Treasure Valley Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Marcellus Ramos11.12aORNyssa
2.11Dax Poston11.16aOROntario
3.10Andrew Williamson11.24aIDWeiser
4.10Chase Fiddler11.37aIDFruitland
5.12Jake Cleverley11.42aIDNew Plymouth
6.9Ryan Phillips11.44aIDFruitland
7.12Ryan Maag11.54aORNyssa
10Agi Tamez11.54aORVale
9.11Kolby Jost11.61aOROntario
10.12Tyler Applegate11.65aORVale
200 Meters
1.12Jake Cleverley22.29aIDNew Plymouth
2.10Andrew Williamson22.81aIDWeiser
3.12Marcellus Ramos22.85aORNyssa
4.11Dax Poston22.89aOROntario
5.12Bill Pritchard23.07aIDWeiser
6.11Justin Roberts23.19aIDWeiser
7.11Kolby Jost23.24aOROntario
8.11Danny Livas24.05aORAdrian
9.11Ian Tate24.11aIDWeiser
10.12Ryan Maag24.14cORNyssa
400 Meters
1.11Joe Delgado50.70aOROntario
2.11Justin Roberts51.34aIDWeiser
3.12Ryan Maag51.73aORNyssa
4.12Bill Pritchard52.64cIDWeiser
5.11Dax Poston53.05aOROntario
6.10Jordan Moyes53.11aORNyssa
7.12Jake Cleverley53.14cIDNew Plymouth
8.11Danny Livas53.74cORAdrian
9.12Brock Green53.96aIDParma
10.10Mason Barto54.44cIDFruitland
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Maag1:59.44aORNyssa
2.10Quentin Jensen2:00.22aORNyssa
3.12Logan Loomis2:00.56aIDWeiser
4.11Jonathan Palmer2:05.59aIDWeiser
5.11Nathan Wiggins2:09.20IDWeiser
6.11Sidronio Rangel2:09.24aIDFruitland
7.12Brock Green2:10.14aIDParma
8.11Evan Erlebach2:11.24aOROntario
9.11Marcelino Leyva2:12.77aORVale
10.9Sage Stipe2:13.24aORNyssa
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Maag4:35.50ORNyssa
2.11Nathan Wiggins4:38.39aIDWeiser
3.10Quentin Jensen4:42.40ORNyssa
4.10Alex Eells4:48.90aIDParma
5.12Logan Loomis4:50.44aIDWeiser
6.11Jonathan Palmer5:02.74aIDWeiser
7.12Sawyer Rotell5:03.84aIDFruitland
8.10Ubaldo Arana5:04.84aIDWeiser
9.9Rigoberto Sanchez5:05.00aOROntario
10.10Luke Daily5:07.34aIDWeiser
3200 Meters
1.11Nathan Wiggins10:16.42aIDWeiser
2.9Andres Juarez10:45.04aIDFruitland
3.10Alex Eells10:45.24aIDParma
4.12Logan Loomis10:55.20IDWeiser
5.9Rigoberto Sanchez11:01.60OROntario
6.11Jonathan Palmer11:20.40IDWeiser
7.10Luke Daily11:24.10IDWeiser
8.12Sawyer Rotell11:25.40IDFruitland
9.11Julio Mendez11:28.70ORNyssa
10.10Jack Verbance11:37.98aIDNew Plymouth
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Joe Delgado14.71aOROntario
2.12Joseph Bolin15.31aIDPayette
3.11Cameron Arnzen15.88aIDNew Plymouth
4.10Josh Rhinehart16.02aIDFruitland
5.11Ian Tate16.11aIDWeiser
6.10Nik Fagen16.28aIDFruitland
7.9Ryan Phillips16.38aIDFruitland
8.9Ty Johnson16.54aIDWeiser
9.12Jackson Stipe16.60aORNyssa
10.12Woodrow Thomas16.64cIDPayette
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Joe Delgado38.24aOROntario
2.12Joseph Bolin40.18aIDPayette
3.12Brandon Neill42.03aIDPayette
4.11Cameron Arnzen42.27aIDNew Plymouth
5.9Sage Delong43.55aORVale
6.12Ryan Maag43.87aORNyssa
