Athletic.net Team Results Management

Virginia Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Mustaqeem Williams10.48awVAForest Park
2.11Michael Thomas-Brown10.55awVAMount Vernon
11Alex Ellison10.55awVAAnnandale
4.12Justin Brown10.68aVAAltavista
5.10Isaiah Harper10.71awVAGrassfield
6.12Kalynn Cobb10.74aVALebanon
12Justin Burke10.74aVAFirst Colonial
8.12Aron Long10.75awVAStonewall Jackson (Manassas)
9.11Josh Marriner10.79awVAWestern Branch
10.12Harrison Scharf10.80aVAE C Glass
200 Meters
1.10Mustaqeem Williams21.37aVAForest Park
2.11Michael Cherry21.55awVAOscar Smith
3.11Michael Thomas-Brown21.58aVAMount Vernon
4.11Alex Ellison21.60awVAAnnandale
5.12Justin Brown21.62aVAAltavista
6.12Harrison Scharf21.67aVAE C Glass
7.12Damian Smith21.69aVAGreen Run
8.12Justin Burke21.72awVAFirst Colonial
12Devante Cherry21.72aVAWestern Branch
11Byron Robinson21.72aVAWestern Branch
400 Meters
1.11Michael Cherry46.97aVAOscar Smith
2.12Justin Burke47.54aVAFirst Colonial
3.11Steven Graham48.10aVALoudoun County
4.12Jonathan Russell48.41aVABroad Run
5.12Kenneth Williams48.48aVAWoodrow Wilson
6.12William Miller48.49aVALiberty Christian Academy
7.11Corey Jones48.61aVAWestern Branch
8.10Ricky Morgan48.86aVAForest Park
9.11Byron Robinson48.87aVAWestern Branch
10.12Kempton Moore48.91aVAJohn Marshall
800 Meters
1.12Ahmed Bile1:51.52aVAAnnandale
2.12Tyrone Walker1:52.36aVAWestfield
3.11Nathan Kiley1:53.24aVAWestfield
4.12Michael Idziak1:53.30VAFork Union Military Academy
5.12Michael McNamee1:53.37aVAOakton
6.12Michael Waller1:53.58aVAChancellor
7.12Avery Martin1:53.60VAFork Union Military Academy
8.10Ryan Thomas1:54.15aVAAlbemarle
9.11Griffin Carmichael1:54.26aVAAtlee
10.11Patrick Joseph1:54.41aVALoudoun County
1500 Meters
1.10Nickolas Causey4:07.52aVAOsbourn Park
2.10Robert Walker4:09.77aVABrooke Point
3.9Anteneh Girma4:16.35aVAT C Williams
4.11Ben Sorenson4:17.30aVAMountain View
5.10Nicholas Geleta4:19.95aVAOsbourn Park
6.11Marlon Mason4:20.62aVAWoodbridge
7.11Steve Casamento4:21.16aVAStone Bridge
8.9Isaiah Jewett4:24.30aVAWoodbridge
9.10Michael Knaus4:24.42aVABrooke Point
10.9Mike Villagomez4:24.51aVABattlefield
1600 Meters
1.12Ahmed Bile4:08.29aVAAnnandale
2.11Sean McGorty4:09.19aVAChantilly
3.12Adam Visokay4:14.62aVAAlbemarle
4.12Matt Schwartzer4:15.23aVAPrincess Anne
5.11Thomas Madden4:15.60aVASkyline
6.11Patrick Joseph4:15.71aVALoudoun County
7.12Paul Gates4:16.10aVAW T Woodson
8.12Avery Martin4:16.58aVAFork Union Military Academy
9.12Seumas O'Reilly4:16.91aVAWarren County
10.12Brent Coulter4:17.71aVALandstown
1 Mile
1.12Ahmed Bile4:12.81aVAAnnandale
2.11Sean McGorty4:13.78aVAChantilly
3.10Ryan Thomas4:13.85aVAAlbemarle
4.12Matt Schwartzer4:14.49aVAPrincess Anne
5.11Patrick Joseph4:14.91aVALoudoun County
6.12Adam Visokay4:15.21aVAAlbemarle
7.11Nick Link4:15.93aVABlacksburg
8.11Thomas Madden4:16.51aVASkyline
9.12Brent Coulter4:16.52aVALandstown
12Paul Gates4:16.52aVAW T Woodson
3000 Meters
1.11Thomas Madden8:25.54aVASkyline
2.12Adam Visokay8:34.71aVAAlbemarle
3.12Paul Gates8:37.50aVAW T Woodson
4.11Nick Tuck8:39.44aVALake Braddock Secondary
5.12Matt Schwartzer8:39.65aVAPrincess Anne
6.10Ronnie Calkins8:40.77aVADouglas Freeman
