Athletic.net Team Results Management

AHSAA Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Cameron Luper10.65awALAuburn
12Tracy McKinney10.65aALSmiths Station
3.-Fred Harris10.76aALStanhope Elmore
4.-Kylen Towner10.78aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
-Treshunn Miliner10.78awALGadsden
6.-Justin Thomas10.79aALPrattville
12Derrick Johnson10.79awALNorthridge
8.-Detorrian Green10.87aALCharles Henderson
9.-Nyck Young10.88awALHomewood
10.12Jakaryus Redwine10.89awALOak Mountain
-Tony Bridges10.89awALMary Montgomery
200 Meters
1.11Cameron Luper21.24aALAuburn
2.12Tracy McKinney21.68aALSmiths Station
3.12Stephen Cunningham21.69aALBaker
4.11Bryan Arthur21.83aALColumbia
5.12Derrick Johnson21.87aALNorthridge
6.10Jaalen Jones21.89aALThompson
7.-Devin O'Neal21.92aALSylacauga
8.-Dejasmou Williams21.99aALVigor
9.12Jakaryus Redwine22.06aALOak Mountain
10.11Ladarius Beal22.18aALCentral Tuscaloosa
400 Meters
1.12Quincy Smith47.50aALSmiths Station
2.12Nigel Cribbs48.24aALHoover
3.11Bryan Arthur48.77aALColumbia
4.-Brock Malcom49.02aALHanceville
5.10Marlon Humphrey49.06aALHoover
6.12Jakaryus Redwine49.16aALOak Mountain
7.12Tre Rogers49.43aALAuburn
8.11Cameron Rice49.46aALHuntsville
9.12Stephen Cunningham49.48aALBaker
10.-Dejasmou Williams49.49aALVigor
800 Meters
1.12Andrew Harris1:53.74aALWalker
2.11Donnie Lee1:54.19aALTuscaloosa County
3.11Payton Ballard1:54.84aALMountain Brook
4.12Carson Chambliss1:55.15aALHewitt-Trussville
5.12Buddy Soto1:55.54aALBaker
6.12Kp Weeks1:57.44aALSmiths Station
7.12Bobby Holcomb1:57.50aALVestavia Hills
8.12Robert Soto1:57.68aALBaker
9.12Hunter Hawkins1:57.89aALWalker
10.12Bradford Lepik1:58.12aALWalker
1500 Meters
1.12Andrew Harris4:15.88aALWalker
2.12Jack Monaghan4:22.74aALMountain Brook
3.10Jarrett Brown4:26.82aALHoover
4.12Tanner Kelley4:39.16aALAmerican Christian
5.11Ben Barnett4:43.96aALMortimer Jordan
6.11Noah Thompson4:45.73aALWestminster School at Oak Mountain
7.10Kyle Britt4:46.68aALSmiths Station
8.-Darryl Jones4:48.17aALNorthridge
9.11Wes Toner4:48.78aALHoover
10.10Eric Schuller4:52.87aALAuburn
1600 Meters
1.12Brandon Hazouri4:21.40aALSpain Park
2.11Payton Ballard4:23.87aALMountain Brook
3.12Dan Drew4:24.04aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
4.12Steven Crain4:26.37aALSpain Park
5.12Andrew Harris4:27.45aALWalker
6.11Alex Gilliland4:27.74aALOneonta
7.11Griffin Lee4:27.92aALJohn Carroll
8.12Carson Chambliss4:28.32aALHewitt-Trussville
9.-Zachariah Mosley4:29.12aALDadeville
10.12Buddy Soto4:30.52aALBaker
1 Mile
1.12Dan Drew4:19.48aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
2.-Brady Warren4:30.26aALWalker
3.12Jack Miller4:30.46aALMountain Brook
4.12Jack Monaghan4:36.54aALMountain Brook
5.11Tyler Pharez5:04.65aALFairhope
6.12Mikal Hatcher5:10.21aALCentral Tuscaloosa
7.10Josh Doege5:31.18aALFairhope
8.9Christopher Williams5:49.26aALCentral Tuscaloosa
3200 Meters
1.12Brandon Hazouri9:32.26aALSpain Park
2.12Steven Crain9:35.62aALSpain Park
3.12Jack Miller9:42.67aALMountain Brook
4.12Ian Carter9:43.04aALHewitt-Trussville
5.11Reid McClenny9:44.08aALSmiths Station
6.11Griffin Lee9:48.35aALJohn Carroll
