Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pennsylvania Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Ronnie Gillespie10.61aPAUpper Perkiomen
2.12Langston Northern10.62aPAStroudsburg
3.12Ryan Hynes10.65aPACentral Bucks South
4.12T.J. Elliott10.69aPACentral Dauphin East
5.12Daquan Coker10.78aPAPerkiomen Valley
11Clay Allen10.78aPAWest Middlesex Area
7.12Corey Hackett10.79aPAHatboro Horsham Senior
12Eric Futch10.79aPAPenn Wood
9.12Andrew Adighibe10.82aPAMilton Hershey
10.11Shacor Hamilton10.83aPACardinal O'Hara
200 Meters
1.12Eric Futch21.23aPAPenn Wood
2.12Ronnie Gillespie21.24aPAUpper Perkiomen
3.12Langston Northern21.52aPAStroudsburg
4.12T.J. Elliott21.63awPACentral Dauphin East
5.12Kevin Smith II21.68aPACoatesville Area
6.12Bobby Smutsky21.69aPANorthern York (Dillsburg)
7.12Kalil Slaughter21.70aPASheffield Area
8.12Andrew Adighibe21.72aPAMilton Hershey
9.12Aaron Barlow21.74aPAGateway Senior
12Monty Szukics21.74cPAPalmerton Area
400 Meters
1.12Oliver Philogene47.43aPASeneca Valley
2.10Malik Jones47.87aPAMonsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast
3.12Terrance Taylor48.06aPAConestoga Valley
4.12Bryce Straffin48.15aPAClarion Area
5.10Lindel Robinson-Swinson48.21aPAMilton Hershey
6.12Haneef Hardy48.22aPASwenson Arts & Technology
7.12Johnathan Stiles48.23aPAPenn Wood
8.12Tyler Ross48.27aPAGreater Latrobe
9.12Alex Shisler48.49aPAState College Area
10.12Corey Hackett48.59aPAHatboro Horsham Senior
800 Meters
1.12Drew Magaha1:48.82aPAUpper Moreland
2.12Wil Bailey1:51.87aPAPenn Hills
3.11Alec Kunzweiler1:53.14aPACumberland Valley
4.11Andrew Stone1:53.53aPALasalle College
5.12Drew Gerberich1:53.55aPASpringfield (Delco)
6.12Ryun Holder1:53.56aPAChambersburg Area
7.12Vincent Tonzo1:53.66aPANorth Allegheny
8.11Brad Rivera1:54.09aPABensalem
9.11Steve Yannacone1:54.18aPAUnionville
10.12Austin Kohler1:54.42aPAPennridge
1600 Meters
1.12Drew Magaha4:08.94aPAUpper Moreland
2.11Tom Coyle4:11.97aPALasalle College
3.11Ryan Smathers4:12.39aPANorth East
4.11Jack Huemmler4:12.54aPAStrath Haven
5.12Alexander Moran4:14.44aPAMt Lebanon
6.12Sam Hibbs4:15.96aPAHatboro Horsham Senior
7.11Curt Jewett4:16.03aPANortheast Bradford
8.12Drew Gerberich4:16.54aPAEastern Lebanon
9.11Vinny Todaro4:16.82aPABig Spring
10.12Chris Trimble4:17.00aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
3200 Meters
1.12Sam Hibbs9:08.62aPAHatboro Horsham Senior
2.12Andrew Kuchta9:10.36aPABaldwin
3.11Mac Emery9:11.24aPACouncil Rock North
4.11Daniel Jaskowak9:14.79aPAGrove City Senior
5.11Brendan Shearn9:15.01aPANorth Schuylkill
6.12Logan Steiner9:15.55aPANorth Allegheny
7.11Jack Macauley9:15.61aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
8.11Connor Harriman9:18.94aPAPennsbury
9.11Conner Quinn9:19.12aPAHatboro Horsham Senior
10.12Sean Burke9:20.53aPAAbington Heights
