South Coast Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Jon Harris11.33aORNorth Bend
2.12Colton Thurman11.34c17ORMarshfield
3.11Mike Wagner11.44cORPacific
10Wyatt Cunningham11.44aORNorth Bend
5.12Ian Thompson11.49aORNorth Bend
6.11Xuefie Li11.56aORSiuslaw
7.12John Joyce11.58aORBrookings-Harbor
8.10Marcus Hardman11.59aORBandon
9.11Tyree Dingle11.62aORBrookings-Harbor
10.12Charles Chavtur11.88aORReedsport
200 Meters
1.10Wyatt Cunningham22.75aORNorth Bend
2.12John Joyce23.43aORBrookings-Harbor
3.11Mike Wagner23.44cORPacific
4.12Ian Thompson23.59aORNorth Bend
5.12Charles Chavtur24.04cORReedsport
6.11Xuefie Li24.07aORSiuslaw
7.11Justin Angove24.11aORBandon
8.12Jon Harris24.20aORNorth Bend
12Colton Thurman24.20a17ORMarshfield
10.11Connor Devereux24.44c17ORMarshfield
400 Meters
1.11Mike Wagner50.81aORPacific
2.11Hayden Schaffner51.01aORSiuslaw
3.10Wyatt Cunningham51.74aORNorth Bend
4.12Neal Larson52.08aORSiuslaw
5.12Hannes Zetzsche52.25aORReedsport
6.12Colton Thurman52.83a17ORMarshfield
7.12Sergio Marroquin53.05a18ORMarshfield
8.12Manuel Finley53.14cORPacific
9.11Connor Devereux53.44c17ORMarshfield
10.12Ben Taylor54.04cORBandon
800 Meters
1.11Hayden Schaffner1:55.28aORSiuslaw
2.12Sergio Marroquin1:58.79a18ORMarshfield
3.12Neal Larson1:58.91aORSiuslaw
4.12Zach Hammond1:59.7018ORMarshfield
5.11Matthew Campbell1:59.84aORSiuslaw
6.11Connor Devereux2:00.84a17ORMarshfield
7.10Mack Marbas2:02.05aORSiuslaw
8.12Manuel Finley2:02.94aORPacific
9.11Brian Schofield2:03.44aORSiuslaw
10.9Dakota Pittullo2:08.09a15ORMarshfield
1600 Meters
1.9Fernando Villa5:21.70aORBrookings-Harbor
2.9Dylan Hiller5:36.10aORBrookings-Harbor
3200 Meters
1.9Adan Brambila12:18.50aORBrookings-Harbor
2.9Dylan Hiller12:56.27aORBrookings-Harbor
3.9Tim Sullivan14:23.13aORBrookings-Harbor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Colton Thurman14.98a18ORMarshfield
2.11Justin Angove15.54cORBandon
3.12Travis Onlgey15.79aORPacific
4.9Cameron Lucero15.83aORNorth Bend
5.12Charles Chavtur16.29aORReedsport
6.11David Walters16.34c17ORMarshfield
7.9Shaine Graham16.70aORBrookings-Harbor
8.11Jacob Egan16.79aORSiuslaw
9.11Sebastian Bartlett17.34c17ORMarshfield
10.12Neal Larson18.17aORSiuslaw
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Justin Angove40.08aORBandon
2.12Charles Chavtur41.04cORReedsport
3.11Jacob Egan42.27aORSiuslaw
4.9Cameron Lucero43.23aORNorth Bend
5.12Neal Larson43.46aORSiuslaw
6.12Travis Onlgey43.60aORPacific
7.11David Walters43.84a17ORMarshfield
8.11Brent Finnell44.01aORSiuslaw
9.9Shaine Graham44.16aORBrookings-Harbor
10.11Michael Hobson44.46aORNorth Bend
4x100 Relay
1.-Wyatt Cunningham
Ian Thompson
Aaron Mateski
Jon Harris
43.73aORNorth Bend
2.-Justin Angove
Jon Everest