7.11Alex Gilliland9:51.91aALOneonta
8.12Cordaryl Whitehead9:52.38aALOpelika
9.-Zachariah Mosley9:52.40aALDadeville
10.12Robert Soto9:55.38aALBaker
2 Miles
1.11Reid McClenny9:44.84aALSmiths Station
2.12Andrew Fix9:48.12aALMountain Brook
3.11Nick Halbach9:50.71aALMountain Brook
4.12Ryan Archie9:51.37aALBaker
5.9Robert Hope10:13.26aALUMS Wright Prep
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Marlon Humphrey14.12aALHoover
2.-Kalan Reed14.32aALBriarwood Christian
3.-Nick Beavers14.33aALBob Jones
4.-Steven Beasley14.49aALSidney Lanier
5.11Charlie Forbes14.53aALMountain Brook
6.11Brendan Jackson14.86aALW. P. Davidson
7.-Barry Johnson14.96aALWenonah
8.-Jordan Frazier14.99aALHartselle
9.-Devonta Staples15.09aALValley
10.12Lezyon Legard15.16aALCentral Tuscaloosa
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Marlon Humphrey37.12aALHoover
2.-Nick Beavers37.83aALBob Jones
3.11Brendan Jackson39.29aALW. P. Davidson
4.-Jarrod Jones39.64aALAlabama Christian
5.-Derek Jones39.71aALChildersburg
6.-Houston Thrailkill39.94aALWest Point
7.-Lowe Shuan40.01aALWalker
8.10Jarrett Brown40.05aALHoover
9.-Jordan Frazier40.06aALHartselle
10.12Greg Coleman40.10aALMcGill-Toolen
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jordan Mickens64.56aALCentral Tuscaloosa
4x100 Relay
1.-Quinten High
Tamarcus Warren
Cameron Luper
Cody Core
41.56aALAuburn
2.-Relay Team42.23aALSidney Lanier
3.-Relay Team42.33aALThompson
4.-Relay Team42.50aALHoover
5.-Relay Team42.55aALNorthridge
6.-Relay Team42.73aALCharles Henderson
7.-Relay Team42.86aALEtowah
-Relay Team42.86aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
9.-Relay Team42.93aALJess Lanier (Bessemer City)
10.-Relay Team42.96aALVigor
-Relay Team42.96aALTheodore
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team88.84aALSmiths Station
2.-Relay Team88.86aALVigor
3.-Relay Team1:30.67aALW. P. Davidson
4.-Tremel Gibbs
Bobby Banks
Darius Griffith
DeEric Dortch
1:30.94aALTheodore
5.-Relay Team1:31.49aALMcGill-Toolen
6.-Relay Team1:31.90aALWilliamson
7.-Deontaie George
Traylan Mose
Torri Cook
Wayne Moore
1:33.48aALM T Blount
8.-Relay Team1:33.96aALUMS Wright Prep
9.-Relay Team1:34.33aALFaith Academy
10.-Relay Team1:34.82aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:15.65aALHoover
2.-Relay Team3:18.96aALSmiths Station
3.-Relay Team3:21.57aALNorthridge
4.-Relay Team3:23.60aALFairfield Preparatory
5.-Relay Team3:23.66aALAuburn
6.-Relay Team3:23.74aALHewitt-Trussville
7.-Relay Team3:23.83aALWalker
8.-Relay Team3:24.77aALW. P. Davidson
9.-Relay Team3:25.64aALMountain Brook
10.-Relay Team3:25.83aALVigor
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:56.51aALMountain Brook
2.-Kp Weeks
Chance Hudson
Quincy Smith
Antonio Morgan
8:00.82aALSmiths Station
3.-Relay Team8:01.92aALWalker
4.-Relay Team8:04.70aALVestavia Hills
5.-Relay Team8:09.90aALHoover
6.-Relay Team8:10.42aALMcGill-Toolen
7.-Relay Team8:11.90aALTuscaloosa County
8.-Relay Team8:14.13aALHewitt-Trussville
9.-Relay Team8:17.67aALBaker
10.-Stephen McNeal
Adam Lindsey
Matt Huddleston
Mark Gomez
8:27.58aALCullman
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Tracy McKinney
Quincy Smith
