Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Abraham Hall10.19 (1.3)TXSouth Grand PrairieMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Aldrich Bailey10.21TXMansfield TimberviewApr 20Lancaster Regional Qualifier
3.12Mikey Smith10.25 (5.5)TXSweenyApr 27Region IV-3A
4.-Floyd Bess10.27 (5.5)TXWest Columbia ColumbiaApr 27Region IV-3A
5.11tremayne acy10.35TXDeSotoApr 13District 11-5A Finals
6.12Ridge Jones10.36TXDeSotoApr 13District 11-5A Finals
7.11Kyle Fulks10.38 (1.3)TXKatyMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
8.12DeAndre Brown10.40TXEl Paso ChapinMar 17Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
11Antwuan Davis10.40 (2.4)TXBastropApr 27Region II-4A
10.17-18Cameron Burrell10.42 (.5)TXCL Athletics StarsJun 15USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Abraham Hall20.58 (1.1)TXSouth Grand PrairieMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ahmed Ali20.79 (3.5)TXAlief HastingsApr 27Region III-5A
3.12Eric Hawkins20.80 (1.1)TXLongviewMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Aldrich Bailey20.81 (3.9)TXMansfield TimberviewMar 17TCU Invitational
5.12Jermaine Authorlee20.86 (1.1)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
11Kyle Fulks20.86 (1.1)TXKatyMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Robert Rhodes21.06 (-1.5)TXFt Worth SouthwestMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Carlos Wiggins21.11TXPlano WestApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
9.11Don'tre Wilson21.15TXDeSotoApr 13District 11-5A Finals
10.11Brandon Hill21.22 (1.1)TXKilleen Harker HeightsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Aldrich Bailey45.19TXMansfield TimberviewApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
2.12Richard Gary46.84cTXDuncanvilleApr 12District 5-5A
3.11Drevian Young46.97TXHouston NimitzMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Joseph Richards47.01TXBeaumont OzenApr 27Region III-4A
5.10Chris Platt47.06TXWillisMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Zac Bilderback47.27TXCelinaMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
7.-Eric Janise47.29TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 10District 14-5A
8.-Chris Durham47.41TXLufkinMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Anthony Johnson47.54TXKeller CentralApr 11District 7-5A Finals
10.11Deon Hickey47.62TXGiddingsMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Hector Hernandez1:49.33TXKilleen EllisonMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Xavier Moss1:49.99TXHouston WestsideMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.12William Stovall1:50.78TXDeSotoMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Tyrone Jackson1:51.57TXHouston BellaireMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Luis Romero1:51.71TXEl Paso MontwoodMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Cale Wallace1:51.72TXHouston Cyp. RanchMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Chris Ibarra1:52.45TXAtlantaMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
8.12De'Quad Binder1:53.21TXGeorgetownApr 27Region II-5A
9.12Danny Tarango1:53.26TXEl Paso BurgesMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Raymond Rios1:53.82TXLubbock EstacadoMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Craig Nowak4:06.65TXHouston Cyp. WoodsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Brigham Hedges4:10.07TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Troy Taylor4:10.50TXNorthwestMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Justin Brinkley4:11.25TXHumble KingwoodMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Nathan Ricketts4:11.48TXKaty Seven LakesMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Trevor Gilley4:12.10TXSouthlake CarrollApr 11District 7-5A Finals
7.12Kevyn Hoyos4:12.31TXLewisville HebronMay 02North Texas 1600
8.12Brady Turnbull4:12.33TXFrisco LibertyMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
9.11Micheal Lindberg4:14.13TXHumble Kingwood ParkMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
10.11Robert Domanic4:15.48TXLewisville HebronMay 02North Texas 1600
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Craig Nowak8:49.12TXHouston Cyp. WoodsApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
2.12Troy Taylor9:05.07TXNorthwestMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Kevyn Hoyos9:08.70TXLewisville HebronMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Joe Sansone9:09.24TXSouthlake CarrollMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
