Athletic.net Team Results Management

1B/2B District 5/6/7 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Christian Meyer10.93aWANW Christian-Colbert
2.12Nate Graham10.99aWASt George's
3.12Nate VanTuinen11.13awWARiverside Christian
4.11Matt Fryberger11.23awWALind-Ritzville
5.10Austin Watson11.32awWALiberty Bell
6.12Dominic Marquez11.40awWAColumbia-Hunters
7.12Justin Berarducci11.44cWAColfax
12Bailey Stevens11.44cWAManson
9.11Ty Poole11.48awWAKittitas
10.12Roy Walser11.54aWAReardan
200 Meters
1.12Nate Graham22.64awWASt George's
2.11Matt Fryberger22.94aWALind-Ritzville
3.12Nate VanTuinen23.04cWARiverside Christian
4.12Christian Meyer23.15aWANW Christian-Colbert
5.12Karl Muelheims23.23awWASt George's
6.12Joey Gunning23.33aWADavenport
7.10Austin Watson23.34cWALiberty Bell
8.12Dominic Marquez23.37aWAColumbia-Hunters
9.11Robert Barnhart23.74cWAKittitas
10.10Tanner Smith23.82awWAOroville
400 Meters
1.12Roy Walser49.70aWAReardan
2.12Nate VanTuinen50.31aWARiverside Christian
3.12Julian Avalos51.30aWAKittitas
4.11Matt Fryberger51.61aWALind-Ritzville
5.12Brandon Eberly52.12a19WACurlew
6.10Noah Henn52.45aWALaSalle
7.10Kirk Gartrell52.84cWARiverside Christian
8.11Justin Aucutt52.91aWAColfax
9.10Ryan Thayer53.01aWALiberty-Spangle
10.11Luke Fisher53.19aWAReardan
800 Meters
1.12Julian Avalos2:00.47aWAKittitas
2.12Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:00.70aWASt George's
3.12Austin Telford2:00.87aWADavenport
4.10Grant Marchant2:01.91aWAValley Christian
5.12Richard Nyambura2:04.40WAValley Christian
6.11Alex King2:05.28aWATrout Lake
7.12Brandon Eberly2:05.65a19WACurlew
8.12Dusty Bender2:05.85aWARiverside Christian
9.12Marcus Vanderholm2:05.91aWAManson
10.11Tanner Varrelman2:06.92aWABridgeport
1600 Meters
1.12Richard Nyambura4:32.90WAValley Christian
2.12Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:34.72aWASt George's
3.12Marcus Vanderholm4:34.90WAManson
4.10Grant Marchant4:36.80WAValley Christian
5.11Steven Olds4:37.42aWANW Christian-Colbert
6.12Cody Erickson4:37.68aWALiberty-Spangle
7.9David Eisenhauer4:38.00WARiverside Christian
8.10Jose Marin4:38.59aWAKittitas
9.10Liam Daily4:38.67aWALiberty Bell
10.11Matt Schwittay4:39.14aWALaSalle
3200 Meters
1.12Richard Nyambura9:54.05aWAValley Christian
2.12Marcus Vanderholm9:57.29aWAManson
3.11Matt Schwittay10:01.11aWALaSalle
4.10Grant Marchant10:01.81aWAValley Christian
5.9David Eisenhauer10:14.62aWARiverside Christian
6.11Steven Olds10:16.66aWANW Christian-Colbert
7.10Jackson Elfers10:19.00WAColfax
8.12Zack Speiker10:19.97aWAOroville
9.10Jose Marin10:26.26aWAKittitas
10.9Duncan Forsman10:30.0015WARepublic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joey Gunning14.97awWADavenport