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chris Williams13.82aPAStrath Haven
2.11Wellington Zaza13.86aPAStrath Haven
3.12Aaron Willet13.94aPACoatesville Area
4.12Maxmilian Hairston14.14aPAWissahickon
5.12Paul Wahlman14.40aPACouncil Rock North
6.11Eric Hertzog14.42aPATamaqua Area
7.12Robert Cardina14.44cPAConestoga Valley
8.11Todd Townsend14.45aPAWest Philadelphia Catholic
9.12Jeff Elam14.52aPAGreater Latrobe
12Chris Lenz14.52aPATrinity (Camp Hill)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Eric Futch36.68aPAPenn Wood
2.12Ryan Hynes37.23aPACentral Bucks South
3.12Paul Wahlman37.43aPACouncil Rock North
4.12Aaron Willet37.57aPACoatesville Area
5.11Wellington Zaza37.60aPAStrath Haven
6.12Jeff Elam37.69aPAGreater Latrobe
7.12Dustin Fuller37.78aPAWashington
8.12Maxmilian Hairston37.88aPAWissahickon
9.12Matt Dull38.12aPAChestnut Ridge
10.11Todd Townsend38.16aPAWest Philadelphia Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.19aPAStrath Haven
2.-Relay Team41.50aPANeshaminy
3.-Relay Team41.83aPAFather Judge
4.-Relay Team41.90aPACentral Bucks South
5.-Relay Team41.96aPACheltenham
6.-Javaughn Patterson
Keyautay Aulder
Altarique Mosley-Dew
Langston Northern
42.22aPAStroudsburg
7.-Relay Team42.23aPATrinity (Camp Hill)
8.-Relay Team42.24aPAMilton Hershey
9.-Relay Team42.27aPAAliquippa
10.-Relay Team42.35aPAPennsbury
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:15.04aPAPenn Wood
2.-Relay Team3:17.07aPAPennridge
3.-Jesse Poore
Alex Gregro
Justin Maloney
Tyler Rivera
3:17.18aPAWilson
4.-Relay Team3:17.67aPABensalem
5.-Relay Team3:17.75aPASwenson Arts & Technology
6.-Relay Team3:17.87aPAWissahickon
7.-Relay Team3:18.63aPAPennsbury
8.-Relay Team3:18.64aPAConestoga Valley
9.-Relay Team3:19.00aPAPittsburgh Central Catholic
10.-Relay Team3:20.10aPAHempfield Area (7)
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:43.81aPACumberland Valley
2.-Relay Team7:43.84aPAChambersburg Area
3.-Relay Team7:44.49aPAPennridge
4.-Relay Team7:49.11aPABensalem
5.-Relay Team7:50.60aPAPenncrest
6.-Relay Team7:51.40aPAKiski Area
7.-Relay Team7:51.72aPADowningtown West
8.-Brent Juster
Kyle Adams
William Cather
Paul Wright
7:51.76aPAState College Area
9.-Relay Team7:51.83aPACardinal O'Hara
10.-Relay Team7:51.90aPASpring Ford
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kyle Felpel63' 3.00PACocalico
2.12Matt Bell61' 4.00PAHickory
3.11John Yohman60' 3.75PAWilmington Area Senior
4.12Kyle Long59' 6.00PAHempfield (3)
5.12Praduman Singh58' 3.75PAUpper Darby Senior
6.10Max Adams57' 8.50PAHempfield Area (7)
7.12Ryan Hart56' 9.00PADowningtown East
8.12Blailin Baker56' 8.25PAMuhlenberg Senior
9.10Luke Lewis56' 0.75PAHickory
10.12Nick Delmonaco55' 9.75PARiverview
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kyle Long199' 1.00PAHempfield (3)
2.12Ryan Hart183' 7.00PADowningtown East
3.11Bryan Pearson181' 4.00PABangor Area Senior
