Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Massachusetts 4x400 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Dominic Abacherli
Nick Usoff
Andrew Doelp
Brian Sommers
3:21.46aMAActon-Boxborough RegAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
2.-Kellam Witherington
George Reich
Reed Horton
Jackson Shumway
3:22.08aMADeerfield AcademyNEPSTA Div I ChampionshipSat, May 19
3.-Matt Baldasare
Kevin Giffels
Griffin Robertson
Nick King
3:22.33aMAMansfieldAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
4.-Gabriel Solano
Daniel Solano
Paul Hamlet
Thomas Rodger
3:23.77aMAWhitinsville ChristianAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
5.-Relay Team 3:24.01aMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalDCL ChampionshipWed, May 16
6.-Connor McCarthy
Dylan Swaebe
Robert Federico
JD Greenfield
3:24.50aMAReading MemorialAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
7.-Kevin O'Neill
Andrew Bolze
TJ Freda
Billy Lumbert
3:26.12aMAHinghamMIAA Div III State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
8.-Relay Team 3:26.17aMAFranklinCoaches InvitationalSat, May 12
9.-Relay Team 3:26.26aMANewton SouthDCL ChampionshipWed, May 16
10.-Joe LaSalle
Pat Sheridan
Justin Patterson
Ryan Talanian
3:26.34aMAMarshfieldDivision 2 East MeetSun, May 27
11.-Relay Team 3:26.39aMAPeabodyWeston Twilight InvitationalSat, May 5
12.-Relay Team 3:26.84aMAWalthamDCL ChampionshipWed, May 16
13.-Relay Team 3:26.95aMACambridge Rindge & LatinCoaches InvitationalSat, May 12
14.-Chris Jewett
Kevin Sawyer
Kyle Sullivan
Michael McAdams
3:27.49aMAWoburnAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
15.-Joe Vercollone
Wesley Gallagher
William Stafford
Kris Horn
3:27.50MAPembrokePembroke v Quincy/NQ/ScituateTue, May 1
16.-Relay Team 3:28.10aMALowellWeston Twilight InvitationalSat, May 5
17.-David Johnston
Brendan Cue
Ronald Beaulieu
Peter Katsarakas
3:28.44aMALexingtonAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
18.-Jaraud Wood
Adrian Cruz
Stelvio Neto
Ory Todd
3:28.55aMANew BedfordEmass Div. 1 ChampionshipSun, May 27
19.-Relay Team 3:29.51aMABishop FeehanDivision III RelaysSun, Apr 29
20.-Tyler Mulcahy
Trevor Tuplin
Joseph Mulcahy
Dave Harrison
3:29.58aMAWeymouthAndover InvitationalSat, May 12
21.-Marcus Neverson
Avi Sheldon
Avery Nortonsmith
Alexander Sullivan
3:29.72aMANorthamptonWestern MA State Class MeetSat, May 26
22.-Relay Team 3:29.80aMAMasconomet RegionalDivision 2 RelaysSun, Apr 29
23.-Phillip Janvier
Jamaal Grant
Gregory Lynch
Justin Trafford
3:30.01aMAMiltonAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
24.-Isaac Yiadom
Mitjon Celaj
Elijah Grant
Daniel Glover
3:30.06aMADoherty MemorialCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
25.-Jordan Lucas
Coleman Le Blanc
Henry Gleich
Caanan Severin
3:30.09aMAWorcester AcademyNEPSTA Division II ChampionshipsSat, May 19
26.-James Randon
Andrew Matos
Ryan Owusu
Jobeir Blake
3:30.13aMAMiddlesexNew England Div. III ChampionshipsSat, May 19
27.-Relay Team 3:30.96aMAWestonDiv IV State Class MeetSat, May 26
28.-John Alberts
Greg Naughton
Chris Sain
Albert Wright
