Men's 1B 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 106 Relay Splits - 17 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Brandon Eberly52.12aWACurlewNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
2.11Austin Reisdorph53.18aWAPomeroy1B District 7 Meet w/D9Sat, May 19
3.12Dominic Marquez53.24cWAColumbia-HuntersDistrict 7 League Meet Tue, Apr 24
4.11Kyle Brotherton53.86aWAShorewood ChristianPortland Christian InvitationalSat, Apr 28
5.11Jason Esquivel54.14aWAWilbur-CrestonNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
6.10Jesse Wonderly54.34aWAClallam Bay1B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
7.12Scott Lee54.35aWAGrace Academy1B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
8.11Peter Clinton55.21aWABickleton2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
9.10Grant Marchant55.24cWAValley ChristianDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 17
10.12Tory Knebel55.43aWAPomeroyUndeberg InvitationalSat, Apr 14
11.11Jacob Desjardin55.68aWAPomeroy1B District 7 Meet w/D9Sat, May 19
12.10Jonathan Von Ahn56.08aWALyle/WishramDick Horyna InvitationalFri, Apr 13
13.12Richard Nyambura56.39aWAValley ChristianDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 24
14.11AJ Kieffer56.56aWAWellpinitQuincy Invite Sponsor by CliftonLarsonAllen Sat, Apr 21
15.11Kyle Hutto56.58aWACrescentKlahowya, Port Townsend @ SequimWed, Apr 18
9Michael Hickman56.58aWALyle/WishramCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
17.11Jon Albers56.61aWAShorewood ChristianPortland Christian InvitationalSat, Apr 28
18.11Jeremy Rock56.73aWAClallam BayOlympic, Sequim @ Port AngelesThu, Apr 12
19.10Brodie Ford56.93aWAWellpinitNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
20.11Dustin Wyborney57.02aWAColumbia-Hunters1B District 7 Meet w/D9Sat, May 19
21.12Kyle Radke57.04cWALyle/WishramCondon InvitationalSat, Apr 7
22.11Beau Bamer57.14aWACrescent1B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
23.12Hayden Herdrick57.24cWAWilbur-CrestonDistrict 7 League Meet Tue, Apr 24
24.12Joshua Appelbaum57.44aWANorthwest YeshivaSea Tac League ChampionshipsThu, May 10
25.11Steven Henderson57.76aWAMt Rainier LutheranKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 21
26.10Chance Carpenter57.84cWALyle/WishramDistrict 5 1BFri, May 11
27.9Enrique Medina58.51aWALummiNW 2B/1A League Championship MeetWed, May 2
28.11Donovan Christie58.59aWACrescentNorth Olympic League ChampionshipsWed, May 2
29.12Cameron Peters58.64cWAMansfieldLiberty Bell InvitationalFri, May 4
30.12Roma Chantry58.84aWACusick1B District 7 Meet w/D9Sat, May 19
31.11Nick Dierkop58.94cWAMary KnightMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
32.12Ben Skagen58.97aWAChristian FaithSea Tac Meet #3Wed, Apr 18
33.11Brendan Lueck59.19aWAPomeroyUndeberg InvitationalSat, Apr 14
9Joshua Monette59.19aWANeah BayLions Club InvitationalSat, Apr 21
35.10Keigan Gardiner59.21aWAWishkah ValleyOcosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHSThu, Apr 19
36.12Craver Small59.24cWAValley ChristianDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 17
37.12Levi Ruland59.52aWANorthportNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
38.11Wyatt Jenkins59.60aWAPomeroyUndeberg InvitationalSat, Apr 14
39.11Armand Santone59.64cWAValley ChristianDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 10
40.9Jaxson Walrath59.76aWACusickNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
41.10Josh Clark60.14cWATrout LakeArlington TwilightTue, Apr 10
42.12Marvin Reyes60.34cWAColumbia-HuntersDistrict 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)Tue, Apr 17
43.10Austin Rojas60.44cWATaholahGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
44.9Jimmy Smith-Kramer60.47aWATaholahOcosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHSThu, Apr 19
45.12Devin Poore'60.54cWACurlewDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 10
46.11Solomon Bill60.64cWALopezNW 2B/1A League MeetThu, Mar 29
47.10Micah Cole60.84cWAValley ChristianDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 17
48.10Nolan Finley60.86aWACusickNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
49.10Ha Young Hong60.94cWATrout LakeDistrict 5 1BFri, May 11
50.9Isaiah VanDam61.51aWAGrace AcademyNW 2B/1A League Championship MeetWed, May 2
51.12Michael Wade61.54cWAPomeroyDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, Apr 25
52.11Darren Morris61.83aWAShorewood ChristianSea Tac League ChampionshipsThu, May 10