Brian Franklin
Kc Weatherspoon
1:31.32aALSmiths Station
2.-Tamarcus Warren
Tre Rogers
Cameron Luper
Cody Core
1:31.63aALAuburn
3.-Trevor Todd
Jocari Luckey
Deshun Pulliam
Cortez Vaughn
1:39.33aALOpelika
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:41.59aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
2.-Relay Team3:43.24aALMcGill-Toolen
3.-Relay Team3:55.06aALFaith Academy
4.-Relay Team3:55.35aALW. P. Davidson
5.-Malik Cambell
Darwin Williams
Traylan Mose
Wayne Moore
3:57.95aALM T Blount
6.-Relay Team3:58.33aALUMS Wright Prep
7.-Relay Team4:02.88aALBaker
8.-Ethan Schneider
Ryan Shankle
Scooter Blake
Nick Bolten
4:03.22aALBayside Academy
9.-Relay Team4:06.19aALMurphy
10.-Relay Team4:07.37aALSpanish Fort
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Cameron Ellis
Tim Aguirre
Conrad Collins
Justin Robinson
11:17.54aALMcGill-Toolen
2.-Joel Daughtry
Ryan Archie
Jason Gibson
Collin Wood
11:39.69aALBaker
3.-Patrick Huettemann
Chase Tan
Robert Hope
Aaron West
11:52.23aALUMS Wright Prep
4.-Relay Team12:01.87aALSpanish Fort
5.-Dan Drew
Tom Moore
Brett Erickson
Rand Weitzman
12:08.22aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
6.-Colby Verdin
David Chance
Lucas Bishop
Zachary Myers
12:18.33aALCottage Hill Christian
7.-Relay Team12:42.68aALFoley
8.-Relay Team13:09.23aALMary Montgomery
9.-Hunter Holmes
Chris Felton
Dylan Segler
Ben Tatum
13:36.09aALProvidence Christian
10.-Howard Johnson
Joshua Allsup
Mwendabai Braxton
JayLen Gilbert
13:37.68aALMurphy
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Joseph Williams58' 6.00ALSpain Park
2.12Devon Lockett55' 0.00ALCentral Tuscaloosa
3.12Tony Philpot53' 9.00ALOpelika
4.11Brian Smith53' 6.25ALMountain Brook
5.-James Burgess51' 2.00ALVigor
6.-Samuel Reese50' 6.75ALCenter Point
7.-Spencer Nezat50' 3.50ALHewitt-Trussville
8.-Serdarryan Pulliam50' 2.25ALDadeville
9.-Nathan Karr50' 2.00ALAmerican Christian
10.11Bryan Slater50' 1.00ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Joseph Williams189' 6.25ALSpain Park
2.-Grant Hill177' 11.00ALHuntsville
3.12Brian Hill173' 5.00ALHuntsville
4.12Tony Philpot166' 3.75ALOpelika
5.11Jared Holloway150' 4.00ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
6.11Nygel Edge149' 8.25ALHoover
7.-Nnaji Omenye145' 4.75ALJackson-Olin
8.11Trey Gooden144' 11.75ALHoover
9.12Matt Muntifering143' 7.75ALAuburn
10.-Michael Snow143' 3.25ALHewitt-Trussville
Javelin - 800g
1.-Serdarryan Pulliam190' 9.00ALDadeville
2.-Kevin Shannon180' 2.00ALVestavia Hills
3.-Tyler Grigsby176' 6.00ALRogers
4.11Justin Carter175' 11.00ALAuburn
5.11Sam Hardin173' 10.00ALAuburn
6.-Aaron McCluskey173' 8.00ALBrooks
7.-Quante Brown173' 4.00ALGreensboro
8.-Jake Rogers172' 7.00ALLexington
9.-Will Edwards172' 2.00ALBriarwood Christian
10.-Nathan Karr166' 7.00ALAmerican Christian
High Jump
1.-Brandon Farish6' 6.00ALThompson
12Ladarris Thomas6' 6.00ALNorthridge
-Ronnie Williams6' 6.00ALBob Jones
-Michael Flanning6' 6.00ALMurphy
5.-De'Keviyan Davis6' 4.00ALGadsden
-Devin Jones6' 4.00ALHewitt-Trussville
-Michael Swann6' 4.00ALRussell County
8.-Earnest Bell6' 2.00ALHomewood
-Doug Mackey6' 2.00ALSand Rock
