Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jon Harris11.33ORNorth BendMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
2.12Colton Thurman11.34cORMarshfieldMay 08Marshfield @ Willamette
3.11Mike Wagner11.44cORPacificMar 23Glendale Small School Twilight
10Wyatt Cunningham11.44ORNorth BendMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
5.12Ian Thompson11.49ORNorth BendMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
6.11Xuefie Li11.56ORSiuslawMay 18Far West League District Championships
7.12John Joyce11.58ORBrookings-HarborApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
8.10Marcus Hardman11.59ORBandonMay 11Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
9.11Tyree Dingle11.62ORBrookings-HarborMay 18Far West League District Championships
10.12Charles Chavtur11.88 (.9)ORReedsportMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Wyatt Cunningham22.75 (.8)ORNorth BendMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.12John Joyce23.43ORBrookings-HarborApr 14Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational
3.11Mike Wagner23.44cORPacificApr 24Glide Small Schools #2
4.12Ian Thompson23.59ORNorth BendMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
5.12Charles Chavtur24.04cORReedsportMay 112A District 1 Meet Day 1
6.11Xuefie Li24.07ORSiuslawMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
7.11Justin Angove24.11ORBandonMay 01Bandon Invitational
8.12Colton Thurman24.20ORMarshfieldApr 10Springfield and Reedsport vs Marshfield
12Jon Harris24.20ORNorth BendApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
10.11Connor Devereux24.44cORMarshfieldApr 17Marshfield @ Thurston
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Mike Wagner50.81ORPacificApr 28Meet of Champions
2.11Hayden Schaffner51.01ORSiuslawMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
3.10Wyatt Cunningham51.74ORNorth BendApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
4.12Neal Larson52.08ORSiuslawMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.12Hannes Zetzsche52.25ORReedsportMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
6.12Colton Thurman52.83ORMarshfieldApr 10Springfield and Reedsport vs Marshfield
7.12Sergio Marroquin53.05ORMarshfieldMay 05Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
8.12Manuel Finley53.14cORPacificApr 20Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
9.11Connor Devereux53.44cORMarshfieldMay 08Marshfield @ Willamette
10.12Ben Taylor54.04cORBandonApr 20Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Hayden Schaffner1:55.28ORSiuslawApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
2.12Sergio Marroquin1:58.79ORMarshfieldMay 26OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Neal Larson1:58.91ORSiuslawMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.12Zach Hammond1:59.7hORMarshfieldMay 08Marshfield @ Willamette
5.11Matthew Campbell1:59.84ORSiuslawMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.11Connor Devereux2:00.84ORMarshfieldApr 27Central Coast Invitational
7.10Mack Marbas2:02.05ORSiuslawApr 17Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
8.12Manuel Finley2:02.94ORPacificMay 19OSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2
9.11Brian Schofield2:03.44ORSiuslawMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
10.9Dakota Pittullo2:08.09ORMarshfieldMay 16Midwestern League Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Fernando Villa5:21.70ORBrookings-HarborMar 28HDN League Meet # 1- Del Norte
2.9Dylan Hiller5:36.10ORBrookings-HarborMar 28HDN League Meet # 1- Del Norte
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Adan Brambila12:18.50ORBrookings-HarborMar 28HDN League Meet # 1- Del Norte
2.9Dylan Hiller12:56.27ORBrookings-HarborMar 28HDN League Meet # 1- Del Norte
3.9Tim Sullivan14:23.13ORBrookings-HarborMar 28HDN League Meet # 1- Del Norte
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Colton Thurman14.98ORMarshfieldMay 16Midwestern League Championships
2.11Justin Angove15.54cORBandonApr 06Coquille Twilight Meet
3.12Travis Onlgey15.79ORPacificMay 121A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
4.9Cameron Lucero15.83 (.7)ORNorth BendMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.12Charles Chavtur16.29 (.3)ORReedsportMay 19OSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2
6.10Matt Woods16.30ORMarshfieldApr 13104th Annual Coos County Championship
7.11David Walters16.34cORMarshfieldMay 08Marshfield @ Willamette
8.9Shaine Graham16.70ORBrookings-HarborMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
