2A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Levonte Whitfield10.21awFLJones
2.12Antwan Wright10.55aFLSuncoast Community
3.10Deltron Hopkins10.64awFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
4.12Clive Georges10.66aFLKey West
5.10Diontre Jonas10.70aFLBradford
6.12Tray Williams10.71aFLWalton Senior
12Travis Tucker10.71aFLTenoroc Senior
8.11Nicholas Norris10.72aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
9.11Wilkerson Myrtil10.78aFLJones
10Krondis Larry10.78awFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
200 Meters
1.11Levonte Whitfield20.96aFLJones
2.11Teray Smith20.98aFLAmerican Heritage
3.12Antwan Wright21.34aFLSuncoast Community
4.10Deltron Hopkins21.42awFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
5.12Clive Georges21.48aFLKey West
6.10Nigel Patten21.55awFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
7.12Travis Tucker21.57aFLTenoroc Senior
8.10Diontre Jonas21.65aFLBradford
10Terrawn McPhee21.65awFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
10.10Isiah McKenzie21.75aFLAmerican Heritage
400 Meters
1.12Clive Georges47.35aFLKey West
2.11Teray Smith47.43aFLAmerican Heritage
3.10Krondis Larry48.04aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
4.11Stephen Williams48.51aFLAstronaut
5.11Khari Herbert48.52aFLAmerican Heritage
6.10Justin Crapps48.63aFLRockledge
7.12Davaris Osborne48.82aFLPahokee
8.12Kendrick Mention48.97aFLTampa Catholic
9.11Josh Johnson48.98aFLThe Bolles
10.11Jontue McDowell49.22aFLRaines
800 Meters
1.12Nicholas Palermo1:52.38aFLNorth Broward Preparatory
2.12Jean Deceus1:55.17aFLImmokalee
3.12Brandon Perriman1:56.69aFLMiami Jackson
4.12Hunter Sport1:56.95aFLWest Florida
5.12Dillon Hodge1:56.96aFLPedro Menendez
6.10Devontae Persha1:57.41aFLLakewood
7.11Andrew Wyllie1:57.76aFLRutherford
8.11Joseph Loyack1:57.86aFLLake Nona
9.11Spencer Guerette1:58.03aFLAnclote
10.10Joshua Simpkins1:58.17aFLJones
1600 Meters
1.12Bert Irigoyen4:18.39aFLRansom-Everglades
2.12Nicholas Palermo4:19.09aFLNorth Broward Preparatory
3.12Argishti Gazari4:22.21aFLAnclote
4.11Spencer Guerette4:24.15aFLAnclote
5.11Costa Stathis4:24.31aFLCocoa Beach
6.12Taylor Hickey4:24.43aFLRockledge
7.12Alex Main4:24.65aFLBerkeley Prep
8.11Joseph Loyack4:28.99aFLLake Nona
9.10David Yarborough4:29.96aFLBishop Kenny
10.12Patrick Maher4:30.03aFLBishop Kenny
3200 Meters
1.12Argishti Gazari9:21.68aFLAnclote
2.12Patrick Maher9:37.54aFLBishop Kenny
3.12Brian Sharp9:41.53aFLRobinson
4.12Nicholas Palermo9:44.72aFLNorth Broward Preparatory
5.12Don "ale Kerrigan9:48.60aFLPensacola Catholic
6.12Stanley Linton9:50.33aFLWakulla
7.12Rufus Flint9:50.46aFLDoral Academy
8.12Matthew Harwood9:50.92aFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)
9.11Miguel Casiano9:53.88aFLLehigh Senior
10.12Billy Scola9:55.95aFLRansom-Everglades
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Davison Colimon14.04awFLSuncoast Community
2.11Walter Tucker14.07awFLAmerican Heritage
3.12Nick Friel14.13aFLMerritt Island
4.12Darious Johnson14.25aFLEast Gadsen
