Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christopher Belcher10.73NYSayvilleJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
2.12Winslow Dorsanvil10.75 (4.2)NYSpring ValleyMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.11Danito Dixon10.83 (.5)NYSheepshead BayMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
11Brian Smith10.83 (.1)NYGreece AthenaJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
12Wayne Gordon10.83 (1.7)NYSweet HomeJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
6.12Joe Carr10.87NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
7.10Ryheim Lawes10.88 (8.6)NYLiverpoolMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
8.12Mark Jackson10.90NYLongwoodJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
9.10Ernest Agyeman10.91 (4.2)NYDewitt ClintonMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
11Tyroy Lawson10.91 (.5)NYSheepshead BayMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
10K'Shawn Sistrunk10.91 (1.7)NYNiagara FallsJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Joe Carr21.33NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
2.11Steven Gayle21.65 (1.5)NYMt VernonMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.11Laray Smith21.67 (2.3)NYXaverianJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.11Christopher Belcher21.72NYSayvilleJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
5.11Brian Smith21.73 (2.6)NYGreece AthenaJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
6.12Derrick Ingram21.77NYUniondaleMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
7.12Jason Tomlinson21.87NYHarry S TrumanMar 17Disney's Track and Field Showcase
8.12Taylor Colucci21.93NYThe Stony BrookJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
9.12Jonathan Carpenter21.96NYJames I O'NeillMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
10.12Isaiah Valentine22.02NYNewburgh FreeMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Strymar Livingston47.44NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Mar 24PSAL Season Opener
2.11Steven Gayle47.57NYMt VernonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.9Izaiah Brown47.80NYAmsterdamMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
4.12Taariq Jones48.11NYKingstonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
5.12Tresean Goodwin48.16NYUniondaleJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
6.11Harvey Smith48.25NYFranklin Academy (Malone)Jun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
7.12Robert Rhodes48.41NYBoys & GirlsMar 24PSAL Season Opener
8.12Jason Tomlinson48.42NYHarry S TrumanMar 17Disney's Track and Field Showcase
9.12Andy Nicolas48.97NYMidwoodMar 24PSAL Season Opener
10.12Kirk Staine49.04NYBaldwinJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Zavon Watkins1:50.78NYLiverpoolMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.12Robert Rhodes1:51.91NYBoys & GirlsMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.12Christian Delago1:52.20NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
4.12Brian Crimmins1:52.48NYHorseheadsJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
5.12Andrew Keresztes1:52.66NYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)May 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
6.12Strymar Livingston1:52.90NYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)May 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
7.11Jonathan Greenwood1:53.59NYFreeportMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
8.12Travis Correa1:53.60NYBellportJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
9.12Kieran Brennan1:53.67NYPearl RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10.12Austin Becker1:53.7hNYBroadalbin-PerthMay 12Johnstown Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SrAustin Jones4:02.28CASanta ClaraMar 24Johnny Mathis Invitational
2.9DJ Peterson4:27.03NYWarwick ValleyMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.11Christopher Stelling4:28.43NYBayport Blue PointJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
4.9Zach Nilsen4:28.57NYTri-Valley CentralMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
5.12Jamey Wagner4:31.14NYNiskayunaMay 12Queensbury Invitational
6.11Stephen O'Shea4:32.89NYMonroe-WoodburyMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
7.10Miro Ronac-Giannone4:33.22NYValhallaMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
8.9Max Comer4:34.15NYSchuylerville CentralMay 12Queensbury Invitational
9.11Tom Flannery4:34.64NYNanuetJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10.12Edward Yanni4:35.29NYBellportMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nick Ryan4:05.24NYFayetteville-ManliusJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.12Zavon Watkins4:07.24NYLiverpoolJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.12Brian Crimmins4:09.65NYHorseheadsJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.12Thomas Awad4:11.84NYChaminadeJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
5.12Cameron Bruce4:13.29NYLansingJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
6.11Kris Moran4:13.40NYNorth BabylonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
