Athletic.net Team Results Management

New Hampshire Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Jerickson Fedrick10.95aNHSalem
2.11Ramario Bailey10.96aNHStevens
3.12Ethan Druskat11.07aNHOyster River
4.11Richard Bradley11.20aNHSt Paul's
12Derek Gray11.20aNHWindham
6.11Tolbert Nemo11.24awNHConcord
7.11Dylan York11.26aNHBedford
8.12Julian Dano11.34aNHMerrimack
9.12Michael Nkereuwem11.37aNHSt Paul's
10.12Robert Yevdokimov11.39aNHPortsmouth
12Isaiah Fariel11.39aNHHanover
200 Meters
1.12Jerickson Fedrick22.16aNHSalem
2.11Ramario Bailey22.23aNHStevens
3.12Mike Cyphers22.72aNHLebanon
4.11Dylan York22.74aNHBedford
5.12Ethan Druskat22.81aNHOyster River
6.9Zakari Jenkins22.83aNHNashua North
7.12Derek Gray22.84aNHWindham
8.12Jabari Johnson22.87aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
9.12Chris DeCarlo22.93aNHPinkerton Academy
10.10Brian Dworkin23.04aNHSouhegan
400 Meters
1.11Tanner Kent48.66aNHSouhegan
2.12Eric Tahtamoni49.00aNHSalem
3.12Jabari Johnson49.50aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
4.11Rob Mills49.94aNHPlymouth Regional
5.10Connor Kwiecien50.26aNHPinkerton Academy
6.12Bill Lane50.52aNHPortsmouth
7.12Bert DeForest50.72aNHSouhegan
8.12John Keisling50.84aNHPinkerton Academy
9.12Jason Lambert51.04cNHLondonderry
10.12Eric Hambleton51.08aNHBishop Brady
800 Meters
1.12Jonathan Vinnenberg1:53.74aNHBow
2.11Chris Poggi1:55.25aNHPinkerton Academy
3.12Kent Horsley1:56.25aNHBishop Guertin
4.12Mike Maclean1:56.38aNHPlymouth Regional
5.11Peter Winslow1:57.41aNHExeter
6.11Jacob Kittredge1:58.20aNHSouhegan
7.12John Conlin1:58.78aNHMerrimack
8.11Seamus Cullinane1:59.04aNHWinnacunnet
9.12Devereux Geiger1:59.06aNHLondonderry
10.11Dan Damato1:59.19aNHKeene
1500 Meters
1.12Maxwell Payson4:05.98aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
2.11Kieran Scannel4:08.47aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
3.11Alex Kim4:20.75aNHSt Paul's
4.12Phil Cox4:25.50NHStevens
5.12Brian LaMarche4:31.90NHManchester Memorial
6.11Monty Singh4:34.60NHLebanon
7.10Alexander Tabet4:36.59aNHSt Paul's
8.12Michael Holmberg4:49.10NHSalem
9.12Peter Hutchinson4:51.10NHCon-Val
10.11George Stevens4:51.60NHProspect Mountain
1600 Meters
1.12Dylan Lafond4:12.49aNHManchester Central
2.12Chris Cogliano4:20.41aNHBishop Guertin
3.10Jeremy Brassard4:21.29aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
4.12Devin Motivala4:21.38aNHNashua North
5.11Griffin Gagnon4:21.72aNHBishop Guertin
6.11Aaron Bellomo4:24.75aNHAlvirne
7.12Jack Collopy4:25.55aNHOyster River
8.12Colton Ham4:29.38aNHMerrimack Valley
9.12Benjamin Dutton4:29.97aNHSalem
10.12Sean Brown4:30.57aNHManchester Central
1 Mile
1.12Chris Cogliano4:29.50aNHBishop Guertin
2.12Devin Motivala4:31.16aNHNashua North
3.11Griffin Gagnon4:33.88aNHBishop Guertin
4.12Robert DeSisto4:46.20aNHBishop Guertin
5.10Damon Kilgore4:49.12aNHLondonderry
6.10Tyler Doveno4:50.20aNHNashua South
7.12Mitchell Sroka4:52.73aNHLondonderry
8.9Nathan Rees4:53.90aNHPinkerton Academy
9.9Brett Hoerner4:56.10aNHManchester Memorial
10.10Tyler McLaren4:56.60aNHBishop Guertin
