Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Marcus Anderson - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.77aMar 14Montesano Jamboree
High Jump5-10.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Long Jump20-07.50Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Triple Jump40-09.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Casey Carter - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"54.77aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Pole Vault9-00.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Berkley Crites - 9th Grade
Long Jump11-07.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Jace Duckworth - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.92aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
200 Meters24.07aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
Javelin - 800g118-05Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Pole Vault12-06.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
 
Patrick Edwards - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.90Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
200 Meters26.78Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Long Jump18-02.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
 
Reese Garcia - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:24.14aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
300m Hurdles - 36"53.92aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Long Jump16-06.00Mar 14Montesano Jamboree
Triple Jump38-02.50Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
 
Luke Hamilton - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46-09.50Mar 14Montesano Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg124-05Mar 14Montesano Jamboree
 
Jachin Heckman - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:32.09Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
3200 Meters12:08.10Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Pole Vault9-06.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
 
Tahoma Johnson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29-11.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
Discus - 1.6kg70-06Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Javelin - 800g87-04Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Kolin Koski - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29-11.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Discus - 1.6kg92-09Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
 
John Kronjaeger - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30-01.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Discus - 1.6kg70-10Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Javelin - 800g92-04Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Phillip Kronjaeger - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:32.69aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
1600 Meters5:41.16aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Triple Jump28-06.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
McCartney Maden - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.59aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
Triple Jump37-09.50Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Evun Misaengsay - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.71aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
110m Hurdles - 39"21.31aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Long Jump14-11.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Eliot Niles - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.97aMar 14Montesano Jamboree
200 Meters27.24aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Audison Phimmasone - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.37aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
1600 Meters5:38.34aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Triple Jump35-08.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Ricky Robinett - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41-03.50Mar 14Montesano Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg91-03Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Javelin - 800g108-10Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Sean Sath - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.15aMar 14Montesano Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"15.90Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Long Jump18-05.50Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Jimmy Thepsoumphou - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.36aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
400 Meters1:01.10Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
300m Hurdles - 36"50.01aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
High Jump5-08.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Adan Vasquez - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.20Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
200 Meters30.10Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
3200 Meters15:30.54aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
300m Hurdles - 36"1:00.80aMar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Discus - 1.6kg58-08Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Javelin - 800g78-03Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Aidan Worlton - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.93Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
200 Meters27.73Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
High Jump4-10.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Long Jump18-00.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 

Womens

Jennifer Byrd - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg58-09Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Long Jump11-06.00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Mikayla Collins - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:50.69aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
High Jump4-02.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Johanna Crow - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28-00.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
Discus - 1kg85-06Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
Javelin - 600g75-01Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Kendra Dunsmoor - 12th Grade
Pole Vault7-00.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
 
Angel Evans - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g68-01Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Pole Vault8-06.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Karlee Freeman - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.99Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
200 Meters30.74aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
Shot Put - 4kg30-11.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Discus - 1kg144-06Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Javelin - 600g119-07Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Aubree Gardner - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32-01.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Javelin - 600g89-09Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Jennyfer Hernandez-Sarich - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21-05.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitati..
Discus - 1kg59-01Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
 
Tina Sypaphay - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.23Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend
Long Jump13-00.00Mar 14Montesano Jamboree
Triple Jump27-00.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
 
Justine Vaca - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28-11.00Mar 23Pacific League @ Raymond
Discus - 1kg73-00Mar 16Pacific League @ South Bend