Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Federal Way HS

    Eagles - Federal Way, WA


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Matt Almanza - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:37.75aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
1600 Meters5:51.69aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Hernan Alverez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:09.82aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters4:57.46aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
3200 Meters11:02.65aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Jesse Anderson - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg66' 4.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Javelin - 800g70' 2.50Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Pedro Balderas - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.89aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
800 Meters2:08.41aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
1600 MetersSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
300m Hurdles - 36"45.77aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Skyler Bennett - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.80aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Jack Bull - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:31.01aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
1600 Meters5:26.29aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
3200 Meters14:28.60aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Micah Caley - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:11.36aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Tony Chan - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 8.50Apr 4Bill Harris Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg129' 5.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Ethan Covello - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:45.52aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
3200 MetersSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Diego Diaz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:52.49aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters6:49.66aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Marcos Diaz - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800gSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Omar Diaz - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:48.15aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
1600 Meters6:18.79aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
3200 Meters14:04.43aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Isaiah Dunn - 9th Grade
Long Jump14' 7.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Kelsey Egan - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg35' 1.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Cedric Eklund - 10th Grade
Pole VaultDNSMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Adan Escamilla - 9th Grade
1600 MetersSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Anthony Fackcell - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.89aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Bryce Fecarotta - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg66' 6.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Javelin - 800g102' 3.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Brian Fish - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:52.82aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
1600 Meters6:16.98aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
George Fisi - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 6.50Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg67' 2.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Javelin - 800g107' 2.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Wesley Fonoti - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 3.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg115' 2.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Javelin - 800g139' 1.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Johnathan Forward - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.60aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters4:50.31aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
3200 Meters10:07.39aMay 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
 
Raul Garcia - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:44.46aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
3200 Meters13:20.14aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Peter Gitau - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.40aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
800 Meters2:09.75aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
1600 Meters4:51.84aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
3200 Meters11:27.31aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
300m Hurdles - 36"48.85aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Njoroge Gitome - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:25.11aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Matthew Glabek - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:51.31aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Jesse Goldstone - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:08.68aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
1600 Meters4:39.58aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
1 Mile4:42.66aMay 255th Shelton invitational
3200 Meters10:13.17aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Elmer Gonzalez - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:31.35aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Joseph Gregory - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:36.23aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
3200 Meters12:44.68aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Brawn Guevara - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.76aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
200 Meters24.45aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
400 Meters57.49aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
 
Mykael Henry - 9th Grade
High JumpDNSMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
David Hernandez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 9.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Discus - 1.6kg55' 8.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Javelin - 800g55' 5.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Ian Hirons - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.22aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
1600 Meters5:37.32aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
3200 Meters12:29.82aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 800g79' 9.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
James Huakau - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g106' 5.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Gage Jenkins - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.99aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
200 Meters31.16aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Hiteo Joe - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 7.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg66' 7.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Javelin - 800g94' 2.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
D'Jimon Jones - 11th Grade
200 MetersSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Javelin - 800gDNSMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
High Jump6' 9.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Long Jump21' 8.50Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Tsegaw Katiso - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.11aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters5:22.14aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters12:19.90aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Delvin Lewis - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g70' 6.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Connor Low - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:02.10aMay 234A WCD III Championship (Day 2..
1600 Meters4:33.15aMay 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
3200 Meters10:06.54aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
 
Shaheen Mall - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.73aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Shot Put - 12lb17' 9.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Discus - 1.6kg45' 6.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Javelin - 800g47' 1.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Sakarie Mandhi - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.28aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
1600 Meters5:13.92aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
3200 Meters12:01.76aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Chico McClatcher - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.30aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
200 MetersSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Long Jump23' 7.50May 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
 
Jared McGruder - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.49aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
800 Meters2:47.53aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
110m Hurdles - 39"18.09aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
300m Hurdles - 36"46.06aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
 
Hector Miranda - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Foalima Misa - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"45.99aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Ernesto Montes De Oca - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:51.16aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Pole Vault10' 6.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Tyler Moran - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.05aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
800 Meters2:07.35aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
1600 Meters5:00.94aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
3200 MetersSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Jason Palmer - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.97aApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
200 Meters22.31aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
400 Meters49.93aMar 28Kent-Meridian Invite
 
Brian Parker - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.40aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
110m Hurdles - 39"16.37aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Javelin - 800g103' 3.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Khristian Pickens - 10th Grade
200 MetersSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
High Jump6' 6.00Apr 4Bill Harris Invitational
Long Jump21' 9.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Triple Jump44' 5.50May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Jared Pulu - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.66aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Shot Put - 12lb52' 6.25May 234A WCD III Championship (Day 2..
Discus - 1.6kg138' 11.00Mar 28Kent-Meridian Invite
 