Charlie Yarbor
Marcus Hardman
44.36aORBandon
3.-David Joyce
Tyree Dingle
Gabe Brazelton
John Joyce
45.02aORBrookings-Harbor
4.-Manuel Finley
Mike Wagner
Travis Onlgey
Cole Kreutzer
45.59aORPacific
5.-Dylan Clawson
Jason Graber
Brent Finnell
Jacob Egan
47.06aORSiuslaw
6.-Darrin Curle
Jacob McAvoy
Alex Brown
Chase Messerle
47.10aORMarshfield
7.-Tanner Canaday
Thomas Nathan
Josh Carpenter
David Dill
47.14cORMyrtle Point
8.-Tyler Sinclair
Tristan Dixon
Chris Elmer
Brandon Bowen
49.04cORCoquille
9.-Relay Team50.34cORReedsport
10.-Ronnie Zemke
Aaron Pedrick
Patrick Byrd
Derek Higson
52.34cORPowers
4x400 Relay
1.-Neal Larson
Mack Marbas
Matthew Campbell
Hayden Schaffner
3:28.84aORSiuslaw
2.-Connor Devereux
Sergio Marroquin
Jacob McAvoy
Colton Thurman
3:30.90aORMarshfield
3.-Mike Wagner
Cole Kreutzer
Aaron Wyatt
Manuel Finley
3:30.93aORPacific
4.-John Joyce
Tyree Dingle
Gabe Brazelton
Shaine Graham
3:37.14aORBrookings-Harbor
5.-Evan Little
Ben Taylor
Charlie Yarbor
Marcus Hardman
3:55.31aORBandon
6.-Noah Langlie
William Mahr
Michael Hobson
Ian Thompson
3:55.34aORNorth Bend
7.-Newton Allred
Aaron Pedrick
Austin Morgan
Derek Higson
3:57.90aORPowers
8.-Tyler Sinclair
Jacob Skretting
Thomson Hallmark
Nate Compton
4:16.43aORCoquille
9.-Thomas Nathan
Zach LaCasse
Greg Vincent
Josh Carpenter
4:16.70ORMyrtle Point
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dalton Milburn52' 1.0018ORMarshfield
2.12Kingston Hughes49' 3.25ORNorth Bend
3.12Sonny Tupua46' 5.50ORSiuslaw
4.11Wilson Hodge46' 0.5016ORCoquille
5.12Brady Davidson44' 0.0017ORMarshfield
6.12Jerrel Brown43' 8.75ORSiuslaw
7.11Justin Angove43' 0.00ORBandon
8.11Jesse Gunnell42' 3.50ORNorth Bend
9.10Nick McKenzie41' 5.50ORSiuslaw
10.9Brandon Bowen41' 1.5014ORCoquille
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dalton Milburn173' 0.0018ORMarshfield
2.11Wilson Hodge140' 11.0016ORCoquille
3.12Cody Hamilton137' 5.00ORPacific
4.12Jerrel Brown124' 2.00ORSiuslaw
5.11Zachary Anderberg124' 0.00ORBrookings-Harbor
6.12Brady Davidson119' 1.0018ORMarshfield
7.11Ryan Connor116' 10.00ORSiuslaw
8.12Colton Thurman116' 8.0017ORMarshfield
9.12Kingston Hughes116' 3.00ORNorth Bend
10.9Brandon Bowen116' 1.0014ORCoquille
Javelin - 800g
1.12Aaron Mateski186' 11.00ORNorth Bend
2.12Dalton Milburn181' 9.0018ORMarshfield
3.12Chandler Gotfried176' 9.00ORBrookings-Harbor
4.12Jon Everest164' 6.00ORBandon
5.12Chase Messerle159' 0.0018ORMarshfield
6.11Kyle Seals156' 8.00ORMyrtle Point
7.12Colton Thurman153' 3.0017ORMarshfield
8.9Cameron Lucero152' 1.00ORNorth Bend
9.11Jacob McAvoy149' 8.0016ORMarshfield
10.12John Johnson139' 3.00ORSiuslaw
High Jump
1.12Colton Thurman6' 5.0017ORMarshfield
2.10Wyatt Cunningham6' 4.00ORNorth Bend
