Athletic.net Team Results Management

New Mexico Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Ricky Milks10.68aNMMayfield
2.11Romell Jordan10.80awNMCleveland
3.12Devin Enslen10.81aNMAlamogordo
12Eric Galindo10.81awNMCarlsbad
5.12Frankie Morlock10.84cNMRio Rancho
6.11Wendell Hayes10.89aNMLordsburg
7.10Owen Harrison11.02aNMHot Springs
8.11Parker Jones11.03aNMCleveland
12Mike Loy11.03aNMBloomfield
10.9CJ Williams11.04cNMRio Rancho
200 Meters
1.12Devin Enslen21.75aNMAlamogordo
2.11Romell Jordan21.77aNMCleveland
3.12Ricky Milks21.97aNMMayfield
4.11Parker Jones21.98aNMCleveland
5.12Richard Medrano22.12aNMRoswell
6.12Chris Kline22.22aNMWest Mesa
7.11Daniel Cones22.29aNMSandia
8.12Mike Loy22.33aNMBloomfield
9.12Mike Brown22.45aNMLa Cueva
10.12Joshua Roybal22.55aNMSanta Fe
400 Meters
1.12Chris Kline48.32aNMWest Mesa
2.12Kyton Jurney48.44aNMLas Cruces
3.11Brandon Lawrence48.75aNMCleveland
4.12Trevor Perkins49.26aNMSandia
5.12Kevin Naceanceno49.40aNMClovis Christian
6.12Weston Mathis49.46aNMLa Cueva
12Tyler Brooks49.46aNMSandia Prep
8.11Assad Rizvi49.55aNMLa Cueva
9.11Josh Gonzales49.66aNMArtesia
10.12Santana Zamora49.80aNMMountainair
800 Meters
1.11Randall Dias1:55.47aNMLa Cueva
2.12Ike Shoaf1:55.66aNMAlamogordo
3.12Jackson Thomas1:56.92aNMDel Norte
4.11Austin Anaya1:57.53aNMMoriarty
5.12Andres Gonzales1:58.21aNMSt Michael's
6.11AJ Beach1:58.75aNMSandia Prep
7.12Skylar McMath1:58.97aNMFort Sumner
8.12Rolando Fernandez1:59.16aNMAlamogordo
9.9Gilbert Ramirez1:59.19aNMAtrisco Heritage
10.11Dustin Enyeart1:59.28aNMCleveland
1600 Meters
1.11Alonzo Chavez4:22.79aNMMora
2.11Sean Reardon4:23.51aNMLos Alamos
3.12Graham Thomas4:23.62aNMDulce
4.11Zachary Castillo4:27.18aNMVolcano Vista
5.12Jackson Thomas4:27.29aNMDel Norte
6.10Aaron Flores4:27.56aNMCleveland
7.12Ike Shoaf4:29.25aNMAlamogordo
8.12Sean Bapty4:29.60aNMLa Cueva
9.11Austin Anaya4:29.95aNMMoriarty
10.12Ethan Long4:30.22aNMAlbuquerque Academy
3200 Meters
1.11Luis Martinez9:41.66aNMCleveland
2.11Zachary Castillo9:43.21aNMVolcano Vista
3.12Jackson Thomas9:46.86aNMDel Norte
4.11Sean Reardon9:47.33aNMLos Alamos
5.11Seraiah Pineda9:47.57aNMHobbs
6.10Aaron Flores9:47.85aNMCleveland
7.12Longley Reid9:50.96aNMAlbuquerque Academy
8.11Alonzo Chavez9:51.81aNMMora
9.11Ryan Betty9:53.50aNMRio Rancho
10.12Ethan Long9:54.47aNMAlbuquerque Academy
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mac Shoaf14.00aNMAlamogordo
2.9Isaiah McIntyre14.76aNMLas Cruces
3.12Seth Booker14.77aNMBloomfield
4.12Andrew Keppler14.88aNMOnate
5.12Daniel Lacey14.91aNMFarmington