3:31.22aMAGroton-Dunstable RegAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
29.-Relay Team 3:31.25aMAAttleboroHockomock ChampionshipThu, May 17
30.-Shawn McCoy
Matt Fenlon
Danny O'Connell
Alex Dehullu
3:31.41aMACentral CatholicMerrimack Valley ChampsThu, May 17
31.-John Mazur
Sam Mayo
Colin Bennie
Hayden Frechette-McCall
3:31.72aMAWachusett RegionalMidWach Div A LeagueSat, May 19
32.-Kyle Quinn
Ross Hardy
David Rose
Brendan Varney
3:32.00aMANorth AndoverDivision 2 East MeetSun, May 27
33.-Chris Wein
Justin Keefe
Gabe Montague
Shawn Seamans
3:32.20MANewton NorthWeymouth v. Newton NorthTue, May 8
34.-Mike Andre
Tristan Cote
Matt Montano
Ricky Schoolcraft
3:32.27aMAAgawamWestern MA State Class MeetSat, May 26
35.-Relay Team 3:32.30MADighton-RehobothSCC ChampionshipSat, May 19
36.-Relay Team 3:32.46aMACardinal SpellmanDiv IV State Class MeetSat, May 26
37.-Relay Team 3:32.99aMAOld Rochester RegionalDivision IV State relaysSat, Apr 28
38.-Ben Lueders
Daniel Alpert
Harry Hall
Kevin Walsh
3:33.10MANeedhamNeedham v. BrooklineTue, Apr 3
39.-Sultan Olusakun
Harrison Porter
Sherif Campbell
Mike Minahan
3:33.21aMABelmont HillNEPSTA Division II ChampionshipsSat, May 19
40.-Relay Team 3:33.50MABedfordDiv. 1 RelaysSat, Apr 28
41.-Relay Team 3:33.55aMAKing PhilipWeston Twilight InvitationalSat, May 5
42.-Jon Streeks
Marquise Meda
Tyler Nims
Michael Hiltz
3:33.65aMAOakmont RegCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
43.-Relay Team 3:33.84aMACantonDivision III RelaysSun, Apr 29
44.-Hamza Naveed
Dylan Epstein
Sebastian Silveira
Charlie Schleifer
3:33.86aMAAndoverEmass Div. 1 ChampionshipSun, May 27
45.-Zach Zuber
Michael Mcnaughton
Jeremy Martinez
Trevor Goehring
3:33.91aMAHaverhillMerrimack Valley ChampsThu, May 17
46.-Relay Team 3:33.95aMAWestwoodDivision III RelaysSun, Apr 29
-Ramon Gloumakov
Nick Bessire
Nicholas Scott
JP Trigo
3:33.95aMABrooklineWeston Twilight InvitationalSat, May 5
48.-Yosa Nosamiefan
Joe Zaccheo
Peter Bent
Dylan Newman
3:34.00MABoston College (BC)BC High v. XaverianTue, Apr 24
49.-Peter Keeney
J'Vaoughn Crooks
Rafael Maciel
Jeremy Alley-Tarter
3:34.14aMAMarthas Vineyard RegAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
50.-Brandon Schwartz
Matt Ferri
Kyle Litteral
Ryan Schwartz
3:34.21aMADracutMerrimack Valley ChampsThu, May 17
51.-Harrison Arciprete
David Albertini
Andrew Sanders
Ben Reif
3:34.28aMALunenburgCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
52.-James Ferrera
Chris MacDonald
Dan Costello
Harry Bacon
3:34.55aMAThayer AcademyNEPSTA Division II ChampionshipsSat, May 19
53.-Michael Stender
Sam Schrade
John Latour
Gary Burnette
3:34.65aMAAmherst RegionalWestern MA State Class MeetSat, May 26
54.-Relay Team 3:35.07aMAPlymouth NorthSouth Shore Principals’ MeetSat, May 19
55.-Chris Peretti
Connor Storti
Mike Kotleski
Nick Masiero
3:35.20aMAMonument Mountain RegionalAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
56.-Brian Acker
Tyler Anderson
Danny Lenihan
Mason Rouillard
3:35.21aMANortonTri-Valley League ChampionshipWed, May 16
57.-Relay Team 3:35.25aMAXaverian BrothersCatholic Conference ClassicSat, May 19
58.-Ben Groleau
Bo Lewis Jr.