5.12Virgilio Martinez9:13.50TXArlingtonMar 2448th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
6.12Brady Turnbull9:13.62TXFrisco LibertyApr 27Region II-4A
7.11Ryan Teel9:14.82TXFriendswoodMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Ben Golestan9:15.27TXSouthlake CarrollMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
9.12Dylan Willett9:15.46TXComal Smithson ValleyMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Nikolai Horbovetz9:17.40TXPlano EastMar 29Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Seth Joiner13.29TXEastlandApr 19Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
2.10DeMarcus Whinery13.65TXBrownwoodApr 19Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
3.-Shawn O'Brien13.70 (4.1)TXRio HondoApr 27Region IV-3A
4.12Bryce Grace13.73 (4.2)TXDallas AdamsApr 27Region II-4A
5.12Tequille Jackson13.74 (2.1)TXLancasterMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
6.12Raymond Sottak13.76TXEl Paso ChapinMar 17Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
7.10Tony Brown13.87 (2.1)TXBeaumont OzenMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
8.12Terrell Clement13.90 (.7)TXFort Bend KempnerMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Xavier Morris13.92 (2.1)TXHouston YatesMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Larron Black13.93TXMansfield SummitApr 20Lancaster Regional Qualifier
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Larron Black36.73TXMansfield SummitApr 28Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
2.-Randy Bermea36.87TXHarlingenMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Terrell Clement37.12TXFort Bend KempnerMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Demarquis Mims37.21TXLancasterMar 12Lancaster Meet of Champion's Invitational
5.12Xavier Morris37.32TXHouston YatesApr 27Region III-4A
10Tony Brown37.32TXBeaumont OzenApr 27Region III-4A
7.12Matt Davenport37.50TXMansfield LegacyApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
8.12Kai Asberry37.55TXLewisville HebronApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
9.11De'Metrius Paul37.58TXMundayMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Ben Thiel37.61TXCelinaMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Bryson Echols
Dontre Wilson
tremayne acy
Ridge Jones
40.09TXDeSotoMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Tristian Houston
Jermaine Authorlee
Larry Mcduffey
Kevin Alexander
40.58TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Relay Team40.67TXMansfield TimberviewApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
4.-Demondre Williams
Wessley Harris
Willie Robinson
Robert Rhodes
40.90TXFt Worth SouthwestMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
-Kedron Sowells
Reggie Hinson
Travian White
La'Darius Newbold
40.90TXLancasterMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.-Relay Team40.96TXPlano EastApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
7.-Keon Campbell
Temitope Adegooke
Demond Washington
Calvin Burns
41.12TXMansfield SummitMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Jesse Porter
Alex Reece
Kendrick Carter
Cequil Clemons
41.23TXKlein ForestApr 11District 13-5A
9.-Nathan Jones
Eric Hawkins
Jared Love
Nick Young
41.25TXLongviewMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Reggie Davis
Abraham Hall
Tomorris Young-Hamilton
Cameron Corsey
41.28TXSouth Grand PrairieMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Bryson Echols
Dontre Wilson
tremayne acy
Ridge Jones
1:24.04TXDeSotoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.-Kevin Alexander
Jermaine Authorlee
Larry Mcduffey
Derrick Gillis
1:24.26TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Kedron Sowells
Reggie Hinson
Travian White
Demarquis Mims
1:24.89TXLancasterMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Chad Davis
Wayne Grice
O'Shea Wilson
Henry Offiah
1:24.91TXFort Bend BushMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Demondre Williams
Wessley Harris
Willie Robinson
Robert Rhodes
1:25.45TXFt Worth SouthwestMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.-James Arnett
Toritseju Kyatsemi
Ahmed Ali
J'Quinston Mc Lemore
1:25.62TXAlief HastingsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
7.-John Gibson
Jakori Jones
Mark Barre
Willie McGowen
1:25.80TXFort Bend MarshallMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
8.-Kendrick Davis
Austin Jupe
Matt Coleman
Nick Coleman