7.12Jalen Custis9:03.56aVALandstown
8.10Ryan Miller9:39.06aVABattlefield
9.11Adam Stevenson9:48.07aVALoudoun Valley
10.11Brandon Lee9:58.96aVABattlefield
3200 Meters
1.11Sean McGorty9:05.51aVAChantilly
2.12Brian O'Loughlin9:10.13aVAColonial Forge
3.12Paul Gates9:10.97aVAW T Woodson
4.10Nathaniel Hall9:13.35aVAAtlee
5.12Matt Schwartzer9:17.20aVAPrincess Anne
6.11Nick Tuck9:18.79aVALake Braddock Secondary
7.11Kurtis Steck9:20.85aVALafayette
8.10Ronnie Calkins9:21.69aVADouglas Freeman
9.11David Cedillo9:22.46aVABrookville
10.12Andrew Anderson9:23.63aVAMaggie L. Walker
2 Miles
1.11Thomas Madden8:59.62aVASkyline
2.12Adam Visokay9:05.07aVAAlbemarle
3.12Seumas O'Reilly9:05.72aVAWarren County
4.12Matt Schwartzer9:11.24aVAPrincess Anne
5.11Nick Link9:14.45aVABlacksburg
6.10Ronnie Calkins9:15.18aVADouglas Freeman
7.12David Pennesi9:15.71aVAColonial Forge
8.10Louis Colson9:26.19aVAThomas A Edison
9.11David Taylor9:36.10aVAWestern Albemarle
10.12Brian O'Loughlin9:42.47aVAColonial Forge
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Trey Holloway13.85awVAGrassfield
2.12Marcus Finney14.10aVAHeritage (LC)
3.12Leon Pollard14.12aVAHighland Springs
4.11Travis Phillips14.32awVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
5.12Nick Simmons14.38awVAJohn Randolph Tucker
6.10D'Ante Yarborough14.47aVAStone Bridge
7.11Ashad D Johnson14.51awVAThomas A Edison
8.12Richard Robinson14.52aVABroadway
9.12Henri Thomas14.56awVAWestern Branch
10.12Teddy Murphy14.57aVALoudoun County
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Max Gillum36.00aVASouth Lakes
2.12Jonathan Russell37.54aVABroad Run
3.12Devon Booker38.30aVAChurchland
4.12Teddy Murphy38.44aVALoudoun County
5.12Marcus Finney38.53aVAHeritage (LC)
6.12Christopher Blaylock38.67aVABattlefield
7.12Leon Pollard38.69aVAHighland Springs
8.12Dre' Bennett38.77aVAAtlee
9.12Trey Holloway38.90aVAGrassfield
10.12Joe Powell38.92aVAI C Norcom
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Devon Booker56.47aVAChurchland
2.11Desmond Weinberg-Jones57.36aVAColonial Forge
3.12Joe Powell57.54aVAI C Norcom
4.12Garrett Losty58.09aVALafayette
5.10Walter Williams60.35aVAChurchland
6.12Chris Bell60.47aVAE C Glass
7.11Aaron Hooks60.70aVALafayette
8.12Erwin Williams61.40aVAWoodside
9.12Michael Sonnek62.26aVALafayette
10.12Trenton Holmes63.64aVAGreenbrier Christian
4x100 Relay
1.-Carmine Anderson
James Robinson
Dylan Giovine
Raquan Short
39.50aVARobert E Lee (Staunton)
2.-Roland Andoh
Dylan Van Balen
Walter Manlan
Alex Ellison
41.59aVAAnnandale
3.-Brian Dove
Mustaqeem Williams
Joshua Washington
Ricky Morgan
41.61aVAForest Park
4.-Mondryl Glover
Josh Marriner
Rashard McKenelly
Devante Cherry
41.75aVAWestern Branch
5.-Da'Quan Anderson
Quashod Williams
Ramon Kinchen
Marcus Taylor
41.85aVAHighland Springs
6.-Relay Team42.30aVAMidlothian
7.-Andrew Odenyo
Denver Wright
D.J. Randle El
Clyde Gross
42.32aVAFork Union Military Academy
8.-Michael Smith
Khalib Brown
Brehon Daniels
Kimdrick Feaster
42.35aVASalem (Virginia Beach)
9.-Javon Williams
Patrick Donigan
Xavier Pannell
Harrison Scharf
42.47aVAE C Glass
10.-Mohammed Sesay
Willie Curry
Percy Haskins