-Kendall Collins6' 2.00ALLincoln
-Charles Woodard6' 2.00ALJ O Johnson
12Deonta Johnson6' 2.00ALHoover
-Grant Shumacher6' 2.00ALSpanish Fort
Pole Vault
1.12Sam Snell15' 0.00ALHoover
2.-Chase Miller14' 6.00ALMcGill-Toolen
3.12Johnny Steigler14' 0.50ALMcGill-Toolen
4.-Russell Pugh14' 0.00ALMadison County
11Wes Toner14' 0.00ALHoover
11Zac Boswell14' 0.00ALHoover
7.-William Miller13' 6.00ALMcGill-Toolen
12Em Hussein13' 6.00ALNorthridge
9.-Dillon Hibbard13' 0.00ALAlabama Christian
12Matt Crow13' 0.00ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
-Chris Thrasher13' 0.00ALVestavia Hills
-Joseph Lee13' 0.00ALVestavia Hills
10Harrison Brown13' 0.00ALMcGill-Toolen
11Myles McDonald13' 0.00ALAuburn
-Andrew Foote13' 0.00ALBob Jones
11Sam Whorton13' 0.00ALBriarwood Christian
-Mason Maughan13' 0.00ALNorthridge
Long Jump
1.11Cameron Luper23' 6.50ALAuburn
2.12Nathan Vardaman22' 7.75ALHuntsville
3.-Mike Price22' 7.50ALNorthridge
4.-Kalan Reed22' 6.75ALBriarwood Christian
5.12Pydrae Carroll22' 6.50ALFairhope
6.-Charles Woodard22' 5.00ALJ O Johnson
7.12Quin Nalls22' 4.75ALAuburn
8.-Levi Fell22' 3.00ALMuscle Shoals
9.-Aaron Holder22' 1.50ALVigor
10.-Zac Lewis21' 9.25ALCharles Henderson
Triple Jump
1.12Pydrae Carroll49' 6.50ALFairhope
2.12Myles Charley47' 8.50ALSpain Park
3.12Chris Monroe46' 6.25ALNorthridge
4.12Quin Nalls46' 3.00ALAuburn
5.-Darryl Jones45' 11.00ALNorthridge
6.12Daniel Hardge45' 5.67ALSmiths Station
7.12Greg Coleman45' 0.75ALMcGill-Toolen
8.12Daijon MacKlien44' 8.00ALAuburn
9.12Lezyon Legard44' 4.75ALCentral Tuscaloosa
10.-Isacc Jennings44' 1.50ALSylacauga

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.-Caitland Smith12.04awALPelham
2.-Quanesha Burks12.06aALHartselle
3.12Anissa Lewis12.08aALOpelika
4.12Joy Maneice-Marbury12.15awALHoover
5.11Tonia McKinley12.19awALMurphy
6.12Ja'Nisha Davis12.30aALSmiths Station
7.-Alexxis Milner12.31aALBeauregard
8.-Jasmine Bowie12.32aALOxford
9.-Fredricka Jordan12.37aALAnniston
10.-Victoria Rimpsey12.41awALOxford
200 Meters
1.-Caitland Smith24.71aALPelham
2.12Joy Maneice-Marbury24.85aALHoover
3.-Quanesha Burks24.88aALHartselle
4.-Alex Gholston24.92aALHubbard
5.12Lacey Dent25.13aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
6.12Anissa Lewis25.18aALOpelika
7.10Shelbi White25.23aALLincoln
8.-Iris Robinson25.28aALAH Parker
9.10Katie Brooks Boone25.42aALWestminster School at Oak Mountain
10.11Tonia McKinley25.44awALMurphy
400 Meters
1.-Alex Gholston55.12aALHubbard
2.12Kimari Martin57.26aALJ O Johnson
3.-Iris Robinson57.37aALAH Parker
4.10Veronica Lyle57.83aALHewitt-Trussville
5.10Shelley Spires57.98aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
6.10Shelbi White58.15aALLincoln
7.10Katie Brooks Boone58.18aALWestminster School at Oak Mountain
8.-Rachel Wiggins58.59aALHuntsville
9.12Breonna Humphrey58.69aALHoover
10.11Emily Stevens58.82aALOak Mountain
800 Meters
1.11Carmen Carlos2:13.65aALMcGill-Toolen
2.10Emma Garner2:15.12aALOpelika
3.10Veronica Lyle2:16.85aALHewitt-Trussville
4.12Kimari Martin2:17.45aALJ O Johnson
5.12Meghan Hawkins2:18.30aALMcGill-Toolen
6.11Kathryn Lazarchick2:18.83aALUMS Wright Prep