3000 Meters
1.10Samuel Gray9:15.79aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
2.12Maxwell Payson9:37.95aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
3.11Alex Kim9:58.19aNHSt Paul's
4.12Jun Mo Kim10:30.28aNHSt Paul's
3200 Meters
1.12Dylan Lafond9:15.63aNHManchester Central
2.11B.J. Smith9:17.04aNHConcord
3.12Colton Ham9:30.23aNHMerrimack Valley
4.12Anthony Anzivino9:30.65aNHPinkerton Academy
5.12James Godin9:37.58aNHDover
6.10Andrew Weckstein9:41.04aNHBow
7.11Noah Williams9:47.09aNHHanover
8.12Steven Hammar9:51.61aNHPelham
9.9Tim Fafard9:53.12aNHMascenic Regional
10.12Devin Motivala9:54.93aNHNashua North
2 Miles
1.12Anthony Anzivino9:44.73aNHPinkerton Academy
2.11Sean Kopetz10:04.76aNHPinkerton Academy
3.11Patrick Chabot10:13.09aNHPinkerton Academy
4.11Craig Hammond10:22.72aNHNashua North
5.11Zach Taylor10:45.96aNHNashua North
6.12Alex Abraham11:34.18aNHNashua South
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Ben DeForest15.05aNHSouhegan
2.11Ramario Bailey15.19aNHStevens
3.12John Cialek15.21aNHCampbell
4.12Bob Liekweg15.24cNHSalem
5.11Sultan White15.34aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
6.10George Feliz15.36aNHConcord
7.12Kevin Shea15.47aNHNashua South
8.11Kevin Cheam15.51aNHPelham
9.12Alex Doyle15.66aNHMerrimack
10.11Gabe Carter15.98aNHKearsarge Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ramario Bailey39.80aNHStevens
2.11Shawn Swist41.06aNHPortsmouth
3.11Brendan Adair41.18aNHNewfound Regional
4.11Kevin Cheam41.23aNHPelham
5.11Ethan Boucher41.56aNHAlvirne
6.12John Cialek41.61aNHCampbell
7.11Sawyer Baldwin42.05aNHKeene
8.12Clint Perry42.10aNHLondonderry
9.10Ben DeForest42.12aNHSouhegan
10.12Tyler Charles42.13aNHManchester Memorial
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ryan Cleary64.19aNHWindham
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.18aNHBedford
2.-Relay Team43.49aNHPinkerton Academy
3.-Relay Team43.88aNHPortsmouth
4.-Relay Team43.94aNHMerrimack
5.-Relay Team44.00aNHWindham
6.-Relay Team44.20aNHSalem
7.-Relay Team44.23aNHNashua North
8.-Relay Team44.26aNHManchester Central
9.-Relay Team44.40aNHOyster River
10.-Relay Team44.94aNHCampbell
4x400 Relay
1.-John Keisling
Connor Kwiecien
Chris Poggi
Chip Sullivan
3:23.89aNHPinkerton Academy
2.-Mihail Eric
Ryan Dean
F. Ben Corson
Jabari Johnson
3:26.29aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
3.-Jacob Kittredge
Nathan Kittredge
Tanner Kent
Bert DeForest
3:26.85aNHSouhegan
4.-Relay Team3:30.05aNHLondonderry
5.-Relay Team3:30.25aNHBedford
6.-Relay Team3:30.34aNHNashua South
7.-Relay Team3:31.25aNHPlymouth Regional
8.-Relay Team3:31.65aNHNashua North
9.-Relay Team3:31.82aNHManchester Memorial
10.-Relay Team3:32.59aNHSt Paul's
4x800 Relay
1.-Josh Leahy
Mitchell Sroka
James Mercier
Devereux Geiger
8:01.64aNHLondonderry
2.-Tanner Kent
Jacob Kittredge
Nathan Kittredge
Bert DeForest
8:03.70aNHSouhegan
3.-Relay Team8:03.87aNHKeene
4.-Relay Team8:07.30aNHDover
5.-Relay Team8:13.86aNHMerrimack Valley
6.-Relay Team8:16.13aNHSt Thomas Aquinas
7.-Relay Team8:16.48aNHMerrimack
