Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's High School 4x100 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 10,206 Throwers - 126 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Kali Davis-White
Widline Lageroy
Daeshon Gordon
Shayla Sanders
45.66aFLBoyd AndersonFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
2.-Felecia Brown
Tiffany Camper
Jada Martin
Alexis Smith
45.69aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.Georgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
3.-Tori Myers
Traci Hicks
Diamond Thomas
Arianna Washington
45.72aCAPoly (Long Beach)CIF-SS Masters MeetFri, May 25
4.-Chasity Clark
Bianca Jackson
Chellane Jones
Quetta Mapps
45.78aTXGarlandUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
5.-Maya Brown
Chimere Ezumah
Jade Pavageau
Alexis Faulknor
45.80aCASerraCIF-SS Division IV FinalsSat, May 19
6.-Taije Jordan
Taylor Sanders
Ke'Andrea Wilson
Eboni Coby
45.85aTXLancasterUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
7.-Allanah Hughes
Sierra Peterson
Aliyah Hale
Rachel Tolliver
46.04aCASt. Mary's AcademyCIF-SS Division IV FinalsSat, May 19
8.-Verlencia Shaw
Ariel Cain
Makayla Earnhart
Tia Gamble
46.09aTXDeSotoUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
9.-Myesha Williams
Di'Kerria Wilson
Francesca Sims
Aaliyah Edmond
46.23aFLKathleenLakeland City MeetThu, Mar 22
-Ashlynne Giles
Alexus Giles
Karissa Ellis
Marika Brown
46.23aTXLittle ElmUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11.-Jameka Fontenot
Robyn Hancock
Asia Booker
Bealoved Brown
46.26aTXBeaumont OzenUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12.-Taylor Patton
Ky Westbrook
Dominique Jackson
Jasmine Todd
46.27aAZChandlerChandler Rotary InvitationalSat, Mar 24
13.-Kededra Middleton
Kametra Byrd
Ravontranice Gage
Hope Julmiste
46.33aFLMiami NorthwesternFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
14.-Krystal Sparling
Kayla Bell
Krysten Golden
Lauren Perrodin
46.44aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
15.-Jasmine Gordon
Jasmine Grace
Summor Fields
Sandra Moran
46.49aTXFort Bend HightowerUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
16.-Shanice Fuller
Jennifer Madu
Milaun Mack
Madison Hansen
46.54cTXPlano EastNorthwest Texan RelaysSat, Mar 3
17.-Leslie Bethea
Shakera Daniels
Casha Taylor
Alaysha Johnson
46.55aTXSpring WestfieldRegion II-5AFri, Apr 27
18.-Jacqueline Obi
Jasmine Abrams
Aliyah Abrams
Demountria Wilcox
46.56aGAGraysonRegion 8-AAAAA ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
-Tayla Carter
Sydney Griffin
Michaela Greer
Cleo Holt
46.56aGAGeorge Walton CompClass AAAAA WEST SectionalSat, Apr 28
20.-Kadecia Baird
Kimberly Campbell
Paige Thompsoncharles
Brenessa Thompson
46.57aNYMedgar Evers College PrepGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
21.-Relay Team 46.58aILBolingbrookIHSA Girls Class 3A State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
-Aminat Iriafen
Ifeoma Onumomu
Kelly Rhines
Brianna Wilson
46.58aCALos OsosCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
23.-Kristina Knott
oriel anu
Brya Greene
Courtney Johnson
46.61aFLColonialFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
-Destinee Gause
Diamond Gause
Monie Jenkins
Faith Washington
46.61aOHReynoldsburgCentral District Div I Dist 3 FinalsSat, May 19
25.-Lexus Harney
Robbi Rogers
Shanice Cameron
Tanaya Yarde
46.65aNYMt VernonGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
26.-Relay Team 46.68aFLAmerican HeritageSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
27.-Morgan Haney
Jasmine McFadden
Chelsea Yeadon
Morgan Yeadon
46.75aINPikeIHSAA Girls State FinalsFri, Jun 1
28.-Relay Team 46.83aOHLorainOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
29.-Arteshia Johnson
Deja Young
Aatiyah Henry
Rhenique Williams
46.88aTXMesquite HornDistrict 11-5A FinalsFri, Apr 13
30.-Sydnee Vanhorse
Kinnari Badger
Audrey Holt
Keturah Williams
46.91aGAAlpharettaGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
31.-Sarah Shim
Skylar Ross-Ransom
Tracy Baldwin
Erin Derrow
46.94aTXHouston Langham CrkUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
32.-Erin Prince
Alaysia Hampton
Whitney Handy
Domonique Smalls
46.99aTXCibolo SteeleUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
33.-Relay Team 47.00aTXDuncanvilleUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
34.-Relay Team 47.02aGAMcEachernCobb County ChampionshipsSat, Mar 24