2.12Cole Evers15.24aWADavenport
3.11Jordan DeSanto15.44awWARiverside Christian
4.10Ryan Whitmore16.07awWALind-Ritzville
5.12Nic Venema16.14awWABickleton
6.12Michael Frisk16.26aWAEntiat
7.10Kip Craig16.40aWABridgeport
8.11Jack Picatti16.46aWALaSalle
9.12Craver Small16.58awWAValley Christian
10.11Nick Brockman16.65aWAReardan
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cole Evers40.57aWADavenport
2.10Kip Craig41.47aWABridgeport
3.12Michael Frisk41.51aWAEntiat
4.11Jacob Weaver42.06aWANW Christian-Colbert
5.10Ryan Whitmore42.08aWALind-Ritzville
6.11Jordan DeSanto42.12aWARiverside Christian
7.11David Vargas43.21aWALaSalle
8.12Nic Venema43.79aWABickleton
9.11Nick Brockman43.81aWAReardan
10.11Zach Brown43.94a17WARepublic
4x100 Relay
1.-Alvin Li
Justin Berarducci
Sam Thompson
Austin Corean
44.84aWAColfax
2.-Braeden Reed
Christian Meyer
Grant Bakken
Reuben Clark
45.12aWANW Christian-Colbert
3.-Nate Graham
Karl Muelheims
Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo
Eric Kang
45.23aWASt George's
4.-Justin McMillan
Gunnar Doggett
Cesar Dominguez
Austin Watson
45.64aWALiberty Bell
5.-Luke Weber
Kameren Dworak
Robert Barnhart
Ty Poole
45.76aWAKittitas
6.-Jordan DeSanto
Nate Nobbs
Nate VanTuinen
Kirk Gartrell
46.24cWARiverside Christian
-Tyler Harding
Casey Sorenson
Bailey Stevens
Paul Toolson
46.24cWAManson
8.-Zach Stevens
Jeff Bergeron
Seth Hansen
Luke Fisher
46.49aWAReardan
9.-Alex Delgado
Truong Tran
Daylon Harn
Michael Frisk
46.64cWAEntiat
10.-Kyle McCrea
Brodie Ford
Honey Brown
AJ Kieffer
46.69aWAWellpinit
4x400 Relay
1.-Austin Telford
Joey Gunning
Cole Evers
Ryan Zeller
3:28.83aWADavenport
2.-Julian Avalos
Robert Barnhart
Tyler McIrvin
Ty Poole
3:30.83aWAKittitas
3.-Luke Fisher
Slater Stambaugh
Nick Brockman
Roy Walser
3:33.89aWAReardan
4.-Jordan DeSanto
Nate Nobbs
Kirk Gartrell
Nate VanTuinen
3:35.47aWARiverside Christian
5.-Landon Willson
Austin Corean
Justin Aucutt
Justin Berarducci
3:35.79aWAColfax
6.-Jonathan McMillan
Kyle Putnam
Cesar Dominguez
Liam Daily
3:38.60aWALiberty Bell
7.-Cody Erickson
Ryan Thayer
Brandon Thayer
Justin Turnbough
3:39.80aWALiberty-Spangle
8.-Noah Henn
David Vargas
Jeff Leach
Matt Schwittay
3:40.40WALaSalle
9.-Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo
Nate Graham
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
Karl Muelheims
3:41.89aWASt George's
10.-Jesse Russell
Tyler Harding
Paul Toolson
Bailey Stevens
3:42.44aWAManson
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Casey Sorenson47' 8.75WAManson
2.12Reuben Clark42' 9.00WANW Christian-Colbert
3.12Geo Campos42' 4.50WABridgeport