8.-Relay Team8:18.24aNHPinkerton Academy
9.-Relay Team8:20.11aNHOyster River
10.-Relay Team8:20.92aNHConcord
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Mike Lynch52' 1.00NHNashua North
2.12Zander Morrill50' 4.00NHLebanon
3.12Eric Miller49' 8.75NHDover
4.12Brandon Hammerstrom49' 0.00NHManchester Memorial
5.12Mike McClean48' 4.00NHFranklin
6.11Joseph Thibeault48' 0.00NHBedford
7.12Andrew Lauderdale46' 6.50NHTrinity
8.11Tommy Hughes46' 5.00NHCon-Val
9.11Deric Wagner46' 1.75NHNashua North
10.12Fisher Bourbeau45' 11.00NHNewfound Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Mike Lynch151' 4.00NHNashua North
2.11Gabriel Shakour143' 10.00NHKeene
3.11Kris Burke137' 3.00NHManchester Memorial
4.12Elliott Cross136' 1.00NHExeter
5.11Niles Makarewicz-Connor133' 11.00NHWinnacunnet
6.10Danny Merchant132' 10.00NHWinnacunnet
7.11Deric Wagner130' 9.00NHNashua North
8.10Brendon Keach130' 7.00NHExeter
9.11Tommy Hughes128' 7.00NHCon-Val
10.11Michael Dery128' 1.01NHTrinity
Javelin - 800g
1.11Richard Bradley197' 2.00NHSt Paul's
2.12Chris Bohi184' 3.00NHMerrimack Valley
3.11Alex Magoon172' 4.00NHSalem
4.10Shaun Howard170' 1.00NHSanborn Regional
5.12Alex Johnson168' 11.00NHOyster River
6.12Sean Collins167' 3.00NHManchester Memorial
7.11Drew Francouer165' 9.00NHSomersworth
8.10Connor Gosselin161' 11.00NHMilford
9.12Tim Stackhouse161' 8.00NHExeter
10.12Roland Herrmann-Stanzel160' 7.00NHHanover
High Jump
1.12Jeff Taylor6' 6.00NHManchester Memorial
12Kevin Shea6' 6.00NHNashua South
3.11Jarad Asselin6' 4.00NHMilford
10John Cioffredi6' 4.00NHLebanon
5.10Chris Lemieux6' 2.02NHManchester Memorial
6.12Parker Lyttle6' 2.00NHMilford
9Starlin Ortiz6' 2.00NHLondonderry
12Andrew Coates6' 2.00NHSouhegan
12Keegan Rasmussen6' 2.00NHPlymouth Regional
10.9George Jumpp6' 0.05NHManchester Memorial
12Jason Lambert6' 0.05NHLondonderry
11Alex Tessier6' 0.05NHLondonderry
11Andrew MacLaren6' 0.05NHLondonderry
12Anthony Vorachak6' 0.05NHLebanon
12Jonathan Harkins6' 0.05NHManchester Memorial
9Keith Lewis6' 0.05NHNashua South
Pole Vault
1.12Mike Cyphers15' 2.25NHLebanon
2.11Aaron Beckwith14' 5.25NHHopkinton
3.12Jonathan Harkins14' 0.11NHManchester Memorial
4.12Anthony Vorachak13' 6.20NHLebanon
5.12Chris Bohi13' 3.00NHMerrimack Valley
6.12Justin Kingsbury13' 0.30NHFall Mountain
7.12Alex Hodsdon12' 6.00NHSouhegan
10Ian McAfee12' 6.00NHNashua North
10Alex Tamulonis12' 6.00NHMilford
10.12Andrew DiOrio12' 0.09NHSalem
11Brenden Bice12' 0.09NHLondonderry
Long Jump
1.11Gabe Carter21' 9.50NHKearsarge Regional
2.12Isaiah Fariel21' 8.75NHHanover
3.12Zach Hill21' 6.50wNHSomersworth
4.12devin Martin21' 3.00NHMerrimack
5.12Jason Lambert20' 7.64NHLondonderry
6.11Dylan York20' 7.50NHBedford
7.12Ethan Druskat20' 6.75NHOyster River
8.10John Cioffredi20' 6.50NHLebanon
9.11Patrick Fitzgerald20' 6.25NHWindham
10.11Alex Peck20' 6.00NHExeter
Triple Jump
1.11Gabe Carter45' 2.00NHKearsarge Regional
2.12Kevin Shea43' 10.00NHNashua South
3.12Jabari Johnson43' 3.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
4.12Michael Nkereuwem43' 1.00NHSt Paul's
5.11Jack Chace42' 11.00NHPortsmouth
