District 6 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Nate VanTuinen11.13awWARiverside Christian
2.10Austin Watson11.32awWALiberty Bell
3.12Bailey Stevens11.44cWAManson
4.11Ty Poole11.48awWAKittitas
5.10Tanner Smith11.61aWAOroville
6.12Nate Nobbs11.94cWARiverside Christian
10Alex Delgado11.94cWAEntiat
8.11Luke Weber12.03aWAKittitas
12Julian Avalos12.03aWAKittitas
10.10Tyler McIrvin12.04aWAKittitas
10Octavio Gleason12.04cWALake Roosevelt
200 Meters
1.12Nate VanTuinen23.04cWARiverside Christian
2.10Austin Watson23.34cWALiberty Bell
3.11Robert Barnhart23.74cWAKittitas
4.10Tanner Smith23.82awWAOroville
5.12Bailey Stevens23.84cWAManson
6.10Cesar Dominguez23.96aWALiberty Bell
7.12Julian Avalos24.08aWAKittitas
8.10Kip Craig24.21aWABridgeport
9.10Octavio Gleason24.22aWALake Roosevelt
10.11Ty Poole24.27aWAKittitas
400 Meters
1.12Nate VanTuinen50.31aWARiverside Christian
2.12Julian Avalos51.30aWAKittitas
3.10Kirk Gartrell52.84cWARiverside Christian
4.10Tyler McIrvin53.26aWAKittitas
5.10Cesar Dominguez53.29aWALiberty Bell
6.11Robert Barnhart54.48aWAKittitas
7.11Rodolfo Espinosa54.50aWABrewster
8.10Liam Daily54.57aWALiberty Bell
9.10Danny Marquez55.67a16WAPateros
10.10Robert Parcells55.95aWAWaterville
800 Meters
1.12Julian Avalos2:00.47aWAKittitas
2.12Dusty Bender2:05.85aWARiverside Christian
3.12Marcus Vanderholm2:05.91aWAManson
4.11Tanner Varrelman2:06.92aWABridgeport
5.10Jose Marin2:07.40WAKittitas
6.10Robert Parcells2:10.82aWAWaterville
7.12Marshall Travis2:12.25aWARiverside Christian
8.12Kyle Putnam2:12.39aWALiberty Bell
9.9David Eisenhauer2:12.50WARiverside Christian
10.11Noel Espinoza2:13.40WAKittitas
1600 Meters
1.12Marcus Vanderholm4:34.90WAManson
2.9David Eisenhauer4:38.00WARiverside Christian
3.10Jose Marin4:38.59aWAKittitas
4.10Liam Daily4:38.67aWALiberty Bell
5.12Dusty Bender4:49.89aWARiverside Christian
6.12Zack Speiker4:53.42aWAOroville
7.12Julian Avalos4:56.68aWAKittitas
8.10David Walling4:58.90WAKittitas
9.12Marshall Travis4:59.12aWARiverside Christian
10.11Noel Espinoza5:01.00aWAKittitas
3200 Meters
1.12Marcus Vanderholm9:57.29aWAManson
2.9David Eisenhauer10:14.62aWARiverside Christian
3.12Zack Speiker10:19.97aWAOroville
4.10Jose Marin10:26.26aWAKittitas
5.12Dusty Bender10:47.75aWARiverside Christian
6.10David Walling10:52.16aWAKittitas
7.12Julian Avalos11:05.56aWAKittitas
8.10Liam Daily11:15.41aWALiberty Bell
9.11Tanner Varrelman11:34.79aWABridgeport
10.9Sam Thomas11:35.61aWAManson
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jordan DeSanto15.44awWARiverside Christian
2.12Jesse Adkins15.84cWALake Roosevelt
3.12Michael Frisk16.26aWAEntiat