Davon Cooper
42.54aVAT C Williams
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:30.62aVAE C Glass
2.-Relay Team1:31.24aVALafayette
3.-Relay Team1:31.62aVAGranby
4.-Relay Team1:31.74aVAAnnandale
5.-Relay Team1:32.47aVABrookville
6.-Relay Team1:32.58aVAJohn Marshall
7.-Emmanuel Foster
Nicolas Friedl
Zachary Kerns
Jonathan Russell
1:32.84aVABroad Run
8.-Relay Team1:32.85aVAGeorge Wythe
9.-Relay Team1:33.16aVARustburg
10.-Relay Team1:33.19aVACharlottesville
4x400 Relay
1.-Brendan Wallace
Troy Sevachko
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
3:17.51aVAWestfield
2.-Darius Weaver
Marquis Worsley
Treshawn Weeks
Deshawn Woods
3:19.58aVANorview
3.-Xavier Collins
Daiquan Lawrence
Jaylen Bradshaw
Michael Cherry
3:20.76aVAOscar Smith
4.-Kyle Green
Jason Philson
Quantelius Garrett
Kentrail May
3:20.95aVANansemond River
5.-Byron Robinson
Devante Cherry
Corey Jones
Antonio Foster
3:21.04aVAWestern Branch
6.-Romero Hines
Marquis Robertson
Taquan Morris
Joe Powell
3:21.27aVAI C Norcom
7.-Donald Cherry
Christopher Orgnon
Devon Booker
Joe Sutton
3:21.46aVAChurchland
8.-De'Quan Green-Gause
B.K. Evans
Joey Augustin
Nicholas Restrepo
3:21.47aVAChristiansburg
9.-Cameron Smith
Garrett Smith
Teague Peck
Jairus Akanni
3:22.00aVAOsbourn Park
10.-Ian Angara
Jacob Grundahl
Aren Durana
Corey Gilmore
3:22.23aVASouth Lakes
4x800 Relay
1.-Steven Mitchell
Max Chambers
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
7:48.29aVAWestfield
2.-Andy Larson
Oliver Lopez-Gomez
Michael McNamee
Gregory Petruncio
7:49.85aVAOakton
3.-Ryan Thomas
Adam Visokay
Ben Deal
Aaron Elder
7:51.52aVAAlbemarle
4.-Eric Poindexter
David Smith
Desmond Fogg
Javon Walker
7:51.58aVAWarwick
5.-Christopher Orgnon
Deandre James
Devon Booker
Donald Cherry
7:52.55aVAChurchland
6.-Corey Dabney
Brian O'Loughlin
David Pennesi
Ricky Cappetta
7:53.15aVAColonial Forge
7.-Ricardo Cabrera
Aydin Cashel
Carter LaBoue
Kenneth Valva
7:53.64aVAMills E Godwin
8.-Nathaniel Hall
Austin Sutherland
Brandon Hunt
Griffin Carmichael
7:53.74aVAAtlee
9.-David Janas
Nathan Schulte
Robert Pillow
David Cook
7:53.75aVAJames Robinson
10.-Justin Crabbe
Luke Lysher
Joey Abbatiello
Ian Macleod
7:56.72aVAStafford
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:45.82aVAHayfield
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:29.29aVAAnnandale
2.-Desmond Dowling
David Diggs
Tony Tate
Darrick Thornhill
3:31.96aVAVarina
3.-Armando Drain
Brian Brinson
Corey Gilmore
Jacob Grundahl
3:32.13aVASouth Lakes
4.-Brandon Hunt
Matt Combs
Griffin Carmichael
Rashan Winters
3:33.27aVAAtlee
5.-Relay Team3:34.48aVANorview
6.-Relay Team3:36.50aVAOscar Smith
7.-Ayo Raymond
Robert Pillow
Tyler DeYoung
David Cook
3:36.72aVAJames Robinson
8.-Relay Team3:38.02aVAWestfield
9.-Daniel Camacho
Joshua Washington
Ricky Morgan
Calvin Michie
3:38.55aVAForest Park
10.-Darion Johnson
Nick Eghtesaad
Thomas Mason
Andrew Knorr
3:39.54aVAWoodbridge
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Nathaniel Hall
Griffin Carmichael
Brandon Hunt
Joe Owecke
10:38.78aVAAtlee
2.-Relay Team10:48.29aVALafayette
3.-Relay Team10:48.77aVAFloyd E Kellam
4.-Relay Team10:53.39aVAYork
5.-Relay Team10:55.51aVAWestfield