6.11Mustafa Mudada14.96aNMHighland
7.12Rigo Moreno15.00aNMMayfield
8.12Santana Zamora15.01aNMMountainair
9.12Kolter West15.04aNMFort Sumner
10.12Reece White15.18aNMCleveland
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mac Shoaf38.40aNMAlamogordo
2.11Mustafa Mudada38.55aNMHighland
3.12Cheyne Dorsey38.70aNMCleveland
4.12Seth Booker38.80aNMBloomfield
5.12Rigo Moreno38.81aNMMayfield
6.12Daniel Lacey39.76aNMFarmington
7.12Austin Johnson39.77aNMBloomfield
8.12Austin Vincent39.82aNMDes Moines
9.12Connor Brown39.89aNMRio Rancho
10.12Kolter West40.02aNMFort Sumner
4x100 Relay
1.-Romell Jordan
Parker Jones
Brandon Lawrence
Reece White
41.86aNMCleveland
2.-CJ Williams
Frankie Morlock
Tristen Foley
Ben Garcia
42.25aNMRio Rancho
3.-Relay Team42.78aNMCarlsbad
4.-Relay Team42.80aNMAlamogordo
5.-Relay Team42.90aNMHighland
6.-Eddie Trovizo
Johnathan Johnson
Kamal Cass
Traivon Sopila
42.91aNMClovis
7.-Robert Peele
Daniel Mings
Joe Searcy-Ortega
Dorsett Valdez
43.01aNMVolcano Vista
8.-Shane Turner
Beau Clafton
Ty Murphy
Zach Johnson
43.12aNMPiedra Vista
9.-Relay Team43.14aNMMayfield
10.-Relay Team43.28aNMCibola
4x200 Relay
1.-Romell Jordan
Parker Jones
Reece White
Tyler Chavez
87.31aNMCleveland
2.-Relay Team88.77aNMClovis
3.-Relay Team89.08aNMCibola
4.-Devin Enslen
Michael Luna
Anthony Jones
Mac Shoaf
89.75aNMAlamogordo
5.-Relay Team89.84aNMLa Cueva
6.-Relay Team89.87aNMVolcano Vista
7.-Avery Rasher
Charles Klepac
Niko Lewis
Daniel Lacey
1:30.27aNMFarmington
8.-Tim Cutlip
Josh Lutz
Aaron Herrera
John Russo
1:30.61aNMEldorado
9.-CJ Williams
Frankie Morlock
Connor Brown
Benjamin Maurer
1:30.85aNMRio Rancho
10.-Relay Team1:30.89aNMMoriarty
4x400 Relay
1.-Eddie Trovizo
CJ Ransom
Andrew Anaya
Johnathan Johnson
3:22.16aNMClovis
2.-Brandon Lawrence
Tyler Van Bastian
Camden Davis
Cheyne Dorsey
3:22.66aNMCleveland
3.-Assad Rizvi
Mike Brown
Weston Mathis
Randy Dias
3:23.30aNMLa Cueva
4.-Relay Team3:23.72aNMAlamogordo
5.-Trevor Perkins
Alex Coles
Spencer Thomas
Keenan Garrett
3:25.76aNMSandia
6.-Rigo Moreno
Casey Groen
Brandon Thelen
Ricky Milks
3:26.99aNMMayfield
7.-Relay Team3:27.76aNMVolcano Vista
8.-Alexi Ortega
Ben Schilling
David Knapp
David Stroud
3:28.50aNMLos Alamos
9.-Ibrahim Maiga
Dominic Baca
Ray Vaiza
Dylan Gallegos
3:29.12aNMSocorro
10.-Relay Team3:29.21aNMFarmington
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Christian Pattyn
Kyle Word
Randy Dias
Israel Romano
3:35.25aNMLa Cueva
2.-Robert Peele
Sergio Alvarado
Kyle Lacy
Brandon Lucario
3:35.26aNMVolcano Vista
3.-Austin Jones