1:25.84TXSan Antonio E. CentralMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Timiree Morris
Corey Chappell
Ony Nwokoye
Grant Dotsy
1:25.93TXGarland RowlettApr 05Rockin R Relays
10.-Cedric Clark
Desmond Mapps
Anderson Elliott
Steven Pirece
1:25.94TXGarlandApr 05Rockin R Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:12.71TXMansfield TimberviewApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
2.-Relay Team3:12.74TXDuncanvilleApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
3.-Cole Stallcup
Jesus Vargas
Ben Thiel
Zac Bilderback
3:14.08TXCelinaMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
4.-Caleb Pryor
William Stovall
Tony Cook
Kyle Collins
3:14.55TXDeSotoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
5.-Xavier Mathews
Aaron Jones
Monderrio Turner
Danny Tarango
3:14.59TXEl Paso BurgesMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.-Keith Barnett
Blake Partida
Branden Sanders
Jerome Gatewood
3:14.63TXConverse JudsonMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Terrell Cross
Sterling Fugett
Cedric Harris
Korey Chappell
3:15.13TXDenton RyanMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Daniel Dijoseph
Austin Parsonage
Maliek Golden
Marc Bresnahan
3:15.17TXMcKinney NorthMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Kendall Spann
Matt Coleman
Nick Coleman
Chris Armstrong
3:15.44TXSan Antonio E. CentralMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
10.-Desmond Anderson
Tequille Jackson
Anfernee Robinson
Demarquis Mims
3:15.93TXLancasterMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Sam Wallace
David Anamosa
Mitchell Pence
Kyle Rumsey
7:51.69TXKaty Cinco RanchMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.-William Stovall
Jared Hewitt
Simba Walker-Williams
Cortevius Allen
7:52.78TXDeSotoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.-DeQuad Binder
Darren Medrano
Dorian McCradic
Ty Schaar
7:52.95TXGeorgetownMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
4.-Brian Cantwell
Nik Crozier
Andrew Waller
Cameron Cardwell
7:52.96TXLiberty HillMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
5.-Tamar Hicks
Anthony Todd
Michael Mudukuti
Corey Jones
7:54.65TXMansfield TimberviewMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
6.-James Steptoe
Christian Humphries
Kenny Shirley
Justin Brinkley
7:56.94TXHumble KingwoodMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
7.-Jorge Quintero
Javier Gaytan
Kristian Alegado
Danny Tarango
7:58.67TXEl Paso BurgesMar 17Willie Williams Invitational
8.-Justin McMillin
Andrew McRae
Zachariah Hamstra
Wesley Ward
8:03.10TXLewisville Flower MoundMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
9.-Bobby Slape
Zack Kirkland
Ashton Shelton
Troy Taylor
8:04.60TXNorthwestMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
10.-Colin Thompson
Robert Ammons
Gus Raskosky
Frank Lara
8:05.78TXHouston Strake JesuitMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Alex Garza64' 6.5TXRio Grande CityApr 28Region IV-4A Finals
2.12Jordan Ross64' 2TXCelinaMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.12Hayden Reed62' 6TXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleApr 27Region III-4A
4.12Zac Weatherly62' 3.5TXAmarillo TascosaApr 19High School Regional Qualifiers Meet
5.12Kennedy Estelle60' 8.25TXPearland DawsonMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Christian Garcia60' 2TXEagle PassApr 27Region IV-5A
7.12Aviente' Collins59' 0.5TXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 27Region III-5A
8.12Roman Rodriguez58' 10.75TXHouston Spring WoodsApr 10District 17-4A
9.11Cameron Cornelius58' 8.5TXDeer ParkApr 27Region III-5A
10.12Ricky Hatley58' 5.5TXAtlantaApr 28Region II-3A Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Hayden Reed196' 2TXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Deatrich Wise189' 6TXLewisville HebronApr 12District 8-5A Finals
3.12Zac Weatherly189' 5TXAmarillo TascosaMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Emmanuel Ogbah188' 4TXFort Bend BushApr 27Region III-5A
5.12Jordan Ross185' 9TXCelinaMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
6.11Joas Aguilar183' 3TXN Richland Hills BirdvilleApr 11District 5-4A Championships
7.12Javontae Magee182' 10TXSan Antonio HoustonMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
8.11Austin Cook178' 7TXOvertonMay 11UIL 1A State Track & Field Championships
9.10Ryan Simmons177' 0TXSaladoApr 27Region IV-3A
12Casey Lantelme177' 0TXStratfordApr 19Russell Graham Memorial Reg Qual.