6.-Relay Team10:55.70aVAMidlothian
7.-Relay Team11:02.57aVABrentsville District
8.-Relay Team11:02.63aVAJames Robinson
9.-Relay Team11:04.71aVASouth Lakes
10.-Relay Team11:05.19aVAOcean Lakes
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Taylor Frenia60' 6.00VAKempsville
2.11Nikolas Huffman58' 8.50VAVirginia
3.12Austin Johnson58' 3.00VAGrassfield
4.12Paul Cozens55' 9.50VADouglas Freeman
5.12Oakley Hill54' 7.75VAFort Defiance
6.12Jonathon Anderson54' 6.50VAT C Williams
7.12Ethan Callison54' 4.25VAFort Defiance
8.10Andrew Hines54' 3.75VAGrassfield
9.12Jeremy Stamper54' 0.00VAMarion
10.11Derek Dowrey53' 6.00VAJohn Handley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jordan Roach187' 6.00VAFork Union Military Academy
2.10Matthew Zajac181' 7.00VAE C Glass
3.11Nikolas Huffman181' 1.00VAVirginia
4.12Taylor Frenia177' 3.00VAKempsville
5.12Cole Stout164' 8.00VAAtlee
6.12Scott Lafoon157' 10.00VAMcLean
7.12Jose Urratia157' 7.00VAT C Williams
8.12Austin Johnson156' 9.00VAGrassfield
9.10Preston Richardson155' 6.00VABroadwater Academy
10.11Ben Melton155' 5.00VAJohn Randolph Tucker
High Jump
1.12Nick Simmons6' 11.00VAJohn Randolph Tucker
2.12Avion Jones6' 10.00VAFirst Colonial
3.11Rashan Jones6' 9.00VASouth Lakes
4.12Maxie Crews6' 7.00VAWilliam Campbell
10Steven Dunbar6' 7.00VATallwood
11Jordan Hardiman6' 7.00VALakeland
7.10Chris Smith6' 6.00VASherando
12Jabari Evans6' 6.00VAFirst Colonial
12James Overby6' 6.00VAPhoebus
9Bradley Jones6' 6.00VAOscar Smith
12Latrae Terrangi6' 6.00VAThomas Dale
12Dre' Bennett6' 6.00VAAtlee
11Tyler Scott6' 6.00VAThomas Walker
Pole Vault
1.12Brad Johnson15' 6.00VAFloyd E Kellam
12Derek O'Connell15' 6.00VAOcean Lakes
3.12Ken Ritchey15' 3.50VAJefferson Forest
4.12Staton Mayfield15' 0.00VAFork Union Military Academy
11Chance Parmly15' 0.00VAFluvanna County
6.11Coy Seneff14' 7.25VAFranklin County
7.11Zach Campbell14' 7.00VADouglas Freeman
8.11Grant Holmes14' 6.00VAFauquier
12Sean Daugherty14' 6.00VALake Braddock Secondary
11Logan Besougloff14' 6.00VALangley
12Austin Miller14' 6.00VAHerndon
Long Jump
1.11Rafael Moore24' 8.75VATallwood
2.12Anaquan Peterson24' 4.50wVALakeland
3.9Christopher Charleston23' 9.25VAColonial Heights
4.11Michael Thomas-Brown23' 5.50VAMount Vernon
5.12Jamarian Bates23' 3.00VAMatoaca
6.12Dylan Shirley23' 1.75VAStonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)
7.12Rashaad Walton23' 1.50VAPrince Edward County
12Joe Powell23' 1.50VAI C Norcom
9.11Donmanique Hardy22' 11.00VABrunswick Senior
12Pete Reed22' 11.00VAColonial Forge
Triple Jump
1.12Anaquan Peterson50' 0.00VALakeland
2.12Kwaneal Hairston48' 11.25VAGeorge Washington
3.11Aaron Worrell48' 7.00VAWoodside
4.12David Johnson47' 10.75VACharlottesville
5.11Marques Adams47' 9.25VAWilliam Campbell
6.12Justin Little47' 5.25VAWestfield
7.12Xavier Calloway47' 4.75VAHeritage (Lynchburg)
11Christian Rogers47' 4.75VAManchester
9.12Arthur McDuffy47' 4.25VAChantilly
10.12Jamarian Bates47' 3.50wVAMatoaca

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Carolyn Brown11.81aVAPhoebus
2.12Breanna Walker11.82aVAOsbourn Park
3.10Zakiya Bateman11.88awVAE C Glass
4.12Taranisha Taylor11.95aVAWestern Branch