4.10Kip Craig16.40aWABridgeport
5.9Adam Soelberg16.74cWARiverside Christian
6.12CJ Mathews16.94cWAOroville
7.10Tyler McIrvin18.14cWAKittitas
8.9Micah Tranch18.28aWARiverside Christian
9.12Tyrel Gray19.57a18WAPateros
10.11Luke Weber19.81aWAKittitas
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jesse Adkins41.12aWALake Roosevelt
2.10Kip Craig41.47aWABridgeport
3.12Michael Frisk41.51aWAEntiat
4.11Jordan DeSanto42.12aWARiverside Christian
5.9Adam Soelberg44.23aWARiverside Christian
6.9Micah Tranch45.40aWARiverside Christian
7.10Luke Kindred46.76aWAOroville
8.10Ruben Renfro49.07aWAOroville
9.10Sean DeWitte49.13aWAOroville
10.11Robert Barnhart49.64cWAKittitas
4x100 Relay
1.-Justin McMillan
Gunnar Doggett
Cesar Dominguez
Austin Watson
45.64aWALiberty Bell
2.-Luke Weber
Kameren Dworak
Robert Barnhart
Ty Poole
45.76aWAKittitas
3.-Tyler Harding
Casey Sorenson
Bailey Stevens
Paul Toolson
46.24cWAManson
-Jordan DeSanto
Nate Nobbs
Nate VanTuinen
Kirk Gartrell
46.24cWARiverside Christian
5.-Alex Delgado
Truong Tran
Daylon Harn
Michael Frisk
46.64cWAEntiat
6.-Relay Team46.71aWAOroville
7.-Geo Campos
Paul Ebreo
Kip Craig
Gerry Solorio
47.42aWABridgeport
8.-Luis Pio
Josh Squires
Omar Castro
Rodolfo Espinosa
48.68aWABrewster
9.-Tyrel Gray
Danny Marquez
Dakota Salcido
TJ Steigel
49.73aWAPateros
10.-Cato Moses
Calvin Goudy
Arthur Martin
Hugo Barajas
52.74aWAWhite Swan
4x400 Relay
1.-Julian Avalos
Robert Barnhart
Tyler McIrvin
Ty Poole
3:30.83aWAKittitas
2.-Jordan DeSanto
Nate Nobbs
Kirk Gartrell
Nate VanTuinen
3:35.47aWARiverside Christian
3.-Jonathan McMillan
Kyle Putnam
Cesar Dominguez
Liam Daily
3:38.60aWALiberty Bell
4.-Jesse Russell
Tyler Harding
Paul Toolson
Bailey Stevens
3:42.44aWAManson
5.-Relay Team3:43.01aWABrewster
6.-Alex Delgado
Omero Guerrero
Kevin Woodlridge
Truong Tran
3:47.07aWAEntiat
7.-Relay Team3:59.74aWABridgeport
8.-Sean DeWitte
Connelly Quick
Ruben Renfro
Zack Speiker
4:00.00WAOroville
9.-Tyrel Gray
Dakota Salcido
TJ Steigel
Danny Marquez
4:07.69aWAPateros
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Casey Sorenson47' 8.75WAManson
2.12Geo Campos42' 4.50WABridgeport
3.11Sean Waters41' 7.00WALake Roosevelt
4.10Alex Vanderholm40' 7.00WAManson
5.11Jake Hughes39' 8.50WAEntiat
6.12Chad Desjardins38' 4.00WABridgeport
7.11Daniel Karam36' 9.50WAKittitas
8.10Devon Lowe36' 8.00WAKittitas
9.10AJ Haynes36' 4.00WAEntiat
10.12Caleb Haney36' 3.00WAOroville
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Caleb Haney136' 7.00WAOroville
2.10Alex Vanderholm134' 11.00WAManson
3.12Casey Sorenson128' 2.00WAManson
4.11Sean Waters125' 8.00WALake Roosevelt