11Jarad Asselin42' 11.00NHMilford
7.11Drew Francouer42' 10.50NHSomersworth
8.12Zach Hill42' 5.00NHSomersworth
9.12Mike Cyphers41' 11.50NHLebanon
10.12Samson Horne41' 10.75NHNashua North

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Natalie Bylinski12.43aNHOyster River
2.11Arashana Yanes12.46aNHNashua South
3.11Betsy Garnick12.49aNHBishop Guertin
4.10Johanna Celli12.66aNHBedford
5.11Kathareeya Tonyai12.76aNHConant
6.9Meredith Ramsey12.81aNHMerrimack Valley
7.11Katie Mullett12.86awNHLondonderry
8.12Abbey Smith12.90aNHPinkerton Academy
9.9Kerry Swartz12.95aNHSt Paul's
10.9Taylor Choate13.05aNHNashua North
200 Meters
1.12Natalie Bylinski25.68aNHOyster River
2.11Arashana Yanes25.82aNHNashua South
3.9Meredith Ramsey25.98aNHMerrimack Valley
4.11Kathareeya Tonyai26.02awNHConant
5.10Kristen Bourque26.06aNHLondonderry
6.10Johanna Celli26.09aNHBedford
7.11Michelle Trudeau26.44cNHRaymond
12Kaley Griffin26.44cNHManchester Memorial
9.11Jessica Krafft26.61aNHMilford
10.10Bree Robinson26.74cNHPinkerton Academy
400 Meters
1.10Sydney Petersen56.91aNHExeter
2.9Hannah Parker57.71aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
3.12Shannon O'Neil57.96aNHBerlin
4.10Johanna Celli58.52aNHBedford
5.9Rachel Leonard58.72aNHExeter
6.10Emma Checovich59.10aNHWinnacunnet
7.11Kathareeya Tonyai59.12aNHConant
8.11Jessica Krafft59.14aNHMilford
9.10Danielle Gajewski60.05aNHTimberlane Regional
10.10Cindy Fanny60.23aNHMerrimack Valley
800 Meters
1.9Hannah Parker2:11.60aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
2.10Molly McCabe2:12.65aNHBishop Guertin
3.11Sarah Burke2:12.86aNHBishop Guertin
4.11Samantha Hicks2:19.32aNHLaconia
5.11Brittney Sorbello2:19.55aNHDover
6.11Aidan Bardos2:19.56aNHHanover
7.12Michaela Cioffredi2:19.71aNHLebanon
8.10Meghan Philpot2:19.90aNHHollis-Brookline
9.9Gwenyth Winship2:21.58aNHBedford
10.9Kristen Tilley2:22.40aNHWindham
1500 Meters
1.12Rachel Picard4:54.56aNHSt Paul's
2.-Christine McAvoy5:00.80aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
3.11Mary Walton5:30.82aNHSt Paul's
1600 Meters
1.9Hannah Parker4:59.54aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
2.11Courtney Hawkins5:03.49aNHMilford
3.10Molly McCabe5:05.34aNHBishop Guertin
4.9shannon Murdock5:08.85aNHExeter
5.12Alexan Archambault5:09.86aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
6.11Laurel Gagnon5:12.71aNHManchester Central
7.10Smita Boesch-Dining5:13.05aNHConcord
11Alexa Pelletier5:13.05aNHWinnacunnet
9.11Hannah Kimball5:14.69aNHTimberlane Regional
10.11Samantha Hicks5:16.49aNHLaconia
1 Mile
1.10Molly McCabe5:13.24aNHBishop Guertin
2.10Sarah Murphy5:27.78aNHBishop Guertin
3.10Shauna Salem5:41.18aNHBishop Guertin
4.9Caryn Ojemann5:58.81aNHTimberlane Regional
3000 Meters
1.-Christine McAvoy11:08.06aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
2.12Rachel Picard11:11.58aNHSt Paul's
3.11Asia Smulders12:25.39aNHSt Paul's
3200 Meters
1.12Alexan Archambault11:07.84aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
2.11Elizabeth Conway11:18.18aNHManchester Central
3.12Mckenzie Haney11:18.81aNHMerrimack Valley