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Tiago Torres
3:35.29aMAFraminghamEmass Div. 1 ChampionshipSun, May 27
59.-Patrick Griffin
Paul Malloy
Matt Griffin
Nickolas Kronaeur
3:35.37aMABromfieldCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
60.-Relay Team 3:35.46aMAWestford AcademyDCL ChampionshipWed, May 16
61.-Relay Team 3:35.60aMANewburyportDiv IV State Class MeetSat, May 26
62.-Justin DeChaves
Ryan Mileski
Colin Mahoney
Christian Navaro
3:35.65aMAAshlandTri-Valley League ChampionshipWed, May 16
63.-Garnette Goorahlal
David Lorden
Matt Wheeler
Skylar Whitney
3:35.80aMANorth Middlesex RegCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
64.-Keith Erickson
Collins Kabuthia
Stephen Lilja
Giovanni Rivera
3:35.92aMAMethuenMerrimack Valley ChampsThu, May 17
65.-Relay Team 3:36.00aMAWakefieldMIAA Div III State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
66.-Relay Team 3:36.10aMASaint John's ShrewsburyDistrict Class A MeetSat, May 12
67.-Jeremy Lamontagne
Jason Wegiel
Patrick Klosek
Patrick Morais
3:36.12aMALudlowWestern MA State Class MeetSat, May 26
68.-Marcell Budavari
Jim Conley
Will Paolella
Khalif Mitchell
3:36.17aMARoxbury LatinNew England Div. III ChampionshipsSat, May 19
69.-Relay Team 3:36.20aMASt Johns PrepCatholic Conference ClassicSat, May 19
70.-Kian Ivey
Matt Fischetti
Michael Frasco
James Lim
3:36.47aMAAndover Phillips AcademyNEPSTA Div I ChampionshipSat, May 19
71.-Dante Tabiale
Connor Heaney
Greg Lyons
Evan Berry
3:36.57aMAMedfieldTri-Valley League ChampionshipWed, May 16
72.-Relay Team 3:36.80MADanversDiv. 1 RelaysSat, Apr 28
73.-Relay Team 3:36.93aMAPlymouth SouthJohn Ottaviani Haverhill InviteSat, Apr 14
74.-Relay Team 3:37.42aMAStonehamWeston Twilight InvitationalSat, May 5
75.-Jonathan Infante
Carlos Aquino
Hansel Santo-Lara
Hector Payano
3:37.58aMAGreater Lawrence TechMA State VoTech ChampsWed, May 23
76.-Ryan Chan
Daniel Palladino
James Eisenstein
Chandler Hartnett
3:37.60MAWellesleyWalpole vs WellesleyTue, Apr 10
77.-Timothy Burke
Josh Kim
Andrew Maestas
Gabriel Renaud
3:37.75aMATabor AcademyNEPSTA Division II ChampionshipsSat, May 19
78.-Relay Team 3:37.83aMAHarwichDiv IV State Class MeetSat, May 26
79.-Relay Team 3:37.87aMAHolyokeWestern Mass Division 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
80.-Collin Higgins
Oliver Fox
Tim Eve-Cowles
Dylan Talbot
3:37.93aMAFrontier RegWestern MA State Class MeetSat, May 26
81.-Relay Team 3:37.94aMAWatertownDivision IV State relaysSat, Apr 28
82.-Relay Team 3:38.04aMAApponequet RegionalMIAA Div III State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
83.-Relay Team 3:38.14aMAWaylandMIAA Div III State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
84.-James King
Everest Crawford
Calvin Kipruto
Josh Rudolph
3:38.17aMAGloucesterDivision 2 East MeetSun, May 27
85.-Relay Team 3:38.43aMAWilmingtonMIAA Div III State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