7.10Anna Braswell2:19.16aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
8.9Sanders Reed2:19.30aALMountain Brook
9.10Rachel Reddy2:20.00aALMountain Brook
10.11Kendall Reed2:20.10aALMountain Brook
1600 Meters
1.11Carmen Carlos4:54.67aALMcGill-Toolen
2.12Sage Blackwell5:03.29aALMcGill-Toolen
3.12Rachel Roberts5:06.19aALJohn Carroll
4.10Taylor Gerard5:14.60aALMontgomery Academy
5.10Rachel Reddy5:15.57aALMountain Brook
6.10Karisa Nelson5:15.79aALT R Miller
7.11Kathryn Lazarchick5:16.71aALUMS Wright Prep
8.10Anna Braswell5:16.79aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
9.11Claire Kennedy5:17.81aALUMS Wright Prep
10.12Taylor Duncan5:21.23aALSt James
1 Mile
1.12Sage Blackwell5:03.74aALMcGill-Toolen
2.10Rachel Reddy5:09.26aALMountain Brook
3.10Karisa Nelson5:17.15aALT R Miller
4.11Ann Sisson5:37.53aALMountain Brook
5.10Abby Sealy6:23.94aALFairhope
6.9Gabrielle Chunn6:32.98aALRobertsdale
7.11Shahara Tucker6:55.67aALCentral Tuscaloosa
3200 Meters
1.11Carmen Carlos10:51.54aALMcGill-Toolen
2.12Rachel Roberts11:12.63aALJohn Carroll
3.12Sage Blackwell11:27.15aALMcGill-Toolen
4.11Kathryn Lazarchick11:42.50aALUMS Wright Prep
5.11Claire Kennedy11:44.60aALUMS Wright Prep
6.8Mary Grace Strozier11:45.94aALPelham
7.11Jamie Delay11:48.01aALScottsboro
8.9Trina Badger11:49.20aALAlbert P Brewer
9.12Maggie Thompson11:50.01aALScottsboro
10.10Taylor Gerard11:51.58aALMontgomery Academy
2 Miles
1.11Carmen Carlos10:44.71aALMcGill-Toolen
2.12Rachel Roberts11:00.61aALJohn Carroll
3.11Mary Catherine Ellard11:58.29aALMountain Brook
4.11Claire Kennedy11:58.44aALUMS Wright Prep
5.9Ellie Carter12:07.77aALUMS Wright Prep
6.10Emily Bedell12:22.09aALMountain Brook
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Lacey Dent14.22aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
2.-Raven Stewart14.48aALGuntersville
3.11Marnesha Boler14.57aALAuburn
4.12Laurel Andrews14.66aALAuburn
5.12Chalandra Gooden14.69aALHoover
6.-Lacey Marcus14.81aALThompson
7.-Brittley Humphrey14.82aALHoover
8.12Passion Gamble14.83aALMcGill-Toolen
9.12Latasha Russell14.88awALCentral Tuscaloosa
10.10Yasmin Pettway15.14aALBaker
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Elisea Jones44.51aALBaker
2.12Chalandra Gooden44.54aALHoover
3.12Lacey Dent44.60aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
4.12Laurel Andrews45.33aALAuburn
5.-Briyonna Scroggins45.61aALShades Valley
6.-Raven Stewart46.02aALGuntersville
7.12Elizabeth Coleman46.04aALMountain Brook
8.-Alexxis Milner46.05aALBeauregard
9.10Sarah Sanford46.13aALHoover
10.10Yasmin Pettway46.23aALBaker
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team48.18aALHoover
2.-Relay Team48.54aALMurphy
3.-Relay Team48.62aALAH Parker
4.-Relay Team48.81aALBob Jones
5.-Anissa Lewis
Gabriel Batiste
Jakayla Hand
Brittney Johnson
48.88aALOpelika
6.-Relay Team49.19aALOxford
7.-Relay Team49.41aALShades Valley
8.-Janisha Davis
Reine Taylor
Sierra Booker
Rae Williams
49.51aALSmiths Station
9.-Nasci Hinds
Laurel Andrews
Fanta Diabade
Markeandra Boler
49.62aALAuburn
10.-Relay Team49.68aALMountain Brook
4x200 Relay
1.-Jasmine Lacey
Yasmin Pettway
Elisea Jones
Brittany Cook
1:44.57aALBaker
2.-Tonia McKinley
