Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
*
Jacob Jones
12.58
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Ezra Bednar
12.84
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Lucian Heath
12.88
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
10
*
Jude Vanderhoover
12.92
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
5.
10
*
Faizaan Ali
12.98
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
6.
10
*
Nick Thurmond
13.26
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
7.
10
*
Theo Amand Margrit
13.33
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
8.
10
*
Drew Thurmond
13.67
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
200 Meters
1.
10
*
Wade Plaskiewicz
25.42
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Ezra Bednar
26.16
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Lucian Heath
26.18
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
10
*
Jude Vanderhoover
26.49
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
5.
10
*
Faizaan Ali
26.79
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
6.
10
*
Theo Amand Margrit
26.92
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
7.
10
*
Nick Thurmond
27.07
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
8.
10
*
Drew Thurmond
27.70
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
400 Meters
1.
10
*
Wade Plaskiewicz
56.38
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Gavin Morton
2:07.78
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Rhys Fontaine
2:19.57
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
9
*
Adam McGrail
2:19.88
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
1600 Meters
1.
10
*
Sullivan Sturtz
4:25.93
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Gavin Morton
5:08.59
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Rhys Fontaine
5:10.47
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
9
*
Adam McGrail
5:14.97
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3200 Meters
1.
10
*
Sullivan Sturtz
9:56.73
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
*
Wayne Crowell
15.84
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
*
Wayne Crowell
42.42
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Jacob Jones
49.94
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Lucian Heath
Jacob Jones
Wayne Crowell
Jude Vanderhoover
48.24
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Wade Plaskiewicz
Gavin Morton
Rhys Fontaine
Jude Vanderhoover
3:58.72
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Sullivan Sturtz
Rhys Fontaine
Adam McGrail
Gavin Morton
9:07.59
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
*
Jacob Wallace
35' 0.5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Jackson Roberts
30' 3
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
9
*
Carl Wolf
28' 6
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
*
Jacob Wallace
100' 0
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Jackson Roberts
89' 8
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
9
*
Carl Wolf
72' 11
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
*
Carl Wolf
90' 7
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Jackson Yager
81' 5.5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Jacob Wallace
70' 2
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
High Jump
1.
10
*
Wayne Crowell
5' 4
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Tyreese Stanley
5' 0
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Pole Vault
1.
10
*
Conrad Smith
8' 6
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Long Jump
1.
10
*
Drew Thurmond
16' 10.5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Ezra Bednar
16' 9.5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Nick Thurmond
16' 3
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
9
*
Tyreese Stanley
14' 0
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
*
Violet Perry
13.92
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Sophia Ethier
14.09
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Lucy Pierannunzi
14.29
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
9
*
Camille Hansen
14.43
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
5.
9
*
Ava LaBatt
15.33
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
200 Meters
1.
10
*
Violet Perry
28.79
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Camille Hansen
29.47
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Lucy Houston
29.55
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
9
*
Maddox Castor
29.77
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
5.
9
*
Samari Dunchess
31.57
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
400 Meters
1.
10
*
Lucy Houston
1:06.46
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Camille Hansen
1:08.25
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
9
*
Avery Dunham
1:09.85
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
10
*
Audrey Garland
1:12.91
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
5.
9
*
Finn DeDanaan
1:20.56
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
6.
10
*
Isabella Mitchell
1:32.48
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Rachel Silberstein
3:04.71
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Eliana Patriquin
3:13.75
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
1600 Meters
1.
9
*
Abigail Pinegar
5:45.43
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Maddie Carlson
5:53.66
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Aly Farris
5:57.87
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
10
*
Nancy Shapiro
6:02.58
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
5.
10
*
Rachel Silberstein
6:35.67
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
6.
10
*
Eliana Patriquin
6:49.47
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3200 Meters
1.
9
*
Abigail Pinegar
12:31.49
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Maddie Carlson
12:57.14
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
*
Lucy Pierannunzi
17.60
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Ava LaBatt
18.77
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
9
*
Maddox Castor
18.98
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
9
*
Samari Dunchess
19.96
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Lucy Pierannunzi
Violet Perry
Maddox Castor
Camille Hansen
54.21
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Lucy Houston
Aly Farris
Avery Dunham
Audrey Garland
4:50.34
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Rachel Silberstein
Nancy Shapiro
Aly Farris
Abigail Pinegar
11:21.41
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
*
Julia Grant
24' 11.5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Brynne Kennedy
22' 8.75
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Amelia Pride
21' 7.75
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
*
Amelia Pride
70' 3
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
9
*
Brynne Kennedy
67' 0
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Julia Grant
66' 11
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
*
Brynne Kennedy
71' 9.5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
High Jump
1.
10
*
Lauren French
4' 6
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
10
*
Akadya Owen
4' 6
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
10
*
Greta Ruehr
4' 0
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Pole Vault
1.
10
*
Greta Ruehr
7' 0
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Rose Muskus
6' 6
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Long Jump
1.
9
*
Sophia Ethier
15' 1
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Violet Perry
13' 10
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
Triple Jump
1.
9
*
Sophia Ethier
32' 6.5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
2.
10
*
Akadya Owen
28' 5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
3.
9
*
Ava LaBatt
27' 7.5
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
4.
9
*
Maddox Castor
27' 7.25
PR
May 4
DougSargent FoSo Invite (VT Results only)
*Recent improvement