Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's High School Pole Vault

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 17,376 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Shawn Barber17' 8.00TXHumble Kingwood ParkBarbers Hill RelaysFri, Mar 2
2.12Dylan Bell17' 2.75TXAlvaradoClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
3.12Jacob Blankenship17' 2.00OHLincolnOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
4.12Garrett Starkey17' 0.00AZBasha2012 Chandler City MeetFri, Apr 27
12Reese Watson17' 0.00TXSpringUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
6.12Kyle Johnston16' 9.00INPennMidwest Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 9
7.12Austin Eckenroth16' 8.00GAFlowery BranchRegion 8-AAAAThu, Apr 19
8.12Colin Barber16' 7.00CASan Ramon ValleySan Ramon Valley vs Monte VistaThu, May 3
11Daven Murphree16' 7.00TXBig Sandy HarmonyUIL 2A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11Nick Meyer16' 7.00KSBishop CarrollKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
11.12Peter Chapman16' 6.50CAMurrieta ValleyArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
12.12Richard Connor Foxworth16' 6.25MSSt PatrickMHSAA 3A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
13.12Connor Stark16' 6.00CAOak ParkOak Park/El Camino Real/WestlakeThu, Mar 15
12Chase Jones16' 6.00TXMidlandUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12Chris Williams16' 6.00PAStrath HavenPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12Jaime Salisbury16' 6.00MIMarine CityMidwest Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 9
17.11Dylan Duvio16' 5.50LAJohn Curtis ChristianGreat Southwest InvitationalSat, Jun 2
18.11Cole Walsh16' 5.00AZBrophy College PrepArizona Meet of ChampionsWed, May 16
19.12Patrick Anderson16' 4.75PAKane AreaBrookville vs. Bradford, Kane, DCCTue, Apr 17
11Michael Jensen16' 4.75DEAppoquiniminkPenn Relays (Individual Events)Sat, Apr 28
21.12Tim Murphy16' 3.50CTNew FairfieldJunior Olympics Regional ChampionshipsSat, Jul 14
22.12Jacques Dugas16' 3.00LASt Thomas MoreOil City RelaysFri, Mar 16
12Dillon Lookout16' 3.00OKJenksReasor's Track ClassicFri, Apr 6
12Conner Rouse16' 3.00CAVistaJaguar Invite Morning SessionSat, Apr 14
12Josh Sonnen16' 3.00TXMidlothianUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12Jordan Worthington16' 3.00TXSan Antonio ChurchillUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
12Nick Sgarbossa16' 3.00ILElmhurst (York)IHSA Boys Class AAA State FinalsSat, May 26
12Jared Allison16' 3.00PADallastown AreaPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
29.12Kyle Padalecki16' 2.75TXSan Antonio E. CentralClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
30.11Kyle Pater16' 2.50CAMt CarmelEscondido InviteFri, Apr 27
31.12Everette Favor16' 2.00TXHouston StratfordDistrict 17-4ATue, Apr 10
32.12Marques Hicks16' 1.50TXHallsvilleGraham-Knowles RelaysSat, Feb 25
11Matt Rowland16' 1.50OHBellevueD2 Region 6Sat, May 26
34.12Nick Maestretti16' 1.25NVDouglasBig George InvitationalSat, Apr 28
35.12Joseph Beck16' 1.00TXRoyse CityClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
10Avery Jones16' 1.00TXFEAST Home SchoolClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
11Parks McNeil16' 1.00TXKerrville TivyClyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85thFri, Mar 30
11Joey Burkett16' 1.00MOJefferson CityHickman RelaysTue, Apr 24
12Michael Brunoforte16' 1.00NYSt Anthony'sGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
12Steven Pust16' 1.00CAGolden Valley (SJ)Sac-Joaquin Division I FinalsFri, May 18
41.11Trey Wyatt16' 0.75ARViloniaLake Hamilton InvitationalFri, Apr 13
42.12Kyser Anderson16' 0.50CAClovis WestArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
12Quinn Rivera16' 0.50WYCodyWyoming State Championships 2012Sat, May 19
44.12Barrett Brock16' 0.00TXHallsvilleTommy Miller RelaysFri, Mar 23
12Marcus Kehoe16' 0.00TXLampasasSan Angelo RelaysFri, Mar 23
11Jay Roberson16' 0.00TXFairfieldDistrict 3A-20Wed, Apr 11
12Ryan Zacchilli16' 0.00CARancho BernardoWestview vs. Rancho BernardoWed, Apr 18
12Nathan Hiett16' 0.00AZBashaBuffalo StampedeFri, Apr 20
12Reed White16' 0.00CAVacavilleHalden InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Terry Batemon16' 0.00INWarren CentralWarren Central RelaysThu, May 3
11Connor Hall16' 0.00CASan Luis ObispoPac 7 League FinalsThu, May 3
12Brendan Sullivan16' 0.00MAWestford AcademyWeston Twilight InvitationalSat, May 5
11Aaron Owens16' 0.00OHMidpark (Closed)East Canton Hornet RelaysMon, May 7
12Cory Miller16' 0.00MIAdrianSiena Heights InvitationalFri, May 11
11Grant Sisserson16' 0.00AZHorizonDivision I State ChampionshipSat, May 12