7.12Dan Lennon4:15.67NYPeru CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
8.11Sibby Hanson4:15.77NYArlingtonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
9.12Michael Turi4:16.21NYJohn Jay (East Fishkill)May 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
10.11Cooper Roach4:16.39NYHoneoye Falls-Lima CentralJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Marc Violone8:35.46NYByram HillsApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
2.SrAustin Jones8:37.63CASanta ClaraMar 10Aggie Open
3.11Kris Moran8:40.72NYNorth BabylonApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
4.12Austin Lane8:49.45NYGreenwich CentralApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
5.12Thomas Awad8:52.55NYChaminadeApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
6.12Mitchell Kun8:53.71NYSheepshead BayApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
7.11IP Ro10:34.74NYTrinity PawlingMay 19NEPSTA Div I Championship
8.11Sean McEvoy10:54.99NYTrinity PawlingMay 19NEPSTA Div I Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dan Lennon9:00.52NYPeru CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.11Nick Ryan9:03.81NYFayetteville-ManliusJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.11Ryan Manahan9:08.65NYMarcellus CentralJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.11Eric Holt9:08.85NYCarmelMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
5.12Eddie Merenda9:10.16NYArlingtonMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
6.12Marc Violone9:12.59NYByram HillsMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
7.12Konrad Surkont9:13.50NYStuyvesantMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
8.11Stephen Shine9:15.02NY BriarcliffMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
9.12Austin Lane9:17.12NYGreenwich CentralMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
10.11Sebastion Hanson9:18.48NYArlingtonMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Jay Hebert14.07NYTiconderoga CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
2.12Nyder Chardonette14.36NYUniondaleMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
3.12Ryan Billian14.37 (1.1)NYDivision Avenue (Levittown)Jun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.12Kadesh Roberts14.45NYBay ShoreMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
5.12Christopher Armour14.49NYUniondaleMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
6.12Dajon Dixon14.58 (3.4)NYThomas JeffersonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
7.12Eric Williams14.62 (2.4)NYBatavia SeniorJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
8.12Jahmahl Pardner14.66 (-1.9)NYAquinas InstituteJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
9.12Cameron Black14.68 (.5)NYSt Anthony'sMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
10.12Darryl Spencer14.71NYCleveland HillMay 25E.C.I.C. Track & Field Championships
11Cory Keefe14.71 (1.1)NYOswegoJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cole Mensch40.94cNYWaverly SeniorMay 04John Child's invite
2.9Dan Wolfe44.34cNYOwego Free AcademyMay 04John Child's invite
3.11Jordan Clark45.52MNCentennialMay 30Section 5AA Prelims
4.12Andrew Malone45.66NYTri-Valley CentralApr 06CNU's 28th Annual HS Captains Classic -Day 1
5.12Si Hun Lee46.33NYTrinity PawlingMay 19NEPSTA Div I Championship
6.11Jon Puusalu46.44cNYWaverly SeniorMay 04John Child's invite
7.10Jimmy Heffner46.94cNYWaverly SeniorMay 04John Child's invite
8.-Luis Sanchez47.59NYNew York Sch For The DeafMay 12ESDAA
9.9Nathaniel Bender48.71NYTri-Valley CentralApr 06CNU's 28th Annual HS Captains Classic -Day 1
10.-Elquon Jones49.19NYLexington Center for the DeafMay 12ESDAA
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kadesh Roberts52.00NYBay ShoreJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
2.12Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong52.59NYDewitt ClintonApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
3.12Edward Wagner53.04NYXavierJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.11Wynndham Curtis53.76NYCorning-Painted PostJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
5.11Amin Tmimi54.29NYMonroe-WoodburyMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
6.12Kevin Lawrence54.31NYSouth ShoreJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
7.12Steven Kuznia54.39NYSaratoga SpringsJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
8.12Darryl Spencer54.48NYCleveland HillJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
9.12Colin O'Connor54.63NYWest IslipJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
10.12Logan Phillips54.78NYGenesee ValleyMay 18Super 8 Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Stephen Muir
Derrick Ingram
William Stanback
Tresean Goodwin
41.83NYUniondaleJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.-Travis Abelard
Jah-Moul Gordon
Kevin Jocelyn
Sidney Salvodon
42.31NYRamapoMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.-Shaquon Morrow
Danito Dixon
Tyroy Lawson
Kwesi Williams
42.46NYSheepshead BayJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.-Dashawn Taylor