35.-Relay Team 47.04aPASwenson Arts & TechnologyPIAA State ChampionshipsFri, May 25
36.-Schuyler Moore
Sarah Johnson
Asha Culhane
Danni Alakija
47.07aCAOaks ChristianCIF-SS Division IV FinalsSat, May 19
37.-Relay Team 47.09aTXCrowleyDistrict 7-4A Track and Field ChampionshipsWed, Apr 11
38.-Relay Team 47.11aTXMansfield TimberviewUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
39.-Camyrn Coleman
Ariel Terrell
Alnissa Latif
Nyambi Shoates
47.12aGAWestlakeGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
40.-Shayna Nwokenkwo
Taylor Farley
Taylor Lynch
Jayla Stewart
47.13aILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)IHSA Class 3A Girls PrelimsThu, May 17
41.-Keara McKnight
Shakeena Clark
Shanice Mccoy
Shani Cox
47.15aFLWekivaFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
-Relay Team 47.15aTXSouth Grand PrairieUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
43.-Relay Team 47.17aTXKlein ForestDistrict 13-5AWed, Apr 11
44.-Relay Team 47.18aCAE. RooseveltMt. Sac RelaysSat, Apr 21
45.-Ciara Levy
A'Jah Anderson
Phoenisha Schuhmeier
Esther Higgwe
47.19aCAMonterey TrailSac-Joaquin Division I FinalsFri, May 18
-Milan Parks
Shamia Lassiter
Tiffany Ellick
Jimesha Richard
47.19aVAWestern BranchVHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
47.-Relay Team 47.20aPACentral Dauphin EastPIAA State ChampionshipsFri, May 25
48.-Relay Team 47.23aCOLovelandSt. Vrain Invitational 2012Fri, May 4
49.-Brittany Arnold
Airica Palmer
Maileka Slayton
Kayin Mujahid
47.24aGAGreater Atlanta ChristianClass AA WEST SectionalSat, Apr 28
50.-Ernisha Ballard
Alexus Daniels
Michelle Turner
Megan Moultrie
47.27aTXCorsicanaUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
-Laura Stokes
Jasmyne Graham
Michelle Norman
Audriana Holloway
47.27aCAVista MurrietaCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
52.-Relay Team 47.28aILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)IHSA 3A SectionalThu, May 10
53.-Brittney Neavins
Tatiana Monts
India Smith
Asia Cannon
47.29aFLRibaultFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
54.-Relay Team 47.31aTXGalena Park North ShoreRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
-Relay Team 47.31aCOGeorge WashingtonSt. Vrain Invitational 2012Fri, May 4
-Destini Gorrer
Dana Broadnax
Jazmin Ochoa
Macahla Wesley
47.31aTXAustin JohnsonUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
-Re'Onna Taylor
La Troya Franklin
Lakindra Oates
Tonisha Ayers-Jones
47.31aCAJordanCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 19
-Nikki Larch-Miller
Taylor Larch-Miller
Aly Carter
Christina Ellis
47.31aCATorrey PinesCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
59.-Relay Team 47.32aTXDallas SkylineCarter ShootoutSat, Mar 24
-Daisy Martinez
Nerelyn Hernandez
Jalaysha Smith
Lyric Anderson
47.32aCADos PalosWest Sierra Meet 3Wed, Apr 18
-Sara Schwartz
Abigail Smith
Nicole Greenberg
Brooke Edell
47.32aCAWestlakeCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
62.-Hailey Strode
Jade Miller
Emica Norris
Khala Taylor
47.33aCAGreat OakCIF-SS - Division I PrelimsSat, May 12
-Parker English
Margaret Bamgbose
Kaylyn Pryor
Janell Horton
47.33aILEvanston (Twp.)IHSA Class 3A Girls PrelimsThu, May 17
64.-Janay Jackson
Ade Osagiede
Whitley Pleasant
Keyunt'a Washington
47.34aTXMesquiteRockin R RelaysThu, Apr 5
-Becky DeRosa
Liz Argenti
Gabby Iacona
Kari Rosato
47.34cOHNorth (Eastlake)Ranger RelaysSat, Apr 21
-Cymone Toole
Carmen White
Keyanna Morris
Melicha Smith
47.34aTXTexas CityUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
67.-Jaquell Taylor
Makelle Skelton
Amber McGee
Alexis Scott
47.36aINNorthropIHSAA RegionalTue, May 22
68.-Breanna Walker
Alexis Carter
Jordan Banks
Kiana Hairston
47.37aVAOsbourn ParkVHSL Northwest Region Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsFri, May 25
69.-Relay Team 47.38aTXFort Bend MarshallRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
70.-Destiny Woodard
DiShondria McCoo
J'Nea Bellamy
Shatorri Faison
47.40aFLMiami Southridge SrFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
71.-Danielle Demas
Jasmine Lewis
Ronna Holmes
Daina Harper
47.41aTXHouston Cyp. CreekDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
72.-Nikkia Jefferson
Crystal Gray
India Hammond
Jade Johnson
47.43aGARedanClass AAAA EAST SectionalSat, Apr 28
73.-Kaylee Burton
Dallas Walters
Julie Carter
Megan Fields
47.44cCAWaterfordSouthern League Meet #1Thu, Mar 8
