Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joel Adade
- College Freshman
100 Meters
10.99
(2.7)
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
200 Meters
22.80
(1.8)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Jacob Bauer
- College Junior
200 Meters
23.45
(-1.7)
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
400 Meters
50.83
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Andrew Bentz
- College Sophomore
Shot Put - 16lb
12.28m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Discus - 2kg
31.12m
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
41.03m
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Joaquim Bila
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
11.30
(1.6)
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
200 Meters
22.95
(1.6)
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Benjamin Blaumeiser
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
1:55.91
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
1500 Meters
3:58.84
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
1 Mile
4:30.88
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
5000 Meters
15:32.55
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Jahi Broussard-Nash
- College Junior
Shot Put - 16lb
9.55m
PR
Apr 20
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Discus - 2kg
33.04m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Alex Bzdafka
- College Freshman
Pole Vault
4.30m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Stepan Dobrianskyi
- College Freshman
100 Meters
12.98
(1.6)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
200 Meters
26.92
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Javelin - 800g
33.69m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Zach Donley
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.50
(.5)
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Long Jump
5.58m
(.8)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Jayson Dyer
- College Freshman
110m Hurdles - 42"
19.91
(.1)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.55
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Javelin - 800g
38.62m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Mack Fincham
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
12.17
(1.5)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
400 Meters
1:01.72
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
1500 Meters
5:43.51
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.77
(.9)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
9.31m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Discus - 2kg
21.93m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Javelin - 800g
42.65m
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
High Jump
1.82m
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Pole Vault
4.00m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Long Jump
5.38m
(3.4)
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Decathlon -
4794
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Trey Good
- College Junior
100 Meters
11.65
(1.6)
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
200 Meters
23.94
(-.4)
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Dylan Harper
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.13
(1.2)
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.97
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
High Jump
1.85m
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
David Horton
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:05.17
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
1500 Meters
4:11.98
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
1 Mile
4:35.58
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
5000 Meters
16:35.39
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Wes Horton
- College Junior
800 Meters
1:55.57
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
1500 Meters
4:05.75
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
15:47.77
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Thurman Hou
- College Sophomore
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.95
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Triple Jump
11.60m
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Perry Jackson
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:02.99
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
1500 Meters
4:16.01
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
5000 Meters
16:37.03
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
AJ Jalloh
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.94
(2.6)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
200 Meters
24.76
(.6)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Blake Johnson
- College Junior
1 Mile
4:44.64
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
5000 Meters
16:03.20
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
10,000 Meters
34:06.65
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Coleman Kegler
- College Junior
Javelin - 800g
46.00m
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Haden Kirkham
- College Freshman
1500 Meters
4:43.35
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
3000 Meters
10:00.75
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
17:03.77
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
10,000 Meters
36:22.72
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Simon Leck
- College Junior
400 Meters
54.75
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.86
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
1500 Meters
4:07.15
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
16:20.11
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Dylan Liggett
- College Junior
100 Meters
11.22
(.2)
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
200 Meters
23.17
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Jacob Marzulli
- College Sophomore
400 Meters
52.33
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Ethan McNichols
- College Junior
1500 Meters
4:50.54
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
1 Mile
4:59.21
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
3000 Meters
10:13.61
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
17:41.51
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
Logan McSwords
- College Freshman
Javelin - 800g
36.42m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
High Jump
1.71m
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
Long Jump
5.42m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Chinedu Melenu
- College Sophomore
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.08
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Triple Jump
12.41m
(2.3)
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Zach Murrey
- College Junior
200 Meters
24.00
(1.1)
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Mason Myers
- College Junior
100 Meters
11.47
(.4)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
200 Meters
22.91
(1.3)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
400 Meters
50.95
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Long Jump
6.48m
(.0)
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Xavier Platt
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:04.06
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
1500 Meters
4:22.81
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Griffin Sawyer