Anthony Carpio
Ryan Arkie
Christopher Salvador
3:35.56aNMLaguna Acoma
4.-CJ Williams
Benjamin Maurer
Tristen Foley
Isaiah Gonzalez
3:36.32aNMRio Rancho
5.-Cody Striker
Ryan Herrera
Justin Manning
Austin Anaya
3:36.45aNMMoriarty
6.-Dylan Salopek
Taylor Brown
Kyton Jurney
Valian Fowler
3:36.98aNMLas Cruces
7.-Brandon Lawrence
Tyler Chavez
Cheyne Dorsey
Dustin Enyeart
3:37.47aNMCleveland
8.-Bryant Lee
Tim Cutlip
John Russo
Douglas Brunson
3:37.89aNMEldorado
9.-Andrew Dominguez
Max Nilsson
Ryan Rosenthal
Chris Graham
3:39.75aNMSt Pius X
10.-Stephan Thai
Kase Rattey
Jonathan Perry
Jordan Farrell
3:40.29aNMAlbuquerque Academy
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Alex Oluyitan56' 1.00NMRio Rancho
2.11Jon Millar53' 11.50NMHope Christian
3.12Kenny Betts52' 10.00NMClovis
12Kenneth Betts52' 10.00NMClovis
5.11Jonathan Millar52' 6.75NMHope Christian
6.11Troy Young50' 1.00NMPiedra Vista
7.11Chris Loidolt49' 11.50NMLa Cueva
8.11Torion Brown49' 5.25NMLas Cruces
9.10Christian Mackey49' 4.75NMKirtland Central
10.12Tanner Chavez49' 0.00NMRuidoso
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jonathan Millar155' 5.50NMHope Christian
2.11Jon Millar155' 4.00NMHope Christian
3.11Andrew Torres150' 9.00NMAlbuquerque Academy
4.12Alex Oluyitan148' 10.00NMRio Rancho
5.12Kenneth Betts148' 9.00NMClovis
6.10Mike Budick148' 8.25NMVolcano Vista
7.10Chrisanto Fierro146' 11.50NMAlamogordo
8.12Chris Lewis144' 6.00NMClovis
9.12Kenny Betts143' 7.00NMClovis
10.11Torion Brown142' 3.25NMLas Cruces
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jason Fitzpatrick196' 9.00NMRio Rancho
2.12Jesus Rivera178' 5.00NMTexico
3.12Cody Ogden177' 10.00NMLoving
4.12Justin Kemp176' 2.00NMHobbs
5.12Michael Aragon166' 9.00NMEspanola Valley
6.10Mike Budick165' 0.00NMVolcano Vista
7.12Brandon Reese164' 3.00NMSilver
8.12Richard Hill162' 1.00NMCarlsbad
9.12Brady Royce161' 11.00NMEldorado
10.12Godfrey Cordova159' 3.00NMMescalero Apache
High Jump
1.12Joseph Jackson6' 6.00NMLordsburg
12Britt Briggs6' 6.00NMSanta Teresa
3.12Connor Brown6' 4.00NMRio Rancho
11Garrett Stockton6' 4.00NMAlamogordo
12Javon Brown6' 4.00NMSandia
6.12Jacob Martin6' 2.00NMBernalillo
12Arren Wells6' 2.00NMHope Christian
12Logan Schmit6' 2.00NMEast Mountain
12Xavier Moncada6' 2.00NMArtesia
-Harold Jackson6' 2.00NMAlamogordo
12Joe Neal Harrison6' 2.00NMMountainair
11Brandon Thelen6' 2.00NMMayfield
Pole Vault
1.12Andrew Keppler14' 0.00NMOnate
11Daniel Forbush14' 0.00NMAlamogordo
12James Chavez14' 0.00NMCibola
12James Ritter14' 0.00NMAztec
