Men's 2B High Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 110 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Reuben Clark6' 9.00WANW Christian-ColbertRiverside InvitationalSat, Apr 28
2.12Justin Berarducci6' 5.00WAColfaxDist. 7 League MeetTue, May 1
3.12Landy James6' 4.00WALa ConnerLa Conner Invite Fri, Apr 20
4.10Darcy Stamper6' 2.00WASt. John-EndicottDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, Mar 28
11Chandler Chapman6' 2.00WANasellePacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
6.11Jamall James6' 0.00WALa ConnerNW 2B/1A League Meet Thu, Mar 22
10Alex Herrera6' 0.00WAOcostaOcosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, TaholahThu, Apr 12
12Rob Baker6' 0.00WANaselleRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
10Tristan Watson6' 0.00WAMossyrockSub-DistrictFri, May 11
11Jesse McDaniel6' 0.00WAKittitasCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
11.11Alec Oatfield5' 10.00WARaymondNaselle InviteThu, Apr 12
12Tyler Tucker5' 10.00WAOcostaGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
9Jonathan Magee5' 10.00WABear CreekKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 21
11Derik Oliver5' 10.00WADavenportDistrict 7 League Meet Tue, Apr 24
11Dan Slagle5' 10.00WARepublicDist. 7 League MeetTue, May 1
10Jaymis Hanson5' 10.00WALiberty BellSub District Championships Thu, May 10
9Micah Tranch5' 10.00WARiverside Christian2B 5/6 Subdistrict SouthSat, May 12
10Robert Parcells5' 10.00WAWatervilleCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
10Jesse Berumen5' 10.00WAKittitasCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
12Brandon Clark5' 10.00WADayton2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
21.11Nick Brockman5' 8.00WAReardanEzra Gordon Colville InviteThu, Mar 22
12Johnny Durkin5' 8.00WAWinlockLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
10Chance Fisher5' 8.00WAWinlockLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
10Matt Konigsberger5' 8.00WAWillapa ValleyNaselle InviteThu, Apr 12
12Paul Ebreo5' 8.00WABridgeportTonasket InvitationalFri, Apr 13
12Adam Strohbehn5' 8.00WADaytonDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, Apr 18
11Hayden Holbrook5' 8.00WAConcreteLa Conner Invite Fri, Apr 20
12CJ Mathews5' 8.00WAOrovilleIceberg InvitationalTue, Apr 24
11Jordan Hollingshead5' 8.00WAAsotinDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, Apr 25
12Mark Cothren5' 8.00WAWahkiakumRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
12Joey Gunning5' 8.00WADavenportNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
11Brandon Bissell5' 8.00WAWalla Walla ValleyDistrict 9 2B - Sub DistrictWed, May 9
12Daniel Oakland5' 8.00WACedar Park Christian/MLT2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
34.10Logan Leaton5' 6.00WAKittitasEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
11Billy Brown5' 6.00WAWaitsburg-PrescottWalla Walla InviteThu, Mar 15
10Tyler McIrvin5' 6.00WAKittitasPapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
11Mitchell Clements5' 6.00WAWatervilleWenatchee JV InviteTue, Mar 20
11Brendan Donovan5' 6.00WAWaitsburg-PrescottDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, Mar 28
10Spencer Case5' 6.00WASouth BendNaselle InviteThu, Apr 12
10Dakota Russell5' 6.00WAPe EllLil' NorwaySat, Apr 14
10Hunter Bach5' 6.00WABrewsterRiverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/CashmereTue, Apr 24
9Jason Church5' 6.00WARaymondRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
10Dennis Johnson5' 6.00WASouth BendGary Swanson InvitationalSat, Apr 28
12Sam Thompson5' 6.00WAColfaxDist. 7 League MeetTue, May 1
12Justin Clark5' 6.00WADaytonDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, May 2
11Tristan Erven5' 6.00WANapavineSub-DistrictFri, May 11
10Liam Daily5' 6.00WALiberty BellCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
48.12Amos Jackson5' 4.00WATacoma BaptistSea Tac League Meet 1Thu, Mar 22
10Justin Brady5' 4.00WAToutle LakeLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
9Brady LaBerge5' 4.00WAWahkiakum@ Wahkiakum HSThu, Mar 22
9Rylen Hurd5' 4.00WAMossyrockLouise Rota Co-Ed RelaysWed, Mar 28
12Gunnar Doggett5' 4.00WALiberty BellWahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/CashFri, Mar 30
10Austin Watson5' 4.00WALiberty BellEastmont J.V. InviteTue, Apr 17
11Israel Rivas5' 4.00WAEntiatK-Valley RallyFri, Apr 20
10Luke Kindred5' 4.00WAOrovilleIceberg InvitationalTue, Apr 24