4.12Kyle Felpel181' 3.00PACocalico
5.11John Yohman177' 10.00PAWilmington Area Senior
6.10Max Adams177' 4.00PAHempfield Area (7)
7.12Ian McGinnis176' 6.00PAFather Judge
8.12Matt Bell172' 10.00PAHickory
9.12David Gordeuk172' 5.00PAState College Area
10.12Chazz Wilks169' 2.00PACardinal O'Hara
Javelin - 800g
1.12Billy Stanley246' 9.00PASouth Park
2.12Ryan Kerr207' 2.00PABrookville Area
3.12Kyle Felpel203' 0.00PACocalico
4.12David Reinhardt201' 3.00PABradford Area
5.11Cole Profit200' 9.00PAManheim Central
6.12Michael Shuey200' 1.00PAJohnsonburg
7.12Robert Doster200' 0.00PAMiddletown Area
8.10Tyler Hope198' 4.00PATamaqua Area
9.11Madison Miller195' 6.00PAWilson
10.12Perry Hopkins195' 0.00PAUnionville
High Jump
1.11Ibn Short6' 10.00PAMilton Hershey
2.12Shavinski Thomas6' 9.00PAPottsville Area
12Jalen Ramsey6' 9.00PANorristown Area
4.11Max Mahan6' 8.00PAGarden Spot
12Andrew Brandt6' 8.00PAMarple Newtown
12John Mudrey6' 8.00PAHickory
12Shawn Johnson6' 8.00PACanon McMillan
11DeShae Lee6' 8.00PAAltoona Area
11Charles Wilson-Adams6' 8.00PATyrone Area Senior
11Jeremy Jancso6' 8.00PAWest Middlesex Area
Pole Vault
1.12Chris Williams16' 6.00PAStrath Haven
2.12Patrick Anderson16' 4.75PAKane Area
3.12Jared Allison16' 3.00PADallastown Area
4.12Ryan Steinbugl16' 0.00PAAltoona Area
5.12Shawn Mayer15' 7.00PAPalmyra
6.11Tim Moses15' 3.00PAPalmyra
7.12Jacob Hensh15' 0.00PALaurel Highlands
11Brandon Teribery15' 0.00PABradford Area
12Jesse Laverdiere15' 0.00PALaurel Highlands
12Corey Smith15' 0.00PACentral Bucks West
Long Jump
1.12Tyrek Edwards24' 11.75PAArchbishop Ryan
2.12John Landis24' 3.25PAFather Judge
3.12Harley LaCroix23' 10.50PACheltenham
4.12Imani Brown23' 7.00PAReading
5.12Gregory Mckay23' 1.50PAAlbert Gallatin
6.11Danny Jackson23' 1.25PATrinity (Camp Hill)
7.12Marcus Carter23' 0.50PANew Castle
12De'vion Tate23' 0.50PAMcDowell
9.12Shawn Johnson22' 11.75PACanon McMillan
10.11Cody Minnig22' 10.00PANeshaminy
12Diare McKoy22' 10.00PAAlbert Gallatin
Triple Jump
1.11Wellington Zaza50' 0.50PAStrath Haven
2.12Imani Brown49' 5.50PAReading
3.12Shawn Johnson49' 5.25PACanon McMillan
4.12Harley LaCroix48' 10.25PACheltenham
5.12Seyram Avakame47' 11.25PABensalem
6.12Tyrek Edwards47' 11.00PAArchbishop Ryan
7.12De'vion Tate46' 11.75PAMcDowell
8.11Corey Muggler46' 9.75PALasalle College
9.12Julian Thompson46' 9.50PAGreensburg Salem
10.12Adam Bridgeforth46' 9.42PANazareth Area

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Jody Evans11.86aPAQuakertown Comm Senior
2.12Kenya Woodall12.01aPACoatesville Area
3.12Zakiyyah Richardson12.03aPAPennsbury
12Deme'shia Davis12.03aPACentral Dauphin East
5.9Angelica Gonzalez12.04aPARed Lion Area
6.12Kelecia Harris12.05aPAPleasant Valley
7.12Jada Steward12.07aPAWest Philadelphia Catholic
12Jessica Whitmore12.07aPAChambersburg Area
9.9Lauren Costa12.13aPAWest Allegheny
10.11Natalia Pinkney12.14aPAPennridge