5.11Connor Schmidt13' 6.00NMAlbuquerque Academy
12Trenton Dean13' 6.00NMAlamogordo
12Jeffery Sward13' 6.00NMSanta Fe
12Lucas Romero13' 6.00NMValencia
9.12E.J. Stock13' 0.00NMLovington
10Colton Draper13' 0.00NMMelrose
10Marc Acosta13' 0.00NMJal
12Easton Sherwood13' 0.00NMKirtland Central
11Kyle Berger13' 0.00NMDel Norte
12Mark Ritter13' 0.00NMAztec
Long Jump
1.12Isaiah Lintz23' 1.75NMHobbs
2.12Joseph Jackson22' 7.00NMLordsburg
3.10Camden Davis22' 3.50NMCleveland
4.12Brett Moss22' 1.50NMAztec
5.10Craig Smith21' 11.50NMPiedra Vista
6.12Trevor Perkins21' 9.75NMSandia
7.12Kamron McKnight21' 9.50NMLa Cueva
8.12Tyree Torrence21' 5.50NMQuesta
9.12Richard Medrano21' 4.75NMRoswell
10.9Avery Rasher21' 3.50NMFarmington
Triple Jump
1.12Isaiah Lintz45' 5.50NMHobbs
2.12Brett Moss45' 2.75NMAztec
3.11Nainoa Biggs44' 1.25wNMCleveland
4.10Kamal Cass44' 0.50wNMClovis
5.11Kale Brown43' 9.00NMAlbuquerque Academy
6.12Isaiah Andrews43' 5.50NMLa Cueva
7.11Adam Paz43' 2.50NMSocorro
8.12LJ Wilder43' 0.50NMVolcano Vista
9.12Jacob Brown43' 0.25NMLos Alamos
10.10Micheal Holguin42' 9.50wNMLas Cruces

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11LaNay Crenshaw12.34awNMFort Sumner
2.12Chase Ealey12.35aNMLos Alamos
3.12Brianna Chirpas12.45aNMVolcano Vista
4.11Kassie Geary12.53awNMClayton
5.11Amanda Babicke12.54cNMPojoaque Valley
6.11Kaycee Ramos12.60aNMMayfield
7.9Alexis Wright12.61aNMHobbs
8.12Julissa Hunte12.62aNMCleveland
9.10Sasha Smith-Pollard12.64aNMClovis
10.9Alexis LaFave12.66aNMLos Lunas
8Virginia Norwood12.66aNMAlamogordo
200 Meters
1.12Julissa Hunte25.12aNMCleveland
2.11Amanda Babicke25.54cNMPojoaque Valley
3.11Amy Neal25.62aNMLos Alamos
4.12Shatia Phillips25.65aNMClovis
5.10Zhianna Flores25.69aNMPiedra Vista
6.9Lindsey Gallinger25.83aNMManzano
7.12Araceli Macias25.85aNMGoddard
8.9Alexa Romano25.87aNMLa Cueva
9.12Kendra Mitchell26.03aNMAztec
10.11LaNay Crenshaw26.22aNMFort Sumner
400 Meters
1.9Alexa Romano56.89aNMLa Cueva
2.11Kelsi Lewis57.47aNMHobbs
3.11Amanda Babicke58.00aNMPojoaque Valley
4.10Elicia Gallegos58.06aNMCleveland
5.12Erika Nelson58.60aNMHope Christian
6.9Tiffany Cano58.69aNMArtesia
7.10Kyra Mohns58.84aNMEldorado
8.12Zoe Howell58.88aNMSocorro
9.12Kendra Mitchell59.03aNMAztec
10.10Amanda Bishop59.54aNMEast Mountain
800 Meters
1.12Amber Saiz2:16.97aNMBelen
2.10Crissey Amberg2:19.37aNMEldorado
3.9Britani Gonzalez2:19.51aNMSanta Teresa
4.11Kelsi Lewis2:20.04aNMHobbs
5.11Maggie Sabick2:20.20aNMLa Cueva
6.11Marissa Nathe2:20.51aNMSt Pius X
7.11Hattie Schunk2:20.56aNMLa Cueva
8.10Jacqueline Katzman2:20.84aNMBosque