5.12Thurston Davis14.34aFLGodby
6.12Dicarian Boyd14.37aFLEastside
7.12Montavious Williams14.46aFLGodby
8.11Keanu Neal14.54aFLSouth Sumter
9.12Francie Emile14.57aFLClay
10.10Raja Fanroy14.62aFLDunbar
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Gabriel Aird37.89aFLSuncoast Community
2.11Keanu Neal37.94aFLSouth Sumter
3.12Darious Johnson38.20aFLEast Gadsen
4.12Nick Friel38.59aFLMerritt Island
5.11Walter Tucker38.62aFLAmerican Heritage
6.11Tyrian Taylor38.95aFLJones
7.12Davison Colimon39.09aFLSuncoast Community
8.11Tim Holmes39.20aFLLakewood
9.12Kenny Smith39.53aFLRockledge
10.12Montavious Williams39.55aFLGodby
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team40.90aFLAmerican Heritage
2.-Nigel Patten
Deltron Hopkins
Terrawn McPhee
Nicholas Norris
41.43aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
3.-Raynard McPhee
Wilkerson Myrtil
Tyrian Taylor
Levonte Whitfield
41.44aFLJones
4.-Jevaris Little
Shaquill Griffin
Shakeem Griffin
Quin'Tavius Mitchell
41.72aFLLakewood
5.-Willie Quinn
Allen Singleton
Tabares Wadley
Deandre Jasper
41.99aFLMiami Jackson
6.-Relay Team42.14aFLBradford
7.-Jackie Marcellus
Mackenro Alexander
Wedner Doly
Jerald Jackson
42.30aFLImmokalee
-Jarvis Middleton
Shaquell Walker
Dicarian Boyd
Trey Carter
42.30aFLEastside
9.-Tarean Folston
Lorenzo Pratt
Jamel Jackson
Jamel Dean
42.37aFLCocoa
10.-Kelechi Omah
Travon Holmes
DeVonte Flemings
Joseph Butler
42.53aFLJames S Rickards
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:15.85aFLAmerican Heritage
2.-Relay Team3:20.22aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
3.-Raymon Cleveland
Shaquill Griffin
Shakeem Griffin
Tim Holmes
3:20.60aFLLakewood
4.-Arthur Burnett
Malik Thornton
Davaris Osborne
Freddie Washington
3:20.61aFLPahokee
5.-Jean Deceus
Mackenro Alexander
Mackensie Alexander
Jerald Jackson
3:21.01aFLImmokalee
6.-Kyl Francis
Darious Johnson
Javarious Johnson
Gerrell Lewis
3:22.14aFLEast Gadsen
7.-Tyrian Taylor
Tyrin Chenault
Joshua Simpkins
Kelson Vandenburg
3:22.32aFLJones
8.-Willie Young
Lamar Welch
Jimmy Lawson
Earnest Hamilton
3:23.33aFLLake Wales
9.-Relay Team3:23.34aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
10.-Cameron Morris
Josh Johnson
David Ferman
James Cherry
3:23.51aFLThe Bolles
4x800 Relay
1.-George Velez
Angelos Peralta
Manuel Gonzalez
Joseph Loyack
7:56.79aFLLake Nona
2.-Vaquan Small
Samuel Durham
Charlie Williams- Harris
Larry Mathis
7:58.48aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
3.-Raynard McPhee
Terrence Aikens
Tyrin Chenault
Joshua Simpkins
7:58.60aFLJones
4.-Tahrell Jones
Tim Holmes
Shai Brown
Devontae Persha
8:01.83aFLLakewood
5.-Jan Bergengruen
Bert Irigoyen
Gabby Correa
Billy Scola
8:02.72aFLRansom-Everglades
6.-Torrance Gibson
Khari Herbert
Joseph Rodriguez
Jonathan Barrettt
8:04.40aFLAmerican Heritage
7.-Relay Team8:04.82aFLWest Florida
8.-Relay Team8:07.39aFLEastside
9.-Kendrick Mention
Danial Fasani
Peter Martinez
Nathan Nammour
8:07.76aFLTampa Catholic
10.-Jean Deceus
Frandy Cherilus
Leonel Delacruz