200 Meters
1.12Deme'shia Davis24.26aPACentral Dauphin East
2.9Angelica Gonzalez24.27aPARed Lion Area
3.11Jody Evans24.56awPAQuakertown Comm Senior
4.10Sarah Helgeson24.60aPAHempfield (3)
5.12Megan Lundy24.65awPACentral York
6.10Jasmine Jones24.69aPAHempfield Area (7)
7.11Imani Harris-Quillen24.73aPASwenson Arts & Technology
8.12Zakiyyah Richardson24.74aPAPennsbury
9.12Jada Steward24.75aPAWest Philadelphia Catholic
10.11Natalia Pinkney24.77aPAPennridge
400 Meters
1.12Kenya Woodall53.40aPACoatesville Area
2.10Sarah Helgeson55.13aPAHempfield (3)
3.12Jordan Matthews55.34aPAAbington
4.11Caela Williams55.54aPAPenn Wood
5.12Megan Lundy55.64aPACentral York
6.11Hanna Green55.93aPAGreater Latrobe
7.12Abby O'Connell56.16aPANorth Hills
8.11Imani Harris-Quillen56.36aPASwenson Arts & Technology
9.10Dejalynn Peterson56.49aPAChartiers Valley
10.10Jamila Branch56.52aPACentral Bucks West
800 Meters
1.11Emma Keenan2:07.06aPAGwynedd Mercy
2.12Angel Piccirillo2:09.16aPAHomer Center
3.12Ceaira Brown2:11.01aPAOverbrook
4.10Kennedy Weisner2:11.41aPAElk County Catholic
5.12Peyton Hampson2:11.52aPAWaynesburg Central
6.11Lillie Brown2:13.71aPABoiling Springs
7.11Rachel Flynn2:13.74aPAArchbishop Carroll
8.11Amanda Ruschel2:14.32aPABethel Park Senior
12Alexa Gruschow2:14.32aPAMechanicsburg Area
10.11Olivia Bolles2:14.34aPAVilla Maria Academy (Girls)
1600 Meters
1.12Angel Piccirillo4:39.42aPAHomer Center
2.10Kennedy Weisner4:48.69aPAElk County Catholic
3.11Sara Sargent4:51.04aPAPennsbury
4.9Marissa Sheva4:51.29aPAPennridge
5.12Autumn Greba4:52.41aPANorwin
6.12Margo Malone4:53.15aPANorth Hills
7.12Tori Gerlach4:53.18aPAPennridge
8.11Shannon Malone4:56.17aPANorth Hills
9.10Greta Lindsley4:57.07aPAPenn Manor
10.11Carol Strock4:57.43aPACumberland Valley
3200 Meters
1.12Tori Gerlach10:24.19aPAPennridge
2.12Meghan McGovern10:31.77aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
3.11Adair Gennocro10:36.62aPASt Marys Area
4.10Kara Steinke10:43.99aPAMethacton
5.10Regan Rome10:44.30aPADallas
6.10Paige Stoner10:46.50aPAPottsville Area
7.11Veronica Eder10:47.64aPACentral Bucks East
8.12Meredith Speakman10:47.88aPABoiling Springs
9.12Amy Darlington10:49.03aPALiberty (Bethlehem)
10.10Elizabeth Chikotas10:49.38aPASaucon Valley
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Kayla Coley14.31aPACheltenham
2.12Eliana Yankelev14.42aPALower Merion
3.11Beatrice Goodyear14.62aPAMt Lebanon
4.9Ciara Leonard14.66aPACheltenham
5.12Katelynn Williams14.68aPAPlymouth-Whitemarsh
6.11Sydnee Jacques14.69aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.12Kristen Bass14.72aPAConestoga Valley
10Emily Lelis14.72aPASpringdale
9.9Jenny Martin14.77aPAMethacton
10.12Mikaila White14.85aPASpring Ford
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kayla Coley43.28aPACheltenham
2.12Dannah Hayward43.37aPAJames M Coughlin
3.11Mary Witmer43.80aPAEphrata