4.9shannon Murdock11:30.54aNHExeter
5.11Sydney Lagueux11:31.11aNHLondonderry
6.10Emma Newton11:36.13aNHHollis-Brookline
7.11Alissa Rogers11:36.88aNHLondonderry
8.10Shannen Arseneault11:37.21aNHPelham
9.12Samantha Goldsmith11:43.56aNHPinkerton Academy
10.10Jessie Carney11:44.26aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Betsy Garnick14.09awNHBishop Guertin
2.12Hillary Holmes14.41awNHExeter
3.11Jenna Athanasopoulos15.21awNHMonadnock Regional
4.11Kelly Ludew15.34aNHLebanon
5.12Grace Weatherall15.36aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
6.11Haley Baker15.45aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
7.11Crista Hargbol15.63aNHSunapee
8.12Kaley Griffin15.74cNHManchester Memorial
9.11Mandi Lathrop15.76aNHOyster River
10.10Erin Linnehan15.94cNHBishop Guertin
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Hillary Holmes44.69aNHExeter
2.11Betsy Garnick44.95aNHBishop Guertin
3.11Crista Hargbol45.48aNHSunapee
4.11Kelly Ludew45.69aNHLebanon
5.11Michaela Athanasopoulos46.02aNHMonadnock Regional
6.9Ann Sheehy46.69aNHWinnacunnet
7.12Grace Weatherall46.86aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
8.9Elise Leavitt47.01aNHExeter
11Katherine Vincelette47.01aNHHanover
10.11Hannah Orzechowski48.12aNHConcord
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team49.75aNHBedford
2.-Shanae Dixon
Haley Baker
Lisa Scott
Grace Weatherall
49.83aNHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
3.-Relay Team50.26aNHPinkerton Academy
4.-Relay Team50.27aNHLondonderry
5.-Relay Team50.78aNHMerrimack Valley
6.-Relay Team50.98aNHKeene
7.-Relay Team51.00aNHNashua South
8.-Relay Team51.25aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
9.-Relay Team51.35aNHHanover
10.-Relay Team51.39aNHPortsmouth
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:56.88aNHBishop Guertin
2.-Johanna Celli
Brenna Williams
Brooke Hoople
Gwenyth Winship
3:56.90aNHBedford
3.-Jacque Kurkul
Rachel Leonard
Molly Ryan
Sydney Peterson
4:03.13aNHExeter
4.-Relay Team4:04.72aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
5.-Relay Team4:06.88aNHLondonderry
6.-Relay Team4:07.79aNHLebanon
7.-Relay Team4:08.60aNHPinkerton Academy
8.-Relay Team4:09.36aNHHanover
9.-Relay Team4:09.38aNHLaconia
10.-Relay Team4:10.45aNHMilford
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:28.72aNHLondonderry
2.-Relay Team9:31.57aNHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
3.-Relay Team9:42.04aNHBishop Guertin
4.-Relay Team9:45.21aNHConcord
5.-Relay Team9:46.34aNHBedford
6.-Relay Team9:48.51aNHAlvirne
7.-Relay Team9:48.93aNHSouhegan
8.-Relay Team9:49.94aNHHollis-Brookline
9.-Relay Team9:56.62aNHHopkinton
10.-Relay Team9:59.22aNHLebanon
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Julianah Adejuyigbe41' 0.00NHMerrimack Valley
2.12Isabella Stuopis40' 11.00NHSouhegan
3.9Adaeze Obinelo37' 11.00NHNashua South
4.12Aimee Jean Lambert37' 7.75NHManchester Central
5.12Abby Kaplan37' 0.75NHFranklin
6.12Jacklyn Dubois36' 11.50NHBishop Guertin
7.12Sabrina Sodders36' 7.50NHFall Mountain