Dukernse Augustin
8:08.00aFLImmokalee
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Isaac Edwards57' 2.75FLTampa Jesuit
2.12Frankie Glenn54' 9.00FLAstronaut
3.11Deadrin Senat53' 7.70FLImmokalee
4.11Chance Edwards52' 5.13FLSouth Sumter
5.10Fredrick Jones52' 3.95FLMonsignor Edward Pace
6.12John Theus51' 10.83FLThe Bolles
7.10James Alexander51' 4.93FLMiami Jackson
8.10Rashodd Hadley51' 1.39FLBaker County
9.12Taylor Timmons51' 0.99FLTampa Catholic
10.12Kevin Williams50' 7.48FLSoutheast Bradenton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Frankie Glenn169' 10.00FLAstronaut
2.12Isaac Edwards166' 10.76FLTampa Jesuit
3.12John Heck161' 9.73FLThe Bolles
4.11Nathan Knox158' 11.87FLSatellite
5.11Walter Tucker152' 7.89FLAmerican Heritage
6.11Skai Moore150' 0.00FLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)
7.12Mark Elliot149' 5.70FLSatellite
8.12Mike Ferguson149' 1.00FLCocoa
9.12John Demi148' 1.00FLBishop Kenny
10.12Abraham Garcia146' 11.78FLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)
High Jump
1.12Brandon Hollifield6' 10.00FLGodby
12Favian Upshaw6' 10.00FLAstronaut
3.12Darius World6' 9.89FLRockledge
4.12Tony Hays6' 7.92FLRidgewood
12Nick Medich6' 7.92FLTampa Jesuit
6.12Chris Sullivan6' 6.74FLCocoa Beach
7.12Erza Robinson6' 6.00FLBooker
11Teray Smith6' 6.00FLAmerican Heritage
9.12Abiade Granger6' 4.77FLSuncoast Community
10.12Thomas Rodriguez6' 4.00FLRidgewood
10Fester Little6' 4.00FLRutherford
11Jimmy Victorian6' 4.00FLImmokalee
12Devin Odem6' 4.00FLFlorida State University/Florida High
Pole Vault
1.12Shelton McLean14' 2.50FLMerritt Island
2.12Aaron Cowley14' 0.00FLAstronaut
3.12Justin Deithorn13' 5.81FLSuncoast Community
11Steven James13' 5.81FLWeeki Wachee
5.12James Prince13' 3.84FLWest Florida
6.11Nathan Jeffers13' 2.66FLThe Bolles
7.12Jackson Murrell12' 11.91FLPensacola Catholic
12Ryan Clark12' 11.91FLTampa Jesuit
10Nick Catchur12' 11.91FLTampa Jesuit
10Harry Glasser12' 11.91FLThe Bolles
Long Jump
1.11Jamal Vickers23' 2.00FLGodby
2.11Janarion Grant23' 1.95FLPasco
3.12Dicarian Boyd23' 1.17FLEastside
4.12Johnathan Henriste22' 11.98FLLincoln Park Academy
5.12Willie Quinn22' 11.00FLMiami Jackson
6.12Francie Emile22' 10.41FLClay
7.12Jt Washington22' 6.87FLSatellite
8.12Geronimo Allison22' 4.00FLSpoto
9.12Abiade Granger22' 3.72FLSuncoast Community
10.12Montavious Williams22' 3.32FLGodby
Triple Jump
1.11Shaquem Griffin48' 4.31FLLakewood
2.10Ashton Butler47' 6.08FLThe Bolles
3.11Shaquill Griffin47' 4.11FLLakewood
4.12Shazz Lindo47' 0.96wFLAstronaut
5.12Clive Georges46' 9.42FLKey West
6.10Joshua Anderson46' 5.48wFLRibault
7.12Quentin Carter45' 7.64FLRockledge
8.12Johnathan Henriste45' 5.67FLLincoln Park Academy
9.11Christopher Hudson45' 3.31wFLTenoroc Senior
10.12Abiade Granger44' 10.00FLSuncoast Community
11Tyrian Taylor44' 10.00FLJones

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Robbin Reynolds11.63awFLMiami Jackson
2.10Deanna Hill11.74aFLLake Highland Prep
3.10Deja Parrish11.77aFLAmerican Heritage
4.11Shabria Hadley11.78aFLLake Wales