5.12Fernando Valencia125' 0.00WARiverside Christian
6.11Jake Hughes123' 1.00WAEntiat
7.10Austin Oursland115' 9.00WAKittitas
8.10Luke Kindred114' 2.00WAOroville
9.11Reed Morgan113' 5.00WAKittitas
10.11Kelly McClellan109' 7.00WAManson
Javelin - 800g
1.12Fernando Valencia189' 9.00WARiverside Christian
2.12Nate Nobbs159' 7.00WARiverside Christian
3.10Hunter Bach153' 5.00WABrewster
4.12Gunnar Doggett148' 1.00WALiberty Bell
5.12Jonathan McMillan143' 2.00WALiberty Bell
6.10Luke Kindred143' 0.00WAOroville
7.12Dennis Garcia139' 0.00WABridgeport
8.10Austin Oursland138' 11.00WAKittitas
9.11Noel Espinoza135' 1.00WAKittitas
10.12Casey Sorenson134' 3.00WAManson
High Jump
1.11Jesse McDaniel6' 0.00WAKittitas
2.10Jesse Berumen5' 10.00WAKittitas
9Micah Tranch5' 10.00WARiverside Christian
10Jaymis Hanson5' 10.00WALiberty Bell
10Robert Parcells5' 10.00WAWaterville
6.12CJ Mathews5' 8.00WAOroville
12Paul Ebreo5' 8.00WABridgeport
8.11Mitchell Clements5' 6.00WAWaterville
10Logan Leaton5' 6.00WAKittitas
10Tyler McIrvin5' 6.00WAKittitas
10Hunter Bach5' 6.00WABrewster
10Liam Daily5' 6.00WALiberty Bell
Pole Vault
1.11Zeb Eilers11' 0.00WAKittitas
2.12Matthew Timentwa10' 0.00WALake Roosevelt
3.10Octavio Gleason9' 6.00WALake Roosevelt
4.11Noel Espinoza9' 0.00WAKittitas
10Logan Weber9' 0.00WAKittitas
6.10Ruben Renfro8' 6.25WAOroville
7.10Sean DeWitte8' 6.00WAOroville
11Seth Holden8' 6.00WAKittitas
9.11Tanner Varrelman8' 0.00WABridgeport
11Luke Weber8' 0.00WAKittitas
10Logan Leaton8' 0.00WAKittitas
Long Jump
1.12Nate VanTuinen21' 8.50WARiverside Christian
2.10Austin Watson21' 1.50WALiberty Bell
3.11Ty Poole20' 6.50WAKittitas
4.10Alex Delgado20' 5.50WAEntiat
5.10Tyler McIrvin20' 2.50WAKittitas
6.12CJ Mathews20' 1.25WAOroville
7.12Gunnar Doggett19' 7.50WALiberty Bell
8.12Nate Nobbs19' 7.00WARiverside Christian
9.9Adam Soelberg19' 1.00WARiverside Christian
10.10Robert Parcells18' 11.75WAWaterville
Triple Jump
1.12Nate VanTuinen43' 6.00WARiverside Christian
2.12CJ Mathews42' 10.50wWAOroville
3.12Jesse Adkins40' 7.50WALake Roosevelt
4.10Tyler McIrvin40' 0.00WAKittitas
5.10Kirk Gartrell38' 11.00WARiverside Christian
6.11Gerry Solorio38' 0.00WABridgeport
7.9Kevin Woodlridge37' 6.50WAEntiat
8.11Paul Toolson37' 0.00WAManson
11Ty Poole37' 0.00WAKittitas
10.10Jaymis Hanson36' 9.25WALiberty Bell

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Deserie Parks13.24cWAEntiat
11Breezy Byrne13.24cWARiverside Christian
3.10Monika Rock13.53aWAEntiat
4.12Bethany Imperial13.64cWARiverside Christian
5.9Lindsay Clerf13.86aWAKittitas
6.12Erica Clerf13.95aWAKittitas
7.9Aylee Neff14.04cWAManson