9.10Kelli Reagan2:21.31aNMSt Pius X
10.11Natalie Gorman2:21.51aNMEldorado
1600 Meters
1.12Anna Olesinski5:05.73aNMRoswell
2.11Jennalee Thurman5:06.16aNMDel Norte
3.10Jacqueline Katzman5:11.75aNMBosque
4.9Regina Marquez5:14.22aNMSanta Teresa
5.11Marissa Nathe5:16.56aNMSt Pius X
6.12Amber Saiz5:16.67aNMBelen
7.11Malia Gonzales5:17.09aNMCleveland
8.12Caroline Kaufman5:18.10aNMEast Mountain
9.9Jazlyn Padilla5:22.40aNMDel Norte
10.11Hattie Schunk5:22.55aNMLa Cueva
3200 Meters
1.12Anna Olesinski11:20.49aNMRoswell
2.10Rachel Fleddermann11:32.50aNMSandia Prep
3.11Marissa Nathe11:33.77aNMSt Pius X
4.9Regina Marquez11:37.04aNMSanta Teresa
5.12Caroline Kaufman11:37.72aNMEast Mountain
6.10Mikayla Pulliam11:47.93aNMLos Alamos
7.10Julie Giannini11:49.41aNMSt Pius X
8.11Malia Gonzales11:50.19aNMCleveland
9.10Amanda Mercer11:50.58aNMLos Alamos
10.10Claire Archibeck11:51.22aNMAlbuquerque Academy
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Regina Okoye14.55aNMEldorado
2.12Kaylin Martin14.83aNMLa Cueva
3.11Shantel Foutz14.99aNMKirtland Central
4.12Alysha Bolduc15.00aNMGoddard
5.12Nicole Jenrette15.06aNMLos Lunas
6.12Ashley Williams15.10aNMVolcano Vista
7.12Maya McGowan15.24aNMSt Michael's
8.12Victoria Lyons15.47aNMCleveland
9.11Laura Wendelberger15.59aNMLos Alamos
10.9Sarah Root15.65aNMAztec
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Zhianna Flores43.61aNMPiedra Vista
2.11Jessica Scherrer44.14aNMDel Norte
3.12Kaylin Martin44.44aNMLa Cueva
4.11Laura Wendelberger44.73aNMLos Alamos
5.12Alysha Bolduc44.92aNMGoddard
6.12Victoria Lyons45.39aNMCleveland
7.12Regina Okoye45.43aNMEldorado
8.12Danielle Vigil45.47aNMCleveland
9.12Ashley Williams45.85aNMVolcano Vista
10.9Sarah Root46.21aNMAztec
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team48.50aNMLos Alamos
2.-Audrey Martinez
Elicia Gallegos
Larimar Rodriguez
Julissa Hunte
49.01aNMCleveland
3.-Areanna Mackey
Kelsi Lewis
Tahleya Heckard
Alexis Wright
49.38aNMHobbs
4.-Christina Clark
Venitra Fields
Maggie Sabick
Kaylin Martin
49.54aNMLa Cueva
5.-Anna Duvall
Emily Nicolaysen
Sara Cauwels
Kearney Moss
49.55aNMHope Christian
6.-Relay Team49.69aNMLos Lunas
7.-Relay Team49.76aNMPiedra Vista
8.-Relay Team49.85aNMMayfield
9.-Relay Team50.04aNMSocorro
10.-Relay Team50.09aNMClovis
4x200 Relay
1.-Audrey Martinez
Elicia Gallegos
Larimar Rodriguez
Julissa Hunte
1:42.41aNMCleveland
2.-Venitra Fields
Maggie Sabick
Carly Browning
Alexa Romano
1:43.94aNMLa Cueva
3.-Relay Team1:44.83aNMClovis
4.-Chase Ealey
Chelsea Challacombe
Hayley Schake
Amy Neal