4.11Seline Tan-Torres44.30aPAMethacton
5.12Kelly Knauer44.31aPACentral Bucks East
6.10Emily Lelis44.48aPASpringdale
7.11Tichina Rhodes44.56aPASwenson Arts & Technology
8.12Mikaila White44.59aPASpring Ford
9.11Quiana Mcintosh44.71aPAPottstown
10.11Sydnee Jacques44.76aPANorth Penn (Lansdale)
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.04aPASwenson Arts & Technology
2.-Relay Team47.20aPACentral Dauphin East
3.-Relay Team47.62aPACoatesville Area
4.-Relay Team47.63aPANorristown Area
5.-Relay Team47.70aPAPennridge
6.-Relay Team48.16aPAHarry S Truman
7.-Relay Team48.27aPAEaston Area
8.-Relay Team48.31aPAHempfield Area (7)
9.-Relay Team48.44aPAMt Lebanon
10.-Amber Steigerwalt
Christina Cianciarulo
Devan Accurso
Amber Stratz
48.45aPACentral Bucks South
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:49.73aPACentral Bucks West
2.-Relay Team3:50.10aPAPennsbury
3.-Relay Team3:50.14aPACoatesville Area
4.-Relay Team3:50.67aPAStrath Haven
5.-Relay Team3:53.43aPAGreater Latrobe
6.-Relay Team3:53.46aPACentral Bucks South
7.-Relay Team3:54.07aPAPenn Wood
8.-Relay Team3:54.59aPAPennridge
9.-Relay Team3:55.15aPASwenson Arts & Technology
10.-Relay Team3:55.34aPACentral Dauphin East
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:03.12aPADowningtown East
2.-Relay Team9:03.13aPAStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team9:03.38aPAWest Chester Henderson
4.-Relay Team9:12.40aPAGarnet Valley
5.-Relay Team9:15.48aPAPennsbury
6.-Relay Team9:16.12aPAMethacton
7.-Relay Team9:16.80aPACentral Bucks South
8.-Relay Team9:17.27aPABethel Park Senior
9.-Relay Team9:17.98aPAGreat Valley
10.-Relay Team9:18.05aPACardinal O'Hara
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Rachel Fatherly47' 5.00PASouth Williamsport Area
12Rachel Fatherly47' 5.00PAWilliamsport Area
3.12Jennifer Neider47' 4.00PAHickory
4.12Taylor Woods42' 1.25PAHickory
5.11Tyra Roberts41' 10.25PABensalem
6.12Sarah Fairbanks41' 8.50PAElizabethtown Area
7.-Alexis Kennedy40' 10.50PAMillville
8.11April Krivoniak40' 8.00PAGreater Latrobe
12Martina Milcec40' 8.00PANorwin
10.11Rachel Fyalkowski40' 3.50PAHempfield Area (7)
Discus - 1kg
1.12Taylor Woods146' 4.00PAHickory
2.12Lauren Lubarski142' 6.00PAHickory
3.12Rachel Fatherly139' 6.00PAWilliamsport Area
4.10Taylor Hojnacki137' 5.00PACentral Bucks South
5.10Carter Green136' 3.00PANorth Schuylkill
6.12Jennifer Neider135' 8.00PAHickory
7.11Samantha Merz130' 6.00PAElizabeth Forward
8.11Jenn Slagus129' 0.00PANorth Pocono
9.12Sarah Fairbanks128' 11.00PAElizabethtown Area
10.11Gracie Hargrove128' 6.00PALiberty (Bethlehem)
Javelin - 600g
1.11Christine Streisel160' 11.00PATamaqua Area
2.12Jessie Merckle156' 8.00PAFort Cherry
3.12Olivia Hassler149' 10.00PAParkland Senior
4.12Lauren Lubarski147' 9.00PAHickory
5.12Kelsey Carlsen147' 5.00PANortheast Bradford
6.12Clarrissa Knauer145' 4.00PANorthern Potter
