Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Ilwaco HS

    Fishermen - Ilwaco, WA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Ivan Bannan - 9th Grade
100 Meters2:07.44cMay 8Ridgefield Meet
400 Meters56.44cMay 8Ridgefield Meet
800 Meters2:07.20May 8Ridgefield Meet
1500 Meters4:24.00Apr 19Clatskanie Invitatio..
1600 Meters4:27.60May 23Class "A" District I..
3000 Meters9:42.00Apr 19Clatskanie Invitatio..
3200 Meters9:53.30May 23Class "A" District I..
 
Gabe Brown - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g153' 5.00May 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
Triple Jump37' 9.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
 
Tom Foster - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 1.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
Discus - 1.6kg128' 0.00May 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
Javelin - 800g110' 11.00Mar 20Castle Rock Meet
 
Andrew Gough - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.34cMar 27Woodland Meet
400 Meters59.54cApr 22Ridgefield Meet
800 Meters2:27.00Apr 22Ridgefield Meet
 
Chris Hartz - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.34cMar 20Castle Rock Meet
400 Meters61.04cApr 22Ridgefield Meet
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
 
Mike Hartz - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.24cMay 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
300m Hurdles - 36"45.04cMay 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
 
Sean Hiatt - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:20.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
3200 Meters11:55.00Apr 22Ridgefield Meet
 
Clark Jacobson - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00May 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
Long Jump16' 4.00Mar 27Woodland Meet
Triple Jump34' 10.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Brad Jones - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.24cMar 20Castle Rock Meet
200 Meters24.14cMay 10Cascadia Invitationa..
400 Meters54.24cMay 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
Long Jump17' 11.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Jason Lick - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.24cMay 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
200 Meters25.24cMay 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
300m Hurdles - 36"48.14cMay 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
Triple Jump31' 8.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Uli Mack - 11th Grade
400 Meters60.64cMar 27Woodland Meet
800 Meters2:16.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
 
Al Malchow - 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"26.04cMar 20Castle Rock Meet
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 20Castle Rock Meet
 
Eduardo Mendez - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.54cApr 3Ridgefield Meet
800 Meters2:15.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
1600 Meters5:15.00Mar 27Woodland Meet
3200 Meters12:33.30May 8Ridgefield Meet
 
Ryan Moore - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.24cApr 22Ridgefield Meet
400 Meters63.44cApr 3Ridgefield Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"22.04cMay 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
300m Hurdles - 36"48.14cMay 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
 
Beau Ramsey - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.24cwMay 11997 Season PRs
200 Meters23.34cwMay 11997 Season PRs
400 Meters54.84cApr 29Ridgefield Meet
Long Jump19' 8.00Mar 20Castle Rock Meet
 
Dylan Rogers - 12th Grade
Long Jump18' 9.00Mar 22Ocosta Invitational
 
Mike Shucka - ?
400 Meters64.34cApr 29Ridgefield Meet
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Josh Theilan - 10th Grade
Triple Jump37' 11.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
 
Charles Thompson - ?
800 Meters2:42.00Mar 20Castle Rock Meet
 
Jason Thorne - ?
110m Hurdles - 39"20.34cMar 27Woodland Meet
Shot Put - 12lb38' 5.00Mar 27Woodland Meet
 
Ty Ward - ?
Discus - 1.6kg65' 7.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Keith Wellborn - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:35.00Mar 20Castle Rock Meet
1600 Meters5:28.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"20.44cApr 29Ridgefield Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"51.24cApr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Larry Wirkkala - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 11.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
Discus - 1.6kg90' 5.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
Javelin - 800g113' 8.00Apr 22Ridgefield Meet
 
Josh Witherbee - 12th Grade
3200 Meters11:20.00Apr 3Ridgefield Meet
 

Womens

Heidi Anderson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:40.20May 23Class "A" District I..
Javelin - 600g95' 0.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
High Jump4' 2.00May 8Ridgefield Meet
 
Jessica Cady - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.04cMay 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
300m Hurdles - 30"58.64cMay 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
 
Nia Calihan - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.04cMay 8Ridgefield Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.54cMay 10Cascadia Invitationa..
300m Hurdles - 30"53.84cApr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Denise Carlson - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:19.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
1600 Meters7:05.00Mar 27Woodland Meet
3200 Meters14:29.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Kara Lashley - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:44.90May 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
1600 Meters7:10.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Keely O'Conner - 10th Grade
Long Jump14' 1.00May 8Ridgefield Meet
Triple Jump28' 0.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
 
Amber Orem - ?
Shot Put - 4kg25' 0.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
 
Kelli Phelps - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.94cMar 27Woodland Meet
400 Meters64.54cMay 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
 
Lindsey Ramsey - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 19Clatskanie Invitatio..
200 Meters27.54cMay 10Cascadia Invitationa..
Javelin - 600g103' 0.00May 11997 Season PRs
High Jump5' 2.00May 11997 Season PRs
Long Jump14' 9.00May 8Ridgefield Meet
 
Rachel Schneider - 10th Grade
1500 Meters6:30.00Apr 19Clatskanie Invitatio..
1600 Meters6:30.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
3000 Meters13:56.00Apr 19Clatskanie Invitatio..
3200 Meters14:25.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
 
Michelle Shawa - ?
400 Meters73.14cApr 3Ridgefield Meet
Long Jump13' 1.00Mar 22Ocosta Invitational
 
Kandi Starr - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.04cApr 3Ridgefield Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"57.44cApr 29Ridgefield Meet
Long Jump13' 10.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Abby Wirkkala - ?
3200 Meters14:48.00Mar 22Ocosta Invitational
 
Shylah Woodby - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.34cApr 29Ridgefield Meet
Shot Put - 4kg30' 0.00May 16Sub-District Seed Ma..
Discus - 1kg75' 11.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
 
Brianna Woodham - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.14cMar 22Ocosta Invitational
800 Meters2:36.00Apr 22Ridgefield Meet
1600 Meters5:43.70May 23Class "A" District I..
Javelin - 600g103' 0.00May 8Ridgefield Meet
High Jump5' 2.00May 31Class A State Champi..
 
Monica Wroble - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 6.00Apr 29Ridgefield Meet
Discus - 1kg76' 1.00May 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
Javelin - 600g80' 0.00May 17Trico League Sub-Dis..
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.