3.12Charlie Jensen6' 1.00ORPacific
4.12Travis Onlgey6' 0.00ORPacific
12Cody Burbank6' 0.00ORNorth Bend
6.10Taylor Dornbusch5' 10.0016ORMarshfield
12Zach Verrastro5' 10.00ORBandon
8.12Hannes Zetzsche5' 9.00ORReedsport
9.12Tyler Sinclair5' 8.0017ORCoquille
11Brad Larsen5' 8.00ORMyrtle Point
Pole Vault
1.12Chase Messerle14' 6.0018ORMarshfield
2.11Paul Harlow14' 0.0016ORMarshfield
11David Eckes14' 0.0017ORMarshfield
4.9Billy Jones13' 7.00ORSiuslaw
5.12John Johnson13' 1.00ORSiuslaw
6.10Hayden Hinshaw12' 1.00ORReedsport
7.10Alex Backman12' 0.00ORNorth Bend
8.11Jessie Woodward11' 6.00ORNorth Bend
12Jason Graber11' 6.00ORSiuslaw
10.10Tristan Dixon11' 0.0016ORCoquille
Long Jump
1.12Colton Thurman21' 3.5018ORMarshfield
2.10Wyatt Cunningham20' 4.75ORNorth Bend
3.11Xuefie Li20' 4.50ORSiuslaw
4.12Cody Burbank20' 3.50ORNorth Bend
5.9Cameron Lucero20' 1.00ORNorth Bend
6.9Billy Jones19' 11.50ORSiuslaw
7.11Brad Larsen19' 10.00ORMyrtle Point
8.12Charlie Yarbor19' 6.00ORBandon
9.11Mike Wagner19' 1.00ORPacific
10.11Jarrid Lathan18' 11.00ORBandon
Triple Jump
1.12Cody Burbank43' 6.25ORNorth Bend
2.11Brad Larsen42' 2.50ORMyrtle Point
3.12Manuel Finley40' 10.50ORPacific
4.12Hannes Zetzsche40' 0.75ORReedsport
5.12Colton Thurman39' 10.7517ORMarshfield
6.11Jacob Egan39' 10.00ORSiuslaw
7.11Jarrid Lathan39' 4.50ORBandon
8.9Cole Kreutzer38' 11.50ORPacific
9.12Chandler Gotfried38' 3.00ORBrookings-Harbor
10.11Brandon Gannon37' 3.00ORReedsport

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.9Madelyn Metzler12.49a15ORMarshfield
2.12Ashton Mann12.84cORReedsport
3.12Alessandra Hossley13.00aORNorth Bend
4.11Emalie Gauntz13.04cORNorth Bend
5.9Brittany Cook13.10a15ORMarshfield
6.10Hannah Smith13.15aORBandon
7.11Claire Ledig13.23aORBandon
8.12Lindsey Wright13.24cORReedsport
9.12Kelsa Northrup13.33aORBrookings-Harbor
10.11Kara Wood13.38a17ORMarshfield
200 Meters
1.9Madelyn Metzler26.08a15ORMarshfield
2.11Claire Ledig26.67aORBandon
3.9Brittany Cook27.04c15ORMarshfield
4.12Alessandra Hossley27.17aORNorth Bend
5.12Ashton Mann27.23aORReedsport
6.11Emalie Gauntz27.24aORNorth Bend
7.10Lindsay Devereux27.50a15ORMarshfield
8.11Lauren McGowne27.75a16ORMarshfield
9.11Kara Wood27.91a17ORMarshfield
10.10Riley Engdahl28.26aORPacific
10Hannah Smith28.26aORBandon
400 Meters
1.11Claire Ledig59.51aORBandon
2.11Emalie Gauntz61.20aORNorth Bend
3.11Peyton Babb62.24a17ORMarshfield
4.10Lindsay Devereux62.26a15ORMarshfield
5.9Stevie Miller62.74cORSiuslaw
6.9Madelyn Metzler62.79a15ORMarshfield
7.10Jordyn Keys63.07aORBrookings-Harbor
8.11Katie Duell63.68a16ORMarshfield
9.10Katelyn Wells64.34cORSiuslaw
11Jasmine Meline64.34c17ORMarshfield
800 Meters
1.10Hailey Iverson2:23.72aORBandon
2.11Jasmine Meline2:24.5017ORMarshfield