7.11Laramie Stipe43.90aORNyssa
8.12Jackson Stipe44.04cORNyssa
10Josh Rhinehart44.04aIDFruitland
10.12Woodrow Thomas44.14cIDPayette
4x100 Relay
1.-Jackson Stipe
Marcellus Ramos
Ryan Maag
Ray Ortega
44.76aORNyssa
2.-Woody Thomas
Emilio Winn
Brandon Neill
Joseph Bolin
44.80aIDPayette
3.-Conner Eyler
Levi Maag
Sage Delong
Tyler Applegate
45.42aORVale
4.-Chase Fiddler
Lalo Rodriguez
Kris Olinger
Ryan Phillips
45.94aIDFruitland
5.-Danny Livas
Thomas Shenk
Chance Marquez
Chase Walker
46.04aORAdrian
6.-Jeriamiah Mangum
Dax Poston
Jake Lande
Kolby Jost
46.35aOROntario
7.-Dustin Kistenmacher
Austyn Grothaus
Elias Daniel
David Cummings
47.04aIDWeiser
8.-David Almedia
Luis Ramirez
Spencer Wheeler
Jason Capistran
48.18aIDParma
9.-Brady Bashon
Danny Perkins
Austin Dixon
Jacob Hibbs
49.39aORHarper
10.-Nick Tanner
Cline York
Trent Jones
Duncan Larrow
51.74cIDNew Plymouth
4x400 Relay
1.-Bill Pritchard
Quinn DeYoung
Mason Herrick
Justin Roberts
3:31.69aIDWeiser
2.-Jackson Stipe
Jordan Moyes
Quentin Jensen
Ryan Maag
3:34.67aORNyssa
3.-Evan Erlebach
Kolby Jost
Dax Poston
Jake Lande
3:38.98aOROntario
4.-Albaro Rangel
Mason Barto
Sidronio Rangal
Josh Rhinehart
3:40.17aIDFruitland
5.-Agi Tamez
Marcelino Leyva
Drake Montgomery
Sage Delong
3:44.24aORVale
6.-Jake Cleverley
Cameron Arnzen
Bo Brogan
Brent Evans
3:46.00IDNew Plymouth
7.-Tanner Jennings
Alex Eells
Spencer Wheeler
Brock Green
3:46.74aIDParma
8.-Brandon Neill
Emilio Winn
Chance Poe
Chase Neill
3:49.84aIDPayette
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Andrew Galloway51' 7.75IDPayette
2.12Marcus Valero48' 11.25ORNyssa
3.12Mason Herrick48' 5.75IDWeiser
4.12Scott Dayley47' 9.25IDFruitland
5.12Rusty Penson46' 11.00IDPayette
6.11Jake Henggeler43' 10.50IDNew Plymouth
7.11Jonathan Stephens43' 0.00IDPayette
8.11Jeff Stedjee42' 11.00IDPayette
9.11Jordan Condie42' 9.50IDParma
10.9Hayden Herrick42' 4.75IDWeiser
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Andrew Galloway156' 0.00IDPayette
2.12Rusty Penson146' 0.00IDPayette
3.10Cheyene Webb143' 2.00ORNyssa
4.12Scott Dayley142' 11.00IDFruitland
5.12Skylar Emery140' 9.00ORNyssa
6.11Joe Delgado138' 8.00OROntario
7.11Jake Henggeler130' 5.00IDNew Plymouth
8.12Tyler Applegate130' 3.00ORVale
9.11Jordan Condie129' 8.00IDParma
10.12Jason Alvarado128' 6.00OROntario
Javelin - 800g
1.11Joe Delgado168' 9.00OROntario
2.12Derek Burkhardt152' 9.00ORVale
3.12Marcellus Ramos148' 11.00ORNyssa
4.10Cheyene Webb148' 1.00ORNyssa
5.10Lane Maupin124' 7.00ORVale
6.10Drake Montgomery123' 11.00ORVale
7.12Skylar Emery122' 5.00ORNyssa
8.11Dallin Widmer119' 5.00ORNyssa
9.12Mark Ishida119' 0.00ORAdrian
10.11Aurelio Flores115' 5.00OROntario
High Jump
1.12Michael Frey6' 3.75IDPayette
2.9Colebee Ransom6' 2.00IDPayette
3.12Tyson Eddy6' 0.00ORVale
4.11Elias Daniel5' 10.00IDWeiser
5.11Joe Delgado5' 9.00OROntario