74.-Shyandrea Jackson
Antonisha Stewart
Janay Grant
T'Ara Howard
47.45aTXCarrollton RanchviewUIL 3A State Track & Field MeetSat, May 12
75.-Terika Henry
Lestly Brand
Glenda Phillip
DerRenae Freeman
47.46aFLWest OrangeFlorida RelaysSat, Apr 7
-Kaitlyn Taylor
Ariel Truitt
Jordan Carie
Victoria Parker
47.46aGASandy CreekGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
77.-Sharhonda Walker
Tierra Murray
Ashley Ivey
Deidra Ross
47.47aGAWashington CountyClass AAA Section EastSat, Apr 28
78.-Nailah Henderson
Cybil Obiozor
Brook Wilson
Erica Davis
47.48aTXPearland DawsonUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
-Relay Team 47.48aCATaftCIF Los Angeles City FinalsWed, May 23
80.-Adanna Thompson
Kadeidra Jackson
Chante Chatman
Briona Hopkins
47.49aFLGainesvilleFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
81.-Asya Yavuncu
Shari Ladsen
Sadia Yansaneh
Erika Banks
47.51aGADunwoodyClass AAAA EAST SectionalSat, Apr 28
-Mia Whitehead
Kayla Heard
Sharonda Washington
Taralyn Heard
47.51aFLStanton College PreparatoryFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
-Haley Sanner
Ayana Gales
Janesha Anthony
Gabby Bell
47.51aCACajonCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
84.-Natsumi Mcgee
Fiyin Omisoula
Ericka Banford
Ciarra Jones
47.53aCACosumnes OaksSacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
-Relay Team 47.53aILSpringfield (Southeast)IHSA Class 2A Girls State FinalsFri, May 18
86.-Alexes Bell
Taprica Lewis
Kenija Collier
Kiana Turner
47.54aTXTatumUIL 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
87.-Destani Welch
Agnes Sayeh
Jalynn Roberts-Lewis
Erin Hawkins
47.55aIATheodore RooseveltDrake Relays 2012Sat, Apr 28
-Siera Jones
Deshyla Harrison
Chelsea Franics
Abreona Cabell
47.55aFLAtlantic CoastFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
-Jessica McCaskill
Sidne' Williamson
Chante Mosby
Aniecia Brewster
47.55aILBelleville (East)IHSA Class 3A Girls PrelimsThu, May 17
90.-Alisha Tucker
Shabria Hadley
Jordan Coleman
Deja Jones
47.57aFLLake WalesFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
-Mystique Thompson
LaCresha Linton
Troy Jackson
Jalea Jackson
47.57aILRock IslandIHSA Class 3A Girls PrelimsThu, May 17
92.-Sateria Parker
Kenya Davis
Cherriall Hartfield
Tyiesha Brown
47.58aTXDallas South Oak CliffDistrict 11-4AThu, Apr 12
-Monti Willis
Kelli Hardnett
Jasmyn Jackson
Norelitha Harris
47.58aGACampbellRegion 4-AAAAASat, Apr 21
94.-Sanita McNeally
Ariel Pacini
Gabrielle Edwards
Marie Veale
47.61aCAHerculesCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
95.-Relay Team 47.62aPACoatesville AreaPIAA District 1 AAA and AA ChampionshipsSat, May 19
-Brena Andrews
Jade Gridiron
Kennedy Sweet
Kyra Saunders
47.62aCAIndependenceCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
97.-Relay Team 47.63aTXDickinsonRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
-Jasmine Evora
Keana Gray
Delana Green
Kortney Gray
47.63aFLRainesFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
-Relay Team 47.63aPANorristown AreaPIAA District 1 AAA and AA ChampionshipsSat, May 19
-Gifty Amankuah
Natalia Hinton
Nichole Candelaria
Iana Amsterdam
47.63aNJNewark Tech Market Street (Essex Co V-T)New Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
101.-Relay Team 47.65aCAPiedmont HillsCCS Semi-FinalsSat, May 19
102.-Taylor Rencher
Katie Leonard
Kristen Fontenot
Simone Glenn
47.66aGABrookwoodGeorgia Girls Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
103.-Tamar Perkins
Alliyah Powell
Victoria Martin
Kelsey Roy
47.69aTXHouston Cyp. FallsDistrict 17-5ATue, Apr 10
-Relay Team 47.69aTNAntiochTSSAA AAA ChampionshipsFri, May 25
-Evelyn Chappell
Lexus Ramsey
Briana Gooding
Janice George
47.69aMDBowieMPSSAA 4A Maryland State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
106.-Dominique Cole
LaTangie Richard
Simone Barber
Tamera William
47.70aNVCentennialNIAA Nevada State ChampionshipsFri, May 18
-Relay Team 47.70aPAPennridgePIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
108.-Alvonna Blakney
Noel Tapper
Michaela Williams
Naya Tapper
47.71aNCWest MecklenburgQueen City RelaysSat, Mar 24
-Relay Team 47.71aCAEl Camino RealCIF Los Angeles City PrelimsThu, May 17
110.-Donisha McGee
Dyrshae Vanderbilt
April Turner
Bridgette Tuitt
47.73aTXBig SpringUIL 3A State Track & Field MeetSat, May 12

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 10,206)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.