Women's United States 55m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 25 33" - 438 36" - 4 39" 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Shamier Little8.03aILChicago (Lindblom)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
2.12Brianna McGhee8.30aNEOmaha NorthNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
3.12Samone Thompson8.49aILChampaign (Central)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
4.11Kalyn Brannagan8.57aNEShelton PublicDoane Indoor - Class CFri, Mar 16
5.12Kaci Storm8.64aILGeneseoIllinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
6.12Erin McCoy8.69aILOak Park (Fenwick)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
11Sarah Goodale8.69aILCarbondaleIllinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
8.12Ashton Steckelberg8.70aNELincoln NortheastNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
12Kate Janike8.70aNELincoln EastNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
11Logan Tillmon8.70aILRockford (East)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
11.11Natasha Seymour8.72aILRichton Park (Rich South)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
12.12Kassidy Ellis8.75aCAFrontierCalifornia Indoor State MeetSat, Jan 21
13.11Valerie Thames8.76aWIMilwaukee Riverside UniversityFranklin Indoor InviteSat, Apr 7
14.11Hanna Peterson8.80aNEMillard NorthNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
15.9Allison Zastrow8.90aNELincoln Pius XNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
9Elizabeth Gronewold8.90aNELincoln Pius XNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
17.11Justice Collins8.92aILSpringfield (Southeast)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
12Nicole Abbott8.92aMNAnokaAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
19.9Michaela Preachuk8.97aMNLakeville NorthAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
20.12Taylor Sherry8.98aWIKickapoo/La FargeCashton InvitationalSat, Mar 24
21.10ToNaya Gulley8.99aWIKenosha TremperFranklin Indoor InviteSat, Apr 7
22.12Jaleeza Stoudermire9.00aNEBellevue EastNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
23.12Sydney Holtmeier9.04aNETri CountyDoane Indoor - Class CFri, Mar 16
11Audrey Hooks9.04aILRockford (R. Christian)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
12Annette Hodges9.04aILBelvidereIllinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
26.11Jordan Wietzki9.10aNEChambers Public (CWC)UNK Indoor Class D InviteThu, Mar 15
27.11Brooke Hunter9.16aMNStillwater AreaAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
28.12Allison Rogutich9.17aILMarengoIllinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
29.10Tyler Bakarich9.19aILTroy (Triad)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
30.11Kennadee Pringle9.20aNELincoln SoutheastNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
31.11MacKenzie Bollinger9.21aILAurora (A. Christian)Illinois Prep Top TimesSat, Mar 24
32.12Katie Powell9.24aWISheboygan SouthDual Meet South HSTue, Mar 20
10Danielle Weber9.24cWICuba CityBenton/Scales Mound Indoor InviteSat, Mar 31
34.9Danielle Kohlway9.26aWIHolmenNorthern Badger InvitationalSat, Mar 24
35.11Taylor Gerber9.27aNEOmaha Christian AcademyNebraska Wesleyan Indoor Track Inv.Sat, Mar 17
11Tess Nelson9.27aWINorthwesternBlue Devil OpenFri, Mar 30
37.11Kelsee Derr9.28aCAPitmanKingsburg ACSat, Jan 14
12Grace Brunette9.28aWIRice LakeNorthern Badger InvitationalSat, Mar 24
39.12Andrea Werth9.29aNEEustis-FarnamUNK Indoor Class D InviteThu, Mar 15
40.12Brittany Moore9.30aMNNorth St. PaulBlue Devil OpenFri, Mar 30
41.10Jenna Sandquist9.31aIAInterstate 35Jenner indoor GracelandSat, Mar 24
12Max Leake9.31aMNLakeville NorthAll American Invite - JVFri, Mar 30
43.10Emilie Wolfe9.32aNEPalmerUNK Indoor Class D InviteThu, Mar 15
44.11Morgan Hill9.34cNECreteDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
11Nicki Carson9.34aNEOrdUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
46.12Candice Wayne9.36aWIWest Bend WestUW Oshkosh Large SchoolMon, Mar 26
47.11Nina Brandenburg9.40aILAurora (Metea Valley)Aurora City InviteFri, Mar 2
48.11Morgan Stokes9.42aWIManitowoc LincolnRaider invite GirlsFri, Mar 16
10Lindsey Smits9.42aMNLakeville NorthAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
50.7Cecelia Peterson9.44aMNStillwater AreaAll American Invite - JVFri, Mar 30
9Shay Lierman9.44cWICuba CityBenton/Scales Mound Indoor InviteSat, Mar 31
52.11Auset Williams9.48aNEPapillion-La Vista SouthUNK Indoor Invite Class AFri, Mar 16