6.9Ty Johnson5' 8.00IDWeiser
7.12Dalton Reynolds5' 6.00IDNew Plymouth
12Brock Green5' 6.00IDParma
11Ian Tate5' 6.00IDWeiser
10.10Jonathan Toth5' 4.0016OROntario
9Austin Dixon5' 4.00ORHarper
10Tyrel Raven5' 4.00ORVale
Pole Vault
1.12Woodrow Thomas14' 3.00IDPayette
2.12Spencer Wheeler14' 1.00IDParma
3.12Joseph Bolin14' 0.00IDPayette
4.11Quinn DeYoung13' 0.00IDWeiser
5.10Nik Fagen12' 0.00IDFruitland
12Jackson Stipe12' 0.00ORNyssa
7.9Colebee Ransom11' 0.00IDPayette
8.10Chase Neill10' 6.00IDPayette
9.11Chris Strange10' 0.00IDFruitland
11Dallin Widmer10' 0.00ORNyssa
Long Jump
1.11Joe Delgado22' 9.50OROntario
2.12Marcellus Ramos21' 10.75ORNyssa
3.12Tyler Applegate20' 10.25ORVale
4.12Michael Frey20' 7.25IDPayette
5.10Chase Fiddler19' 10.00IDFruitland
6.12Woodrow Thomas19' 9.00IDPayette
7.10Austyn Grothaus19' 2.50IDWeiser
8.11Michael Smith18' 9.25ORNyssa
9.12Tyson Eddy18' 9.00ORVale
10.10Agi Tamez18' 7.50ORVale
Triple Jump
1.12Marcellus Ramos46' 3.50ORNyssa
2.12Woodrow Thomas43' 5.50IDPayette
3.10Andrew Williamson42' 4.50IDWeiser
4.12Michael Frey41' 1.00IDPayette
5.12Jake Cleverley40' 10.25IDNew Plymouth
6.10Chase Fiddler40' 1.75IDFruitland
7.12Tyler Applegate40' 1.50ORVale
8.12Brock Green39' 6.50IDParma
9.11Elias Daniel39' 2.50IDWeiser
10.10Agi Tamez39' 0.50ORVale

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Harlee Ortega12.77aIDPayette
2.11Megan Williams12.83aORVale
3.12Leah DeSpain12.89aIDWeiser
4.12Gwenivere King13.00aIDPayette
5.11Rachael Lee13.09aIDWeiser
6.12Mekenzie Messick13.26aIDWeiser
7.9Kaylea Ware13.48aIDFruitland
8.10Lauren Young13.62aORVale
9.10Chelsey Knott13.64cIDParma
10.12Taylor Maloney13.66aIDWeiser
200 Meters
1.12Marquita Palmer26.44cIDWeiser
2.11Rachael Lee26.53aIDWeiser
3.12Gwenivere King27.21aIDPayette
4.11Megan Williams27.74cORVale
5.12Sarah Moore27.78aIDFruitland
6.12Leah DeSpain27.93aIDWeiser
7.12Mekenzie Messick28.18aIDWeiser
8.11Becca Hawkins28.23aORVale
9.11Maddie Blaylock28.34cIDParma
10.11Anna Serrano28.54aOROntario
400 Meters
1.12Marquita Palmer60.44cIDWeiser
2.12Sarah Moore61.16aIDFruitland
3.9Krissy Dayley63.44aIDFruitland
4.11Courtney Rupe63.52aIDPayette
5.10Aliya Yano63.80aOROntario
6.10Kylee Garrick64.30aIDNew Plymouth
7.12Keri Beck64.51aORNyssa
8.11Maddie Blaylock64.64cIDParma
9.9Kami Hawkins64.88aORVale
10.9Kaylea Ware65.34cIDFruitland
800 Meters
1.12Marquita Palmer2:13.78aIDWeiser
2.11Hailey Alexander2:20.52aIDNew Plymouth
3.9Kimber Hawkins2:26.52aORVale
4.11Anna Serrano2:27.78aOROntario
5.9Sadie Shirts2:29.80aIDWeiser
6.12Kassie Anthony2:30.25aORVale
7.11Courtney Rupe2:36.17aIDPayette
8.10Vanessa Chew2:41.09aOROntario
9.9Hollie Demonica2:42.44aIDWeiser
10.10Esther Kessler2:43.30IDNew Plymouth
1600 Meters
1.12Marquita Palmer5:08.15aIDWeiser
2.11Hailey Alexander5:26.21aIDNew Plymouth
