Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Nicolo Casale11.22ORVernoniaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.11Chris Cotuna11.40 (1.6)ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Scott Porter11.44cORNeah-Kah-NieMay 03NWL meet
4.12Jacob Stevens11.75ORVernoniaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
5.9Jed Emonds11.84cORNeah-Kah-NieMay 03NWL meet
6.11Lane Sullivan11.92ORVernoniaApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
7.11Austin Wisenbaker11.94cORPortland ChristianApr 19Southwest Christian Invitational
8.12Paul Jiranek11.99ORVernoniaApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
9.10Craig Grasseth12.00ORNeah-Kah-NieApr 12NWL Meet
10.11Daniel Mitchell12.07ORPortland ChristianMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Nicolo Casale22.67 (.7)ORVernoniaMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Jacob Stevens23.36ORVernoniaApr 14Banks Invitational
3.11Chris Cotuna23.65ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
4.10Garrett Bender24.04cORFaith Bible ChristianApr 24Rainier Invitational
5.11Ty Zimmerman24.36ORPortland ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
6.11Daniel Mitchell24.44ORPortland ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
7.11Lane Sullivan24.60ORVernoniaApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
8.11Bradly Watson24.74cORNeah-Kah-NieMay 03NWL meet
9.12Kristian Wredstroem24.94cORVernoniaMay 03NWL meet
10.12Paul Jiranek25.04cORVernoniaMay 03NWL meet
10David Guild25.04cORPortland ChristianJul 12OTC All Comers
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nicolo Casale51.50ORVernoniaApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
2.10Garrett Bender52.95ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
3.12Mitch VanVuren53.36ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
4.11Isaiah Elder54.74cORRiverdaleMay 03NWL meet
5.12Kristian Wredstroem54.78ORVernoniaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
6.12Chien Li55.14ORPortland ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
7.9Devin Lewis Allen56.32ORKnappaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
8.10David Guild56.64cORPortland ChristianJul 26OTC All Comers
9.12Paul Jiranek56.66ORVernoniaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
10.10Sisay Gillock57.24cORPortland ChristianJul 12OTC All Comers
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Nathan Fleck1:59.01ORVernoniaMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Scott Porter2:00.43ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.10Sisay Gillock2:05.52ORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
4.11Parker Jensen2:10.25ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
5.11Isaiah Elder2:11.5hORRiverdaleMay 03NWL meet
6.12Cody Aalsma2:13.0hORNestuccaApr 12Yamhill-Carlton at Seaside
7.11Nick Eckhardt2:14.17ORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
8.12Tynystan Talontov2:14.8hORVernoniaMay 03NWL meet
9.12Quin Johansen2:16.14ORVernoniaApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
10.9Devin Lewis Allen2:16.80ORKnappaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Sisay Gillock4:15.74ORPortland ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.11Nathan Fleck4:23.27ORVernoniaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.12Cody Aalsma4:29.33ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.9Chris Cruz4:35.0hORKnappaApr 24Rainier Invitational
5.10Logan Rohweder-Romig4:38.6hORNeah-Kah-NieApr 03The Daily Astorian Invitational
6.12Wilson Crawford4:38.77ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
7.12Trevor Richtenburg4:43.40ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 14Banks Invitational
8.11Nick Eckhardt4:46.2hORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
9.10Jacob Medearos4:50.8hORVernoniaMay 03NWL meet
10.12Kellen Luey4:52.03ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 12NWL Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Sisay Gillock9:10.68ORPortland ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Cody Aalsma9:21.60ORNestuccaMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.9Chris Cruz9:58.79ORKnappaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.12Wilson Crawford10:03.86ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
5.10Logan Rohweder-Romig10:05.08ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
