Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's High School 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 41,569 Relay Splits - 4,808 Wheelchair - 5 Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Robbin Reynolds52.19aFLMiami JacksonFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
2.12Courtney Okolo52.40aTXCarrollton SmithUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
3.11Kendall Baisden52.60aMIBeverly Hills Detroit Country DayUSATF JuniorsFri, Jun 15
4.11Kadecia Baird52.62aNYMedgar Evers College PrepGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
5.11Precious Holmes52.67aCTHillhouseGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
6.10Deja Parrish53.20aFLAmerican HeritageFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
7.10Kendall Ellis53.22aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
8.12Kyle Plante53.38aNYColonie CentralNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
9.12Kenya Woodall53.40aPACoatesville AreaPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
10.10Olivia Baker53.48aNJColumbiaNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
11.10Marcquita Stalbert53.73aLAMcDonogh 35LHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
12.11Shamier Little53.79aILChicago (Lindblom)Arcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
13.12Tiaira Carter53.81aTXSan Antonio WagnerUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
14.10Raevyn Rogers53.82aTXKinkaid2012 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships - Day 2Fri, May 4
15.12Felecia Brown53.89aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.Georgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
16.12Kristyn Williams53.95aTXMansfield TimberviewUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
9Karrington Winters53.95aOHNew AlbanyOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
18.12Renetia James53.98aCASerraCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
19.11Adriana Allen53.99aFLDr. Michael M. KropAAU National Junior OlympicsSat, Aug 4
20.12Ajee Wilson54.04aNJNeptuneNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
21.9Aliyah Abrams54.08aGAGraysonGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
9Brittny Ellis54.08aILGurnee (Warren)IHSA Girls Class 3A State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
23.12Jaycee Parker54.11aTXDenisonUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
24.11Malaya George54.20aGAMill CreekRegion 7-AAAAA ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
25.-Sage Watson54.22aABMedicine HatAlberta SAA Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, Jun 1
26.12Damarea Atterbury54.24cSCIrmoRNE, Blythewood, IrmoWed, Mar 7
27.12Kyri Tabor54.26aFLHallandaleFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
28.11Morgan Milbrath54.30aNDMinotState A & B Track MeetSat, May 26
29.12Sonikqua Walters54.34aGAPeachtree RidgeGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
30.11Cameron Pettigrew54.41aILChicago (Payton)IHSA Girls Class 3A State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
31.11Travia Jones54.53aTXGarland RowlettUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
32.11Sydnee Over54.60aCTWindsorCT State Open ChampionshipMon, Jun 4
33.-Christian Brennan54.65aONSt Mary'sOFSAAThu, Jun 7
34.11Whitney Adams54.70aMOFrancis HowellClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
35.12Maya Long54.80aMIAnn Arbor HuronMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
36.11Nia Dorner54.81aCARosemontCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
37.11Abby Hani54.90aFLLake Mary PrepFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
38.12Khala Taylor54.96aCAGreat OakCIF-SS Masters MeetFri, May 25
39.11Haruka Sugiura54.97aOSNihon - ZenkokuJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
40.11Danni Alakija55.00aCAOaks ChristianCIF-SS Division IV FinalsSat, May 19
41.12Madison Reynolds55.05aOKDouglassOSSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
42.12Amber Bryant-Brock55.06aGAMcEachernCobb County ChampionshipsSat, Mar 24
43.12Mayorca Young55.07aTXHouston LamarRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
44.12Kaela Edwards55.08aCOLittletonLiberty Bell Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
11Ellisa Bryant55.08aCAPiedmont HillsCCS Semi-FinalsSat, May 19
46.9Timarya Baynard55.10aCAPiedmont HillsCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
47.11Shakima Wimbley55.11aFLDillardFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
12Brianna Neitzel55.11aOHBrunswick SeniorOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
49.11Chelsea Caldwell55.12aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.McEachern InvitationalSat, Apr 14
-Alex Gholston55.12aALHubbardAHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
11Payton Baker55.12aTXGunterUIL 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12La'Tipha Cross55.12aMISouthfieldMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
53.10Sarah Helgeson55.13aPAHempfield (3)PIAA State ChampionshipsFri, May 25