12Sidnee Glenn14.04cWALiberty Bell
9.11Itzel Castro14.13aWAManson
10.12Ofelia Rodriguez14.14cWAManson
9Ashley Watson14.14cWALiberty Bell
200 Meters
1.12Jamie Bruno26.92a18WAPateros
2.11Breezy Byrne27.34cWARiverside Christian
3.9Lindsay Clerf27.75aWAKittitas
4.9Deserie Parks27.84cWAEntiat
5.10Monika Rock28.24cWAEntiat
6.9Katelynn Schilling28.43aWALake Roosevelt
7.12Shelby Clark28.99aWAWhite Swan
8.9Sarina Williams29.24cWALiberty Bell
12Erica Clerf29.24cWAKittitas
10.9Chloe LaChapelle29.35aWALiberty Bell
400 Meters
1.12Kim Barry59.74aWALake Roosevelt
2.9Lindsay Clerf60.73aWAKittitas
3.9Deserie Parks61.94cWAEntiat
4.10Estrella Corrigan65.03aWALiberty Bell
5.10Monika Rock65.64cWAEntiat
6.11Breezy Byrne66.47aWARiverside Christian
7.9Lexi Ott66.94cWAKittitas
8.11Emily Wooldridge67.34cWAEntiat
9.9Chloe LaChapelle67.48aWALiberty Bell
10.12Kim Bolla68.18aWAKittitas
800 Meters
1.12Kim Barry2:21.57aWALake Roosevelt
2.11Emily Wooldridge2:32.00aWAEntiat
3.9Lexi Carpenter2:34.70WARiverside Christian
4.10Sierra Speiker2:35.29aWAOroville
5.12Kim Bolla2:37.14aWAKittitas
6.9Karina Rincon2:39.76aWABrewster
7.9Letty Trejo2:39.86aWABridgeport
8.9Allison Sabin2:41.48aWAKittitas
9.9Lexi Ott2:42.39aWAKittitas
10.10Lilly Schlotzhauer2:45.77aWALiberty Bell
1600 Meters
1.12Kim Barry5:21.40WALake Roosevelt
2.10Sierra Speiker5:28.20WAOroville
3.11Emily Wooldridge5:36.50WAEntiat
4.11April Soelberg5:44.40WARiverside Christian
5.9Allison Sabin5:57.95aWAKittitas
6.10Rhiannon Easter6:03.32a15WAPateros
7.10Kristina Ramirez6:03.36aWABrewster
8.11Raquel Asencio6:06.59aWABridgeport
9.12Kim Bolla6:11.67aWAKittitas
10.10Lilly Schlotzhauer6:24.16aWALiberty Bell
3200 Meters
1.12Kim Barry11:33.00aWALake Roosevelt
2.10Sierra Speiker11:48.02aWAOroville
3.11Emily Wooldridge12:11.62aWAEntiat
4.10Rhiannon Easter13:15.18a15WAPateros
5.12Courtney Widhalm13:58.49aWARiverside Christian
6.10Mary Ann Matheson14:03.76aWALake Roosevelt
7.12Diana Acevedo14:13.64aWAKittitas
8.10April Oakes14:16.90WALiberty Bell
9.10Lilly Schlotzhauer15:07.74aWALiberty Bell
10.10Danielle Peterson15:38.15aWAKittitas
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Jamie Bruno16.24aw18WAPateros
2.12Bethany Imperial17.16aWARiverside Christian
3.9Lexi Carpenter17.29aWARiverside Christian
4.11April Soelberg17.43aWARiverside Christian
5.10Dana Anderson17.74cWALiberty Bell
6.10Chyenne Kelly-Marconi18.13aWALake Roosevelt
7.12Ema Manzo18.25aWALiberty Bell
8.9Allison Sabin18.54cWAKittitas
9.11Heather Segle18.73aWAEntiat
10.9Emily Tritz18.74cWARiverside Christian
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Heather Segle47.73aWAEntiat