4.12Brandon Thayer41' 9.00WALiberty-Spangle
5.9Jace Malek41' 7.50WAReardan
6.12Spencer Nee41' 5.50WAWilbur-Creston
7.12Cole Walters41' 2.50WAKlickitat
8.10Alex Vanderholm40' 7.00WAManson
9.11Jake Hughes39' 8.50WAEntiat
10.12Christian Carlos38' 9.50WALaSalle
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Caleb Haney136' 7.00WAOroville
2.10Alex Vanderholm134' 11.00WAManson
3.12Reuben Clark133' 1.00WANW Christian-Colbert
4.12Casey Sorenson128' 2.00WAManson
5.12Cole Walters127' 11.00WAKlickitat
6.12Fernando Valencia125' 0.00WARiverside Christian
7.11Jake Hughes123' 1.00WAEntiat
8.12Zack Ekstedt122' 5.00WAReardan
9.9Jace Malek121' 4.00WAReardan
10.12Brandon Thayer117' 7.00WALiberty-Spangle
Javelin - 800g
1.12Fernando Valencia189' 9.00WARiverside Christian
2.12Cole Walters164' 10.00WAKlickitat
3.12Hayden Herdrick159' 10.00WAWilbur-Creston
4.12Nate Nobbs159' 7.00WARiverside Christian
5.10Zach Stevens154' 8.00WAReardan
6.12Ryan Zeller154' 0.00WADavenport
7.12Gunnar Doggett148' 1.00WALiberty Bell
12Lucas Lyon148' 1.00WAColfax
9.12Zack Ekstedt147' 7.00WAReardan
10.11Cody Litts147' 6.00WANorthport
High Jump
1.12Reuben Clark6' 9.00WANW Christian-Colbert
2.12Justin Berarducci6' 5.00WAColfax
3.10Macen McLean6' 2.00WAMansfield
4.11Jesse McDaniel6' 0.00WAKittitas
5.10Jesse Berumen5' 10.00WAKittitas
11Derik Oliver5' 10.00WADavenport
10Robert Parcells5' 10.00WAWaterville
12Brandon Eberly5' 10.0019WACurlew
11Dan Slagle5' 10.00WARepublic
10Tim Lambert5' 10.00WAKlickitat
10Jaymis Hanson5' 10.00WALiberty Bell
9Micah Tranch5' 10.00WARiverside Christian
Pole Vault
1.12Nic Venema12' 9.00WABickleton
2.11Peter Clinton12' 6.00WABickleton
3.11Skylar Simonson11' 6.00WAColfax
12Austin Telford11' 6.00WADavenport
5.11Kellen McNannay11' 1.00WAColfax
6.11Zeb Eilers11' 0.00WAKittitas
7.12Ryan Zeller10' 6.00WADavenport
12Jacob Westburg10' 6.00WAValley Christian
10Josh Clark10' 6.00WATrout Lake
9Gregory Dechand10' 6.00WATrout Lake
Long Jump
1.10Macen McLean21' 11.25WAMansfield
2.12Nate Graham21' 9.75WASt George's
3.12Nate VanTuinen21' 8.50WARiverside Christian
4.10Austin Watson21' 1.50WALiberty Bell
5.11Ty Poole20' 6.50WAKittitas
6.10Alex Delgado20' 5.50WAEntiat
7.11AJ Kieffer20' 3.50WAWellpinit
8.12Austin Telford20' 2.75WADavenport
9.10Tyler McIrvin20' 2.50WAKittitas
10.12Dominic Marquez20' 2.00WAColumbia-Hunters
Triple Jump
1.10Macen McLean43' 10.00WAMansfield
2.12Nate VanTuinen43' 6.00WARiverside Christian
3.12CJ Mathews42' 10.50wWAOroville
4.12Lars Wagenbach41' 3.25WADavenport
5.12Roy Walser40' 2.00WAReardan
6.12Kolby Blew40' 1.75WAValley Christian
7.11AJ Kieffer40' 1.50WAWellpinit
8.10Tyler McIrvin40' 0.00WAKittitas