5.11Jazzmine Folston11.81aFLCocoa
6.12Lateisha Willis11.95aFLCocoa
7.9Diamond Spaulding11.97awFLAmerican Heritage
8.12Ravin Gilbert12.00aFLWesley Chapel
9.11Sharell Keys12.03aFLLakewood
10.11Asia Cannon12.05aFLRibault
200 Meters
1.12Robbin Reynolds23.45awFLMiami Jackson
2.10Deja Parrish24.03aFLAmerican Heritage
3.11Shabria Hadley24.07aFLLake Wales
10Deanna Hill24.07aFLLake Highland Prep
5.9Diamond Spaulding24.13aFLAmerican Heritage
6.11jazmyne Gilliam24.38aFLJones
7.11Jazzmine Folston24.59aFLCocoa
8.12Aluntrea Davies24.65aFLSuncoast Community
9.11Asia Cannon24.71aFLRibault
10.12Ravin Gilbert24.84aFLWesley Chapel
400 Meters
1.12Robbin Reynolds52.19aFLMiami Jackson
2.10Deja Parrish53.20aFLAmerican Heritage
3.12Sakezia Kelly56.40aFLGodby
4.12Edwards Mykeese56.90aFLBay
5.10Shaquita Smith57.46aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
6.11Amber Williams58.22aFLAmerican Heritage
7.8A'Sja Baker58.26aFLAmerican Heritage
8.8Jordyn Elliott58.37aFLPine Crest
9.12Aleeza Kempton58.39aFLSouth Walton
10.9Alon Lewis58.52aFLInlet Grove
11Jazzmine Folston58.52aFLCocoa
800 Meters
1.7Daesha Rogers2:09.44aFLAmerican Heritage
2.11Rachelle Alexander2:14.89aFLAmerican Heritage
3.12Tifani Kerrison2:15.66aFLJones
4.10Madison Harris2:15.97aFLWakulla
5.8Lauren Archer2:16.36aFLRansom-Everglades
6.9Nicole Mis2:19.50aFLLemon Bay
7.11Ella Wurth2:20.18aFLPine Crest
8.10Savana Osterbee2:21.50aFLFlorida State University/Florida High
9.12Christina Beecham2:22.99aFLRansom-Everglades
10.12Courtney Cooper2:23.08aFLMerritt Island
1600 Meters
1.7Daesha Rogers4:54.03aFLAmerican Heritage
2.12Shelby Davidson5:00.70aFLCocoa Beach
3.12Christine Griggs5:09.02aFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)
4.12Sarah Day5:09.06aFLWest Shore Jr./Sr.
5.11Ella Wurth5:11.14aFLPine Crest
6.12Nicole Carpio5:11.44aFLRansom-Everglades
7.12Joanna Mc Coy5:12.45aFLGulliver Prep
8.9Colleen Doherty5:13.54aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
9.9Fabiana Ingram5:14.30aFLSuncoast Community
10.11Ashley Heitling5:14.57aFLMt Dora
3200 Meters
1.12Shelby Davidson10:48.01aFLCocoa Beach
2.12Sarah Day10:53.89aFLWest Shore Jr./Sr.
3.12Christine Griggs11:18.78aFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)
4.11Ashley Heitling11:22.58aFLMt Dora
5.8MacKenzie Wilson11:28.50aFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)
6.12Joanna Mc Coy11:29.49aFLGulliver Prep
7.12Joanna McCoy11:33.80FLGulliver Prep
8.9Colleen Doherty11:34.97aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
9.12Kelly Hensley11:36.09aFLLincoln Park Academy
10.9Maleia Storum11:37.39aFLCocoa Beach
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Jasmine Wilson14.19awFLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)
2.10Bianca Joseph14.58awFLSuncoast Community
3.10Danielle Phillips14.60aFLRockledge
4.11Kayla Burke14.71aFLNorth Broward Preparatory
5.11Kadeeja Dooling14.73aFLAmerican Heritage
6.12Briana Pulido14.75awFLGulliver Prep
7.10Cassidy Smith14.80aFLJones
8.12Alyse Rogers14.86aFLAndrew Jackson