2.12Jamie Bruno47.94c18WAPateros
3.12Bethany Imperial49.24cWARiverside Christian
4.9Lexi Carpenter49.80aWARiverside Christian
5.11April Soelberg50.44cWARiverside Christian
6.10Chyenne Kelly-Marconi52.20aWALake Roosevelt
7.9Allison Sabin53.14cWAKittitas
8.12Naomi Peters54.64cWAOroville
9.10Dana Anderson54.84cWALiberty Bell
10.10Rhiannon Easter54.96a15WAPateros
4x100 Relay
1.-Cheyenne Ott
Chloe LaChapelle
Sidnee Glenn
Ashley Watson
53.76aWALiberty Bell
2.-Breezy Byrne
Lexi Carpenter
Bethany Imperial
Nicole Nobbs
54.04aWARiverside Christian
3.-Aylee Neff
Itzel Castro
Stephanie Quiroz
Ofelia Rodriguez
55.10aWAManson
4.-Karina Perea
Yaretzi Martinez
Ayana Herrejon
Anai Palacios
55.46aWABridgeport
5.-Brette Boesel
Yadira Oregon
Karina Rincon
Sandra Blancas
56.34cWABrewster
6.-Diana Acevedo
Alyssum Reno
Allison Sabin
Drew Varrelman
56.44cWAKittitas
7.-Relay Team57.87aWAEntiat
8.-Relay Team58.10aWAOroville
9.-Mikel Friedlander
Katelynn Schilling
Demi Whiteman
Miranda Salas
59.09aWALake Roosevelt
10.-Jayslie Balanay
Crystal Lloyd
Madison Hansen
Emilee Hieronymus
62.54cWAColumbia Basin Secondary
4x200 Relay
1.-Lindsay Clerf
Kim Bolla
Lexi Ott
Erica Clerf
1:50.81aWAKittitas
2.-Mariah Dickerson
Heather Segle
Monika Rock
Deserie Parks
1:51.78aWAEntiat
3.-Cheyenne Ott
Sidnee Glenn
Sarina Williams
Chloe LaChapelle
1:52.14aWALiberty Bell
4.-Relay Team1:55.65aWARiverside Christian
5.-Grace Williams
Alyssa Armstrong
Rhiannon Easter
Jamie Bruno
1:56.01aWAPateros
6.-Relay Team2:00.13aWABridgeport
7.-Relay Team2:02.23aWAManson
8.-Naomi Peters
Brittany Jewett
Callie Barker
Lisa Hartvig
2:02.30WAOroville
9.-Relay Team2:06.80aWABrewster
4x400 Relay
1.-Kim Bolla
Erica Clerf
Lindsay Clerf
Lexi Ott
4:14.49aWAKittitas
2.-Emily Wooldridge
Monika Rock
Deserie Parks
Heather Segle
4:15.59aWAEntiat
3.-Breezy Byrne
Lexi Carpenter
April Soelberg
Bethany Imperial
4:17.79aWARiverside Christian
4.-Jamie Bruno
Jessi Dowers
Rhiannon Easter
Grace Williams
4:33.67aWAPateros
5.-Relay Team4:36.51aWALiberty Bell
6.-Kaitlyn Grunst
Naomi Peters
Callie Barker
Sierra Speiker
4:36.76aWAOroville
7.-Brette Boesel
Kristina Ramirez
Leticia Ornelas
Sally Romo
4:40.72aWABrewster
8.-Raquel Asencio
Yaretzi Martinez
Mayra Rivera
Karina Perea
4:53.08aWABridgeport
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Hunter Roberts33' 6.25WARiverside Christian
2.9Katelynn Schilling33' 6.00WALake Roosevelt
3.11Ashley Sabin33' 3.00WAKittitas
4.9Yvonne Kilgour33' 2.50WABridgeport
5.10Alyssum Reno32' 2.50WAKittitas
6.12Liduvina Bucio31' 0.00WABridgeport
9Rene Riel31' 0.00WARiverside Christian
8.9Andrea Perez30' 8.00WAOroville