9.12Grant Bakken38' 11.50WANW Christian-Colbert
10.10Kirk Gartrell38' 11.00WARiverside Christian

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Kassie Guglielmino12.66aWANorthport
2.11Katelyn Pendley12.84cWAThorp
3.12Elizabeth Hatley12.99aWAColfax
4.9Kate Schell13.05aWALind-Ritzville
5.10Georgie Shafer13.10aWASelkirk
6.9Jordyn Tanke13.22aWAOdessa-Harrington
7.9Deserie Parks13.24cWAEntiat
11Breezy Byrne13.24cWARiverside Christian
9.9Grace Ford13.30aWASt George's
10.11Elizabeth Larrew13.34cWAColumbia-Hunters
200 Meters
1.11Kassie Guglielmino26.04aWANorthport
2.11Katelyn Pendley26.83aWAThorp
3.12Jamie Bruno26.92a18WAPateros
4.9Kate Schell27.08awWALind-Ritzville
5.12Elizabeth Hatley27.13awWAColfax
6.9Jordyn Tanke27.34aWAOdessa-Harrington
11Breezy Byrne27.34cWARiverside Christian
8.11Amelie Bruya27.54awWAColfax
9.9Lindsay Clerf27.75aWAKittitas
10.9Deserie Parks27.84cWAEntiat
400 Meters
1.9Lindsay Clerf60.73aWAKittitas
2.11Kassie Guglielmino60.78aWANorthport
3.11Hina Pavlov61.65aWAReardan
4.11Katelyn Pendley61.84aWAThorp
5.9Deserie Parks61.94cWAEntiat
6.9Harley Strope62.60aWAReardan
7.10Georgie Shafer62.82aWASelkirk
8.11Valerie Vogt64.99aWATrout Lake
9.10Estrella Corrigan65.03aWALiberty Bell
10.10Monika Rock65.64cWAEntiat
800 Meters
1.12Morgan Willson2:24.67aWAColfax
2.11Anna Henry2:25.90WANW Christian-Colbert
3.11Valerie Vogt2:25.99aWATrout Lake
4.11Allie McGree2:31.06aWALaSalle
5.11Emily Wooldridge2:32.00aWAEntiat
6.10Caitlin Scott2:32.36aWATrout Lake
7.9Lexi Carpenter2:34.70WARiverside Christian
8.10Cassidy Vorderbrueggen2:35.29aWAColfax
10Sierra Speiker2:35.29aWAOroville
10.9Julia Vorobyev2:37.04aWAValley Christian
1600 Meters
1.12Morgan Willson5:10.20WAColfax
2.11Anna Henry5:20.74aWANW Christian-Colbert
3.11Valerie Vogt5:24.50WATrout Lake
4.10Sierra Speiker5:28.20WAOroville
5.11Emily Wooldridge5:36.50WAEntiat
6.9Harley Strope5:36.66aWAReardan
7.11April Soelberg5:44.40WARiverside Christian
8.11Jenny Hansen5:47.90WAColfax
9.10Caitlin Scott5:48.20aWATrout Lake
10.9Julia Vorobyev5:51.10aWAValley Christian
3200 Meters
1.12Morgan Willson10:57.58aWAColfax
2.10Sierra Speiker11:48.02aWAOroville
3.11Emily Wooldridge12:11.62aWAEntiat
4.11Taryn Stamper12:21.00WASt George's
5.11Valerie Vogt12:24.50WATrout Lake
6.9Julia Vorobyev12:53.84aWAValley Christian
7.12Hope Gimbel12:56.84aWASt George's
8.11Tori Wynecoop13:04.79aWAReardan
9.10Rhiannon Easter13:15.18a15WAPateros
10.11Anna Henry13:16.41aWANW Christian-Colbert
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Jamie Bruno16.24aw18WAPateros
2.10Georgie Shafer16.49aWASelkirk
3.9Katie Emerson17.01aWAAlmira/Coulee Hartline