53.11Janna Fjelstad9.49aWIChippewa FallsBlue Devil OpenFri, Mar 30
8Andrianna Jacobs9.49aMNRochester CenturyAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
55.11Jordan Tynes9.50aNEMillard NorthNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
9Emily Wiebeck9.50aNELincoln Pius XNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
57.11Tristan Meyer9.51aINMcCutcheonGreencastle HSR QualifierSat, Mar 3
58.12Jacee Kershaw9.52aNEHitchcock CountyUNK Indoor Class D InviteThu, Mar 15
59.12Amber Dahl9.53aWICashtonCashton InvitationalSat, Mar 24
60.11Olivia Lovgren9.54aNEOmaha Christian AcademyNebraska Wesleyan Indoor Track Inv.Sat, Mar 17
12AnneMarie Byl9.54cMIGrand Rapids ChristianEagle Sailor ScrimmageMon, Mar 26
12Katie Pinkerton9.54cMIHanover-HortonJim Inman InvitationalThu, Mar 29
12Chelsey Knapp9.54cWIRiver RidgeBenton/Scales Mound Indoor InviteSat, Mar 31
64.12Shelbi Oberhauser9.58aNETwin RiverDoane Indoor - Class CFri, Mar 16
11Sarah Northey9.58aWISomersetAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
66.12Stephanie Rockhoff9.59aWIShoreland LutheranVarsity MCC IndoorTue, Apr 3
67.11Natasha Black9.60aNVMcQueenGrant All ComersSat, Feb 4
11Ali Drey9.60aNEMillard NorthNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
10Lasha Goodwin9.60aNEOmaha NorthNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
70.11Jenny Lawton9.62aWIWhitnallFranklin Indoor InviteSat, Apr 7
71.11Joli Hopping9.64aNESutherland PublicUNK Indoor Class D InviteThu, Mar 15
12Nikki Muff9.64cNECreteDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
11Ellen Lupkes9.64cIAInterstate 35Central girls indoorSat, Mar 17
74.11Anna McShane9.65aWINew RichmondAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
75.12Rachel Callahan9.66aINEast CentralEIAC HSR QualifierSat, Mar 3
12Amanda Deidrich9.66aWIFranklinFranklin Indoor InviteSat, Apr 7
77.11Tashiya Watkins9.68aCAEdisonKingsburg ACSat, Jan 14
78.11Alex Wegner9.69aWILaconiaWaters Meet Fri, Mar 23
79.12Hailee Moore9.70aNEMaywoodUNK Indoor Class D InviteThu, Mar 15
12Mackenzie Miller9.70aNELincoln EastNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
81.12Katie Drake9.72aNELitchfield/AnsleyUNK Indoor Class D InviteThu, Mar 15
82.11Kylie Swoboda9.73aWIRice LakeMenomonie InvitationalTue, Apr 3
83.12Alexis Krause9.75aWIHolmenNorthern Badger InvitationalSat, Mar 24
84.9Jensen Geisert9.76aNEOgallalaUNK Class B IndoorSat, Mar 17
11Madison Shepard9.76aNELouisvilleUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
86.10Becca Waldman9.77aWIWest Bend WestIndoor State Sat, Apr 7
87.11Jessica Collins9.78aILAurora (Metea Valley)Aurora City InviteFri, Mar 2
88.12Jordyn Heiser9.80aNELincoln NortheastNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
11Devin Edwards9.80aNELincoln NortheastNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
10Karli Sandin9.80aNELincoln EastNE Wesleyan Indoor Class AFri, Mar 16
91.10Alyssa Matl9.82aWIHolmenNorthern Badger InvitationalSat, Mar 24
10Lucy Robb9.82aMNDuluth EastBlue Devil OpenFri, Mar 30
93.11Hannah Hayduk9.84cWAOthelloEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
11Sara Brune9.84aNEHeartland CommunityDoane IndoorThu, Mar 15
9Tayler Doremus9.84cNECreteDoane Indoor - Class BSat, Mar 17
96.11Bria Norton9.85aWINew RichmondNorthern Badger InvitationalSat, Mar 24
11Meredith Heller9.85aWIWhitnallFranklin Indoor InviteSat, Apr 7
98.12Racheal Knoke9.87aWIHudsonAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
11Kayla Ruff9.87aWIBloomerMenomonie InvitationalTue, Apr 3
100.11Kalynn Dahlke9.88aNEHamptonUNK Indoor Class D InviteThu, Mar 15
12Nathalia Ybay9.88aNEBellevue WestUNK Indoor Invite Class AFri, Mar 16
11Alyssa Downey9.88aNEArapahoeUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
103.11Crystal Bethke9.89aWIEau Claire NorthBlue Devil OpenFri, Mar 30
104.11Danielle Hanson9.91aMNGrand MeadowCashton InvitationalSat, Mar 24
105.12Jenna Duchow9.93aWIValdersRaider invite GirlsFri, Mar 16
106.11Taylor Zaeske9.94aWISouth MilwaukeeFranklin Indoor InviteSat, Apr 7
107.-McKenna Kime9.95aNEGrand Island Central CatholicDoane Indoor - Class CFri, Mar 16
12Jordyn Molenaar9.95aWIBaldwin-WoodvilleBlue Devil OpenFri, Mar 30
10Nicole Hedlund9.95aWINew RichmondAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31
110.12Olivia Thill9.98aWIOsceolaAll-American InviteSat, Mar 31

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 438)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.