9.12Krysta Knowlton30' 1.00WABrewster
10.11Alexa Werner29' 10.50WAOroville
Discus - 1kg
1.11Sarah Roberts101' 1.00WARiverside Christian
2.12Felicia Tillequots100' 6.00WAWhite Swan
3.12Liduvina Bucio100' 4.00WABridgeport
4.12Hunter Roberts98' 1.00WARiverside Christian
5.10Yumiko Sanford94' 10.00WAEntiat
6.12Krysta Knowlton94' 0.00WABrewster
7.9Katelynn Schilling91' 6.00WALake Roosevelt
8.10Jessi Dowers91' 5.0016WAPateros
9.9Rene Riel90' 8.00WARiverside Christian
10.11Haley Ackerman86' 0.00WARiverside Christian
Javelin - 600g
1.9Nicole Nobbs130' 8.00WARiverside Christian
2.11Breezy Byrne114' 10.00WARiverside Christian
3.10Brittany Jewett105' 2.00WAOroville
4.10Emma Holden104' 8.00WAKittitas
5.11Crystal Lloyd101' 1.00WAColumbia Basin Secondary
6.12Liduvina Bucio99' 5.00WABridgeport
7.10Yumiko Sanford96' 11.00WAEntiat
8.11Silvia Lopez94' 7.00WABridgeport
9.11Haley Ackerman94' 6.00WARiverside Christian
10.12Miranda Salas92' 0.00WALake Roosevelt
High Jump
1.9Lindsay Clerf5' 2.00WAKittitas
10Kaitlyn Grunst5' 2.00WAOroville
10Brette Boesel5' 2.00WABrewster
4.11Lisa Hartvig4' 8.00WAOroville
5.10Zoey Marchiney4' 4.00WALiberty Bell
9Yaretzi Martinez4' 4.00WABridgeport
11Raquel Asencio4' 4.00WABridgeport
8.10Juana Perez4' 2.00WABridgeport
10Monika Rock4' 2.00WAEntiat
12Beatriz Garcia4' 2.00WABridgeport
11Breanna Ervin4' 2.00WAOroville
11Felicia Kempf4' 2.00WAKittitas
10Karina Perea4' 2.00WABridgeport
Pole Vault
1.11Callie Barker9' 6.00WAOroville
2.12Kim Barry8' 6.00WALake Roosevelt
3.12Courtney Widhalm7' 6.00WARiverside Christian
12Kim Bolla7' 6.00WAKittitas
11Breanna Ervin7' 6.00WAOroville
6.9Allison Sabin7' 0.00WAKittitas
7.9Lindsay Clerf6' 6.00WAKittitas
11Felicia Kempf6' 6.00WAKittitas
9.9Sonia Bobadilla6' 0.00WAOroville
Long Jump
1.12Bethany Imperial16' 1.00WARiverside Christian
2.12Erica Clerf15' 4.00WAKittitas
3.10Kaitlyn Grunst15' 3.00WAOroville
10Chyenne Kelly-Marconi15' 3.00WALake Roosevelt
5.9Lexi Ott15' 1.00WAKittitas
6.10Monika Rock14' 10.00WAEntiat
7.9Nicole Nobbs14' 9.50WARiverside Christian
8.12Cheyenne Ott14' 9.00WALiberty Bell
9.12Yadira Oregon14' 5.75WABrewster
10.9Sarina Williams14' 3.00WALiberty Bell
Triple Jump
1.12Bethany Imperial36' 0.25wWARiverside Christian
2.12Erica Clerf32' 9.50WAKittitas
3.10Chyenne Kelly-Marconi32' 7.50WALake Roosevelt
4.10Kaitlyn Grunst31' 10.00WAOroville
5.9Nicole Nobbs31' 3.75WARiverside Christian
6.11Callie Barker30' 0.50WAOroville
7.12Diana Acevedo29' 4.00WAKittitas
8.9Lindsay Clerf28' 6.00WAKittitas
9.12Naomi Peters28' 2.00WAOroville
10.9Deserie Parks28' 1.00WAEntiat
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.