6.12Trevor Richtenburg10:52.02ORFaith Bible ChristianMar 22WVL Icebreaker
7.10Jacob Medearos10:56.98ORVernoniaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
8.12Quin Johansen11:05.58ORVernoniaApr 14Banks Invitational
9.11Branson Laszlo11:07.61ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
10.9Hugh Halvorson11:15.43ORRiverdaleMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Matt Kolenski16.24cORPortland ChristianApr 19Southwest Christian Invitational
2.10David Guild16.94cORPortland ChristianJul 26OTC All Comers
3.11Austin Wisenbaker17.24cORPortland ChristianApr 19Southwest Christian Invitational
4.12Randy Winesburg17.33ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
5.10Mitch Whiteside18.56ORKnappaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.9Troy Maslen19.98ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
7.12Nick Ahn20.14cORNestuccaMay 24Nestucca Decathlon Day 2
8.9Ryan Simpson20.63ORKnappaApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
9.11Logan Rooper21.34cORRiverdaleMay 03NWL meet
10.9Drace Moeller22.04cORNestuccaMay 24Nestucca Decathlon Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Matt Kolenski42.83ORPortland ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Randy Winesburg43.58ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.12Quin Johansen44.43ORVernoniaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.10David Guild44.71ORPortland ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
5.10Mitch Whiteside46.67ORKnappaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.11Parker Jensen47.24cORNestuccaApr 12Yamhill-Carlton at Seaside
7.12Adair Clark47.34cORRiverdaleMay 03NWL meet
8.10Collin Styring48.54cORRiverdaleMay 03NWL meet
9Devin Lewis Allen48.54cORKnappaApr 24Rainier Invitational
10.9Troy Maslen49.64ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Nicolo Casale
Paul Jiranek
Lane Sullivan
Jacob Stevens
44.54ORVernoniaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.-Craig Grasseth
Jed Emmonds
Bradly Watson
Scott Porter
45.35ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.-Ty Zimmerman
Austin Wisenbaker
Curtis Farmer
Daniel Mitchell
46.31ORPortland ChristianApr 21King's Invitational
4.-Collin Styring
Johnny Yablon
Isaiah Elder
Lindsey Green
48.23ORRiverdaleApr 12NWL Meet
5.-Jade Downs
Randy Winesburg
Parker Jensen
Salvador Solis
48.73ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.-Chris Whitworth
Ryan Simpson
Devin Allen
Kolebey Vaughn
49.14cORKnappaMay 02Warrenton 4-Way
7.-Garrett Bender
Grant Ballard
Kellen Luey
Chris Cotuna
49.48ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 12NWL Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Kristian Wredstroem
Nathan Fleck
Jacob Stevens
Nicolo Casale
3:26.80ORVernoniaMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.-Ty Zimmerman
Nick Eckhardt
Sisay Gillock
Daniel Mitchell
3:39.49ORPortland ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.-Kellen Luey
Chris Cotuna
Mitch VanVuren
Garrett Bender
3:41.38ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.-Andy Koida
Ryan Brown
Collin Styring
Isaiah Elder
3:50.67ORRiverdaleMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
5.-Cody Aalsma
Nick Ahn
Parker Jensen
Randy Winesburg
3:51.57ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.-Chris Whitworth
Kolebey Vaughn
Mitch Whiteside
Devin Allen
3:57.20ORKnappaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
7.-Relay Team4:22.0hORNeah-Kah-NieMar 15Kennedy Icebreaker
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Drace Moeller47' 3ORNestuccaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.12Jordan Wagner45' 9ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 03NWL meet
3.12Elliott Capek43' 7.5ORRiverdaleMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.11Curtis Farmer43' 1.5ORPortland ChristianApr 05NWL League Meet
5.11Jon Anderson43' 0ORVernoniaMay 03NWL meet
6.11Daniel Claypool39' 4ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 03NWL meet
7.10Kolebey Vaughn38' 4ORKnappaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
8.11Austin Wisenbaker38' 3.5ORPortland ChristianApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
9.10Wyatt Peterson37' 11.5ORNestuccaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