4.12Bethany Imperial17.16aWARiverside Christian
5.10Bailey Mackleit17.22aWAColfax
6.9Lexi Carpenter17.29aWARiverside Christian
7.11April Soelberg17.43aWARiverside Christian
8.11Brianne Goodlake17.45aWAWilbur-Creston
9.10Cassie Riel17.46aWALaSalle
10.12Jules Largent17.50aWARepublic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Regine Standley47.32aWALaSalle
2.11Heather Segle47.73aWAEntiat
3.12Jamie Bruno47.94c18WAPateros
4.9Katie Emerson48.24cWAAlmira/Coulee Hartline
10Georgie Shafer48.24cWASelkirk
6.9Isabel Clark49.12aWANW Christian-Colbert
7.12Bethany Imperial49.24cWARiverside Christian
8.9Lexi Carpenter49.80aWARiverside Christian
9.12Courtney Pierce50.29aWAWellpinit
10.11April Soelberg50.44cWARiverside Christian
4x100 Relay
1.-Amelie Bruya
E.B. Hatley
Hannah Harazin
Bailey Mackleit
51.33aWAColfax
2.-Jody Tyrrell
Deanna Avalos
Emma Avalos
Julia Garcia
53.24cWALaSalle
3.-Caitlin Schoessler
Maya Wahl
Randi York
Kate Schell
53.74aWALind-Ritzville
4.-Cheyenne Ott
Chloe LaChapelle
Sidnee Glenn
Ashley Watson
53.76aWALiberty Bell
5.-Breezy Byrne
Lexi Carpenter
Bethany Imperial
Nicole Nobbs
54.04aWARiverside Christian
6.-Koralynne Kuch
Hannah Schmidt
Carley Williams
Jordyn Tanke
54.44aWAOdessa-Harrington
7.-Mackenzie Parrow
Lindsay Loe
Kaitlin Jones
Elizabeth Larrew
54.61aWAColumbia-Hunters
8.-Aylee Neff
Itzel Castro
Stephanie Quiroz
Ofelia Rodriguez
55.10aWAManson
9.-Karina Perea
Yaretzi Martinez
Ayana Herrejon
Anai Palacios
55.46aWABridgeport
10.-Diana Acevedo
Alyssum Reno
Allison Sabin
Drew Varrelman
56.44cWAKittitas
4x400 Relay
1.-Kim Bolla
Erica Clerf
Lindsay Clerf
Lexi Ott
4:14.49aWAKittitas
2.-Emily Wooldridge
Monika Rock
Deserie Parks
Heather Segle
4:15.59aWAEntiat
3.-Breezy Byrne
Lexi Carpenter
April Soelberg
Bethany Imperial
4:17.79aWARiverside Christian
4.-Hannah Harazin
Cassidy Vorderbrueggen
Leah Heiner
Morgan Willson
4:19.50aWAColfax
5.-Hina Pavlov
Madison Johnson
Emily Roberts
Harley Strope
4:20.30aWAReardan
6.-Allie McGree
Julia Garcia
Deanna Avalos
Emma Avalos
4:24.80WALaSalle
7.-Krista Clark
Amy Underwood
Caitlin Scott
Valerie Vogt
4:29.60WATrout Lake
8.-Stine Bondo
Mackenzie Parrow
Elizabeth Larrew
Lindsay Loe
4:30.15aWAColumbia-Hunters
9.-Jamie Bruno
Jessi Dowers
Rhiannon Easter
Grace Williams
4:33.67aWAPateros
10.-Lauren Kuiper
Annie Shellerud
Anna Henry
Isabel Clark
4:33.93aWANW Christian-Colbert
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Nicole Sheer34' 10.00WAColfax
2.11Kaitlin Jones34' 1.50WAColumbia-Hunters
3.10Chelsea Fisher33' 9.00WAOdessa-Harrington
4.12Katra Browning33' 6.25WALiberty-Spangle
12Hunter Roberts33' 6.25WARiverside Christian
6.11Ashley Sabin33' 3.00WAKittitas