Walter Penate
Mark Jackson
Taj Hunter
42.47NYLongwoodJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
5.-Julian Thompson
Steven Gayle
Akil Berry
Kareem Campbell
42.52NYMt VernonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
6.-Isiah Lawson
Demante Corley
Vantrell Nash
Devante Smith
42.84NYWilliam FloydJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
7.-Orion Brown
Myles Santiago
Quiyam Green
Taariq Jones
42.85NYKingstonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
8.-Derell Hennings
Jordan Johnson
Brian Bannister
Wayne Gordon
42.88NYSweet HomeJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
9.-Justice Ramsey
Austin Drescher
Kenny Jackson
Lloyd Smalling
42.97NYShakerMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
10.-Darko Tenkorang
Dequane June
Patrick Humenghi
Robert Harris
43.20NYCardinal HayesJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Joel Johnson
Javaun Grant
Richard Rose
Robert Rhodes
3:14.15NYBoys & GirlsMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.-Donnell Avery Taylor
Raheem Austin
Steven Gayle
Zaire Garris
3:16.36NYMt VernonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.-Sean Sepe
Chris Nohilly
Dom Morgan
Colin O'Connor
3:18.56NYWest IslipJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
4.-David Hadaller
Patrick Rooney
Amin Tmimi
Tom Papazicos
3:18.59NYMonroe-WoodburyJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
5.-Shaquille Wimberly
Terrell Moore
Isaiah Valentine
Xaiver Mc Allister
3:18.91NYNewburgh FreeMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
6.-Kevin Kreider
Stanton Ridley
James Adegbite
Daniel Graw
3:20.14NYSt Anthony'sJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
7.-Joe Carr
Michael Danz
Dan Fernandez
Robert Kirsty
3:20.30NYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
8.-Dave Bennett
Devin Porter
Mark Jackson
Mike Engesser
3:20.36NYLongwoodJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
9.-Nyder Chardonette
Micheal Hanson
Derrick Ingram
Tresean Goodwin
3:20.97NYUniondaleJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10.-Vincent Battaglia
Jonathan Bogia
Connor Christian
Kenny Troy
3:21.13NYWard MelvilleJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Will McDuffie
Will Garcia
JP Meridith
Alex McDonald
7:41.44NYCollegiateJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.-Kieran Brennan
Stephen McNiff
Joseph Clinton
Tom Bonaro
7:42.45NYPearl RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.-David Hadaller
Patrick Rooney
Amin Tmimi
Tom Papazicos
7:44.79NYMonroe-WoodburyJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.-Gerard Benfield
Jeremy Schneider
Thomas DuPlessis
Sean Ferguson
7:45.52NYSt John The BaptistJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
5.-Steve Morrison
Eddie Merenda
Sibby Hanson
Chris Koenitzer
7:46.62NYArlingtonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
6.-Nicholas Ouassil
Michael Wilkens
Simon Nwana
Dale Mittleman
7:47.08NYSyossetJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
7.-Tyler Capozzoli
Raul McGee
Randall Turner
Dylan Murphy
7:48.28NYKellenberg MemorialJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
8.-Derek Palafox
Ryan McGlynn
Brandon Santana
Travis Correa
7:50.16NYBellportJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
9.-Taylor Souter
Kevin Hunter
Mike Konchan
Colin Souter
7:51.14NYPawlingJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10.-Jay Navin
Evan Quinones
Jonah Williams
Spencer Paterson
7:51.56NYSaratoga SpringsJun 01NYSPHSAA Section II State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12A.J Wolf59' 4NYHackleyMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.11Ryan Cribbin57' 4.5NYIrondequoit (West)Jun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.10Devon Patterson56' 6.25NYWilliamsville SouthJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.11Will Pope56' 0.5NYIona PreparatoryApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
5.12Andrew Burgio55' 2.75NYDepewJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
6.12Corey Duval54' 7NYSaranac CentralMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
7.12Jordan Kihl54' 0.75NYLancaster CentralMay 25E.C.I.C. Track & Field Championships
8.12Stanely Constant53' 8.75NYBay ShoreMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
9.12Mike Prevorse53' 1NYPioneer CentralMay 25E.C.I.C. Track & Field Championships
10.11Dominik Kosar52' 8.5NYSt Josephs Collegiate InstJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12A.J Wolf186' 3NYHackleyMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.11Dominik Kosar178' 10NYSt Josephs Collegiate InstJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.11Noah White173' 5NYJerichoJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.12Angel Rosario170' 6NYBay ShoreMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
5.12Mike Prevorse169' 1NYPioneer CentralMay 25E.C.I.C. Track & Field Championships
6.12Angel Alers-Rojario166' 10NYBay ShoreJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
7.12Andrew Burgio160' 5NYDepewMay 25E.C.I.C. Track & Field Championships
8.12Mathias Burner159' 0NYWard MelvilleJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