9.11Ryann McEnany14.95awFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
10.10Brittany Corbett15.12aFLFlorida State University/Florida High
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kadeeja Dooling42.13aFLAmerican Heritage
2.12Briana Pulido43.00aFLGulliver Prep
3.12Jasmine Wilson43.70aFLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)
4.10Stefani Kerrison44.09aFLJones
5.11Sitia Martinez44.22aFLFort White
6.10Cassidy Smith45.05aFLJones
7.12Martina Tafoya45.25aFLCrystal River
8.11Kayla Burke45.34aFLNorth Broward Preparatory
9.11Camiesha Jackson45.62aFLCocoa
10.11Ashlee Funderburk45.69aFLLakewood
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team46.68aFLAmerican Heritage
2.-Brittney Neavins
Tatiana Monts
India Smith
Asia Cannon
47.29aFLRibault
3.-Alisha Tucker
Shabria Hadley
Jordan Coleman
Deja Jones
47.57aFLLake Wales
4.-Jasmine Evora
Keana Gray
Delana Green
Kortney Gray
47.63aFLRaines
5.-Camiesha Jackson
Jazzmine Folston
Dequanda Glasco
Lateisha Willis
47.82aFLCocoa
6.-Erika Allen
Kajira Davis
Maya Madry
Sharell Keys
47.91aFLLakewood
7.-Relay Team47.94aFLJones
8.-Relay Team48.44cFLSuncoast Community
9.-Lillian Andrews
Jasmine Crump
Jada Wilson
Azary Evans-Jenkins
48.72aFLGodby
10.-Relay Team48.82aFLGlades Central
4x400 Relay
1.-Daesha Rogers
Kadeeja Dooling
Rachelle Alexander
Deja Parrish
3:43.15aFLAmerican Heritage
2.-jazmyne Gilliam
Jasmine Sandifer
Aleeyah Cooper
Alison Hicks
3:53.56aFLJones
3.-Rhonecia Mitchell
Jasmine Evora
Janae Kohn
Keana Gray
3:56.60aFLRaines
4.-Deidrianna Kelos
Edwards Mykeese
Nikesia Williams
Na'Kiya Russell
3:57.54aFLBay
5.-Julia Moore
Ella Wurth
Natalie Lindo
Jordyn Elliott
4:01.06aFLPine Crest
6.-Jenna Stanley
Lauren Capone
Lena Fucile
Deanna Hill
4:01.23aFLLake Highland Prep
7.-Shaquita Smith
Sabrina Fontus
Rayne'sha Harris
Naomi Wilson
4:02.07aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
8.-Rachel Duffy
Sarah Duffy
Rachel Honig
Jasmine Burkett
4:02.12aFLThe Bolles
9.-Tia Smith
Danielle Phillips
Terra Edwards
Aliyah Jenkins
4:02.64aFLRockledge
10.-Ma'Rhea Everheart
Savana Osterbee
Madison Fitzpatrick
Sidney Earp
4:02.67aFLFlorida State University/Florida High
4x800 Relay
1.-Rachelle Alexander
A'Sja Baker
Amanda Veve
Daesha Rogers
9:13.53aFLAmerican Heritage
2.-Lauren Archer
Nicole Carpio
Beatriz Ruan
Christina Beecham
9:39.80aFLRansom-Everglades
3.-Alyssa Hatton
Gabby Shurina
Elizabeth Skipper
Haley Slocum
9:43.77aFLBishop Moore
4.-Bridget Reid
Isabella Campos
Mary katherine Thyfault
Macey Kaczorowski
9:46.17aFLBishop Kenny
5.-Stephanie Ball
Kelly Hensley
Tia-Rose Raymond
Kelly O'Hara
9:46.29aFLLincoln Park Academy
6.-Kari Grippo
Katie Buckman
Mia Savino
Renee Patnode
9:49.42aFLGulf
7.-Janae Kohn
Jasmine Evora
Rhonecia Mitchell
Keana Gray
9:50.01aFLRaines
8.-Sarah Barwick
Nikesia Williams
Deneca Hamilton
Deidrianna Kelos
9:50.24aFLBay
9.-Kaysi Roberts
Jordan Sortino
Raleigh Nesbitt
Muridia Washington
9:51.01aFLWest Florida
10.-Madison Mcvicker
Ruth Seleznick
Aaliyah Gordon
Julia DeYoung
9:53.65aFLRobinson
