Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Ramstein HS

      Royals - Ramstein, Germany, OS


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Isaiah Allen - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.78aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Clesson Allman - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 11.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg87' 5.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Joseph Barney - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.54cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Brian Brazda - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
200 Meters25.53aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
400 Meters59.18aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Enrius Callazo - 9th Grade
3200 Meters11:32.66aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Malik Cannon - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.27aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
200 Meters24.24cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
Long Jump17' 11.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
John Casey - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:10.30Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
1600 Meters4:53.40Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Dylan Cook - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.37aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
1600 Meters5:12.33aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
3200 Meters11:06.78aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Cole De Tingo - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 8.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg97' 3.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Owen De Tingo - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 2.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg78' 9.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Preston Dicks - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.16aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
200 Meters28.17aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
Long Jump16' 11.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Zachary Evans - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:22.80Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
3200 MetersNTApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Jordan Faucett - 10th Grade
400 Meters60.64cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
Triple Jump34' 3.00Apr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Andre Fields - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.18aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
Long JumpNDApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Chandler Henderson - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.44cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"47.14cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Yson Hogan - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.90aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
200 Meters24.84cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
Long Jump18' 2.50Apr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Demontre Johnson - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Bryson Korver - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
Discus - 1.6kgNDApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Gage Lloyd - 9th Grade
400 Meters63.34aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Tyrese Loveday - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.34cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"45.92aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Colin McLaren - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:12.23aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
1600 Meters4:46.50Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
3200 Meters10:09.80Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Christian Miley - 10th Grade
Triple Jump32' 4.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Richard Owoh - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.40aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"51.35aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Steven Petty - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:18.20aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Adam Porter - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
Discus - 1.6kg69' 1.00Apr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Nick Pratt - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.69aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"54.17aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
William Prince - 10th Grade
Long JumpDQApr 2Ramstein Invitational
Triple Jump35' 8.00Apr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Logan Shelley - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:13.55aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
3200 Meters11:13.54aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Alan Solis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
Discus - 1.6kg87' 2.00Apr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Jakob Steinbeck - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.35aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Randle Steinbeck - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.04cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Austin Ward - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.34cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Jakob Wolff - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.69aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
High JumpNHApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 

Womens

Dejanelle Angeles - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgDQApr 2Ramstein Invitational
Discus - 1kgDQApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Lauren Barney - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"64.84cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Eleanna Bez - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.97aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"58.66aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
High Jump4' 7.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
Long Jump12' 3.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
Triple Jump29' 5.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Whitney Bivins - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
200 Meters29.24cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
Long Jump12' 4.50Apr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Tyler Bracy - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 9.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
Triple Jump31' 5.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Quinci Cox - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:55.70Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
3200 Meters14:10.30Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Sybella Crespo - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.14cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Yhari Dupree - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
200 Meters27.14cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Alashia Fassett - 12th Grade
200 Meters31.54cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
Long Jump12' 7.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Sydney Griffith - 10th Grade
400 Meters73.34cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Hannah Guionnaud - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.82aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
400 Meters69.46aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Katie Gunia - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:45.20Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
1600 Meters5:51.20Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
3200 Meters12:36.90Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Aliyah Hogan - 9th Grade
400 Meters75.24cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Libby Kim - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:01.30Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
1600 Meters6:13.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Solenne Kriner - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:50.70Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
High JumpDQApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Denee Lawrence - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.16aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
200 Meters27.74cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Krystiona Mclean - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.04cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"51.54cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
High Jump4' 11.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Clarke Miley - 10th Grade
Long JumpDQApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Holly Moser - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:59.89aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
3200 Meters12:37.30Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Jasmyne Murphy - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 9.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
Discus - 1kg80' 2.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Dasha Pontiff - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:44.61aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Jana Riz Rafi - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.14cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
200 Meters29.76aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Sophia Rodriguez - 10th Grade
400 Meters73.36aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Amethyst Rorie - 12th Grade
400 Meters74.14cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"21.13aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
Long Jump14' 2.00Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Katelyn Schultz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.75aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
1600 Meters5:33.60Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
3200 Meters12:22.90Apr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Kate Spears - 9th Grade
1600 Meters7:03.86aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
3200 Meters14:52.32aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
 
Christamari Williams - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.64cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.54cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Tori Williams - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.04cApr 2Ramstein Invitational
 
Jaya Worthington - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.30aApr 23Wiesbaden HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"54.44cApr 2Ramstein Invitational