9.11Ryan Hunter158' 11NYCanisiusJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10.12Amdrew Morris158' 7NYHampton Bays SecondaryJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ryan Hooper173' 10NY BriarcliffMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.10Jack O'Brien157' 4NYHendrick HudsonMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
3.12Peter Koval153' 11NYLiberty CentralMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
4.12James Scanlon152' 3NYFordham PrepMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
5.12Nick Dellafera151' 10NYXavierMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
6.-Nickroy Prince151' 7NYThomas JeffersonMar 24PSAL Season Opener
7.12Michael Goldstock151' 1NYFordham PrepMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
8.12Matthew Dudziec147' 4NYSt Joseph's by the SeaMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
9.12Steve Baker145' 4NYClara BartonMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
10.11Joe Ciampaglione144' 1NYFranklin D. RooseveltMay 24Section IX, Class A/D Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Xaiver Mc Allister6' 10NYNewburgh FreeApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
12Brandon Joyce6' 10NYNiagara FallsJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.12Mark Jackson6' 9NYLongwoodJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
4.11Michael McCann6' 6NYSmithtown WestMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
11Isaiah Turek6' 6NYIchabod Crane CentralApr 28Hudson Falls Invite
11Desmond Mobley6' 6NYGreece OlympiaJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10Charles Stokes6' 6NYCorcoranJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
12Michael Rufrano6' 6NYChaminadeJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
12Jonathan Carpenter6' 6NYJames I O'NeillMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
12Marcus Lobdell6' 6NYKenmore WestMay 19Ken West Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Michael Brunoforte16' 1NYSt Anthony'sMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.12Greg Gallagher16' 0NYIona PreparatoryJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.11Stefan Buechele15' 0NYArlingtonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10Todd Uckermark15' 0NYWarwick ValleyMay 19OCIAA Championship Day 2
12Joseph Miceli15' 0NYMiller PlaceJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
6.11Jonah Spaeth14' 6NYRiverheadJul 14Junior Olympics Regional Championships
7.12Jeff Mastrantuono14' 2.5NYWaverly SeniorJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Vinny Saccocio14' 1NYVoorheesville (Bouton)May 16Colonial Council League Championships
9.11James Steck14' 0NYShakerMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
12Connor Rockhill14' 0NYTown Of WebbJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10Max Curran14' 0NYWilliamson CentralJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
11Matt Urbano14' 0NYIona PreparatoryMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
12Elliot Connors14' 0NYHolland Patent CentralJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
12Anthony Galazzo14' 0NYPine Bush Central DistMay 24Section IX, Class A/D Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Desmond Mobley25' 2NYGreece OlympiaJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.12Tyriek Johnson24' 1 (.3)NYHuntingtonJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.11Jack Minasi23' 9 (1.9)NYWest Canada ValleyJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.12Adam Devito23' 4 (2.6)NYMiller PlaceJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
5.12Jailyn Twitty23' 3NYAmherst CentralMay 25E.C.I.C. Track & Field Championships
6.12Joe Caraciolo22' 11.75 (1.2)NYMassapequaJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
7.12Rayshan-Shakur Clark22' 11.5 (-.1)NYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
8.12Corey Carter22' 8.5 (-1.0)NYAmityville MemorialMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
9.12Christopher Armour22' 7.5NYUniondaleMay 19EddyInvitational Meet
10.11Michael Halljr22' 7NYHarry S TrumanJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jelani Currie48' 6 (2.2)NYAlbany Academy for Boys & GirlsJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
12Jailyn Twitty48' 6NYAmherst CentralMay 25E.C.I.C. Track & Field Championships
3.12Benjamin Ezike48' 2.5NYSusan WagnerApr 14Taco Bell invitational
4.11Thomas Johnson47' 5.25 (3.6)NYWhite PlainsJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
5.11Jamal Bynum47' 2NYMiddletown (NY)May 24Section IX, Class A/D Championship
6.12Corey Carter46' 7.75 (.8)NYAmityville MemorialMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
7.12David Henry Jr.46' 7.25 (3.1)NYLong BeachJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
8.12Chris Ramsey46' 6.75 (1.8)NYByram HillsJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
9.12Franklin Abban46' 6.5 (2.7)NYShakerJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
10.12Khiary Gale46' 6.25 (2.4)NYSkaneatelesJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.