8Austin Johnson61.83aWAChristian Faith1B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
54.8Kieran Poore'61.98aWACurlewDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 24
10Warren Piengkham61.98aWACusickDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 24
56.11Zach Tabish62.24cWAValley ChristianDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 17
57.12Nick Wolf62.25aWALyle/WishramDick Horyna InvitationalFri, Apr 13
58.10Michael Snyder62.36aWAMary KnightOcosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHSThu, Apr 19
59.9Alden Chatfield62.50aWAEastside PreparatorySea Tac League ChampionshipsThu, May 10
60.10Blake Cox62.54cWAValley ChristianDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 10
61.12Mo Miller62.64cWAThorpEastmont JV InvitationalTue, Mar 27
62.9James Eneix62.74aWAGrace AcademyNW 2B/1A League Championship MeetWed, May 2
63.9Zach Davies62.80aWAShorewood ChristianLil' NorwaySat, Apr 14
64.9Robert Clutts-Rodriquez62.94cWAWishkah ValleyMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
65.9Michael Underwood63.04cWABickletonK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
66.11Honey Brown63.11aWAWellpinitRiverside InvitationalSat, Apr 28
67.11Eric Larson63.14cWACrescentLa Conner Invite Fri, Apr 20
12Anthony Mather63.14aWAMuckleshoot TribalSea Tac Meet #4Thu, May 3
69.11Ben Terry63.39aWAValley ChristianRiverside InvitationalSat, Apr 28
70.12Bryan George63.48aWAShorewood ChristianSea Tac Meet #4Thu, May 3
71.10Braydon Allen63.64cWAColumbia-HuntersDistrict 7 League Meet Tue, Apr 24
72.10Jeremy Pais64.29aWAMary KnightOcosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHSThu, Apr 19
73.9Jeremy Loe64.54cWAColumbia-HuntersDistrict 7 League Meet Tue, Apr 24
74.9Clint Strader64.64cWABickletonBowerman ClassicSat, Apr 28
75.12Kenneth Piper64.74cWAColumbia-Hunters7th Annual Dan Birdsell InviteFri, Mar 30
10Trey Berge64.74cWAWishkah ValleyNaselle InviteThu, Apr 12
77.12Daniel Justmann64.77aWAChristian FaithFlynn-vitationalThu, Apr 5
78.9JaRickson Kanichy65.11aWANeah BayLions Club InvitationalSat, Apr 21
79.9Coy Downs65.24aWAThorpDavis InvitationalSat, Apr 7
80.11Calvin Wahsise65.35aWAYakama Nation TribalTop-Hi InviteFri, Apr 13
81.12Konrad Grabner65.84cWABickletonDistrict 5 1BFri, May 11
82.10Henry Fultz66.04cWAWishkah ValleyMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
83.9Zac Woolcock66.10aWAClallam BayOlympic, Sequim @ Port AngelesThu, Apr 12
84.9Benjamin Malchert66.44cWAWishkah ValleyMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
85.10Nathan Brooks66.63aWAPomeroyUndeberg InvitationalSat, Apr 14
86.10Cole Chamberlin66.98aWACurlewNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
87.9Jordan Olivier67.13aWAThorpCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
88.9Andrew Mail67.34cWATaholahMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
89.10Josiah Thompson67.64cWACusickDistrict 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)Tue, Apr 17
90.10Evan Messinger67.72aWAClallam BayNorth Olympic League ChampionshipsWed, May 2
91.12Ronnie Mills67.88aWANorthportEzra Gordon Colville InviteThu, Mar 22
92.9Martin Waldrip68.02aWACrescentPort Angeles InviteSat, Mar 17
93.9Ohshumus Hall68.10aWATaholahOcosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHSThu, Apr 19
94.10Christian Richardson69.14cWAWishkah ValleyMMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North BeachThu, Apr 26
95.12Jacob Westburg69.60aWAValley ChristianDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 24
96.9Anatoliy Voznyarskiy69.82aWAChristian FaithSea Tac League ChampionshipsThu, May 10
97.12Vincent Buckle69.94cWATaholahMMK, North Beach, Taholah, WV @South BendThu, Mar 29
98.8Jericho McGimpsey70.71aWANeah BayOlympic, Sequim @ Port AngelesThu, Apr 12
99.9Jacob Gardiner71.84cWAWishkah ValleyMMK, North Beach, Taholah, WV @South BendThu, Mar 29
100.12Cameron Dias72.42aWANeah BayPAHS vs KSS @ Kingston HSThu, Mar 22
101.9Josh Treadway72.85aWACrescentNorth Olympic League ChampionshipsWed, May 2
102.9Pedro Sanchez74.03aWATaholahOcosta, NB, Naselle, Wishkah, Taholah @ RaymondThu, May 3
103.9Daniel Kirk75.23aWACrescentNorth Olympic League Meet #1Wed, Mar 28
104.9Harvey Anderson76.34cWATaholahOcosa InvitationalTue, Apr 24
105.10Charles Anderson76.74cWATaholahOcosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, TaholahThu, Apr 12
106.8Roland Gagnon80.46aWANeah BayPort Angeles InviteSat, Mar 17
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.