12Matthew Hanna5' 4.00WARaymondRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
10Tyler Johnson5' 4.00WAKettle FallsNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
12Zack Ekstedt5' 4.00WAReardanNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
12Chris Mehta5' 4.00WABear CreekSea Tac League ChampionshipsThu, May 10
12Matt Stanfield5' 4.00WAAdnaSub-DistrictFri, May 11
12Ralph Scott-Ahmed5' 4.00WAChief Leschi2B Bi-District Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
62.10Kyle Hyde5' 2.00WAKettle FallsColville JamboreeSat, Mar 10
9David Eisenhauer5' 2.00WARiverside ChristianPapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
12Nathaniel Meagher5' 2.00WAAdnaLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
10Will Tender5' 2.00WASt George'sDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 10
9Duncan Forsman5' 2.00WARepublicTonasket InvitationalFri, Apr 13
10Braden Kimball5' 2.00WADeSalesUndeberg InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Chance Curry5' 2.00WAAdnaLeague MeetTue, Apr 17
11Sean Muir5' 2.00WACedar Park Christian/MLTLynden Christian InvitationalTue, Apr 17
9Daylon Harn5' 2.00WAEntiatEastmont J.V. InviteTue, Apr 17
12Andy Aiken5' 2.00WAConcreteLopez Island Track MeetWed, Apr 18
12Micheal Neumeyer5' 2.00WAWillapa ValleyOcosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHSThu, Apr 19
12Nolan Miller5' 2.00WAWinlockRainier vs. Hoquiam, Montesano, ForksThu, Apr 19
11Eric Lin5' 2.00WATO-GPDistrict 9 1B/2BThu, Apr 19
12Kasen Foy5' 2.00WANorth BeachOcosa InvitationalTue, Apr 24
11Zeb Eilers5' 2.00WAKittitasCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
11Ty Poole5' 2.00WAKittitasCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
11Paul Toolson5' 2.00WAMansonLiberty Bell InvitationalFri, May 4
9Sterling Wilson5' 2.00WAToutle LakeSub-DistrictFri, May 11
12Trey Tucker5' 2.00WAKettle Falls2B District 7 MeetSat, May 19
81.11Scott Goodwin5' 0.00WANorth BeachNWC, Raymond, Wishkah, @ No BeachTue, Mar 20
12Jayson Kjenstad5' 0.00WAEvergreen LutheranSea Tac League Meet 1Thu, Mar 22
11Ryder Reymore5' 0.00WACedar Park Christian/MLTNW 2B/1A League Meet Thu, Mar 22
11DJ Ingram5' 0.00WAChief LeschiSea Tac League Meet 1Thu, Mar 22
11Clay Gilliam5' 0.00WARepublicEzra Gordon Colville InviteThu, Mar 22
11Luke Fisher5' 0.00WAReardanEzra Gordon Colville InviteThu, Mar 22
11Andrew Hamilton5' 0.00WARaymondTri-DistrictThu, Apr 5
11Zoltan Talaber5' 0.00WANW Christian-LaceyOcosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, TaholahThu, Apr 12
10Dakota Salcido5' 0.00WAPaterosTonasket InvitationalFri, Apr 13
9Dominick Cotton5' 0.00WALake RooseveltRon Vanderholm InvitationalFri, Apr 13
9Joshua Twedt5' 0.00WAMt Vernon ChristianLynden Christian InvitationalTue, Apr 17
10Alex Delgado5' 0.00WAEntiatIceberg InvitationalTue, Apr 24
11Logan Hull5' 0.00WAWinlockRochester, Tenino, Elma, ForksThu, Apr 26
11Fernando Gameros5' 0.00WABridgeportLiberty Bell InvitationalFri, May 4
9Colin Belliveau5' 0.00WARepublicNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
12Jonathan McMillan5' 0.00WALiberty BellSub District Championships Thu, May 10
10Jonathan deHaan5' 0.00WAMt Vernon Christian1B/2B District Championships Fri, May 11
98.9Steven Fry4' 10.00WANorth BeachNWC, Raymond, Wishkah, @ No BeachTue, Mar 20
9Cameron Keller4' 10.00WANorth BeachOcosta, North Beach, Taholah, WV, Wishkah Valley Thu, Mar 22
11Brandon Hughey4' 10.00WATacoma BaptistSea Tac League Meet 1Thu, Mar 22
11Dalton Hill4' 10.00WAMary WalkerDistrict 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)Tue, Apr 17
10Matthew Kelley4' 10.00WAPe EllLeague MeetTue, Apr 17
9Brett Callies4' 10.00WAMossyrockLeague Meet @ RandleTue, Apr 17
10Daniel Schack4' 10.00WADeSalesDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, Apr 18
10Wesley Yin4' 10.00WASeattle LutheranKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 21
10Logan Weber4' 10.00WAKittitasCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
107.10Chris Boring4' 8.00WAKettle FallsColville JamboreeSat, Mar 10
9Aaron deMontigny4' 8.00WARaymondSB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ RaymondThu, Mar 22
9Kyler Wulf4' 8.00WANaselleSB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ RaymondThu, Mar 22
9Trevor Gaurin4' 8.00WANorth BeachOcosta, North Beach, Taholah, WV, Wishkah Valley Thu, Mar 22

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 110)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.