11Charlie Moushey16' 0.00OHWesterville CentralDiv I Regional PrelimsWed, May 23
12Eric Gordon16' 0.00ILNormal (Community West)IHSA Boys Class AAA State FinalsSat, May 26
12Ryan Steinbugl16' 0.00PAAltoona AreaPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12Greg Gallagher16' 0.00NYIona PreparatoryNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
60.11Payton Lewis15' 11.50IDNampa Christian2A State MeetSat, May 19
61.12Mitch Mammoser15' 11.00ILNewtonIHSA Class A State FinalsSat, May 26
-Tyler Craig15' 11.00GAPickensJunior Olympic National ChampionshipsSat, Jul 28
11Steven Cahoy15' 11.00NEGrand IslandJunior Olympic National ChampionshipsSat, Jul 28
64.11Caleb Bertrand15' 10.00LAEltonBasile Bearcat RelaysThu, Mar 8
12Tyler May15' 10.00MOLee's Summit WestRockhurst RelaysTue, Apr 24
11Kyle Wyatt15' 10.00ARViloniaArkansas 5A State ChampionshipsThu, May 3
67.10Hunter Carlton15' 9.00TXMansfield LegacyDistrict 5-5AThu, Apr 12
12Josh McDaniel15' 9.00FLLakelandBrian Jaeger Elite ClassicSat, Apr 14
12Dan Emery15' 9.00MIBattle Creek LakeviewBattle Creek Lakeview Vs. ColdwaterTue, Apr 17
12Zach Potts15' 9.00TXKeller Fossil RidgeSaginaw Rough Rider 4th Annual Regional Qualifier Meet of ChampionsFri, Apr 20
11Tyler Ginger15' 9.00ILStanford (Olympia)Mahomet-Seymour Boys InvitationalSat, May 12
12Nick Dalton15' 9.00COBear CreekColorado State Track and Field ChampionsipsThu, May 17
10Luke Winder15' 9.00ILPlainfield (Central)IHSA 3A Boys Sectional - Naperville NorthThu, May 17
10Luigi Colella15' 9.00CAWestlakeCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 19
11Marc Toney15' 9.00CASt Francis (Mountain View)CCS ChampionshipsFri, May 25
12Joe Thompson15' 9.00WAUnionBorderDuel Track Classic - ORSat, Jun 2
12Jon Walsh15' 9.00ILWoodstock (North)Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2012Sat, Jun 9
11Mitchell Valli15' 9.00MNBuffaloJunior Olympics Association ChampionshipsSat, Jun 30
79.10Gavin Gautreaux15' 8.00LACatholic (New Iberia)Streva RelaysFri, Mar 2
12Philippe Ueng15' 8.00CATemple CityRosemead InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Cirron Clark15' 8.00ILDanvilleDHS vs. CentralWed, Apr 18
12Derek Foreman15' 8.00LASulphur5A District 3 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
12Patrick Hughes15' 8.00CALos GatosSacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
12Tanner Fulmer15' 8.00NVDesert OasisSouthern 4A Regionals Day 2Fri, May 4
12Micheal Bennett15' 8.00OHDublin CoffmanOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
86.12Jeffrey Linta15' 7.75SCNorth Myrtle BeachJunior Olympics Association ChampionshipsSat, Jun 30
87.12Jesse Johnson15' 7.25WIStevens PointWIAA D 1 RegionalMon, May 21
88.12Noah Zorsky15' 7.00TXAmarillo TascosaWest Texas A&M Classic (3/2-3/3)Fri, Mar 2
12Steven Wacker15' 7.00COLongmontSt. Vrain School District RE-IJ District MeetSat, Mar 10
12Austin Vegas15' 7.00NCEast Forsyth2012 Marvin Ridge InvitationalSat, Mar 17
10Barrett Poth15' 7.00TXKlein OakDistrict 13-5AWed, Apr 11
12Dolphurs Hayes15' 7.00GAWestoverRegion 1-AAA ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
11Adrian Childress15' 7.00AZCopper CanyonTolleson District MeetWed, Apr 25
12Jagger Gran15' 7.00MNMounds ViewHamline Elite MeetFri, Apr 27
12Scott Greenman15' 7.00CAClovisTRAC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
12Shawn Mayer15' 7.00PAPalmyraMid-Penn ChampionshipsSat, May 12
12Jameson Shirley15' 7.00WASkyviewWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
12Connor Curley15' 7.00INTerre Haute NorthIHSAA RegionalThu, May 24
11Eric Hoff15' 7.00TNBrentwoodTSSAA AAA ChampionshipsFri, May 25
12James Wenk15' 7.00GAHarrisonJunior Olympics Regional ChampionshipsSat, Jul 14
101.11Craig Hunter15' 6.50NJRobbinsvilleMercer County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
11David Woosley15' 6.50INHarrisonIHSAA Sectional (Boys)Thu, May 17
103.11Scott Marshall15' 6.00AZDesert VistaBrophy/Xavier/DVWed, Feb 29
12John Kaplan15' 6.00TXDallas Jesuit48th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner RelaysSat, Mar 24
12Michael Montgomery15' 6.00CAMoorparkCalabasas/Royal/MoorparkThu, Mar 29
12Cole Phillips15' 6.00MONixaHillcrest InvitationalThu, Apr 5
12Jacob Ulbricht15' 6.00TXComal Smithson ValleyCanyon Cougar Relays Thu, Apr 5
12Nathan Alexander15' 6.00OHOld FortLakota InvitationalSat, Apr 7
12Austin Sodorff15' 6.00WAWoodinvillePasco InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Derek O'Connell15' 6.00VAOcean LakesTallwood Team ChallengeSat, Apr 21

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 17,376)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.