- College Sophomore
Pole Vault
3.40m
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Eric Schneiter
- College Sophomore
Shot Put - 16lb
10.30m
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Discus - 2kg
36.20m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
31.63m
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Gregory Senat
- College Freshman
100 Meters
12.35
(1.6)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
200 Meters
24.33
(.6)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Elias Simpkins
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.16
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
200 Meters
23.57
(.2)
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Connor Smith
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.05
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
200 Meters
22.16
(.6)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
High Jump
1.97m
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Long Jump
6.73m
(.5)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Antonio Sonego
- College Junior
100 Meters
13.28
(-1.5)
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
11.73m
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Discus - 2kg
44.41m
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Hammer - 16lb
37.36m
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Alex Stoller
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.79
(.4)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
200 Meters
22.76
(.6)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
400 Meters
50.79
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Michael Strange
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.11
(1.4)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
200 Meters
22.87
(1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
400 Meters
50.93
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
1500 Meters
5:10.86
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.64
(1.9)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
55.96
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Shot Put - 16lb
10.38m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Discus - 2kg
30.72m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Javelin - 800g
42.37m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
High Jump
1.73m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Pole Vault
3.40m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Long Jump
6.45m
(4.3)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Decathlon -
5903
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Tyler Tang
- College Sophomore
1500 Meters
4:32.48
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
17:04.88
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
Trey Theobald
- College Junior
100 Meters
12.21
(-1.5)
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
200 Meters
24.36
(.0)
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Discus - 2kg
33.13m
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Javelin - 800g
60.89m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Ryan Tripp
- College Freshman
100 Meters
11.40
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
High Jump
1.90m
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Long Jump
6.76m
(.7)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Ausin Ulysse
- College Freshman
100 Meters
12.06
(.7)
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
200 Meters
25.12
(.9)
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
VaShawn Walker
- ?
Hammer - 16lb
46.92m
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Lucas Weaver
- College Freshman
800 Meters
1:57.76
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
1500 Meters
4:05.43
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Andrew Williamson
- College Junior
3000 Meters
10:10.13
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
17:03.77
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Chase Wolfingbarger
- College Freshman
100 Meters
12.67
(.7)
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
200 Meters
26.04
(.6)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Womens
Jordyn Adams
- College Freshman
200 Meters
28.57
(.1)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.07
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Ashley Beatty
- College Sophomore
200 Meters
28.92
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
400 Meters
1:04.34
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
800 Meters
2:23.45
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
1500 Meters
5:08.82
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
1 Mile
5:41.57
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
Addie Beck
- College Freshman
High Jump
1.35m
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Pole Vault
3.26m
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Sophie Bohrer
- College Freshman
100 Meters
15.28
(1.5)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
200 Meters
33.36
(.1)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Liberty Brock
- College Junior
200 Meters
26.49
(1.6)
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
400 Meters
1:00.30
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Claire Coleman
- College Sophomore
Pole Vault
3.51m
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Long Jump
4.67m
(2.6)
PR
Apr 20
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Sophie Cotts
- College Freshman
1500 Meters
5:04.25
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
18:22.75
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
Emily Davis
- College Sophomore
Discus - 1kg
38.84m
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Hammer - 4kg
26.04m
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Annika DeLong
- College Freshman
400 Meters
1:11.21
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
800 Meters
2:37.18
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
10,000 Meters
44:58.46
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Allison Dietz
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:22.48
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
1500 Meters
4:47.83
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
5000 Meters
18:12.20
PR
Apr 20
Jesse Owens Classic
McKenna Downing
- College Sophomore
400 Meters
1:01.87
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.96
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
1500 Meters
4:49.13
PR
Apr 20
Jesse Owens Classic
5000 Meters
18:23.47
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Phoebe Dreschel
- College Freshman
Shot Put - 4kg
10.98m
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Javelin - 600g
36.30m
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
34.55m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Kiera Elliott
- College Freshman
400 Meters
1:03.74
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Alexis Eusey
- College Freshman
Shot Put - 4kg
10.85m
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Discus - 1kg
29.90m
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Javelin - 600g
30.35m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Emma Hall
- College Sophomore
Shot Put - 4kg
10.47m
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Discus - 1kg
30.66m
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Hammer - 4kg
39.70m
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