3.11Katie Duell2:27.95a16ORMarshfield
4.11Morgan McNeely2:29.56aORNorth Bend
5.12Jessica Alletson2:29.97aORSiuslaw
6.11Katy Potter2:30.53aORSiuslaw
7.10Shaylen Crook2:32.0016ORMarshfield
8.10Katelyn Wells2:38.26aORSiuslaw
9.10Jordyn Keys2:38.80aORBrookings-Harbor
10.11Angelica Figueroa2:39.63aORPacific
1600 Meters
1.11Shaylin Curtis6:06.45aORBrookings-Harbor
2.10Christina Munoz7:35.78aORBrookings-Harbor
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Kara Wood14.86a17ORMarshfield
2.11Emily Moe15.77a17ORMarshfield
3.11Lauren McGowne15.87a17ORMarshfield
4.12Miriam Schmucker16.82aORNorth Bend
5.9Stevie Miller16.93aORSiuslaw
6.12Shannon Boatright16.94c18ORMarshfield
7.9Abby Clough17.24c14ORMarshfield
8.11Alexandra Dodson17.30aORSiuslaw
9.12Caitlin Snuggerud17.43aORNorth Bend
10.12Natasha Hill17.44c18ORMarshfield
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kara Wood46.78a17ORMarshfield
2.10Kami Freestone49.26aORReedsport
3.11Breana Harless49.30aORNorth Bend
4.9Stevie Miller50.16aORSiuslaw
5.9Abby Clough50.74a14ORMarshfield
6.12Natasha Hill50.93a18ORMarshfield
7.11Caitlyn Robison51.05aORMyrtle Point
8.9Kaylynn Hixenbaugh51.42aORReedsport
9.11Alexandra Dodson52.34cORSiuslaw
10.9Addi Fitzgerald52.64cORBrookings-Harbor
4x100 Relay
1.-Brittany Cook
Lindsay Devereux
Madelyn Metzler
Kara Wood
50.15aORMarshfield
2.-McKenzie Gauntz
Alessandra Hossley
Breana Harless
Emalie Gauntz
52.18aORNorth Bend
3.-Kami Freestone
Emily Wright
Lindsey Wright
Ashton Mann
52.74cORReedsport
4.-Hailey Bowman
Angelica Figueroa
Hannah Fortune
Riley Engdahl
54.09aORPacific
5.-Jordyn Keys
Addi Fitzgerald
Lakota Hatcher
Kelsa Northrup
54.36aORBrookings-Harbor
6.-Joselynn Smith
Logun Mather
Kaitlyn Dixon
Jasmyn Wenner
58.38aORCoquille
7.-Relay Team59.20aORMyrtle Point
8.-Brionna DeSantis
Kristina Jenewein
Lena Greschner
Lindsay Locke
59.70aORSiuslaw
4x400 Relay
1.-Peyton Babb
Lauren McGowne
Emily Moe
Lindsay Devereux
4:12.30ORMarshfield
2.-Relay Team4:17.19aORBandon
3.-Breana Harless
Alessandra Hossley
Morgan McNeely
Emalie Gauntz
4:17.37aORNorth Bend
4.-Stevie Miller
Alexandra Dodson
Katelyn Wells
Jessica Alletson
4:20.25aORSiuslaw
5.-Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
Cheyenne Lindberg
Kami Freestone
Emily Wright
4:24.80aORReedsport
6.-Hannah Fortune
Angelica Figueroa
Caitlin Happeny
Hailey Bowman
4:44.30ORPacific
7.-Jordyn Keys
Brandi Rodgers
Addi Fitzgerald
Shaylin Curtis
4:44.66aORBrookings-Harbor
8.-Nicole Seals
Daysha Stidham
Grace Hermann
Chelsie Fandel
5:10.90ORMyrtle Point
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Kristina Knox33' 4.00ORBandon
2.12Kirby Neale33' 2.5017ORMarshfield
3.12McKenzie Litterell33' 0.00ORGold Beach