5.11Felecia Majors11.97aVASouth County
6.11Gabrielle Snipes11.99aVAKing's Fork
10Asonya Anderson11.99aVAHeritage (Newport News)
8.12Janira Shufford12.03aVAHeritage (Newport News)
9.10Kiana Hairston12.04aVAOsbourn Park
10.9Latrice Morris12.05aVAHeritage (Lynchburg)
200 Meters
1.11Felecia Majors24.14aVASouth County
2.12Shyra Molton24.22aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
3.12Tanesha Greene24.30aVALandstown
4.12Jessica Ewing24.40aVATallwood
5.11Verna Hilaire-Lee24.48aVAJohn Handley
6.12Breanna Walker24.52aVAOsbourn Park
7.12Paris Cotman24.55aVAMeadowbrook
8.9Carolyn Brown24.58aVAPhoebus
9.12Taranisha Taylor24.71aVAWestern Branch
11Andrea Wright24.71awVAIndian River
400 Meters
1.11Felecia Majors55.18aVASouth County
2.11Jasmine Mitchell55.24cVAAmelia County
3.9Mackenzie Kerr55.52aVADouglas Freeman
4.12Paris Cotman56.10aVAMeadowbrook
5.12Britani Myers56.18aVAJohn Handley
6.10Jasmine Hill56.32aVABattlefield
7.10Nichelle Scott56.38aVALloyd C Bird
10Kendell Wiles56.38aVABlacksburg
9.10Alexandra Moseley56.51aVACosby
10.12Sha'Keela Saunders56.58aVANansemond River
800 Meters
1.12Kimberley Ficenec2:06.84aVAMountain View
2.12Megan Moye2:07.41aVACosby
3.12Sarah J Underwood2:09.38aVAWest Potomac
4.10Ellison Grove2:10.74a16VABattlefield
5.11Sophie Chase2:10.81aVALake Braddock Secondary
6.12Audrey Houghton2:11.32aVAWoodgrove
7.12Skylar Evans2:11.82aVAMidlothian
8.10Macey Schweikert2:13.10aVAJames Robinson
9.12Maya Moore2:13.58aVABethel
10.12Shannon Morton2:13.70aVAIndian River
1500 Meters
1.9Kristin Schnurr5:03.08aVAPatriot
2.9Elise Rasmussen5:03.56aVAWoodbridge
3.11Kelly Russell5:03.82aVAOsbourn Park
4.12Brandy Wybersky5:12.34aVAOsbourn Park
5.11Alayna Bigalbal5:15.69aVAHeritage (LC)
6.11Sarah Karalus5:17.94aVAOsbourn Park
7.10Carolyn Conley5:21.90aVALoudoun Valley
8.11Veronique Kouame5:25.49aVAHeritage (LC)
9.10Rachel Zrimm5:25.96aVAWoodbridge
10.12Megan Snyder5:31.97aVAStone Bridge
1600 Meters
1.12Megan Moye4:44.22aVACosby
2.12Audrey Batzel4:50.39aVAOcean Lakes
3.11Sophie Chase4:50.81aVALake Braddock Secondary
4.12Crystal Nelson4:55.29aVAMillbrook
5.10Hannah Christen4:55.66aVALake Braddock Secondary
6.10Caroline Alcorta4:56.23aVAWest Springfield
7.12Sarah J Underwood4:57.24aVAWest Potomac
8.11Kendall Cowne4:58.53aVAChantilly
9.10Sarah Angell4:59.33aVAWashington-Lee
10.9Allie Klimkiewicz5:01.58aVAOakton
1 Mile
1.11Sophie Chase4:51.65aVALake Braddock Secondary
2.12Kimberley Ficenec4:53.77aVAMountain View
3.12Audrey Batzel4:54.82aVAOcean Lakes
4.10Hannah Christen4:56.40aVALake Braddock Secondary
5.10Frances Morales4:58.74aVAColonial Forge
6.10Caroline Alcorta4:58.79aVAWest Springfield
7.12Sarah J Underwood5:01.30aVAWest Potomac
8.10Katie Fortner5:03.34aVACave Spring
9.12Kaila Blackburn5:03.44aVAMonacan
10.11Kendall Cowne5:04.90aVAChantilly
3000 Meters
1.11Sophie Chase9:37.86aVALake Braddock Secondary
2.10Hannah Christen9:42.97aVALake Braddock Secondary
3.9Allie Klimkiewicz10:00.91aVAOakton
4.10Nicole Park10:01.06aVAOcean Lakes
5.12Isabel Amend10:07.03aVAWashington-Lee
6.10Molly Polizotto11:27.59aVALoudoun Valley
7.9Becca Howe11:41.13aVABattlefield
8.10Emily Maitland12:08.28aVAOsbourn Park