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Allex Austin7' 0.25TXSan MarcosMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.-Bradley Adkins7' 0TXIdalouMar 23San Angelo Relays
11Logan Brittain7' 0TXRandallMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
4.12Kaleb Moore6' 11TXHouston Cyp. FairMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
12Victor Glaze6' 11TXKilleenMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
12Stephen Afadapa6' 11TXHouston Cyp. RanchApr 27Region III-5A
7.12Lincoln Richard6' 10TXEvermanApr 05Hawk Relays
10Christopher Ward6' 10TXSan Antonio WagnerApr 12District 25-5A
9.12David Parker6' 9.89TXPearland DawsonApr 27Region III-4A
10.11Cody Blankenship6' 9.75TXHallsvilleApr 27Region II-4A
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Shawn Barber17' 8TXHumble Kingwood ParkMar 02Barbers Hill Relays
2.12Dylan Bell17' 2.75TXAlvaradoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.12Reese Watson17' 0TXSpringMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Daven Murphree16' 7TXBig Sandy HarmonyMay 11UIL 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Chase Jones16' 6TXMidlandMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jordan Worthington16' 3TXSan Antonio ChurchillMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
12Josh Sonnen16' 3TXMidlothianMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Kyle Padalecki16' 2.75TXSan Antonio E. CentralMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
9.12Everette Favor16' 2TXHouston StratfordApr 10District 17-4A
10.12Marques Hicks16' 1.5TXHallsvilleFeb 25Graham-Knowles Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jarrion Lawson25' 10.75 (3.1)TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauApr 28Region II-3A Finals
2.17-18Cameron Burrell24' 6.49 (2.2)TXCL Athletics StarsJun 15USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.-devin Field24' 4.25TXDeSotoFeb 25DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational Track Meet
4.12Thomas Johnson24' 3.5TXDallas SkylineMar 12Lancaster Meet of Champion's Invitational
11Tyris Jefferson24' 3.5 (2.1)TXTyler LeeMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
6.12Brandon Moss24' 1.5TXEl Paso ChapinApr 28Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
7.12Deandre Liggins24' 1 (1.6)TXHouston Cyp. RanchMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
8.11Kyle Collins23' 11TXDeSotoApr 13District 11-5A Finals
9.11Justin Wilson23' 9.25TXMcKinney BoydApr 05District 10-5A
10.-TI Russell23' 9.04 (-2.1)TXLubbock EstacadoApr 19High School Regional Qualifiers Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jarrion Lawson51' 10.25 (-.9)TXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
2.12Felix Obi50' 11.25 (2.6)TXEl Paso FranklinMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Derrick Randle50' 5.75 (2.9)TXAbilene CooperMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.10John Warren48' 10.75 (.9)TXKilleenMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.10Brandon Simmons48' 9.25TXMansfield TimberviewMar 31W.W. Samuell Invitational
6.12Ray Jackson48' 9TXHerefordApr 28Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
7.12Patrick Robinson48' 6.5 (3.2)TXDallas SkylineApr 27Region II-5A
8.-Shaquille Randolph48' 2TXWaco MidwayApr 28Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
9.10Buck Wilson48' 0.5 (.9)TXCommerceMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
10.11Victor Davis47' 10.75 (.8)TXRosenberg TerryMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.