4.12Katie Catalfamo30' 7.25ORSiuslaw
5.12Madisen Ransom30' 7.00ORNorth Bend
6.9Kaitlyn Dixon30' 4.2514ORCoquille
7.9Nicole Seals30' 3.00ORMyrtle Point
8.10Ashlee Cole29' 10.00ORSiuslaw
9.11Makayla Stone29' 8.50ORGold Beach
10.12Miriam Schmucker29' 7.00ORNorth Bend
Discus - 1kg
1.12McKenzie Litterell116' 4.00ORGold Beach
2.12Kirby Neale112' 9.0017ORMarshfield
3.10Eliza Lander112' 4.00ORGold Beach
4.10Tracee Scott109' 1.0016ORMarshfield
5.12Madisen Ransom107' 11.00ORNorth Bend
6.9Savannah Thurman104' 3.0014ORMarshfield
7.10Ashlee Cole96' 8.00ORSiuslaw
8.12Katie Catalfamo96' 3.00ORSiuslaw
9.11Kady Valentine93' 10.00ORBandon
10.10Samantha Hage92' 2.00ORBrookings-Harbor
Javelin - 600g
1.12Miriam Schmucker126' 1.00ORNorth Bend
2.11Peyton Babb112' 9.0017ORMarshfield
12Brionna DeSantis112' 9.00ORSiuslaw
4.11Emily Moe110' 10.0017ORMarshfield
5.12Madisen Ransom107' 9.00ORNorth Bend
6.10Karissa Irvin105' 6.0016ORMarshfield
7.10Ashlee Cole105' 2.00ORSiuslaw
8.12Amanda Sturgill103' 1.00ORMyrtle Point
9.10Eliza Lander103' 0.00ORGold Beach
10.12Andrea Urbanova101' 5.00ORNorth Bend
High Jump
1.12Lindsey Wright5' 4.00ORReedsport
2.11Emily Moe5' 1.0017ORMarshfield
3.12Shannon Boatright5' 0.0018ORMarshfield
12Kelsa Northrup5' 0.00ORBrookings-Harbor
5.9Stevie Miller4' 10.00ORSiuslaw
6.11Emily Peck4' 8.00ORNorth Bend
12Caitlin Snuggerud4' 8.00ORNorth Bend
12Cheryl Mack4' 8.00ORBandon
11Lauren McGowne4' 8.0016ORMarshfield
9Kelsea Kubli4' 8.00ORNorth Bend
Pole Vault
1.12Lindsey Wright11' 6.00ORReedsport
2.11Mareyna Karlin11' 0.0017ORMarshfield
3.9McKenzie Gauntz9' 6.00ORNorth Bend
4.10Mikena Shay9' 1.00ORNorth Bend
5.11Tosha Marone9' 0.0017ORMarshfield
6.9Taylor Mauer8' 6.0015ORMarshfield
7.9Lauren Tripp7' 6.0014ORMarshfield
8.10Elyse Trendell7' 0.0016ORMarshfield
9.9Brittany Cook6' 6.0015ORMarshfield
10.10Rachel Sheldon6' 1.00ORNorth Bend
Long Jump
1.12Lindsey Wright17' 8.25ORReedsport
2.11Lauren McGowne17' 6.0016ORMarshfield
3.12Natasha Hill16' 2.0018ORMarshfield
4.12Miriam Schmucker16' 0.50ORNorth Bend
5.11Kaila Tripp15' 3.5016ORMarshfield
11Alexandra Dodson15' 3.50ORSiuslaw
7.12Kelsa Northrup15' 3.25ORBrookings-Harbor
8.9Riley Baldwin14' 9.00ORPowers
9.9Adryana Chavez14' 5.7514ORMarshfield
10.11Breana Harless14' 5.25ORNorth Bend
Triple Jump
1.12Lindsey Wright35' 4.50ORReedsport
2.12Shannon Boatright35' 4.0018ORMarshfield
3.11Caitlyn Robison33' 2.00ORMyrtle Point
4.12Miriam Schmucker32' 0.50ORNorth Bend
5.11Alexandra Dodson31' 7.50ORSiuslaw
6.11Kelsey Scott31' 2.5016ORMarshfield
7.9Adryana Chavez30' 0.5014ORMarshfield
8.9Kayley Leslie29' 10.75ORMyrtle Point
9.11Emily Peck29' 8.75ORNorth Bend
10.11Lakota Hatcher29' 8.25ORBrookings-Harbor
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.