3.9Sadie Shirts5:42.59aIDWeiser
4.11Kacee Ramirez6:05.64aIDPayette
5.10Vanessa Chew6:08.00aOROntario
6.9Hollie Demonica6:13.54aIDWeiser
7.10Esther Kessler6:17.70IDNew Plymouth
8.11Christine Smith6:21.94aIDNew Plymouth
9.10Ashley Estrada6:26.80OROntario
10.11Abby Knight6:28.63aIDNew Plymouth
3200 Meters
1.12Marquita Palmer11:17.23aIDWeiser
2.11Hailey Alexander12:06.48aIDNew Plymouth
3.10Esther Kessler12:59.02aIDNew Plymouth
4.12Kassie Anthony13:03.80ORVale
5.11Kacee Ramirez13:14.92aIDPayette
6.11Christine Smith13:23.70IDNew Plymouth
7.9Amber Murray13:30.50OROntario
8.11Kelsey Wilcox13:41.30ORNyssa
9.10Fabiola Sanchez13:53.00aORNyssa
10.11Daphne Mattos14:23.00ORVale
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Chelsey Knott15.02aIDParma
2.9Madison Johnson16.41aORVale
3.10Allie Youngberg16.47aIDPayette
4.12Tali Fagen16.56aIDFruitland
5.11Allie Hartley16.71aORNyssa
6.10Spencer Childs17.03aORVale
7.9Hannah Bates17.26aORVale
8.9Mari Escutia18.04aIDParma
9.11Gracyn Smythe18.11aIDWeiser
10.11Molly Bond18.33aOROntario
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Hannah Bates49.26aORVale
2.12Tali Fagen49.50aIDFruitland
3.9Kaley Cope50.51aORVale
4.10Allie Youngberg51.14aIDPayette
5.11Molly Bond51.29aOROntario
6.11Allie Hartley51.44aORNyssa
7.9Mari Escutia52.06aIDParma
8.11Gracyn Smythe53.74aIDWeiser
9.9Madison Johnson53.94cORVale
10.11McKenna Wilson54.94cORNyssa
4x100 Relay
1.-Rachel Lee
Bailey Wilson
Mekenzie Messick
Leah DeSpain
51.82aIDWeiser
2.-Becca Hawkins
Lauren Young
Kimber Hawkins
Megan Williams
52.94cORVale
3.-Madison Purnell
Carla Combe
Olivia Walker
Nichole Orosco
53.32aORAdrian
4.-Maddie Blaylock
Kylie Chastain
Heather Renfro
Rebekah Compas
53.54cIDParma
5.-Caitlyn Capps
Krissy Dayley
Kylie Ruble
Elena Tipton
53.64aIDFruitland
6.-Anna Serrano
Kirsten Richmond
Aliya Yano
Molly Bond
54.16aOROntario
7.-Kylee Garrick
Hailey Ray
Laurel Howe
Cheyenne Slagle
54.43aIDNew Plymouth
8.-MacKinzee Chandler
Whitnee Chandler
Jackie Jordan
Raynee Jackson
56.35aORHarper
9.-Gabby Chavez
Makaela Wiley
Mandy Guerri
Tiffany Paschal
65.17aORHuntington
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:12.16aIDFruitland
2.-Kassie Anthony
Kami Hawkins
Kimber Hawkins
Hannah Bates
4:17.41aORVale
3.-Gwenivere King
Sidni Wolery
Natalie Nelson
Court Rupe
4:18.71aIDPayette
4.-Anna Serrano
Aliya Yano
Kirsten Richmond
Molly Bond
4:26.95aOROntario
5.-McKenna Wilson
Robbi Wagstaff
Fabiola Sanchez
Keri Beck
4:29.00aORNyssa
6.-Hailey Alexander
Christine Smith
Becca Lysinger
Kylee Garrick
4:32.10IDNew Plymouth
7.-Maddie Blaylock
Heather Renfro
Marisol Gallegos
Michaela Spoolstra
4:33.80IDParma
8.-Madison Purnell
Tane't Campbell
Olivia Walker
Nichole Orosco
4:34.84aORAdrian
9.-Tanya Howard
Hollie Demonica
Gracyn Smythe
Dominique Schultz
4:45.54aIDWeiser