10.11Mitchell Hoffarth35' 11ORPortland ChristianApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Curtis Farmer134' 5ORPortland ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Elliott Capek127' 7ORRiverdaleMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.12Jordan Wagner123' 9ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 03NWL meet
4.10Nathan Imholt116' 8ORNeah-Kah-NieApr 0725th Annual Tillamook Invitational
5.10Wyatt Peterson110' 2ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.9Drace Moeller105' 10ORNestuccaMay 24Nestucca Decathlon Day 2
7.10Caleb Broyles105' 2ORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
8.11Micah Johnson101' 0ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
9.12Adair Clark99' 7ORRiverdaleMay 03NWL meet
10.11Spencer Cummins97' 11ORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Josh Reznick164' 9ORPortland ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Austin Cherry152' 10ORNeah-Kah-NieMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.9Drace Moeller151' 2ORNestuccaApr 0725th Annual Tillamook Invitational
4.12Nick Ahn144' 6ORNestuccaApr 12Yamhill-Carlton at Seaside
5.10Austin McKillip143' 0ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.11Daniel Claypool134' 0ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
7.10Chris Whitworth132' 10ORKnappaMay 02Warrenton 4-Way
8.12Adair Clark129' 10ORRiverdaleMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
9.12Jared Wright125' 10ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
10.9Jackson VanVuren124' 4ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nick Ahn6' 4ORNestuccaApr 12Yamhill-Carlton at Seaside
2.12Josh Reznick6' 0ORPortland ChristianMar 28UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's
3.12Jacob Stevens5' 10ORVernoniaApr 05NWL League Meet
12Mitch VanVuren5' 10ORFaith Bible ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
5.10Kento Sato5' 6ORPortland ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.12Paul Jiranek5' 4ORVernoniaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
9Jed Emonds5' 4ORNeah-Kah-NieMar 28UNATTACHED - Canby All Comer's
8.9Guillermo Pimienta5' 2ORNestuccaApr 19NWL League Meet
9Hugh Halvorson5' 2ORRiverdaleMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
10.11Timy Salar5' 0ORPortland ChristianMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Collin Styring13' 0ORRiverdaleMay 03NWL meet
2.12Matt Kolenski12' 9ORPortland ChristianMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.11Curtis Farmer11' 0ORPortland ChristianApr 12NWL Meet
12Nick Ahn11' 0ORNestuccaApr 12Yamhill-Carlton at Seaside
5.10Austin McKillip9' 6ORNestuccaApr 12Yamhill-Carlton at Seaside
6.12Cody Aalsma9' 0ORNestuccaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
7.10Kento Sato8' 6ORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
8.9Drace Moeller6' 6ORNestuccaMay 24Nestucca Decathlon Day 2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Josh Reznick21' 8ORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
2.11Lane Sullivan18' 9ORVernoniaApr 14Banks Invitational
3.12Pat Morgan18' 6.5ORKnappaApr 05NWL League Meet
4.11Ty Zimmerman18' 6ORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
5.12Nick Ahn18' 3ORNestuccaMay 2329th Annual Nestucca Decathlon
6.10Kento Sato18' 2.75ORPortland ChristianMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
7.10Kolebey Vaughn18' 0ORKnappaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
8.11Chris Cotuna17' 8ORFaith Bible ChristianApr 24Rainier Invitational
9.10Austin McKillip17' 4.25ORNestuccaMay 111A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 1
10.12Chien Li17' 4ORPortland ChristianApr 12NWL Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Josh Reznick42' 9ORPortland ChristianMay 02Valley Catholic 4-Way (Clat, DLSN, Rain)
2.12Nick Ahn39' 3 (1.3)ORNestuccaMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
3.10Austin McKillip37' 0ORNestuccaApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
4.11Ryan Brown36' 6.5ORRiverdaleMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
5.11Ty Zimmerman36' 0.25ORPortland ChristianMar 14Aloha, Summit, PDX Chr. @ Oregon City
6.11Long Chen35' 3.25ORPortland ChristianApr 26NWL Meet - Vernonia host
7.9Guillermo Pimienta35' 2ORNestuccaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
8.9Ryan Simpson30' 0.5ORKnappaMay 121A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2
9.9Drew Cheney28' 10.5ORVernoniaApr 28Portland Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.