1:44.94aNMLos Alamos
5.-Madilyn Tanner
Zhianna Flores
Laura Fodor
Mickayla Hodgman
1:45.30aNMPiedra Vista
6.-Kristie Sandoval
Gabrielle Moody
Nicole Jenrette
Alexis LaFave
1:45.50aNMLos Lunas
7.-Cassey Amberg
Kyra Mohns
Crissey Amberg
Regina Okoye
1:46.50aNMEldorado
8.-Sarah Armstrong
Emily Nicolaysen
Sara Cauwels
Kearney Moss
1:47.14aNMHope Christian
9.-Relay Team1:47.37aNMCarlsbad
10.-Aubrianna Flores
Ahrizzia Hentsch
Ariel Hentsch
Jessica Scherrer
1:47.41aNMDel Norte
4x400 Relay
1.-Audrey Martinez
Eliza Mauck
Larimar Rodriguez
Elicia Gallegos
4:01.64aNMCleveland
2.-Relay Team4:04.27aNMEldorado
3.-Sierra Martinez
Jessica Kresl
Erin Porter
Kendra Mitchell
4:05.45aNMAztec
4.-Nichele Hyman
Nicki Jiminez
Caitlin Myers
Shatia Phillips
4:05.81aNMClovis
5.-Christina Clark
Maggie Sabick
Carly Browning
Stephanie Brener
4:07.37aNMLa Cueva
6.-Jenae Christiansen
Emily Nicolaysen
Felicia Farra
Kearney Moss
4:09.14aNMHope Christian
7.-Sarah Sluder
Jordan Casaus
Dominque Rivera
Kelsey Owens
4:09.84aNMSt Pius X
8.-Tiffany Young
Villalpando Courtney
Alysha Bolduc
Araceli Macias
4:10.72aNMGoddard
9.-Dichelle Burrell
Maya Allen
Lanna Leo-Guerrero
Madson Junchaya
4:10.82aNMCibola
10.-Mariah Zerr
Jordan Ahlers
Hayley Schake
Amy Neal
4:11.06aNMLos Alamos
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Venitra Fields
Allision Mady
Kaylin Martin
Jessica Cuadra
4:18.26aNMLa Cueva
2.-Kaitlynn Craig
Kaylee Newey
Aizlinn Gutierrez
Carisma Lovato
4:19.63aNMValencia
3.-Mary Stevens
Cassey Amberg
Charissa Inman
Natalie Gorman
4:20.00aNMEldorado
4.-Felicia Farra
Sara Cauwels
Emily Nicolaysen
Erika Nelson
4:20.68aNMHope Christian
5.-Areanna Mackey
Tahleya Heckard
Jessie Ussery
Jherica Rhodes
4:21.50aNMHobbs
6.-Gabriella Puents
Brit Baker
Leah Englehart
Amber Fratzola
4:21.74aNMLas Cruces
7.-Annie Blair
Maria Sabinas
Ari Valdez
Amber Saiz
4:22.27aNMBelen
8.-Mackenzie Lester
Nia Powdrell
Imani Morlock
Brianna Pribble
4:22.86aNMRio Rancho
9.-Relay Team4:23.15aNMClovis
10.-Rikki Newland
Kelcie Gerry
Erin Porter
Rachel Kresl
4:24.04aNMAztec
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Chase Ealey47' 3.00NMLos Alamos
2.8Jazmine Chosa40' 6.50NMJemez Valley
3.11Katie Hegarty39' 4.00NMPiedra Vista
4.12Evyn Gallegos38' 11.50NMHobbs
5.12Marivel Garza38' 8.00NMClovis
6.11Abby Blach38' 2.50NMGoddard
7.12Adrienne Trujillo36' 11.00NMClayton
8.12Madison Hunt36' 8.75NMPiedra Vista
11Alex Winebark36' 8.75NMCleveland
10.12Jenae Wolfram36' 7.75NMValencia
Discus - 1kg
1.11Alex Winebark124' 9.00NMCleveland
2.10Jaden Ortiz123' 11.00NMSandia