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Victoria Reiman43' 9.98FLThe Bolles
2.12Kayshia Brady43' 6.05FLCrescent City
3.12Tori Reiman43' 3.69FLThe Bolles
4.11Johnetta Williams41' 3.28FLDunbar
5.11Tia Bass40' 8.98FLMarianna
6.12Shoronda Bryant40' 7.80FLMiami Jackson
7.10Jhane Carter39' 2.87FLAstronaut
8.11Nekedra Williams38' 7.78FLFlorida State University/Florida High
9.11Emerald Bell38' 5.81FLTenoroc Senior
10.12Jennifer Barrian38' 3.84FLJames S Rickards
Discus - 1kg
1.12Tori Reiman137' 4.82FLThe Bolles
12Victoria Reiman137' 4.82FLThe Bolles
3.12Jennifer Barrian130' 5.75FLJames S Rickards
4.12Shoronda Bryant123' 10.61FLMiami Jackson
12Shenell Garner123' 10.61FLCocoa Beach
6.10Addi Harden122' 3.00FLBerkeley Prep
7.11Johnetta Williams121' 7.84FLDunbar
8.11Tayla Greene121' 5.00FLRockledge
9.9Jody Julmice120' 10.79FLAmerican Heritage
10.12Breanna Browning120' 2.91FLBooker
High Jump
1.12Jennie Carmody5' 8.00FLSatellite
2.11Courtney Prengaman5' 6.93FLWesley Chapel
3.11Tia Smith5' 6.00FLRockledge
4.12Stacey Drilling5' 4.96FLBishop Kenny
5.12Rhandi Green5' 4.00FLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)
6.12Chelsey Ruise5' 3.78FLBaker County
7.12Andraki Scales5' 2.00FLMiami Jackson
10Jasmine Crump5' 2.00FLGodby
11Ashley Giacomucci5' 2.00FLTaylor County
11Na'Kiya Russell5' 2.00FLBay
12Charrie Denard5' 2.00FLDunbar
12Torriah Bell5' 2.00FLEast Gadsen
11Rebecca Bryant5' 2.00FLLake Nona
12Jessica Harrison5' 2.00FLSouth Walton
12Cidney McClain5' 2.00FLRibault
12Briana Pulido5' 2.00FLGulliver Prep
Pole Vault
1.12Emily Smithwick11' 7.76FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)
2.12Annie Harwig11' 5.80FLTampa Catholic
3.12Kristen Petry11' 0.00FLCocoa Beach
11Alina Anderson11' 0.00FLGulliver Prep
5.10Samantha Olson10' 0.00FLMerritt Island
11Abby Hudak10' 0.00FLWesley Chapel
7.10Hayley Clark9' 11.69FLCrystal River
9Frannie Rice9' 11.69FLThe Bolles
12Julia Rogers9' 11.69FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)
10.10Jenn Meyers-Sinett9' 8.93FLDreyfoos Of The Arts
10Nikki Vandervelde9' 8.93FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)
Long Jump
1.12Robbin Reynolds20' 6.06FLMiami Jackson
2.10Danielle Phillips19' 11.37FLRockledge
3.11Jazzmine Folston19' 3.00FLCocoa
4.12Darnett Hill18' 5.65FLPahokee
11jazmyne Gilliam18' 5.65FLJones
6.11Ryann McEnany18' 3.75FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
7.12Charrie Denard18' 2.90FLDunbar
8.12Torriah Bell17' 10.96FLEast Gadsen
11Mirline Cherisme17' 10.96FLGolden Gate
10.12Briana Pulido17' 10.00FLGulliver Prep
Triple Jump
1.12Alyse Rogers38' 5.42FLAndrew Jackson
2.10Danielle Phillips38' 2.66FLRockledge
3.11Ashley Giacomucci38' 2.27FLTaylor County
4.12Charrie Denard37' 0.88FLDunbar
5.11Kortney Gray36' 10.91wFLRaines
6.12Lateisha Willis36' 9.34FLCocoa
7.10Cassidy Smith36' 9.00FLJones
11Mirline Cherisme36' 9.00FLGolden Gate
9.11Tia Smith36' 5.00FLRockledge
12Jasmine Wilson36' 5.00FLUniversity School (Ft. Lauderdale)
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.