River Hamilton
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:35.33
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
1500 Meters
5:33.49
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
5000 Meters
21:25.22
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Alyssa Henry
- College Sophomore
1500 Meters
5:17.24
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
1 Mile
5:44.80
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
5000 Meters
19:57.81
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
10,000 Meters
45:05.56
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Elsa Hoam
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:26.79
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
1500 Meters
4:54.53
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
5000 Meters
18:51.77
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
3k Steeplechase
12:00.42
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Siarra Hoover
- College Junior
200 Meters
27.97
(.1)
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.79
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.09
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Aliisa James
- College Junior
400 Meters
1:03.17
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24
(-1.9)
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.65
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Lucy Johnson
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:43.64
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
1500 Meters
5:35.87
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
1 Mile
6:15.54
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Hazel Jolliff
- College Sophomore
Javelin - 600g
40.16m
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Ava Klann
- College Junior
200 Meters
28.83
(1.2)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
800 Meters
2:38.11
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.56
(2.0)
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.15
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg
6.70m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Javelin - 600g
14.66m
PR
Apr 20
Kenyon Spring Invitational
High Jump
1.45m
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Long Jump
4.53m
(5.0)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Triple Jump
9.67m
(.0)
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Heptathlon -
3304
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Eleanor Luttman
- College Junior
1500 Meters
5:16.53
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
1 Mile
5:40.90
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
5000 Meters
19:01.64
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
10,000 Meters
40:55.38
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Addystin Lykins
- College Junior
100 Meters
13.21
(2.6)
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
200 Meters
25.87
(.0)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
400 Meters
57.55
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Sammy Maglott
- College Junior
1500 Meters
5:28.75
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
20:44.81
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
3k Steeplechase
13:06.08
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Sarah Mazzei
- College Junior
100 Meters
13.05
(-2.7)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
200 Meters
26.24
(.6)
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
Amarah McPhaul
- College Freshman
100 Meters
12.99
(.1)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
200 Meters
27.21
(1.0)
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
High Jump
1.55m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Ari McPheters
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
12.00m
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Brianna Montgomery
- College Freshman
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.78
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Mila Noel
- College Freshman
Shot Put - 4kg
12.65m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Long Jump
4.55m
(.0)
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Hammer - 4kg
31.40m
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
Taylor Noszka
- College Freshman
1500 Meters
5:04.08
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
5000 Meters
18:37.50
PR
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
3k Steeplechase
11:59.09
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Ireland Nowak
- College Junior
High Jump
1.30m
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Triple Jump
9.43m
(.0)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Coral Pierson
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
13.62
(.1)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
200 Meters
28.27
(.6)
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.79
(.9)
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Liz Pollner
- College Sophomore
200 Meters
32.35
(1.2)
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.12
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.54
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
Lia Sadd
- College Junior
400 Meters
1:11.69
Apr 19
Otterbein Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg
9.97m
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
Marissa Siegel
- College Sophomore
Javelin - 600g
30.80m
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Katelyn Stapleton
- College Sophomore
200 Meters
26.89
(.2)
PR
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.02
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.80
PR
Apr 13
All-Ohio DIII Invitational
1500 Meters
5:03.38
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Celeste Swihart
- College Sophomore
Pole Vault
3.05m
Apr 20
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Aicha Tounkara
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:20.02
PR
May 10
Harrison Dillard Twilight
Zoe Ward
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:24.31
PR
Apr 6
Marv Frye Invitational
1500 Meters
4:41.85
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
5000 Meters
17:43.93
PR
Apr 20
Jesse Owens Classic
Jocelyn Weaver
- College Junior
200 Meters
30.30
(-2.3)
Mar 23
Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
8.70m
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Discus - 1kg
32.88m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Javelin - 600g
32.94m
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Hammer - 4kg
32.96m
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Bailey Weise
- College Sophomore
3000 Meters
11:40.57
PR
Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
10,000 Meters
43:20.57
PR
May 4
North Coast AC Championship
Sarah Youngquist
- College Freshman
200 Meters
30.45
(2.3)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
800 Meters
2:54.26
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.56
(1.5)
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Shot Put - 4kg
8.72m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Javelin - 600g
17.51m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
High Jump
1.22m
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Long Jump
4.25m
(1.0)
PR
Mar 30
Tiffelberg Open
Heptathlon -
2633
PR
Apr 28
North Coast AC Combined Events
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.