Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
*
Rhyin Howard-Dixon
11.32
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
*
Peter Hatzidoukas
11.64
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
10
*
Kaelan Harper
11.65
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
200 Meters
1.
10
*
Kaelan Harper
23.81
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
*
Peter Hatzidoukas
23.91
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
11
*
Rhyin Howard-Dixon
24.63
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
400 Meters
1.
12
*
Jason Collura
49.97
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
10
*
Kenneth Monroy
54.09
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
12
*
James Conca
56.35
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Michael Finguerra
2:07.86
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
10
*
John Emery
2:12.73
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
1600 Meters
1.
11
*
Benjamin Lattimer
4:42.96
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
10
*
John Emery
5:05.21
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3200 Meters
1.
11
*
Benjamin Lattimer
10:22.57
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
*
Mateo Roman
17.23
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
*
Ryan Anderson
1:00.54
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
*
Graham Betros
1:02.03
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
12
Mateo Roman
1:02.12
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
4.
11
*
William Krusznis
1:03.34
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.43
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
James Conca
Peter Hatzidoukas
Kenneth Monroy
Kaelan Harper
46.27
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.46
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
2.
James Conca
Kenneth Monroy
Graham Betros
Mateo Roman
1:39.12
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
3.
Ryan Anderson
William Krusznis
Conlyn Keenan
Christopher Salazar
1:45.98
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
Alexander Morcom
Lucas Roman
Noah Toral
Mason Appio
1:50.93
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Relay Team
3:35.58
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
Ryan Anderson
Christopher Salazar
William Krusznis
Brendan Cunha
4:03.11
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
3.
Alexander Morcom
Noah Toral
Mason Appio
Lucas Roman
4:13.43
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:18.72
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
2.
Brendan Cunha
Benjamin Lattimer
John Emery
Michael Finguerra
9:06.66
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jason Collura
James Conca
Peter Hatzidoukas
Rhyin Howard-Dixon
3:51.81
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:55.43
May 3
Essex County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:04.23
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
Jason Collura
James Conca
Kenneth Monroy
Matthew Soder
11:16.73
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kenneth Yu
44' 11
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
12
Keaton Ryder
42' 5
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
3.
12
*
Anthony Zazzera
31' 9
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
11
Jacob Marek
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
5.
10
Julian Sahuto
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
6.
10
Sean Akersten
24' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Keaton Ryder
126' 9
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
12
*
Kenneth Yu
108' 8
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
12
Anthony Zazzera
90' 0
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
*
Kenneth Yu
110' 5
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
Joseph Lupo
96' 3
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
3.
10
Julian Sahuto
95' 4
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4.
12
*
Levi Bunn
80' 4
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
5.
10
Izaya Ouckama
70' 0
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
6.
10
Sean Akersten
63' 2
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Mateo Roman
5' 3
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
12
Gavin Polaha
5' 3
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
*
Kaelan Harper
20' 11
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
Raymond Robinson
19' 6.75
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
3.
12
Mateo Roman
17' 8
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
4.
12
Ryan Hoarle
15' 10.25
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
5.
10
Conlyn Keenan
14' 9
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Raymond Robinson
41' 8
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
2.
12
Ryan Hoarle
37' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
3.
12
*
Gavin Polaha
33' 1
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
*
Angelica Parathath
14.28
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
*
Analise Jenkins
14.29
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
200 Meters
1.
10
*
Scheid Nora
28.00
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
10
*
Tea Fiore
29.76
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
9
*
Summer Schlomann
30.10
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
400 Meters
1.
10
*
Tea Fiore
1:06.76
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
9
*
Summer Schlomann
1:06.82
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
800 Meters
1.
12
*
Kacey Patrisso
2:39.99
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
*
Megan Pac
2:42.99
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
1600 Meters
1.
10
*
Emily Glennon
5:57.47
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
11
*
Megan Pac
5:57.73
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
11
*
Kaitlyn Cabalu
6:31.77
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3200 Meters
1.
10
*
Emily Glennon
13:48.02
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
*
Avery Kearns
20.85
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
12
*
Emma Christiana
21.66
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
11
*
Esther Lee
22.92
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Emma Christiana
1:17.43
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
11
Kaitlyn Cabalu
1:20.79
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
3.
11
Esther Lee
1:29.67
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.12
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
Tea Fiore
Scheid Nora
Avery Kearns
Summer Schlomann
58.01
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:55.84
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
Jillian Logan
Morgan Grosso
Esther Lee
Valentina Bellomo
2:28.37
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:27.61
May 3
Essex County Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:53.46
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
Megan Pac
Kacey Patrisso
Emily Glennon
Kaitlyn Cabalu
11:11.92
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:44.50
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
2.
Enright Julia
Katherine Podias
Scheid Nora
Summer Schlomann
4:57.95
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:24.09
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
*
Catherine Dellano
26' 11.75
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
10
*
Helou Sophia
22' 9.75
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
10
Callie Mayes
22' 9.5
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
4.
10
Anna Hurley
20' 8
PR
Apr 13
Dodgertown Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Addelyn Cook
75' 10
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
2.
10
*
Helou Sophia
69' 8
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
3.
9
*
Isabella Hatzidoukas
62' 4
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
10
Callie Mayes
59' 5
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
5.
10
Anna Hurley
59' 1
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Raegan Bossard
89' 0
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
2.
9
Isabella Hatzidoukas
85' 6
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
3.
10
*
Addelyn Cook
84' 8
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
4.
10
Anna Hurley
74' 5
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
High Jump
1.
10
*
Scheid Nora
4' 10
PR
May 10
Super Essex Conference Colonial & Independence Champion..
2.
12
Raegan Bossard
4' 9
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Raegan Bossard
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
2.
9
Ella Flannnagan
14' 3.75
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
3.
10
Addelyn Cook
13' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Paul H. Beck Memorial Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Raegan Bossard
36' 4
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
2.
9
Ella Flannnagan
30' 4.5
PR
May 3
Essex County Relays
*Recent improvement