86.-Ryan Leonard
Duncan Robertson
Cole Osten
Devin Sanford
3:38.80MAHollistonHolliston at Dover-SherbornMon, Apr 30
87.-Shea Cruikshank
Greg Mpelkas
Tanner Douglas
Conor Ursuliak
3:38.83aMANashobaCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
88.-Relay Team 3:38.84aMADartmouthOld Colony ChampsThu, May 17
89.-Danny Lambert
Kyle Nichols
Zack Wyman
Nate Faust
3:38.86aMAOliver AmesDivision 2 East MeetSun, May 27
90.-Relay Team 3:38.97aMASwampscottDivision III RelaysSun, Apr 29
91.-Alex Doig
Sam Liebech
Matthew Cuomo
Bart Boyle
3:38.98aMAConcord-CarlisleDivision 2 East MeetSun, May 27
92.-Relay Team 3:39.18aMATritonCape Ann LeagueSat, May 19
93.-Jerry Drane
Ben Parody
Greg Ensom
Andy Reardon
3:39.27aMAUxbridgeCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
94.-Relay Team 3:39.30MASharonSharon vs Oliver AmesTue, May 8
95.-Paul Green
Malcolm Perkins
Tucker Smith
Christopher Sandvik
3:39.42aMABelmontDivision 2 East MeetSun, May 27
96.-Deshawn Robbins
Freddy Rivera
Rashawn Robbins
Eddie Hernandez
3:39.50aMAPutnam Vo TechWestern MA State Class MeetSat, May 26
97.-Stephen Monette
Mike Bogoian-Mullen
Alex Hayes
Ryan Kinnard
3:39.55aMAWestboroughCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
98.-Relay Team 3:39.58aMANorwellDiv IV State Class MeetSat, May 26
99.-James MacArthur
Zachary Dwinell
Matt Petty
Zac Lyons
3:39.65aMABridgewater-Raynham RegionalEmass Div. 1 ChampionshipSun, May 27
100.-Andrew Kelly
Andrew Krause
Priamo Compres
Derrick Stone
3:39.70MAMalden CatholicMalden Catholic @ B.C. HighTue, May 8
101.-Charles Wang
Jonah Dwyer
Ben Bosworth
Jude Simplice
3:39.83aMAMilton AcademyNEPSTA Div I ChampionshipSat, May 19
102.-Joe Hopkins
Jimmy Welch
Nate Varney
Connor Coughlin
3:40.01aMAEast LongmeadowWestern MA State Class MeetSat, May 26
103.-Scott Wieler
Alex Mazerole
Stephen Costello
Taylor Quinn
3:40.16aMAMedwayTri-Valley League ChampionshipWed, May 16
-Matt Zinck
Steve Oram
Jon Ortiz
Alec Deveau
3:40.16aMAMarlboroughCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
105.-Relay Team 3:40.19aMAEast BridgewaterSouth Shore Principals’ MeetSat, May 19
106.-Mike Garrity
Matt Suzor
Patrick Ahearn
Brendan Knight
3:40.27aMALongmeadowWestern MA State Class MeetSat, May 26
107.-Sean Norman
Nathan Pemberton
Ogbewe Harrison
Patrick Despage
3:40.29aMABlue Hills Regional TechMA State VoTech ChampsWed, May 23
-Alex Christman
Trevor Jutras
Armando Martinez
Butch Fitzgerald
3:40.29aMAGreater Lowell TechDivision 2 East MeetSun, May 27
109.-Jeremiah Sciaraffa
Ben Dunbar
Aaron Anderstrom
Brian Beaudoin
3:40.30aMATantasqua RegionalCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
110.-Matthew Becker
Andrew Morin
Kurt Robakiewicz
Matthew Burke
3:40.32aMANipmuc RegionalCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 240)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.