Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Arits Jones11.00CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
2.12Anthony Egbujor11.01CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
3.12Eric Richard11.18CAAlhambraMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
4.12Caleb Smith11.28 (2.1)CADougherty ValleyMar 17St. Francis Invitational
5.12Joe Dryer11.29CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
6.10Aaron Do11.32CADougherty ValleyMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
7.12Micah Solit11.35CAMiramonteMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.10Harits Abdurrohman11.53CAAlhambraMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.12Josh Figueroa11.60 (2.2)CADougherty ValleyMar 03East Bay Invitational
10.9Ciazonne Foster11.64CAAlhambraMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Egbujor22.38CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
2.12Arits Jones22.57CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
3.12Caleb Smith22.66 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
4.12Kevin Booze22.76CAMiramonteMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
5.12Michael Walton22.80 (.4)CAAcalanesMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
6.11Adeola Olayomi22.82CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
7.12Micah Solit23.08 (1.0)CAMiramonteApr 18Miramonte Vs Dougherty Valley
8.10Harits Abdurrohman23.25CAAlhambraMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.10Aaron Do23.29 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
10.10dean Johnson23.53 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 18Miramonte Vs Dougherty Valley
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kevin Booze50.07CAMiramonteMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
2.11Ryan Hoffman50.17CACampolindoMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
3.12Michael Walton50.84CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
4.12Nick Bhachu51.25CAMiramonteMar 03Skyline Invitational
5.11Adeola Olayomi51.44CADublinMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
6.11Sean Aylward51.49CALas LomasMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
7.12James Jones51.78CAAlhambraMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.11Kohlden Hochhaus52.16CALas LomasMar 03East Bay Invitational
9.12Ed Achziger52.26CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
10.11Keith Farwell52.42CAAlhambraMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Adler Faulkner1:54.39CAAcalanesApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Thomas Joyce1:55.87CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
3.12Jamie Fehrnstrom1:55.91CAMiramonteMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
4.12Justin Pryor1:57.62CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
5.12Leland Wong1:57.98CACampolindoMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
6.11Joel Timbrell1:58.21CAAlhambraMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
7.12Evan Quigley1:59.46CAAlhambraMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.10Brandon Kan2:00.81CADougherty ValleyMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.11Jaime Vickroy2:01.50CADougherty ValleyMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
10.11Dillon Read2:01.82CAMiramonteMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Thomas Joyce4:10.35CACampolindoMar 24Distance Meet of Champions
2.12Jamie Fehrnstrom4:15.65CAMiramonteMay 26NCS Meet of Champions Finals
3.10Michael Wang4:23.22CAAcalanesMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
4.11Tyler Hanson4:23.28CAMiramonteMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
5.12Evan Quigley4:23.45CAAlhambraMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
6.12Vinson Compestine4:25.23CACampolindoMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
7.12Gavin Ramos4:28.02CALas LomasMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
8.11Mark Tamminga4:28.91CAMiramonteMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
9.11Tristan Tarpey4:29.49CAAcalanesApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.11Adler Faulkner4:30.39CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Thomas Joyce9:03.23CACampolindoApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
2.11Tyler Hanson9:25.92CAMiramonteApr 06Arcadia Invitational - Day One
3.10Aidan Goltra9:32.91CALas LomasMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
4.12Keith Geiger9:38.78CACampolindoMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
5.12Gavin Ramos9:41.42CALas LomasMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
6.12Tyler Troxel9:45.31CAAcalanesMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
7.12Vinson Compestine9:45.48CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.12Matt Stewart9:45.74CAMiramonteMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
9.11Adam Hathaway9:50.72CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
10.11Michael Sisario9:52.65CADougherty ValleyMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jabari Davis15.17CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
2.11Connor Speck15.40 (.9)CALas LomasMay 25NCS Meet of Champions Prelims
3.12George Liow16.07CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
4.11Brian Pfaff16.15 (.7)CACampolindoMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
5.12Alex McCutcheon16.22 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
6.10Marcus Harland-Dunaway16.30CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
7.12Michael Yang16.62CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.12Darren Browdowy16.77CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.10Taiki Chiba17.13 (1.0)CAAcalanesMar 03East Bay Invitational
10.12Cameron Baker17.79CADublinMar 03Skyline Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Connor Speck40.88CALas LomasMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
2.12Darren Browdowy41.75CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
3.11Andy VanHeuit42.47CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
4.10Taiki Chiba42.63CAAcalanesMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
5.11Mitch Kless42.88CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
6.12George Liow43.07 (1.0)CAAcalanesApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
7.12Cameron Baker43.21CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.10Marcus Harland-Dunaway43.82CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.12Michael Yang44.27CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
10.12Jabari Davis44.68CADublinMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
