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Darby Moore
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.76
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:21.61
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Ally Presler
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.35
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.69
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Brianna Redmond
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
200 Meters
30.56
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Kenady Ridout
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 4.5
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Reagan Ridout
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
200 Meters
30.23
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Shea Rodgers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.77
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Taylor Rodgers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.82
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:50.4h
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
3000 Meters
12:30.42
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.65
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Ava Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
Apr 9
EHS Coed
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Olivia Spurling
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.99
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
1500 Meters
5:29.56
Apr 13
EITFF
3000 Meters
11:37.10
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Cece Stanley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.13
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
1500 Meters
5:34.25
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
3000 Meters
12:30.47
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
Lilli Strandberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
200 Meters
31.88
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Shilyn Terrell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
200 Meters
29.38
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Discus - 1kg
92' 2
PR
Apr 4
Harlan Girls Invite
Taylor Waltz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
Mar 28
Earlham Early Bird
200 Meters
28.35
PR
May 1
WCAC HS Coed Conf
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.