Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's United States Discus

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
.75kg 1kg - 145 1.5kg - 5 1.6kg - 44,339 1.75kg - 9 2kg - 216 Relay Splits Wheelchair - 4 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Samuel Mattis211' 11.00NJEast BrunswickPenn Relays (Individual Events)Sat, Apr 28
2.12Ethan Cochran209' 8.00CANewport HarborArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
3.12Kevin Allen204' 4.00WYUpton4A-2A-1A East Regional T&F 2012Fri, May 11
4.12Tj Beelen200' 2.00MIZeeland EastWest Ottawa RelaysSat, May 5
5.12Kyle Long199' 1.00PAHempfield (3)PIAA District 3 AAA ChampionshipsSat, May 19
6.12Hayden Reed196' 2.00TXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleUIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
7.12Caleb Fricke195' 0.00ILPetersburg (PORTA)IHSA AA SectionalFri, May 18
11Grant Cartwright195' 0.00OHOlentangy LibertyOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
9.12Jefferson Jarvis194' 9.00ORHidden ValleyGolden West InvitationalSat, Jun 9
10.12Ryan Hunter-Simms194' 4.00CASan GorgonioArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
11.12Duke Taylor193' 0.00OHEast CantonMidwest Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 9
12.11Austin Droogsma192' 11.75FLGulf BreezeFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
13.12Langston Newton192' 9.00INCarmelIHSAA State FinalsSat, Jun 2
14.11Brian Bjerk192' 8.00NDRed RiverState A & B Track MeetSat, May 26
15.11Brendan Duncan192' 7.00ILWaterlooMississippi Valley ConferenceWed, May 9
16.12Dontrevious Ousley192' 5.00GAWestoverGeorgia Boys Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, May 10
17.12Nick Budincich192' 1.00CALoyolaLA County ChampionshipSat, Apr 14
18.12Jayson Kovar190' 9.00CABurroughs (Ridgecrest)CIF-SS Masters MeetFri, May 25
19.11Anthony Shivers190' 7.00OHSalemOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
20.12Onyi Afoaku190' 5.00INBloomington NorthIHSAA RegionalThu, May 24
12Mack Tudor190' 5.00OHWestern BrownDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
22.11Jacob Patrick190' 0.00MILitchfieldMHSAA Div 4 State FinalsSat, Jun 2
23.-Joseph Williams189' 6.25ALSpain ParkAHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
24.12Deatrich Wise189' 6.00TXLewisville HebronDistrict 8-5A FinalsThu, Apr 12
25.12Zac Weatherly189' 5.00TXAmarillo TascosaUIL 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
26.11Brenden Song188' 11.00CAWest HillsCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
27.12Evan Boehm188' 7.00MOLee's Summit WestClass 4 Sectional 4Sat, May 19
28.11Josh McDonald188' 6.00MOTimberlandClass 4 Sectional 2Sat, May 19
29.12Jacob Armbrust188' 5.00ILMetamoraMI Conference - BOYSTue, May 8
30.12Emmanuel Ogbah188' 4.00TXFort Bend BushRegion III-5AFri, Apr 27
31.12Tyler Hovey187' 9.00IAAtlanticIowa HS State Track&Field ChampionshipsThu, May 17
32.11Cullen Prena187' 7.00MIWalled Lake CentralOxford InvitationalSat, Apr 28
33.12Jordan Roach187' 6.00VAFork Union Military AcademyPrep League/LIS Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 12
34.12A.J Wolf186' 3.00NYHackleyGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
35.12Christopher Wormle186' 2.00OHWhitmerOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
36.12Joshua Syrotchen185' 10.00WALewis and ClarkGSL #2 LC/CVThu, Apr 12
12Garrett Weinreich185' 10.00CAArroyo GrandeCIF-SS - Division II PrelimsSat, May 12
38.12Jordan Ross185' 9.00TXCelinaUIL 3A State Track & Field MeetSat, May 12
39.12Steve Michaelson185' 1.00CANewport HarborTriton InvitationalSat, Mar 31
40.12Trevor Troutman185' 0.00KYBullitt EastInferno ClassicSat, Apr 7
12Jason Zahn185' 0.00WIGraftonRon Burling InvitationalTue, May 8
42.12Tyler Schultz184' 10.00SDCusterUniversity of Sioux Falls RelaysFri, May 4
43.12Reggie Jagers184' 8.00OHSolonMidwest Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 9
44.12Cody Bickham184' 6.00CASt Francis (Mountain View)St. Francis InvitationalSat, Mar 17
45.12Quaid Vuncannon184' 5.00CASan ClementeCIF-SS Masters MeetFri, May 25
46.11Codie Hamsley184' 3.00INFloyd CentralIHSAA State FinalsSat, Jun 2
47.12Dyrek Chowning184' 2.00INWarren CentralRegional (Boys)Thu, May 24
48.12Conrad Schwarzkopf183' 11.00NDCenturyState A & B Track MeetSat, May 26
49.11Daniel Roberts183' 10.00SDMobridgeUniversity of Sioux Falls RelaysFri, May 4
50.11Aaron Zedella183' 9.00OHSt EdwardOHSAA D1 State Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
51.12Vinny Gjokaj183' 7.00MIWalled Lake WesternWalled Lake Central @ Walled Lake WesternTue, May 8
12Ryan Hart183' 7.00PADowningtown EastPIAA District 1 AAA and AA ChampionshipsSat, May 19
53.11Joas Aguilar183' 3.00TXN Richland Hills BirdvilleDistrict 5-4A ChampionshipsWed, Apr 11