Brooke Pruitt
Kudezyia Crenshaw
Morgan Daniels
1:45.17aALMurphy
3.-Chanel Krause
Shelley Spires
Callie Moss
Nanette Weitzman
1:50.06aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
4.-Alona Melendez
Carlisle Calametti
Trista Barry
Jane Anne Cicco
1:51.79aALBayside Academy
5.-Relay Team1:52.34aALVigor
6.-Relay Team1:53.86aALTheodore
7.-Relay Team1:54.21aALWilliamson
8.-Relay Team1:54.79aALMcGill-Toolen
9.-Relay Team1:55.40aALUMS Wright Prep
10.-Relay Team1:56.90aALB C Rain
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:01.11aALMountain Brook
2.-Relay Team4:01.96aALCentral-Phenix City
3.-Relay Team4:02.28aALAuburn
4.-Relay Team4:02.70aALHoover
5.-Kaitlin Mcbride
Aquanita Branford
Shelby Childress
Mary Ellen Sandlin
4:05.92aALScottsboro
6.-Relay Team4:06.67aALBob Jones
7.-Relay Team4:07.10aALHuntsville
8.-Rebecca Herzberg
Olivia Thurman
Collyn Davis
Ariyana Neal
4:07.67aALFort Payne
9.-Relay Team4:07.78aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
10.-Relay Team4:11.20aALBaker
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:20.36aALMcGill-Toolen
2.-Relay Team9:38.78aALMountain Brook
3.-Relay Team9:52.95aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
4.-Olivia Thurman
Lexi Green
Collyn Davis
Mary Marlo Bailey
9:56.85aALFort Payne
5.-Relay Team10:01.69aALHoover
6.-Relay Team10:03.55aALOak Mountain
7.-Relay Team10:08.45aALCentral-Phenix City
8.-Relay Team10:09.18aALMontgomery Academy
9.-Relay Team10:12.37aALHuntsville
10.-Relay Team10:12.50aALBob Jones
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Nasci Hinds
Laurel Andrews
Fanta Diabade
Molly Alford
1:50.20aALAuburn
2.-Ja'Nisha Davis
Sierra Booker
Shawvone Davis
Reine Taylor
1:53.59aALSmiths Station
3.-Briahnna Mathews
Anissa Lewis
Jessica Ferrell
Myiah Grimmett
1:53.80aALOpelika
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Lacey Dent
Ali Sutherland
Siobahn Johnson
Felicia D'Alonzo
4:25.97aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
2.-Relay Team4:30.70aALUMS Wright Prep
3.-Tonia McKinley
Tiarra Jones
Leigh Hoitt
Hunter Chavarry
4:34.74aALMurphy
4.-Ebie Douglas
Ferrin Coleman
Anne Duffey
Kirbyann Plessala
4:37.05aALMcGill-Toolen
5.-Relay Team4:40.86aALBayside Academy
6.-Relay Team4:44.92aALW. P. Davidson
7.-Relay Team4:45.70aALBaker
8.-Relay Team5:00.00aALFaith Academy
9.-Megan Rasmussen
Alison Burns
Courtney Mathis
Jenna Gleidt
5:14.52aALProvidence Christian
10.-Amber Yelding
Briana Lewis
Julia Cleveland
Portia Jones
5:16.20aALDaphne
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Carmen Carlos
Meghan Hawkins
Sage Blackwell
Phoebe Lee
12:24.32aALMcGill-Toolen
2.-Jackie Smith
Katrina Garofano
Linsey Hrabovsky
Maddie Grace
14:28.57aALSpanish Fort
3.-Relay Team15:07.10aALUMS Wright Prep
4.-Megan Rasmussen
Haley Rasmussen
Alison Burns
Courtney Mathis
15:27.18aALProvidence Christian
5.-Relay Team15:35.87aALDaphne
6.-Relay Team15:38.47aALBaker
7.-Relay Team15:41.69aALSt. Paul's Episcopal
8.-Relay Team16:47.91aALW. P. Davidson
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Aerial Horton41' 3.00ALNorthridge
2.10Shakeela Webb38' 7.00ALAuburn
3.-Nicole Tanner38' 4.00ALHoover