54.12Ariah Graham55.14aNCWakefieldNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 19
55.12Alexis Franklin55.18aMDOld Mill SeniorAnne Arundel County ChampionshipWed, May 9
11Felecia Majors55.18aVASouth CountySouthern Track ClassicFri, May 11
10Ellie Heiden55.18aWAKamiakin3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
58.11Gwen Shaw55.19aMDThomas S WoottonMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
59.12Taylor Dunlap55.21aTXAllenUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
12Megan Paul55.21aILMundelein (Carmel)IHSA Class 2A Girls State FinalsFri, May 18
61.12Myra Wanamaker55.22aDEHoward Of TechnologyNew Castle County ChampionshipSat, May 12
62.12Ashley Jocelyn55.23aFLMiramarFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
11Chimere Ezumah55.23aCASerraCIF-SS Division IV FinalsSat, May 19
64.11Jasmine Mitchell55.24cVAAmelia CountyFluvanna InvitationalSat, May 5
65.9Maiya Dendy55.25aDEPaduaNew Castle County ChampionshipSat, May 12
66.11Kourtney Keller55.27aGAHillgrove (Cobb)Georgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
67.11Elexis Guster55.29aGABerkmarClass AAAAA EAST SectionalSat, Apr 28
68.12Clara Nichols55.296aNEMillard SouthClass A State MeetSat, May 19
69.10Cierra Dunston55.31aGAMcEachernClass AAAAA WEST SectionalSat, Apr 28
70.12Kelli Hardnett55.33aGACampbellMcEachern InvitationalSat, Apr 14
71.9Mikaela Smith55.34aCAClovis NorthCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipsSat, May 19
9Ashanti Hutton55.34aKSBishop MiegeKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
12Jordan Matthews55.34aPAAbingtonPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
74.11Rhianna Williams55.36aCOFossil RidgeColorado State Track and Field ChampionsipsThu, May 17
75.11Njeri Omawahleh55.37aCAEdisonCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipsSat, May 19
76.11Yuki Jinbo55.39aOSNihon - ZenkokuJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
77.11Aaliyah Barnes55.40aOHEastmoor AcademyOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
78.12Amy Weissenbach55.41aCAHarvard-WestlakeMission League PrelimsMon, Apr 30
79.11Alexis Hernandez55.42aCAMt CarmelCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
80.11Aiyanna Stiverne55.43aFLNovaFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
12Akiho Fukuzato55.43aOSKanagawa - Kawawa SeniorJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
82.12Michaela Wilkins55.44aMDMount HebronMPSSAA 3A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
83.10Nanako Matsumoto55.45aOSNihon - ZenkokuJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
84.9Erin Ford55.46aFLRoyal Palm BeachFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
11Nonoka Rifugi55.46aOSTokyo6 - Shiraume SrJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
86.12Kari Heck55.50aSDWashingtonUniversity of Sioux Falls RelaysFri, May 4
87.11Lauren Baxter55.51aUTTimpviewUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
10Hannah Derby55.51aWABellarmine Prep4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
89.9Mackenzie Kerr55.52aVADouglas FreemanVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
90.11Adriana Newell55.53aNVReedNorthern 4A Regional FinalsSat, May 12
91.11Caela Williams55.54aPAPenn WoodPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
11Hazuki Yamagami55.54aOSNihon - ZenkokuJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
12Yumiko Shiranaga55.54aOSNihon - ZenkokuJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
94.11Daye Shon Roberson55.55aTXHouston WheatleyUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
95.11Mercedes Tillman55.56aMDNorth PointSMAC ChampionshipsSat, May 12
96.11Michelle Howell55.57aFLSeminole RidgeFHSAA 4A District 9 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
97.11Abby Simpson55.60aCOPueblo CountyColorado State Track and Field ChampionsipsThu, May 17
98.12Hikaru Kabasawa55.61aOSNihon - ZenkokuJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
99.9Emma Gallagher55.63aNYGarden CityGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
100.12Mikayla Hightower55.64cTXDuncanvilleFrisco ISD Regional Qualifier Fri, Apr 20
12Megan Lundy55.64aPACentral YorkPIAA District 3 AAA ChampionshipsSat, May 19
102.9Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray55.65aAZNorth CanyonSun Angel Track ClassicSat, Apr 7
103.12Ayaka Hirano55.67aOSNihon - ZenkokuJune HS Meets Japan 2012Sat, Jun 30
104.12Kala Allen55.69aNYWilliamsville EastNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
12Jaimee Dorsey55.69aRIEast GreenwichNew EnglandsSat, Jun 9
106.10Victoria Martin55.70aTXHouston Cyp. FallsRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
12Paula Smith55.70aTXWaco ConnallyUIL 3A State Track & Field MeetSat, May 12
12Kala Allen55.70aNYWilliamsville EastE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
109.11Daina Harper55.71aTXHouston Cyp. CreekDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
12Naleta Andrews55.71aOHShaker HeightsOptimist Meet (32nd Annual)Sat, May 5

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 41,569)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.