9.11Jacob Egan16.79ORSiuslawMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
10.11Sebastian Bartlett17.34cORMarshfieldMay 01Marshfield, North Eugene @ Churchill
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Justin Angove40.08ORBandonMay 19OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Charles Chavtur41.04cORReedsportMay 05Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
3.11Jacob Egan42.27ORSiuslawMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.9Cameron Lucero43.23ORNorth BendMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
5.12Neal Larson43.46ORSiuslawMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
6.12Travis Onlgey43.60ORPacificMay 121A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
7.10Matt Woods43.83ORMarshfieldApr 13104th Annual Coos County Championship
8.11David Walters43.84ORMarshfieldMay 16Midwestern League Championships
9.11Brent Finnell44.01ORSiuslawMay 18Far West League District Championships
10.9Shaine Graham44.16ORBrookings-HarborApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Wyatt Cunningham
Ian Thompson
Aaron Mateski
Jon Harris
43.73ORNorth BendMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.-Justin Angove
Jon Everest
Charlie Yarbor
Marcus Hardman
44.36ORBandonMay 19OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2
3.-David Joyce
Tyree Dingle
Gabe Brazelton
John Joyce
45.02ORBrookings-HarborMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
4.-Manuel Finley
Mike Wagner
Travis Onlgey
Cole Kreutzer
45.59ORPacificMay 121A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
5.-Dylan Clawson
Jason Graber
Brent Finnell
Jacob Egan
47.06ORSiuslawMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
6.-Darrin Curle
Jacob McAvoy
Alex Brown
Chase Messerle
47.10ORMarshfieldApr 03Marist @ Marshfield
7.-Tanner Canaday
Thomas Nathan
Josh Carpenter
David Dill
47.14cORMyrtle PointApr 06Coquille Twilight Meet
8.-Tyler Sinclair
Tristan Dixon
Chris Elmer
Brandon Bowen
49.04cORCoquilleApr 20Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
9.-Relay Team50.34cORReedsportApr 19MVC @ Yoncalla
10.-Ronnie Zemke
Aaron Pedrick
Patrick Byrd
Derek Higson
52.34cORPowersApr 04North Bend Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Neal Larson
Mack Marbas
Matthew Campbell
Hayden Schaffner
3:28.84ORSiuslawMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.-Connor Devereux
Sergio Marroquin
Jacob McAvoy
Colton Thurman
3:30.90ORMarshfieldApr 27Central Coast Invitational
3.-Mike Wagner
Cole Kreutzer
Aaron Wyatt
Manuel Finley
3:30.93ORPacificMay 19OSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2
4.-John Joyce
Tyree Dingle
Gabe Brazelton
Shaine Graham
3:37.14ORBrookings-HarborMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
5.-Evan Little
Ben Taylor
Charlie Yarbor
Marcus Hardman
3:55.31ORBandonMay 01Bandon Invitational
6.-Noah Langlie
William Mahr
Michael Hobson
Ian Thompson
3:55.34ORNorth BendApr 13104th Annual Coos County Championship
7.-Newton Allred
Aaron Pedrick
Austin Morgan
Derek Higson
3:57.90ORPowersApr 13104th Annual Coos County Championship
8.-Tyler Sinclair
Jacob Skretting
Thomson Hallmark
Nate Compton
4:16.43ORCoquilleApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
9.-Thomas Nathan
Zach LaCasse
Greg Vincent
Josh Carpenter
4:16.7hORMyrtle PointApr 04North Bend Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dalton Milburn52' 1ORMarshfieldApr 24Marshfield host Sheldon
2.12Kingston Hughes49' 3.25ORNorth BendMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
3.12Sonny Tupua46' 5.5ORSiuslawMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.11Wilson Hodge46' 0.5ORCoquilleMay 11Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
5.12Brady Davidson44' 0ORMarshfieldMay 08Marshfield @ Willamette
6.12Jerrel Brown43' 8.75ORSiuslawMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
7.11Justin Angove43' 0ORBandonApr 06Coquille Twilight Meet
8.11Jesse Gunnell42' 3.5ORNorth BendMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
9.10Nick McKenzie41' 5.5ORSiuslawMay 05Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
10.9Brandon Bowen41' 1.5ORCoquilleMay 11Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dalton Milburn173' 0ORMarshfieldApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.11Wilson Hodge140' 11ORCoquilleApr 20Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
3.12Cody Hamilton137' 5ORPacificMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
4.12Jerrel Brown124' 2ORSiuslawMay 18Far West League District Championships