4.-Jasmine Moore36' 10.25ALSpain Park
5.-Autavia Fluker36' 1.50ALJess Lanier (Bessemer City)
6.-Meghan McCarrick35' 4.00ALJohn Carroll
7.-Jadazia Johnson34' 9.00ALSheffield
8.9Kayla Dortch34' 8.00ALFairhope
9.-Marqueska Deramus34' 7.00ALVerbena
10.-Morgan Hardy34' 6.00ALHueytown
Discus - 1kg
1.-Berta Amelinaite124' 5.50ALHuntsville
2.-Jerrisa Green124' 5.00ALFlorence
3.10Shakeela Webb119' 5.00ALAuburn
4.11Nanette Weitzman118' 3.00ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
5.11Aerial Horton117' 0.25ALNorthridge
6.11Robin Yawn116' 3.00ALMadison County
7.11Emory Builta112' 11.00ALBayside Academy
8.-Jasmine Moore105' 5.00ALSpain Park
9.-Halee Thomas104' 1.00ALBrooks
-Alliyah Gover104' 1.00ALLincoln
Javelin - 600g
1.-Mariah Pennington128' 0.00ALHuntsville
2.-Chloe White124' 5.00ALHoover
3.-Morgan Chandler123' 8.00ALBrooks
4.-Ashton Pennington121' 8.50ALHartselle
5.-Manah Pennington121' 3.00ALHuntsville
6.-Mary Glenn Waldrop120' 6.00ALMountain Brook
7.-Kayla Krueger120' 1.00ALBob Jones
8.-Jessica Matthews120' 0.00ALHartselle
9.12Meghan Hawkins119' 0.00ALMcGill-Toolen
10.-Mica Lowe117' 11.00ALWalker
High Jump
1.10Shelley Spires5' 8.00ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
2.12Lacey Dent5' 5.75ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
3.-Kylee Carter5' 4.00ALBeauregard
11Alona Melendez5' 4.00ALBayside Academy
-Trista Barry5' 4.00ALBayside Academy
12Chardonae Fuqua5' 4.00ALHoover
7.-Ngone Niang5' 2.00ALCentral-Phenix City
-Kaitlyn Beans5' 2.00ALBrewbaker Tech
12Claire Petitt5' 2.00ALNorthridge
-Jasmine Jones5' 2.00ALBob Jones
11Marshea Chapman5' 2.00ALMcGill-Toolen
12Olivia Bauman5' 2.00ALBrooks
-Julia Leonard5' 2.00ALMountain Brook
-Maura McCarrick5' 2.00ALJohn Carroll
Pole Vault
1.11Chanel Krause12' 6.00ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
2.-Emily Eustace11' 0.00ALScottsboro
12Elizabeth Coleman11' 0.00ALMountain Brook
10Moriah Lorge11' 0.00ALBob Jones
5.11Emily Tarlton10' 6.00ALMcGill-Toolen
11Mary Kathryn Chesebro10' 6.00ALMountain Brook
-Bailey Daigle10' 6.00ALHewitt-Trussville
8.11Melissa Wells10' 0.00ALNorthridge
12Claire Petitt10' 0.00ALNorthridge
-Shelby Martin10' 0.00ALBob Jones
-Margeret Ollinger10' 0.00ALMcGill-Toolen
Long Jump
1.12Sharday Branch18' 10.00ALCentral Tuscaloosa
2.12Lacey Dent18' 7.75ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
3.-Quanesha Burks18' 3.25ALHartselle
4.-Raven Stewart18' 2.25ALGuntersville
5.10Kiara Williams18' 1.25ALHomewood
6.11Simone Charley17' 10.75ALSpain Park
7.12Olivia Tofani17' 6.75ALHoover
8.10Jakayla Hand17' 6.50ALOpelika
9.10Shelley Spires17' 5.50ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
10.-Tiara Jones17' 3.75ALBob Jones
Triple Jump
1.11Simone Charley40' 2.00ALSpain Park
2.12Lacey Dent39' 11.75ALSt. Paul's Episcopal
3.-Quanesha Burks39' 8.00ALHartselle
4.-Tiara Jones38' 11.00ALBob Jones
5.-Raven Stewart37' 10.50wALGuntersville
6.10Jakayla Hand37' 7.50ALOpelika
7.8Camille Franks37' 6.50ALAuburn
8.12Passion Gamble36' 10.75ALMcGill-Toolen
9.11Ashley Williams36' 8.00ALAuburn
10.-Kayla Krueger35' 10.50ALBob Jones
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.