9.-Elizabeth Sylvester12:36.11aVAOsbourn Park
10.9Katrina Stalik12:53.20aVABrooke Point
3200 Meters
1.12Megan Moye10:21.98aVACosby
2.11Sophie Chase10:27.13aVALake Braddock Secondary
3.10Hannah Christen10:30.14aVALake Braddock Secondary
4.12Crystal Nelson10:38.21aVAMillbrook
5.10Caroline Alcorta10:38.92aVAWest Springfield
6.10Sarah Angell10:40.64aVAWashington-Lee
7.9Allie Klimkiewicz10:43.94aVAOakton
8.10Bailey Kolonich10:51.02aVARobert E Lee (Springfield)
9.10Nicole Park10:51.78aVAOcean Lakes
10.12Audrey Batzel10:52.03aVAOcean Lakes
2 Miles
1.12Crystal Nelson10:39.97aVAMillbrook
2.10Caroline Alcorta10:41.34aVAWest Springfield
3.10Nicole Park10:45.25aVAOcean Lakes
4.12Kaila Blackburn10:53.86aVAMonacan
5.11Hannah Rose10:54.43aVAWilson Memorial
6.12Audrey Batzel10:59.61aVAOcean Lakes
7.12Kate Buss11:02.09aVABlacksburg
8.12Madeline Hermsmeier11:53.96aVAMonticello
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Chantel Ray13.82aVAHampton
2.11Leah Lott13.98aVALandstown
3.12Taranisha Taylor14.03aVAWestern Branch
4.11Heather Smith14.28aVAGreat Bridge
5.12Tiffany Ellick14.41aVAWestern Branch
6.12Javette Lee14.43aVAWestern Branch
7.12Jasmine Vaughan14.46aVAPhoebus
8.12Vamonie Boddie14.57aVAPhoebus
9.11Javanique Burruss14.59aVALouisa County
10.11Jessica Shelton14.61aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Tiffany Ellick42.51aVAWestern Branch
2.12Vamonie Boddie42.58aVAPhoebus
3.12Javette Lee42.60aVAWestern Branch
4.12Alea Stevens43.43aVAArmstrong
5.11Lisa Meneau43.51aVAJohn Handley
6.11Heather Smith43.54aVAGreat Bridge
7.11De'Nisha Smith43.61aVACosby
8.12Khadeja Kearney43.78aVAChurchland
9.11Halli Mcfadgen43.95aVAC D Hylton
10.11Olivia Coopwood44.16aVAWoodbridge
4x100 Relay
1.-Milan Parks
Shamia Lassiter
Tiffany Ellick
Jimesha Richard
47.19aVAWestern Branch
2.-Breanna Walker
Alexis Carter
Jordan Banks
Kiana Hairston
47.37aVAOsbourn Park
3.-Leah Lott
Tanesha Greene
Briana Taliaferro
Stephanie Casmir
47.93aVALandstown
4.-Britani Myers
Verna Hilaire-Lee
Lillie Matthews
Lisa Meneau
48.04aVAJohn Handley
5.-Nyckya Robinson
Asonya Anderson
Talia Wesson
Janira Shufford
48.23aVAHeritage (Newport News)
6.-Quayshona Cooper
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe
HeleneAngel Calhoun
Harrisa Korkoya
48.26aVAForest Park
7.-De'Nisha Smith
Alexandra Moseley
Gina D'Orazio
Molly Novak
48.29aVACosby
8.-Relay Team48.37aVAPhoebus
9.-Mia McClain
Sha'Keela Saunders
Malika Rashid
Kiara Middleton
48.59aVANansemond River
10.-Toni Fletcher
Amanda Salami
Asia Brown
Cortney O'Connell
48.66aVAFreedom (LC)
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:45.03aVAJohn Marshall
2.-Relay Team1:45.08aVALafayette
3.-Relay Team1:45.21aVAE C Glass
4.-Relay Team1:45.90aVANorview
5.-Relay Team1:46.25aVAHeritage (Newport News)
6.-Relay Team1:46.72aVATabb
7.-Aya Abdelhalim
Naimah Coleman
Kristin Tran
Danielle Hale
1:47.72aVASouth Lakes
8.-Relay Team1:49.60aVAColonial Forge
9.-Antonaya Jones
Tirzah Sheppard
Kristina Brown
Nicie Grier-Spratley
1:50.04aVAThomas A Edison
10.-Relay Team1:50.14aVAPaul VI
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:48.94aVABattlefield
2.-De'Nisha Smith