5.11Zachary Anderberg124' 0ORBrookings-HarborMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
6.12Brady Davidson119' 1ORMarshfieldMay 16Midwestern League Championships
7.11Ryan Connor116' 10ORSiuslawMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
8.12Colton Thurman116' 8ORMarshfieldMay 01Marshfield, North Eugene @ Churchill
9.12Kingston Hughes116' 3ORNorth BendMar 22Siuslaw Icebreaker
10.9Brandon Bowen116' 1ORCoquilleMay 01BHHS Twighlight
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Aaron Mateski186' 11ORNorth BendApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
2.12Dalton Milburn181' 9ORMarshfieldMay 16Midwestern League Championships
3.12Chandler Gotfried176' 9ORBrookings-HarborMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.12Jon Everest164' 6ORBandonApr 04North Bend Invite
5.12Newton Allred161' 3ORPowersMay 121A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
6.12Chase Messerle159' 0ORMarshfieldApr 03Marist @ Marshfield
7.11Kyle Seals156' 8ORMyrtle PointApr 17Bandon Small Schools
8.12Colton Thurman153' 3ORMarshfieldApr 03Marist @ Marshfield
9.9Cameron Lucero152' 1ORNorth BendApr 17Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
10.11Jacob McAvoy149' 8ORMarshfieldMay 16Midwestern League Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Colton Thurman6' 5ORMarshfieldApr 13104th Annual Coos County Championship
2.10Wyatt Cunningham6' 4ORNorth BendApr 04North Bend Invite
3.12Charlie Jensen6' 1ORPacificApr 24Glide Small Schools #2
4.12Travis Onlgey6' 0ORPacificApr 24Glide Small Schools #2
12Cody Burbank6' 0ORNorth BendMay 18Far West League District Championships
6.10Taylor Dornbusch5' 10ORMarshfieldApr 24Marshfield host Sheldon
12Zach Verrastro5' 10ORBandonApr 20Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
8.12Hannes Zetzsche5' 9ORReedsportApr 05Creswell, P. Hill @ Toledo
9.12Tyler Sinclair5' 8ORCoquilleMay 12Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
11Brad Larsen5' 8ORMyrtle PointMay 04Oakland Twilight
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chase Messerle14' 6ORMarshfieldMay 26OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2
2.11Paul Harlow14' 0ORMarshfieldMay 08Marshfield @ Willamette
11David Eckes14' 0ORMarshfieldApr 07BHHS Rotary Invitational
4.9Billy Jones13' 7ORSiuslawMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.12John Johnson13' 1ORSiuslawApr 17Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
6.10Hayden Hinshaw12' 1ORReedsportMay 112A District 1 Meet Day 1
7.10Alex Backman12' 0ORNorth BendMay 05Dick Baker Invitational
8.11Jessie Woodward11' 6ORNorth BendApr 07BHHS Rotary Invitational
12Jason Graber11' 6ORSiuslawMay 18Far West League District Championships
10.10Tristan Dixon11' 0ORCoquilleApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
12Austin Morgan11' 0ORPowersApr 20Jack Blum Reedsport Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Colton Thurman21' 3.5ORMarshfieldMay 16Midwestern League Championships
2.10Wyatt Cunningham20' 4.75ORNorth BendMay 05Dick Baker Invitational
3.11Xuefie Li20' 4.5ORSiuslawApr 07Junction City Invitational
4.12Cody Burbank20' 3.5ORNorth BendMay 18Far West League District Championships
5.9Cameron Lucero20' 1ORNorth BendApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
6.9Billy Jones19' 11.5ORSiuslawMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
7.11Brad Larsen19' 10ORMyrtle PointApr 13104th Annual Coos County Championship
8.12Charlie Yarbor19' 6ORBandonMay 11Special District 1 (3a) Regional Championships
9.12Newton Allred19' 4ORPowersMay 121A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
10.11Mike Wagner19' 1ORPacificApr 17Bandon Small Schools
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cody Burbank43' 6.25ORNorth BendMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
2.11Brad Larsen42' 2.5 (-1.4)ORMyrtle PointMay 19OSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Newton Allred41' 8ORPowersMay 121A-2 & 2A-2 District Championships
4.12Manuel Finley40' 10.5ORPacificMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
5.12Hannes Zetzsche40' 0.75ORReedsportMay 112A District 1 Meet Day 1
6.12Colton Thurman39' 10.75ORMarshfieldMar 14Sheldon Icebreaker
7.11Jacob Egan39' 10ORSiuslawApr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
8.11Jarrid Lathan39' 4.5ORBandonMay 01Bandon Invitational
9.9Cole Kreutzer38' 11.5ORPacificMay 01Bandon Invitational
10.12Chandler Gotfried38' 3ORBrookings-HarborApr 07BHHS Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.