Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Bear Creek HSFree

Grizzlies - Redmond, WA

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Alex Finan - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.06aMay 4ECL/Nisqually Meet
800 Meters2:12.68aMay 4ECL/Nisqually Meet
1600 Meters4:46.70May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
3200 Meters10:33.20May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
 
Sean Gallagher - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.82aApr 23King's Invitational
1600 Meters5:09.47aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
3200 Meters11:13.28aMay 4ECL/Nisqually Meet
 
Peter Li - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.35aApr 9Birger Solberg Invitational
200 Meters29.94aApr 23King's Invitational
400 Meters67.54cApr 20ECL Meet
800 Meters2:36.60May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters6:02.69aMay 4ECL/Nisqually Meet
 
Luke Poling - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.74aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
400 Meters52.67aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
800 Meters2:03.79aMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
1600 Meters5:00.50May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
 
Sam Prokopchuk - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMay 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
200 Meters25.44cMay 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
400 Meters63.43aMar 23ECL/Nisqually Meet
 
Richard Zhang - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.90aMar 318th Annual Flynn-vitational
Shot Put - 12lb34' 5.50May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg75' 3.00Apr 308th Annual BCS Invite
Javelin - 800g97' 1.00May 4ECL/Nisqually Meet
 

Womens

Lucy Caile - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.69aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
200 Meters31.74cMay 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
400 Meters70.90aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
High JumpNHMar 318th Annual Flynn-vitational
 
Haley Jones - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.59aApr 9Birger Solberg Invitational
Javelin - 600g79' 2.00Mar 19Seattle Academy Invite (Former..
 
Andrea Markezich - 9th Grade
400 Meters69.62aMay 4ECL/Nisqually Meet
800 Meters2:36.60May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters5:27.72aMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
3200 Meters11:53.98aMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
Javelin - 600g63' 0.00Mar 318th Annual Flynn-vitational
 
Olivia Markezich - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.30May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters5:13.55aMay 211A Bi-District 1&2 Finals
3000 Meters11:06.54aApr 3040th Annual Lake Washington Gi..
3200 Meters11:27.68aMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
 
Meagan Mulligan - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.32aMar 19Seattle Academy Invite (Former..
200 Meters34.11aMar 23ECL/Nisqually Meet
 
Lily Niermeyer - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4.50May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
Discus - 1kg66' 9.00May 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
Javelin - 600g45' 6.00Mar 318th Annual Flynn-vitational
 
Angela Tzen - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.09aMay 191A Bi-District 1&2 Prelims
400 Meters64.13aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
800 Meters2:30.63aMay 4ECL/Nisqually Meet
1600 Meters6:01.29aApr 9Birger Solberg Invitational
Javelin - 600g48' 1.00Apr 20ECL Meet
 
Taylor Unoki - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.23aMay 4ECL/Nisqually Meet
200 Meters31.72aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
400 Meters75.24cApr 20ECL Meet
 
Alyson Wong - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 20ECL Meet
200 Meters30.74cMay 13ECL Championships (Day 2)
400 Meters64.64cApr 20ECL Meet
Javelin - 600g34' 2.00Mar 23ECL/Nisqually Meet