Gina D'Orazio
Molly Novak
Alexandra Moseley
3:52.22aVACosby
3.-Meshala Morton
Jean Rouse
Jenny Westerholm
Kimberley Ficenec
3:53.11aVAMountain View
4.-Anise Cuffee
Ashley Greenle
Sierra Morgan
Maya Moore
3:54.83aVABethel
5.-EnNijah Majors
Jeonna Taylor
Kierra Rountree
Felecia Majors
3:55.30aVASouth County
6.-Javette Lee
Shamia Lassiter
Nina Revis
Chelsea Wright
3:55.59aVAWestern Branch
7.-Christal Wilson
Almoni Ellis
Charity Wilson
Brittnee Perry
3:56.50aVAGrassfield
8.-Leigh Soistmann
Taylor Omweg
Micah Hanks
Brittni King
3:56.79aVATabb
9.-Carolyn Brown
Twanika Washington
Katia Pierce
Vamonie Boddie
3:57.07aVAPhoebus
10.-Amecca Galloway
J'Niyah Knox-Wilson
Kyla Sanders
Amethyst Edmond
3:57.10aVAKecoughtan
4x800 Relay
1.-Dale Lescher
Lauren Price
Sarah J Underwood
Colleen Boyle
9:14.60aVAWest Potomac
2.-Ally Robinson
Sophie Chase
Gloria Williams
Maddie Manhertz
9:17.01aVALake Braddock Secondary
3.-Jayden Metzger
Alaina Redd
Elena Wirz*
Megan Moye
9:17.12aVACosby
4.-Briana Krumholz
Allyson Bodmer
Natalie Young
Erin Bullard
9:22.83aVAForest Park
5.-Isabel Amend
Jordan Selby
Donia Nichols
Sarah Angell
9:23.99aVAWashington-Lee
6.-Chloe Grewe
Caroline Alcorta
Momo Sullivan
Erin Falk
9:25.89aVAWest Springfield
7.-Relay Team9:26.35aVAOakton
8.-Augusta Durham
Abigail Reinhold
Kyannah Calhoun
Devin Nieusma
9:26.61aVASouth Lakes
9.-Barrett Haynes
Liz Spruill
Randall Ackerly
Libby Parrish
9:27.46aVASt Catherines
10.-Abbey Thornhill
Mackenzie Kerr
Parvin Mohiby
Sarah Thornhill
9:31.18aVADouglas Freeman
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team4:08.61aVABattlefield
2.-Shyra Molton
Lynnell Fisher
Logan Harrington
Malina Richardson
4:10.15aVAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
3.-Quayshona Cooper
Briana Krumholz
Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe
Harrisa Korkoya
4:10.99aVAForest Park
4.-Grace Gillen
Kristin Tran
Danielle Hale
Kyannah Calhoun
4:12.03aVASouth Lakes
5.-Alexandria Moseley
Gina D'Orazio
Molly Novak
De'Nisha Smith
4:13.06aVACosby
6.-Deborah Allison
Krista Ferrell
Megan Jones
Heidi Peterson
4:14.35aVALafayette
7.-Relay Team4:15.53aVAJames Robinson
8.-Destiny Rodrigue
Melody Thomasson
Desire Rodrigue
Kelsey Newcomb
4:17.54aVADinwiddie County Senior
9.-Belle Burgess
Samantha Allen
Shelby Brennan
Cierra Artis
4:19.69aVAHerndon
10.-Vanessa Dyce
Ashley O'Neill
Jackie Deffer
Shaquera Leach
4:20.75aVABriar Woods
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team12:24.37aVAOcean Lakes
2.-Relay Team12:34.27aVAFloyd E Kellam
3.-Briana Krumholz
Allyson Bodmer
Natalie Young
Erin Bullard
12:45.85aVAForest Park
4.-Liz Spruill
Laura Kerr
Libby Parrish
Randall Ackerly
13:01.73aVASt Catherines
5.-Relay Team13:03.90aVAMaggie L. Walker
6.-Relay Team13:10.23aVAJames Robinson
7.-Alessandra Gavin
Olivia Griswold
Elizabeth Buyck
Abby Halm
13:10.60VAEpiscopal
8.-Relay Team13:10.83aVAThomas Jefferson S&T
9.-Relay Team13:18.75aVABishop O'Connell
10.-Lizzie Zulauf
Jazana Goolsby
Catherine Fonvielle
Alison Lindsay
13:19.30VASt Stephens and St Agnes
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kiara Howell49' 11.50VAGrassfield