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Melissa Ausman40' 5.50ORNyssa
2.11Kolcie Bates38' 3.00IDWeiser
3.11Shay Mereen37' 7.00IDPayette
4.10Erienne Loughran34' 6.00IDWeiser
5.12Kaylee Riley34' 3.75IDParma
6.12Kayla Humphrey34' 2.00IDFruitland
7.9Mandy Wolfe33' 9.00ORVale
8.12Whitnee Chandler32' 6.00ORHarper
9.12Hailee Henggeler32' 4.00IDNew Plymouth
10.10Danielle Alvarado30' 10.25OROntario
Discus - 1kg
1.11Melissa Ausman148' 6.00ORNyssa
2.11Kolcie Bates125' 5.00IDWeiser
3.9Mandy Wolfe109' 5.00ORVale
4.12Jackie Jordan106' 3.00ORHarper
5.12Kaylee Riley104' 10.00IDParma
6.10Danielle Alvarado101' 4.00OROntario
7.11Shay Mereen100' 3.00IDPayette
8.11Kirsten Rasmussen94' 8.00ORHarper
9.10Kinzee Chandler92' 11.00ORHarper
10.12Hailee Henggeler91' 5.00IDNew Plymouth
Javelin - 600g
1.12Jackie Jordan107' 5.00ORHarper
2.12Brittany Garred104' 7.00ORVale
3.10Tane't Campbell103' 9.00ORAdrian
4.11Lea Fulk102' 10.00ORVale
5.12Nikki Thomas97' 6.00ORVale
6.10Kinzee Chandler92' 8.00ORHarper
7.11Melissa Ausman92' 5.00ORNyssa
8.9Kelly Fulk87' 10.00ORVale
9.10Danielle Alvarado80' 5.00OROntario
10.10Dalia Ortega76' 7.00ORNyssa
High Jump
1.12Katherine Rasmussen5' 0.00ORVale
12Sarah Moore5' 0.00IDFruitland
3.10Spencer Childs4' 10.00ORVale
11Kelsey Wilcox4' 10.00ORNyssa
11Lea Fulk4' 10.00ORVale
6.9Carly Martin4' 6.00OROntario
10Heather Renfro4' 6.00IDParma
9Cami Heninger4' 6.00ORNyssa
11London Wettstein4' 6.00OROntario
10Natalie Nelson4' 6.00IDPayette
9Hannah Bates4' 6.00ORVale
9Madison Johnson4' 6.00ORVale
10Lauren Young4' 6.00ORVale
10Billie Walker4' 6.00ORVale
Pole Vault
1.12Tali Fagen11' 3.00IDFruitland
2.10Sidni Wolery10' 3.00IDPayette
3.11Allie Hartley10' 0.00ORNyssa
4.9Kylee DeLong9' 9.00ORVale
5.12Leah DeSpain9' 0.00IDWeiser
6.12Katherine Rasmussen8' 6.00ORVale
12Bailey Wilson8' 6.00IDWeiser
10Cheyenne Slagle8' 6.00IDNew Plymouth
9.9Rebekah Compas8' 0.00IDParma
10.9Tanya Howard7' 6.00IDWeiser
12Megan Pack7' 6.00IDWeiser
9Hailey Ray7' 6.00IDNew Plymouth
Long Jump
1.10Harlee Ortega17' 8.50IDPayette
2.11Kylie Chastain16' 8.50IDParma
3.11Becca Hawkins16' 1.00ORVale
4.10Natalie Nelson15' 10.25IDPayette
5.12Ericka Rohrbacher14' 11.00IDParma
11London Wettstein14' 11.00OROntario
7.12Whitnee Chandler14' 10.25ORHarper
8.9Kami Hawkins14' 10.00ORVale
9.10Lauren Young14' 9.00ORVale
9Kaylea Ware14' 9.00IDFruitland
Triple Jump
1.11Kylie Chastain36' 11.00IDParma
2.10Harlee Ortega36' 8.50IDPayette
3.12Marquita Palmer36' 6.00IDWeiser
4.10Natalie Nelson34' 5.25IDPayette
5.10Michaela Spoolstra33' 2.50IDParma
6.11Becca Hawkins32' 10.50ORVale
7.10Kylee Garrick32' 3.75IDNew Plymouth
8.10Sidni Wolery32' 2.50IDPayette
9.10Hailey Applegate31' 11.75ORVale
10.9Marisella Inguez31' 11.00ORNyssa
12Sarah Moore31' 11.00IDFruitland
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.