54.12Bryce Johnson183' 2.50MNChamplin ParkArmstrong InviteFri, Apr 20
55.11Lovell Peterson183' 2.00OHWayneDayton Division I RegionalFri, May 25
56.12Jeremy Octeau182' 11.00RIWesterlyRIIL Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
57.12Javontae Magee182' 10.00TXSan Antonio HoustonUIL 3A State Track & Field MeetSat, May 12
58.12Thomas Anderson182' 5.00MNAndoverState Meet FinalsSat, Jun 9
59.12Steven DeShazer182' 2.00MORaytownRusty Hodge InvitationalFri, Mar 30
60.11Dan Boyden181' 8.00WAArlingtonWESCO 4A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
61.10Matthew Zajac181' 7.00VAE C GlassVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
62.11Bryan Pearson181' 4.00PABangor Area SeniorPenn Relays (Individual Events)Sat, Apr 28
11Marcus Franklin181' 4.00TNLaVergneTSSAA AAA ChampionshipsFri, May 25
64.12Kyle Felpel181' 3.00PACocalicoPIAA District 3 AAA ChampionshipsSat, May 19
12Josh Freeman181' 3.00ILCary-GroveIHSA Boys Class AAA State FinalsSat, May 26
66.12Leighton Davis181' 2.00FLFlanaganBCAA ChampionshipSat, Mar 24
12Ryan Johnson181' 2.00WIAmeryAmery InviteThu, May 3
68.11Nikolas Huffman181' 1.00VAVirginiaTimes-News RelaysFri, May 4
11Damon Unland181' 1.00WAJoel FerrisCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
70.10Gelen Robinson181' 0.00INLake CentralIHSAA State FinalsSat, Jun 2
71.11Brandon Lombardino180' 11.00ILFox Lake (Grant)IHSA 3A SectionalThu, May 17
72.11Ethan Kenkel180' 0.00IAStorm LakeIowa HS State Track&Field ChampionshipsThu, May 17
73.12Brian Hamilton179' 11.00CAStaggCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
74.12Aaron Castle179' 9.00WANewportNEA Freeman vs NewportWed, Apr 25
75.12Grant Hamilton179' 7.00OKIdabelOSSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
12Jacob Foutz179' 7.00ORSheldon6A District 1 Championships Day 1Thu, May 17
77.12Tom Anderson179' 5.00MNAndoverNWSC Meet (Finals)Thu, May 24
78.12Phoung Truong179' 4.00WAMt TahomaTacoma All-City MeetWed, May 2
79.12Drew Domres179' 1.00CAMt. WhitneyCIF Central AreaWed, May 9
11Bryan Burns179' 1.00MOCarthageClass 4 State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
81.11Dominik Kosar178' 10.00NYSt Josephs Collegiate InstNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
82.11Austin Cook178' 7.00TXOvertonUIL 1A State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11Albert Havili178' 7.00WAFederal WayWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
84.12Matt Costello178' 6.00MIAuburn Bay City WesternMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
85.11Adam Lewis178' 2.00IDRocky Mountain5A District III Meet Day 2Fri, May 11
12Matthew Bender178' 2.00CAShafterCIF State FinalsSat, Jun 2
87.-Grant Hill177' 11.00ALHuntsville4th Annual Huntsville Panther InvitationalSat, Mar 17
88.11John Yohman177' 10.00PAWilmington Area SeniorPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
89.12Curtis Bleasdale177' 7.00CAVacavilleArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
12Adam Mahama177' 7.00WAPullmanWest Valley, Pullman: GNL #2Thu, Apr 19
12Theron Baumann177' 7.00WIMonona GroveWIAA D1 Sectional MeetThu, May 24
92.12Christian Hodson177' 6.00NEAdams CentralClass B State MeetSat, May 19
93.10Max Adams177' 4.00PAHempfield Area (7)PIAA District 7 AA & AAA ChampionshipsThu, May 17
10Logan Bryer177' 4.00OHGenoa AreaOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
95.12Taylor Frenia177' 3.00VAKempsvilleVHSL Eastern Region ChampionshipsFri, May 25
96.12Casey Lantelme177' 0.00TXStratfordRussell Graham Memorial Reg Qual.Thu, Apr 19
10Ryan Simmons177' 0.00TXSaladoRegion IV-3AFri, Apr 27
98.11Eric Beilke176' 10.00CAVenturaSanta Barbara vs. VenturaWed, Apr 18
12Dutton Watson176' 10.00TXMidlandUIL Region I 5A Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
100.12Kevin Conway176' 9.00RIWesterlyRIIL Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
101.11Daniel Weirich176' 6.00COEadsSpringfield Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 28
12Ian McGinnis176' 6.00PAFather JudgePIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
103.11Bo Farrow176' 3.00OKBroken ArrowOSSAA 6A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
11Eli Burdette176' 3.00OHOntarioOHSAA DII State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
105.12Dennis Christensen176' 2.00WARichlandCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
106.11Matt Graziano176' 0.00CTCantonNew EnglandsSat, Jun 9
107.-Will Coleman175' 9.00TXTyler LeeDistrict 11-5A FinalsFri, Apr 13
108.12Jordan Huckaby175' 6.00TXLockhartBear RelaysSat, Feb 25
12Wade Wells175' 6.00TNHoustonTSSAA AAA ChampionshipsFri, May 25
12Zach Blahnik175' 6.00WIAlgomaWIAA D3 State MeetFri, Jun 1

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 44,339)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.