8.12Lisa Scott36' 1.50NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
9.11Karisa Bergman35' 11.50NHWhite Mountains
10.10Alley Savioli35' 10.50NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
Discus - 1kg
1.11Julianah Adejuyigbe128' 5.00NHMerrimack Valley
2.12Isabella Stuopis115' 8.00NHSouhegan
3.11Sam Donohue114' 8.00NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
4.12Becca Hashem114' 4.00NHMerrimack Valley
5.11Karisa Bergman113' 6.00NHWhite Mountains
6.10Emily Wernig110' 10.00NHGilford
7.12Samantha Dee110' 7.00NHBedford
8.9Morgan Ferland110' 1.00NHFall Mountain
9.12Rachael Allen107' 10.00NHBedford
10.12Lauren Kirby103' 5.00NHNashua North
10Mary Mullen103' 5.00NHMerrimack Valley
Javelin - 600g
1.12Elise Rubchinuk140' 9.00NHNewport
2.12Kara Duffy127' 8.00NHDover
3.11Moriah Morton125' 1.00NHLebanon
4.11Miranda Gagnon121' 10.00NHSomersworth
5.12Emma Robinson121' 6.00NHMonadnock Regional
6.9Mindy Hardy120' 0.94NHManchester Memorial
7.12Sahara Brown118' 5.00NHProspect Mountain
8.11Molly Dietrich116' 2.00NHGilford
9.9Natalie Howes115' 1.00NHLondonderry
10.10Ariana Fiacco114' 8.00NHWinnacunnet
High Jump
1.12Victoria Rozumek5' 6.00NHSalem
2.12Melissa LaCoste5' 4.00NHBishop Guertin
11Jenny Mara5' 4.00NHBedford
10Marykate Melanson5' 4.00NHPlymouth Regional
10Brittney Lambert5' 4.00NHAlvirne
6.11April Daoust5' 2.20NHHollis-Brookline
7.11Samantha Hicks5' 2.00NHLaconia
11Madeline Pacella5' 2.00NHKeene
9.11Megan Donohue5' 0.24NHExeter
10Erin Linnehan5' 0.24NHBishop Guertin
10Brianna Tidd5' 0.24NHProspect Mountain
Pole Vault
1.12Jacilyn Briggs12' 9.00NHKeene
2.10Megan Reese10' 5.25NHConcord
3.12Lucia Martin10' 0.00NHMonadnock Regional
4.11Melanie Packard9' 9.00NHLondonderry
5.11Sarah Muse9' 6.00NHPortsmouth
10Jamie Briggs9' 6.00NHKeene
7.11Kayla Roberts9' 1.00NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
8.12Amanda Munoz9' 0.00NHMonadnock Regional
10Laura Costes9' 0.00NHBedford
11Lauren Russell9' 0.00NHKeene
10Elizabeth Allard9' 0.00NHNashua South
12Kristin Dechene9' 0.00NHNashua South
Long Jump
1.12Hillary Holmes18' 3.75NHExeter
2.11Haley Baker17' 11.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
3.11Betsy Garnick17' 10.25NHBishop Guertin
4.12Grace Weatherall17' 7.00NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
5.11Rachel Hill17' 6.00NHSomersworth
11Arashana Yanes17' 6.00NHNashua South
7.11Samantha Toscano16' 11.50NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
8.9Michaela Blackwell16' 8.50NHPinkerton Academy
9.10Heather King16' 7.00NHLebanon
10.10Emma Checovich16' 6.50NHWinnacunnet
Triple Jump
1.12Hillary Holmes38' 5.00NHExeter
2.11Rachel Hill37' 7.00NHSomersworth
3.12Jessica Phillips35' 6.25NHFall Mountain
4.10Gracie Ryan35' 4.00NHKennett
5.11Samantha Toscano34' 10.00NHCoe-Brown Northwood Academy
6.10Lindsey Beauregard34' 5.50NHHollis-Brookline
7.9Michaela Blackwell34' 4.00NHPinkerton Academy
8.11Madeline Pacella34' 2.00NHKeene
9.12Lisa Scott34' 1.75NHThe Phillips Exeter Academy
10.10Brenna Williams34' 1.25NHBedford
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.