Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Plano East HS

    Panthers - Plano, TX

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.


Quantavious Beasley - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.08aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Desmond Bowden - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.77aMar 19Plano East Invitational
200 Meters23.80aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Charles Brockman - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"13.90awMay 16UIL 6A State Championships
Amarion Cole - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.66aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Austin Corbett - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Haneef Course - 10th Grade
400 Meters53.77aMar 19Plano East Invitational
800 Meters2:06.66aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Dieon Davis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 4.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Michael Folorunso - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
George Gonzales - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.59aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Mathew Hall - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:54.89aMay 16UIL 6A State Championships
Jaylin Heisser - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.32aMar 26West Plano Invitational
800 Meters2:19.59aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Lovell Hunter - 9th Grade
200 Meters23.38aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Isiah Irby - 11th Grade
200 Meters22.69aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Marc Ishmael - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg108' 2.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Devin Jackson - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.31aMar 26West Plano Invitational
800 Meters2:15.19aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Michael Madu - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Long Jump21' 3.75Apr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
Triple Jump49' 0.50May 2UIL Region 1-6A
Syed Mahmood - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 0.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Triple Jump35' 5.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Tad Mattson - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"44.28aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Jeremiah McDade - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Orlando Mendiola - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.75aMar 19Plano East Invitational
1600 Meters5:10.96aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Braxton Miller - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.70aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.72aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Nathan Miller - 9th Grade
400 Meters53.69aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Sam Moore - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.54aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Tanner Moore - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:56.67aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters10:30.45aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Tristan Moore - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:51.17aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters10:32a.0Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Martin Moreno - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 3.75Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Discus - 1.6kg122' 8.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Connor Morrison - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.14aMar 19Plano East Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.45aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Chris Ntreh - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.40aMay 16UIL 6A State Championships
200 Meters21.46aMay 2UIL Region 1-6A
Josh Nwachukwu - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.92aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.13aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Adwale Omotosho - 11th Grade
High Jump6' 0.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Long Jump21' 2.50Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Triple Jump43' 0.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Vincent Pham - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg91' 6.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Dat Pham-Nguyen - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg103' 11.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Deonte Powell - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.87aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"42.26aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Nathan Rankin - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:43.72aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters10:01.48aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Kendall Rehn - 12th Grade
Long Jump19' 9.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Triple Jump39' 10.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Desmond Relsford - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 3.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Bryson Royal - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 8.50Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Markus Russell - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.17aMar 19Plano East Invitational
800 Meters2:16.69aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long JumpDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Kenny Salamanca - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:17.39aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Morgan Saunders - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Makail Simmons - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Triple Jump33' 10.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Miklio Smalls - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.43aMar 19Plano East Invitational
David Smith - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg94' 8.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Casey Verhulst - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg107' 0.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Thomas Walker - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:16.30aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Deiontae Watts - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 1.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Joseph Welkener - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:27.64aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Chris Williams - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.61aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long Jump17' 4.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Triple Jump36' 11.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Jordan Williams - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.03aMar 19Plano East Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"42.84aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Lawrence Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.53aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long Jump19' 8.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Tim Wilson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.02aMar 26West Plano Invitational
High Jump5' 8.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Long Jump19' 11.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational


Althea Archambeault - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:45.85aMar 26West Plano Invitational
1600 Meters6:46.57aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
Karina Arreola - 12th Grade
3200 Meters14:19.22aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Sarah Atterbury - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.81aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.34aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Jackie Azcarate - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 6.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Discus - 1kg76' 6.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Anastesia Azubogu - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 4.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Discus - 1kg83' 4.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Ari Biggs - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.50aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"52.41aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Martha Brown - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:46.59aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters12:52a.0Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Mesa Brown - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Kayla Carroll - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:36.55aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Aria Child - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg55' 0.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Jabria Christopher - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.85aMar 19Plano East Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"48.86aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Allison Compass - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.65aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
800 Meters2:22.67aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
Madison Compass - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.12aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
800 Meters2:11.61aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
Jaden Craig - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.52aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Long Jump15' 9.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Triple Jump31' 7.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Kesar Dhillon - 11th Grade
3200 Meters13:21a.0Mar 19Plano East Invitational
McKinze Fly - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Nancy Guevara - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 4.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Brensley Hancock - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 6.50Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Gabby Harrison - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.31aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"54.96aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long Jump14' 3.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Imelda Hernandez - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg44' 5.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Daylia Hollins - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:39.81aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Jackerria Hughes - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.36aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
Long Jump18' 4.75May 2UIL Region 1-6A
May Karncharoenkulwong - ?
400 MetersDQMar 26West Plano Invitational
Stevi Kincade - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.73aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long Jump17' 4.25Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Livia Lione - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Peyton McFadden - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.30aMar 26West Plano Invitational
400 Meters65.99aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Rachel Nguyen - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.74aMar 19Plano East Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"17.62aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Agechi Ngwakwe - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.14aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Long Jump14' 10.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Triple Jump28' 7.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Amarachi Ngwakwe - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.25aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Triple Jump36' 4.75Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Ogchi Ngwakwe - 9th Grade
Long JumpDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Glory Nwora - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg71' 8.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Choosey Ojukwu - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Sobal Ojukwu - 9th Grade
High JumpDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Triple Jump28' 3.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Allison Perry - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"54.64aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Jackie Pham - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:49.45aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Divya Prabhakaran - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:34.33aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
3200 Meters14:39.31aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Zarah Rahman - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 6.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Ashley Ready - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.30aMar 19Plano East Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"52.30aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Marissa Sanchez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 0.50Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Valarie Savino - 12th Grade
3200 Meters13:31.85aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Ashlee Shlevin - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.27aMar 19Plano East Invitational
200 Meters28.58aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Darryian Smith - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.68aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Shot Put - 4kgDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
High Jump4' 6.00Feb 13Richardson Coed meet
Courtney Tompson - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg78' 11.00Mar 19Plano East Invitational
Destiny Vinable - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 7.25Feb 13Richardson Coed meet
Discus - 1kg60' 5.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Corrie Welkener - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:23.42aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters13:57.92aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Kelsee Wilding - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:42.48aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters13:08.07aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
Eva Wilk - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:24.80aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
1600 Meters5:32.06aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
Camryn Williams - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.65aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Mi'Shaela Wilson - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.75aMar 19Plano East Invitational
Livia Wione - 10th Grade
High JumpDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Hailey Woodard - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:53.92aMar 19Plano East Invitational
1600 Meters6:10.92aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.

Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.