Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Plano East HS

    Panthers - Plano, TX


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Quantavious Beasley - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.85aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Desmond Bowden - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.80aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Amarion Cole - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.83aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Austin Corbett - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Haneef Course - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:06.66aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Dieon Davis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 4.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Michael Folorunso - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
George Gonzales - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.59aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Jaylin Heisser - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.32aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Lovell Hunter - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.11aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Isiah Irby - 11th Grade
200 Meters22.69aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Marc Ishmael - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg103' 8.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Devin Jackson - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.31aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Michael Madu - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Long Jump21' 3.75Apr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
Triple Jump44' 7.50Apr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
 
Syed Mahmood - ?
Long Jump17' 0.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Triple Jump34' 8.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Tad Mattson - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"44.28aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Jeremiah McDade - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Orlando Mendiola - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:14.19aMar 26West Plano Invitational
1600 Meters5:10.96aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Braxton Miller - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.70aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.75aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Nathan Miller - 9th Grade
400 Meters53.82aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Tanner Moore - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:56.67aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters10:30.45aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Tristan Moore - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:51.17aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters10:38.34aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Martin Moreno - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 3.75Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Discus - 1.6kg110' 3.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Connor Morrison - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.62aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Chris Ntreh - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.60aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
200 Meters21.70aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
 
Josh Nwachukwu - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.92aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.13aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Adwale Omotosho - 11th Grade
High Jump6' 0.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Long Jump21' 2.50Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
Dat Pham - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg103' 11.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Deonte Powell - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.87aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"44.40aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Nathan Rankin - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:43.72aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters10:01.48aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Kendall Rehn - 12th Grade
Long Jump19' 9.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Triple Jump39' 10.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Desmond Relsford - ?
Shot Put - 12lb43' 3.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Bryson Royal - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 11.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Markus Russell - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:16.69aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long JumpDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
Morgan Saunders - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
Makail Simmons - 10th Grade
Triple Jump33' 10.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Miklio Smalls - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.57aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
David Smith - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg94' 8.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Deiontae Watts - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 1.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Joseph Welkener - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:27.64aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Chris Williams - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.61aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long Jump16' 2.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Triple Jump36' 11.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Jordan Williams - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.25aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"43.10aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Lawrence Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.53aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long Jump19' 4.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
Tim Wilson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.02aMar 26West Plano Invitational
High Jump5' 8.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 

Womens

Althea Archambeault - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:45.85aMar 26West Plano Invitational
1600 Meters6:46.57aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
 
Karina Arreola - 12th Grade
3200 Meters14:19.22aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Sarah Atterbury - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.81aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"55.38aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Jackie Azcarate - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5.50Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Discus - 1kg76' 6.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Anastesia Azubogu - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 4.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
Discus - 1kg79' 9.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Ari Biggs - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.50aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Martha Brown - ?
1600 Meters5:46.59aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Mesa Brown - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Kayla Carroll - ?
400 Meters1:36.55aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Aria Child - ?
Discus - 1kg48' 4.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Jabria Christopher - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.71aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
300m Hurdles - 30"50.07aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
 
Allison Compass - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.65aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
800 Meters2:22.67aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
 
Madison Compass - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.12aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
800 Meters2:11.61aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
 
Jaden Craig - 9th Grade
Long Jump14' 9.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
McKinze Fly - ?
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Nancy Guevara - ?
Shot Put - 4kg19' 4.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Brensley Hancock - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 1.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Gabby Harrison - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.31aMar 26West Plano Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"54.96aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long Jump14' 3.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Daylia Hollins - ?
800 Meters2:39.81aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Jackerria Hughes - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.36aApr 245-6A & 6-6A Area Meet
Long Jump17' 10.50Feb 13Richardson Coed meet
 
May Karncharoenkulwong - ?
400 MetersDQMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Stevi Kincade - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.73aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Long Jump17' 4.25Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Livia Lione - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Peyton McFadden - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.30aMar 26West Plano Invitational
400 Meters67.11aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Rachel Nguyen - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.62aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Amarachi Ngwakwe - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.25aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Triple Jump36' 4.75Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Ogchi Ngwakwe - 9th Grade
Long JumpDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
Glory Nwora - ?
Discus - 1kg71' 8.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Choosey Ojukwu - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Feb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
Sobal Ojukwu - 9th Grade
High JumpDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
Triple Jump28' 3.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Jackie Pham - ?
1600 Meters6:49.45aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Divya Prabhakaran - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:34.33aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
3200 Meters14:39.31aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Zarah Rahman - ?
Shot Put - 4kg17' 6.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Ashley Ready - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.12aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
300m Hurdles - 30"52.59aMar 26West Plano Invitational
Pole Vault7' 6.00Feb 13Richardson Coed meet
 
Marissa Sanchez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 10.00Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Valarie Savino - 12th Grade
3200 Meters13:31.85aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Ashlee Shlevin - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.52aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Daria Smith - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.65aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
Shot Put - 4kgDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
High Jump4' 6.00Feb 13Richardson Coed meet
 
Destiny Vinable - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 7.25Feb 13Richardson Coed meet
Discus - 1kg60' 5.50Mar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Corrie Welkener - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:23.42aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters13:57.92aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Kelsee Wilding - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:42.48aMar 26West Plano Invitational
3200 Meters13:08.07aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
 
Eva Wilk - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:24.80aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
1600 Meters5:32.06aFeb 13Richardson Coed meet
 
Cami Williams - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.65aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Mi'Shaela Wilson - ?
100 Meters14.90aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Livia Wione - 10th Grade
High JumpDQFeb 19Ryan Raider Relays
 
Hailey Woodard - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:54.41aMar 26West Plano Invitational
1600 Meters6:10.92aMar 26West Plano Invitational
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.