7.11Sarah Firestone144' 10.00PAThe Mercersburg Academy
8.12Samantha Taylor143' 2.00PAGateway Senior
9.12Mira Carrozza141' 5.00PACanon McMillan
10.12Maria Pierce138' 8.00PALaurel Highlands
High Jump
1.12Lauren Lubarski5' 8.00PAHickory
12Taylor Morgan5' 8.00PAUpper Dublin
3.11India McCoy5' 7.00PAAmbridge Area
4.10Megan McCloskey5' 6.50PAGermantown Academy
5.9Abby Jones5' 6.00PAFranklin Area
12Paige Kassab5' 6.00PAMeadville
7.12Corrin Regginello5' 5.00PAHickory
9Cyre Virgo5' 5.00PAFleetwood Area
12Ashley West5' 5.00PAPine-Richland
10.11Rachel Nowaswiat5' 4.00PAPenncrest
11Jane Lukas5' 4.00PANazareth Area
12Alexandra Schriefer5' 4.00PANorth East
10Claudine Andre5' 4.00PAUpper Darby Senior
12Ahmenah Richardson5' 4.00PAMilton Hershey
12Hannah Frederick5' 4.00PATwin Valley
12Rachel Van Metre5' 4.00PAStrath Haven
12Emily Allport5' 4.00PASolanco
10Emily Miller5' 4.00PAWilson
12Breanna Barber5' 4.00PAManheim Central
12Paige Rittelmann5' 4.00PAButler Area Senior
11Haley McClain-hill5' 4.00PAStroudsburg
11Natalie Shiffler5' 4.00PAHempfield Area (7)
12Kaila Baughman5' 4.00PAMechanicsburg Area
9Shelby Burns5' 4.00PALaurel Highlands
Pole Vault
1.12Larissa Debich13' 0.25PAHempfield Area (7)
2.11Amanda Benninghoff12' 10.75PACouncil Rock South
3.12Marissa Kalsey12' 6.00PAWaynesburg Central
12Kasey Kemp12' 6.00PANorwin
5.11Brooke Mancuso12' 3.00PANorth Allegheny
6.12Virginia LaMacchia12' 0.00PACentral Columbia
12Grace Giampetro12' 0.00PAVilla Maria Academy (Erie)
12Rebecca Swisher12' 0.00PALancaster Catholic
10Rebekah Petty12' 0.00PAGreenville Senior
10.12Julia Molloy11' 6.00PAWilliam Allen
12Grace Giampetro11' 6.00PAVilla Maria Academy (Girls)
12Stacey Nagele11' 6.00PAQuakertown Comm Senior
11Amanda Young11' 6.00PARed Lion Area
12Casie Hain11' 6.00PAGovernor Mifflin
9Kennedy Shank11' 6.00PANorthern York (Dillsburg)
12Olivia Loy11' 6.00PACedar Cliff
11Lexi Masterson11' 6.00PAHempfield Area (7)
12Molly Love11' 6.00PAState College Area
Long Jump
1.11Marshay Ryan19' 5.25PAChambersburg Area
2.12Jordan Matthews18' 11.00PAAbington
3.12Lauren Ball18' 10.50PABloomsburg
4.11Shator Walker-Kimbrough18' 10.00PAHopewell
5.12Ciara Andrews18' 9.50PACheltenham
6.11Anna Chodubski18' 6.75PAMcDowell
7.9Maddie Holmberg18' 1.25PAHempfield Area (7)
8.9Aspen Gaita18' 0.50PAStroudsburg
12Alexis King18' 0.50PAWilmington Area Senior
10.12Kayla Hope17' 11.25PATamaqua Area
Triple Jump
1.11Marshay Ryan40' 5.00PAChambersburg Area
2.11Lanae Newsome40' 3.50PABrookville Area
3.12Paige Lumley40' 1.75PARichland
4.12Paige Kassab38' 3.00PAMeadville
5.12Katie Catania38' 2.50PAMethacton
6.12Ebony Grasty38' 1.00PAWissahickon
7.10Britini Phillips38' 0.00PABloomsburg
8.11Shator Walker-Kimbrough37' 11.75PAHopewell
9.12Lauren Ball37' 11.50PABloomsburg
10.12Ahmenah Richardson37' 11.25PAMilton Hershey
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.