Brian Rivers - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 9.25Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Discus - 1.6kg58' 0.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Javelin - 800g57' 7.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Daniel Rodriguez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 0.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Discus - 1.6kg71' 6.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Sergio Rojas Luna - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.04aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
200 Meters25.00aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Javelin - 800g125' 1.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Pole Vault12' 0.00May 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
 
Daniel Salgado - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.53aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Mason Sallee - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.79aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Long Jump21' 4.50May 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
Triple Jump47' 7.00May 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
 
Ruben Sanchez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:22.31aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters5:11.52aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters11:44.80aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Robert Savusa - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 0.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg126' 4.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Austin Silva - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.80aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
300m Hurdles - 36"45.13aMar 28Kent-Meridian Invite
 
Bobiono Sims - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.42aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Long Jump21' 0.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Triple Jump41' 5.50Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Diamond Singh - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb20' 5.25Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Discus - 1.6kg50' 3.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 800g48' 9.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Isaac Smith - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:32.99aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Kyle Solem - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.65aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
200 Meters26.54aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
400 Meters60.22aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Long JumpDNSMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Harry Steinmetz - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:55.65aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg78' 0.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Javelin - 800g106' 7.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Long JumpDNSMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Jerry Tagupa - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:39.66aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
3200 Meters12:55.46aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Marcus Tate - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.55aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
200 Meters23.17aMay 255th Shelton invitational
400 Meters50.88aMay 234A WCD III Championship (Day 2..
300m Hurdles - 36"42.98aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Long Jump20' 3.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Triple Jump44' 0.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Alex Taylor - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.93aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
200 Meters22.76aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Anthony Tebeje - 12th Grade
Pole VaultNHApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Long JumpSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Damani Thomas - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.20aMay 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
200 Meters22.79aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
400 Meters56.20aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Anthony Tran - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.01aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Pole Vault10' 0.00Mar 28Kent-Meridian Invite
 
Sebastian Tschudy - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 4.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Discus - 1.6kg59' 0.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Javelin - 800g60' 7.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Sergio Velasco Bono - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:26.83aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters5:22.56aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters12:06.49aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Jose Velasquez - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.30aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Long Jump16' 11.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Jovon Vongsaveng - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.40aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
110m Hurdles - 39"16.00aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
300m Hurdles - 36"41.47aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Raymond Westerlund - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 2.25Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Javelin - 800g115' 2.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Khalil Weston - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 10.50Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Long JumpNDMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Bradley Wilford - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.45aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
200 Meters30.66aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Shot Put - 12lb31' 7.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Discus - 1.6kg64' 3.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Javelin - 800g82' 0.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Rosean Williams - 9th Grade
1600 Meters7:09.89aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Roy Williams - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.48aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters5:20.18aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
3200 Meters11:45.19aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Beniam Yonas - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:13.00aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
1600 Meters4:47.07aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
3200 Meters10:19.96aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Josh Ziegler - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:40.07aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 

Womens

Elizabeth Abramchuk - 10th Grade
400 Meters69.53aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
800 Meters2:42.51aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
100m Hurdles - 33"17.84aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
300m Hurdles - 30"51.18aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Elise Adkisson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.26aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
200 Meters29.69aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Long JumpDNSMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Triple Jump31' 0.00Apr 4Bill Harris Invitational
 
Josephine Akinlosotu - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Long Jump14' 6.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Triple Jump33' 5.50Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Kemi Akinlosotu - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.10aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
200 Meters26.27aMay 234A WCD III Championship (Day 2..
400 Meters60.17aMay 255th Shelton invitational
Triple Jump26' 10.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Paola Aparicio - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 9.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Discus - 1kg39' 11.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Javelin - 600g48' 9.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Harper Armstrong - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.81aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
200 Meters29.08aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
400 Meters68.04aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Rachel Arnold - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:33.81aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
1500 Meters5:03.56aApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
1600 Meters5:22.53aMar 28Kent-Meridian Invite
3200 Meters11:39.91aMay 255th Shelton invitational
 
Tesmina Atuatasi - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 9.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Discus - 1kg81' 6.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Javelin - 600g39' 0.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Yailine Barajas - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 7.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Shannondoa Baugh - 10th Grade
3200 MetersDNSMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Colby Blake - 12th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Long Jump13' 2.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Danielle Blevins - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.75aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Mayra Bonilla - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.17aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Larissa Caldera - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:52.20aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Karis Cameron - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.40aApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
200 Meters25.59aMay 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
Long Jump18' 0.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Bianca Carter - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.41aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
200 Meters31.06aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Brenda De la Torre - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:27.85aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
100m Hurdles - 33"23.14aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Maria Decena - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g47' 11.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Niya Fowler - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.29aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
200 Meters31.01aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
400 Meters68.38aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
800 Meters2:51.16aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Gwen Gabert - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:40.55aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
1600 Meters5:46.64aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
3200 Meters12:58.99aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Anabella Garcia - 9th Grade
400 Meters73.03aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
800 Meters2:50.66aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters6:26.26aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
 