12Alex McCutcheon44.68 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.04CADublinMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
2.-Relay Team43.66CAAlhambraMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
3.-Relay Team43.69CADougherty ValleyMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
4.-Relay Team43.83 (1.0)CAAcalanesApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
5.-Micah Solit
Zati Williams
Marshall Duetz
Kevin Booze
44.11CAMiramonteMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
6.-Relay Team44.58CACampolindoMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
7.-Relay Team49.17CALas LomasMar 10K-Bell Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Marshall Duetz
Jamie Fehrnstrom
Nick Bhachu
Kevin Booze
3:25.30CAMiramonteMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
2.-Ryan Hoffman
Tony Knox
Leland Wong
Andy VanHeuit
3:27.08CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
3.-Sean Aylward
Skylar Payne
Kelly Tarter
Kohlden Hochhaus
3:27.84CALas LomasMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
4.-Relay Team3:28.18CAAlhambraMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
5.-Caleb Smith
Jaime Vickroy
James Spencer
Chris Wang
3:28.71CADougherty ValleyMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
6.-Ed Achziger
Justin Pryor
Arits Jones
Adeola Olayomi
3:29.77CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
7.-Michael Walton
Tristan Tarpey
Michael Wang
Adler Faulkner
3:33.50CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Matt Thomas46' 2 (1.0)CAAcalanesApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
2.12Tanner Hill45' 6.5CALas LomasMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
3.12Jonathan Nunez43' 2 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
4.11Derrick Stom43' 0CALas LomasMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
5.12Shaun Collins42' 8 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
6.12Edsel Snoddy42' 5.5CADougherty ValleyMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
7.10Tyler Wilson39' 8CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.11Patrick Kalvass39' 7CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.10Dan Bragar39' 6CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
10.11Jonathan Rowland38' 8.5CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Matt Thomas149' 0CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
2.12Shaun Collins140' 3 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 18Miramonte Vs Dougherty Valley
3.11Ondre Rudolph130' 9CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
4.12Maxwell O'Neill127' 11CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
5.12Jonathan Nunez121' 6 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
6.11Eric Gabrielli118' 4CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
7.10Levent Ismen116' 0 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 18Miramonte Vs Dougherty Valley
8.12Edsel Snoddy110' 7 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
9.11Jared Speck110' 5.5CALas LomasMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
10.10Tyler Wilson109' 1CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Edwin Matthews6' 2CALas LomasMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
11Zati Williams6' 2 (1.0)CAMiramonteApr 18Miramonte Vs Dougherty Valley
11Brian Pfaff6' 2CACampolindoMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
4.12Alex McCutcheon6' 0 (1.0)CADougherty ValleyApr 18Miramonte Vs Dougherty Valley
12Jordan Davis6' 0CADublinMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
11Kohlden Hochhaus6' 0CALas LomasMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9Ian Steurtz6' 0CAAcalanesMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
8.9Will Fuller5' 10CAMiramonteMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
10Harrison Hughes5' 10CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9Darrell Millinder5' 10CADublinMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Dryer15' 6CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
2.12Andres Del Valle15' 0CACampolindoJun 01CIF State Meet Prelims
12Noah Julyk15' 0CALas LomasMay 25NCS Meet of Champions Prelims
4.12Dylan Delonzor14' 2CADougherty ValleyMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
5.11Jack Morris12' 6CAMiramonteMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
6.11Eric Gabrielli12' 2CACampolindoMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
7.11Chris Wang12' 0CADougherty ValleyMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.10Nathan Downey11' 7CAMiramonteMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.10Andrew Bertics11' 6CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
12Luke Johnston11' 6CAAcalanesMar 10Dan Gabor Sprint/Distance Festival
12Joel Benner11' 6CAAcalanesMar 03East Bay Invitational
11Nate Williams11' 6CALas LomasMar 31Oakland Invitational Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Eric Richard21' 11.75 (.4)CAAlhambraMay 26NCS Meet of Champions Finals
2.12Nate Shaw21' 2.5 (3.0)CADublinApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Brent Glowatch20' 11.5CAMiramonteMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
4.11Malik Bismillah20' 9.5CADougherty ValleyMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
5.12Tony Knox20' 3CACampolindoMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
6.12Nick Read20' 2.5CAMiramonteMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
7.11Patrick Kalvass19' 9.25CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
8.11Leonard Adkerson19' 8CAAcalanesMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.12Jordan Davis19' 5.5CADublinMar 03Skyline Invitational
10.11Zati Williams19' 3 (1.0)CAMiramonteApr 18Miramonte Vs Dougherty Valley
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brent Glowatch42' 9.5CAMiramonteMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
2.12Jabari Davis42' 4.5CADublinMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
3.12Nate Shaw42' 2.25CADublinMar 03Skyline Invitational
4.12Jordan Davis41' 9.25CADublinMar 03Skyline Invitational
5.12Nick Read41' 4CAMiramonteMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championships
6.11Malik Bismillah41' 2CADougherty ValleyMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
7.11Anthony Greenwell40' 5.25CADublinMar 03Skyline Invitational
8.12Darren Browdowy40' 3.5CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
9.12Tony Knox39' 10.75CACampolindoMay 11DFAL Track & Field Championships
10.11Leonard Adkerson39' 9.75 (1.0)CAAcalanesApr 25Dougerty Valley Vs Acalanes
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.