7.9Yvonne Kilgour33' 2.50WABridgeport
8.10Alyssum Reno32' 2.50WAKittitas
9.10Keiley Greenlaw32' 1.00WAThorp
10.12Autumn Ladines31' 10.50WALiberty-Spangle
Discus - 1kg
1.11Kaitlin Jones115' 3.00WAColumbia-Hunters
2.11Olyvia Godley105' 1.00WAReardan
3.12Janell Dufault104' 5.00WALaSalle
4.12Cora Lasich103' 3.00WAReardan
5.12Krista Colvin102' 11.00WAColumbia-Hunters
6.11Sarah Roberts101' 1.00WARiverside Christian
7.12Felicia Tillequots100' 6.00WAWhite Swan
8.12Liduvina Bucio100' 4.00WABridgeport
9.12Hunter Roberts98' 1.00WARiverside Christian
10.10Kirstin Hylton96' 3.00WALyle/Wishram
Javelin - 600g
1.9Nicole Nobbs130' 8.00WARiverside Christian
2.10Deanna Avalos130' 4.00WALaSalle
3.11Lara Parsons121' 1.00WAKlickitat
4.12Autumn Ladines120' 6.00WALiberty-Spangle
5.12Ana Sorci120' 5.00WAReardan
6.12Katie Wimpari119' 5.0018WACurlew
7.11Breezy Byrne114' 10.00WARiverside Christian
8.12Janell Dufault107' 9.00WALaSalle
9.10Brittany Jewett105' 2.00WAOroville
10.10Emma Holden104' 8.00WAKittitas
High Jump
1.12Lindsay Loe5' 3.00WAColumbia-Hunters
2.10Kaitlyn Grunst5' 2.00WAOroville
9Lindsay Clerf5' 2.00WAKittitas
4.9Lindsay Brown4' 11.00WABickleton
5.9Becky Smoak4' 10.00WARepublic
11Cassie Howder4' 10.00WAMary Walker
11Katelyn Pendley4' 10.00WAThorp
10Georgi Halverson4' 10.00WADavenport
9Grace Ford4' 10.00WASt George's
10.9Kenzie Schlangen4' 9.00WAKlickitat
Pole Vault
1.11Callie Barker9' 6.00WAOroville
2.11Jamie Venema9' 0.00WABickleton
3.11Hannah Berndt7' 9.00WALaSalle
4.10Cassidy Vorderbrueggen7' 6.00WAColfax
11Breanna Ervin7' 6.00WAOroville
10Leah Heiner7' 6.00WAColfax
12Kim Bolla7' 6.00WAKittitas
9Heidi Hennings7' 6.00WALind-Ritzville
12Courtney Widhalm7' 6.00WARiverside Christian
11Amy Underwood7' 6.00WATrout Lake
Long Jump
1.11Elizabeth Larrew16' 8.50WAColumbia-Hunters
2.12Regine Standley16' 7.00WALaSalle
3.12Bethany Imperial16' 1.00WARiverside Christian
4.12Lauren Kuiper16' 0.00WANW Christian-Colbert
5.11Kassie Guglielmino15' 10.00WANorthport
6.12Jules Largent15' 8.00WARepublic
7.11Jamie Venema15' 7.75WABickleton
8.12Erica Clerf15' 4.00WAKittitas
9.10Kaitlyn Grunst15' 3.00WAOroville
11Emma Avalos15' 3.00WALaSalle
Triple Jump
1.12Bethany Imperial36' 0.25wWARiverside Christian
2.12Lauren Kuiper35' 10.25WANW Christian-Colbert
3.12Regine Standley33' 10.00WALaSalle
4.12Jules Largent33' 7.50wWARepublic
5.12Lindsay Loe33' 4.75WAColumbia-Hunters
6.12Erica Clerf32' 9.50WAKittitas
7.11Jamie Venema32' 8.00WABickleton
8.9Katie Emerson32' 3.75WAAlmira/Coulee Hartline
9.12Sarah Batterton32' 1.25WANW Christian-Colbert
10.10Anna Tabish32' 0.25WAValley Christian
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.