Nancy Garcia - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:35.54aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
3200 Meters14:21.01aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Romi Gillooly - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600gDNSMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Pole Vault6' 6.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Brenda Gonzalez - 10th Grade
1600 Meters7:10.31aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
3200 Meters15:43.48aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Madeline Grace - 12th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 4Thomas Jefferson Pole Vault In..
Long Jump13' 0.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Sinai Guentes - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:13.34aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Jordan Houston - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 1.00Apr 4Bill Harris Invitational
Long Jump16' 2.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Pauline Huakau - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Discus - 1kg72' 3.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Javelin - 600g65' 0.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Paige Jauregul - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.30aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Shot Put - 4kg13' 5.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Discus - 1kg27' 0.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Javelin - 600g24' 4.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Julian Johnson - 11th Grade
400 Meters63.12aMay 234A WCD III Championship (Day 2..
800 Meters2:18.81aMay 234A WCD III Championship (Day 2..
1600 Meters5:30.18aMay 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
 
Ariya Kendrick - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.92aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
200 Meters27.52aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
100m Hurdles - 33"15.40aMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"46.84aMay 234A WCD III Championship (Day 2..
 
Naomi Kuhnly - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:30.81aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
3200 Meters14:04.54aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Shot Put - 4kg21' 7.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Discus - 1kg70' 0.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Javelin - 600g49' 3.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Talaitupu Lologo - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 10.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Discus - 1kg73' 11.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 600g103' 2.00May 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
 
Olivia Lovangamath - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.21aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Joceline Marrufo - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:47.32aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Kiana Mathews - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.93aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
400 Meters71.00aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Jenaya McMillan - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.99aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
200 Meters31.28aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Khalani Michael - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Discus - 1kg50' 5.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Javelin - 600g51' 4.00Mar 28Kent-Meridian Invite
 
Brianna Mittelstadt - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"22.00aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Jennifer Nguyen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:56.44aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Minh-Truc Nguyen - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g37' 8.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Pole VaultNHMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Naarah Olive - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Discus - 1kg86' 10.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Menaesha Palacios - 12th Grade
Pole VaultNHMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Andrea Palomin - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"62.42aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Dana Parrott - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.11aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
400 Meters68.86aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
300m Hurdles - 30"53.82aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
 
Keya Payne - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.23aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Gabriela Pelogi - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
200 Meters26.71aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 600g56' 4.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Long Jump15' 6.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Kayla Peterson - 11th Grade
400 Meters63.96aApr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
800 Meters2:31.23aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
1600 Meters5:49.61aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Kaitlin Radford - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:49.17aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
3200 Meters13:16.39aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Carmelle Razor - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.88aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Long Jump10' 2.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Desiree Rhone - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.24cApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Michelle Ruiz - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.03aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Kristin Sagastume - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.14aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
100m Hurdles - 33"SCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Cydney Stephens - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"65.95aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Sasha Stroud - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:04.74aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
1600 Meters6:48.36aMar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
 
Hailey Sutton - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:56.92aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
1600 Meters7:19.48aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Jonarra Swanson - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 0.25Apr 18Oregon Relays Day 2
Long Jump16' 5.50Apr 4Bill Harris Invitational
Triple Jump36' 4.50May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Liai Taala - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 4.00Mar 19Kentridge vs. Federal Way
Discus - 1kg101' 2.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 600g78' 0.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Kiana Tagupa - 9th Grade
400 Meters78.80aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Rebecca Tetu - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.56aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
200 Meters28.63aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
400 Meters65.81aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
300m Hurdles - 30"51.91aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Tia Thomas - 12th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Triple Jump33' 8.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Elsie Tibbs - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:32.42aApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Polly Tieu - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.08aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
300m Hurdles - 30"53.17aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
Shot Put - 4kg23' 5.00Mar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
 
Zette Tran - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:41.65aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
1600 Meters6:04.31aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
3200 Meters13:28.20aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
 
Jelisa Turner - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.12aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
200 Meters27.39aApr 4Bill Harris Invitational
400 Meters64.84aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
 
Victoria Unsworth - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 2.00Apr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
Discus - 1kg81' 1.00Apr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
Javelin - 600g97' 9.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Xenia Velasco Bono - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:19.54aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Selena Villa - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:48.27aMay 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
1600 Meters6:33.17aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Mariyah Vongsaveng - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.13aMar 26Federal Way @ Tahoma
100m Hurdles - 33"14.41aMay 282A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"44.42aMay 15SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2)
 
Courtney Wagner - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.39aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
200 Meters32.56aApr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Lela Watson - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 0.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
 
Taya Whiteside - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.11aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
200 Meters30.03aApr 22Federal Way vs. Decatur
400 MetersSCRApr 29Mount Rainier v. Federal Way
 
Savannah Yarbrough - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 2Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
Long Jump13' 11.00May 7Federal Way @ Todd Beamer
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.