3.12Angela Evans116' 3.00NMAztec
4.11Pearl Isaia115' 3.00NMCleveland
5.12Madison Hunt114' 1.00NMPiedra Vista
6.12Sami Sword-Fehlberg111' 6.00NMManzano
7.12Gemma Biasetto111' 3.00NMEldorado
8.11Myla Woods-Brown110' 3.00NMRoswell
9.9Rikki Newland110' 1.00NMAztec
10.12Jenae Wolfram109' 4.00NMValencia
Javelin - 600g
1.12Kendall Munoz140' 9.00NMCarlsbad
2.12Felicia Chavez131' 5.00NMCuba
3.12Chase Ealey129' 0.00NMLos Alamos
4.9Nikki Tijera127' 11.00NMOnate
5.12Britni Jo Smith126' 2.00NMCarlsbad
6.11Nicole Tejeda124' 9.00NMOnate
7.12Michelle Traynham122' 6.00NMValencia
8.11Alex Williams118' 1.00NMCleveland
9.12Marivel Garza117' 10.00NMCleveland
10.10Selena Ornales117' 5.00NMLovington
High Jump
1.12Nicole Jenrette5' 6.50NMLos Lunas
2.12Sara Hattis5' 6.00NMCleveland
11Cassie House5' 6.00NMCleveland
11Jenna Sievers5' 6.00NMClovis
5.10Brandi Gomez5' 4.00NMClovis
12Kyetiil Vicenti5' 4.00NMDulce
7.11Alexandra Ledbetter5' 3.00NMPortales
8.11Cori Haley5' 2.00NMLovington
11Laura Wendelberger5' 2.00NMLos Alamos
9Alexis Wright5' 2.00NMHobbs
10Lindsey Larsen5' 2.00NMVolcano Vista
9Alexa Romano5' 2.00NMLa Cueva
11Anna Fox5' 2.00NMLa Cueva
11Tylynn Smith5' 2.00NMRuidoso
Pole Vault
1.9Lauren Martinez11' 3.75NMEldorado
2.9Caley Barnard11' 3.0015NMMelrose
3.12Bailey Lindsey10' 6.00NMCibola
11Anna Duvall10' 6.00NMHope Christian
11Brittney Burgess10' 6.00NMArtesia
10Morgan Smith10' 6.00NMAztec
7.11Hannah Washburn10' 0.08NMKirtland Central
8.12Meredith Harrington10' 0.00NMAlbuquerque Academy
9.9Merica Valdez9' 9.00NMRio Rancho
10.12Michelle Allen9' 6.00NMSilver
11Sarai Clendenin9' 6.00NMHot Springs
12Mariah Zerr9' 6.00NMLos Alamos
Long Jump
1.12Regina Okoye18' 9.75NMEldorado
2.11Amanda Babicke17' 11.50NMPojoaque Valley
3.12Nicole Jenrette17' 10.50NMLos Lunas
4.11Laura Wendelberger17' 5.00NMLos Alamos
12Kearney Moss17' 5.00NMHope Christian
6.9Alexis Wright17' 0.00NMHobbs
7.8Virginia Norwood16' 10.75NMAlamogordo
8.12Michelle Traynham16' 10.50NMValencia
9.9Caley Barnard16' 9.7515NMMelrose
10.12Erica Forrest16' 8.75NMMoriarty
10Kyra Mohns16' 8.75NMEldorado
Triple Jump
1.12Regina Okoye38' 7.00NMEldorado
2.9Alexis Wright36' 8.75NMHobbs
3.9Sarah Root35' 9.75wNMAztec
4.12Kearney Moss35' 8.75NMHope Christian
5.8Virginia Norwood35' 7.75wNMAlamogordo
6.9Caley Barnard35' 6.5015NMMelrose
7.12Kendra Mitchell34' 10.50NMAztec
8.12Kari Bumgarner34' 10.25NMLas Cruces
9.11Amy Horner34' 7.25NMArtesia
10.12Gemma Biasetto34' 5.50NMEldorado
12Erica Forrest34' 5.50NMMoriarty
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.