2.12Rochelle Evans44' 10.25VAChristiansburg
3.10Galissia Cause43' 0.50VABattlefield
4.12Ayzha Ward42' 2.75VAT C Williams
5.12Chioma Onyekwere41' 9.50VAJames Robinson
6.11Asia Smith40' 10.50VAHighland Springs
7.12Lillie Reid40' 3.00VAHeritage (Lynchburg)
8.9Zakiya Rashid40' 2.5015VANansemond River
9.11Gena Penick39' 4.50VALiberty Christian Academy
10.12Navia Howell39' 4.25VAGrassfield
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kiara Howell149' 1.00VAGrassfield
2.12Rochelle Evans136' 7.00VAChristiansburg
3.12Taylor Cockerille134' 7.00VAStrasburg
4.12Kasey Addair133' 1.00VATazewell
5.12Navia Howell130' 3.00VAGrassfield
6.10Galissia Cause129' 1.00VABattlefield
7.9Zakiya Rashid128' 6.0015VANansemond River
8.10Denise O'Rourke127' 8.00VAJohn Randolph Tucker
9.12Logan Edwards126' 8.00VACosby
10.12Katie Stroup122' 4.00VABroadway
High Jump
1.9Crystal Jones5' 8.00VAColonial Forge
12Sherhae Holloway5' 8.00VAHighland Springs
3.11Chenera Lacey5' 7.00VAFrank Cox
4.10Brianna Hayes5' 6.50VAMatoaca
5.11Sydney Anderson5' 6.00VAPulaski County
11Morgan Crewe5' 6.00VAGreensville County
7.11Jasmine Mitchell5' 4.50VAAmelia County
8.9Carly Feyerabend5' 4.00VAAtlee
11Taylor Reynolds5' 4.00VAThomas Dale
12Maribeth Kern5' 4.00VAJames River (Buchanan)
9Nicie Grier-Spratley5' 4.00VAThomas A Edison
11Felecia Majors5' 4.00VASouth County
11Lori Kostka5' 4.00VATuscarora
12Alexis Carter5' 4.00VAOsbourn Park
10Olivia Revely5' 4.00VAE C Glass
12Jenny Westerholm5' 4.00VAMountain View
9Carolyn Brown5' 4.00VAPhoebus
10Evan Wagner5' 4.00VAGloucester
11Ashlyn Marine5' 4.00VAJames Monroe
11Sydnei Foster5' 4.00VANorth Stafford
12Nichole Rossi5' 4.00VAOcean Lakes
10Julia Logan5' 4.00VAClover Hill
9Katie Houser5' 4.00VAJames Wood
11Meghan Jean-Baptiste5' 4.00VAOakton
Pole Vault
1.10Hannah Meador12' 8.50VAFluvanna County
2.11Felecia Majors12' 7.00VASouth County
3.10Sydney Schaedel11' 3.00VAT C Williams
4.11Chandler Legard11' 0.00VAWestern Albemarle
10Ashley Hinton11' 0.00VAStafford
6.11Summer Walter10' 6.00VABayside
10Jaqueline Meeks10' 6.00VAFirst Colonial
12Shelby Hamm10' 6.00VAJamestown
10Rachel Fasana10' 6.00VALake Braddock Secondary
12Erika Jackson10' 6.00VAE C Glass
12Kellie Glynn10' 6.00VALiberty Christian Academy
9Emily Rayle10' 6.00VAWestern Albemarle
Long Jump
1.11Javanique Burruss20' 0.25VALouisa County
2.12Janira Shufford19' 6.00VAHeritage (Newport News)
3.11Felecia Majors19' 0.00VASouth County
4.12Sha'Keela Saunders18' 9.25VANansemond River
5.11De'Nisha Smith18' 8.75VACosby
6.11Anna Williams18' 7.50wVAThomas A Edison
7.11Kennedy King18' 7.25VAPhoebus
10Briana Taliaferro18' 7.25wVALandstown
9.11Leah Lott18' 7.00VALandstown
10.11Morgan Harris18' 6.50wVAManchester
Triple Jump
1.12Tiffany Ellick39' 9.25VAWestern Branch
2.12Janae Jones39' 8.00wVAClover Hill
3.11Felecia Majors39' 2.25VASouth County
4.11Anna Williams38' 10.50VAThomas A Edison
5.10Alexandra Moseley38' 10.00VACosby
6.9Lachyna Roe38' 9.75wVAHenrico
7.11Anna Williams38' 9.00VAThomas A Edison
8.12Kristina Brown38' 7.75VAThomas A Edison
9.11Javanique Burruss38' 1.75VALouisa County
10.9Mikalah Jones37' 11.50VALiberty (Bedford)
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.