Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Richland Gull Lake HS

    Blue Devils - Richland, MI


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Nate McCormick11.18aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.10Thomas Vandermolen11.70aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
3.12Kory Patrick11.97awApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
4.10John Stark IX11.99aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
5.10Cody Rorick12.44aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
11David Jackson12.44cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
7.10Adam Miloian12.74cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
8.9David Larson12.76aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
9.10Alex Birdsall12.86aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
10.10Jeremiah Smith12.96aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
11.10Justin Schroeder12.99aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
12.9Kevin O'Brien13.01aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
13.12David Stults13.12aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
14.10RV Johnson13.23aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
15.12Davontea Ethridge-Ray14.33aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
 
200 Meters
1.11Nate McCormick22.82aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.10Thomas Vandermolen24.33awApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
3.12Kory Patrick24.43aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
4.10John Stark IX24.45awApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
5.12Reid Williams24.55awApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
6.10RV Johnson25.08aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
7.11David Jackson25.24cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
8.11Glenn Stevens25.86awMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
9.12David Stults26.80awMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
10.10Adam Miloian26.81aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
11.9David Larson26.96aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
12.9Kevin O'Brien27.65aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
13.10Jeremiah Smith27.79aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
14.10Alex Birdsall27.86aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
15.12Andrew Keene28.14cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
16.10Luke Edgerly29.14cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
17.12Davontea Ethridge-Ray29.44cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
18.12Alex Poth32.37aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
19.10Cole Kuehl32.44cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
20.12Sam Snow33.06awMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
21.10Will Lockerbie34.74cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
 
400 Meters
1.11Nate McCormick53.14cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
2.9Zach Zahrt54.62aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
3.12Xavion Love55.07aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
4.12David Stults56.94cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
5.11Glenn Stevens57.07aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
6.12Kory Patrick57.15aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
7.10John Stark IX57.79aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
8.10Thomas Vandermolen58.24cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
9.11David Jackson59.94cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
10.10RV Johnson60.61aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
11.10Tristyn Ter Avest62.55aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
12.9Kevin O'Brien64.85aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
13.9Nathaniel Alpers66.51aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
 
800 Meters
1.11Noah Weiss2:01.50May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
2.12Xavion Love2:03.16aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.12Joey Dawson2:03.92aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
4.9Zach Zahrt2:09.57aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
5.12Jake Schmitt2:15.90May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
6.10Samuel Christensen2:19.15aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
7.12Geoffrey Campbell2:20.30May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
8.9Oliver Harnden2:23.76aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
9.12Brady Cristancho2:28.21aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
10.9Nathaniel Alpers2:29.41aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
11.10Luke Edgerly2:29.53aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
12.12Alex Margol2:35.99aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
13.12Soraki Yoneda2:36.26aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
14.11Shane Howell2:37.20aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
15.9Paul Balko2:37.64aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
16.9Hunter Macomber2:41.16aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
17.11Dalton Clinger2:46.56aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
18.11Ethan Liggett2:48.50aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
19.10Tristyn Ter Avest2:53.89aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Joey Dawson4:32.55aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
2.11Austin Lovett4:49.48aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.12Lucas Hamilton4:50.26aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
4.12Jake Schmitt4:52.92aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
5.12Geoffrey Campbell4:57.10May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
6.11Nolan Rowland5:10.48aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
7.9Nate Krawczyk5:13.93aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
8.10Samuel Christensen5:18.97aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
9.12Brady Cristancho5:24.80May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
10.11Shane Howell5:27.90aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
11.9Nathaniel Alpers5:30.10May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
12.10Luke Edgerly5:33.60May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
13.9Hunter Macomber5:37.40May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
14.9Joel Blackburn5:38.30May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
15.12Soraki Yoneda5:42.49aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
16.12Alex Margol5:42.68aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
17.9Paul Balko5:43.56aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
18.10Austin Hostetler5:43.59aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
19.11Dalton Clinger6:14.20May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
20.11Ethan Liggett6:17.25aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Joey Dawson9:33.95aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.12Lucas Hamilton10:11.76aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.11Nolan Rowland10:43.49aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
4.11Austin Lovett11:01.80aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
5.9Nate Krawczyk11:40.00aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
6.12Geoffrey Campbell11:47.30aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
7.9Joel Blackburn12:18.84aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
8.9Paul Balko12:36.37aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Reid Williams15.49aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.10Carson Neff17.38awApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
3.9Justin Walker18.20aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
4.12Davontea Ethridge-Ray22.57aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Reid Williams40.37aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
2.10Justin Schroeder43.32aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.9Justin Walker45.51aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
4.10Carson Neff48.24aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
5.12Davontea Ethridge-Ray55.75aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
6.9Joel Blackburn57.37aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Nate McCormick
Thomas Vandermolen
John Stark IX
Kory Patrick
46.08aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
2.Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
David Jackson
John Stark IX
46.34aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.Thomas Vandermolen
Justin Schroeder
Alex Birdsall
Nate McCormick
47.98aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
4.Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
David Jackson
Justin Walker
48.92aMay 14SMAC Championships
5.Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
Alex Birdsall
Justin Schroeder
49.06aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
6.Thomas Vandermolen
Justin Walker
Alex Birdsall
Justin Schroeder
49.08aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
7.Thomas Vandermolen
Justin Schroeder
David Larson
Justin Walker
49.30aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
8.Jeremiah Smith
Kevin O'Brien
Alex Birdsall
Justin Walker
50.24aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
9.Glenn Stevens
Carson Neff
Kevin O'Brien
David Stults
50.41aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
10.Jeremiah Smith
Justin Walker
David Stults
Davontea Ethridge-Ray
51.26aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
11.Relay Team 51.44cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
12.Justin Walker
Kevin O'Brien
Jeremiah Smith
David Stults
51.50aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
13.Jeremiah Smith
RV Johnson
David Larson
Davontea Ethridge-Ray
51.88aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
14.Alex Poth
Sam Snow
Luke Edgerly
David Jackson
55.82aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
15.David Jackson
Adam Miloian
Will Lockerbie
Luke Edgerly
57.72aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
16.Sam Snow
Will Lockerbie
Andrew Keene
David Jackson
58.33aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
17.Nate McCormick
Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
David Jackson
NTApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
Reid Williams
Nate McCormick
1:32.07aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.Thomas Vandermolen
Reid Williams
Kory Patrick
Nate McCormick
1:35.09aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
3.Kory Patrick
Nate McCormick
John Stark IX
RV Johnson
1:35.91aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
4.Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
RV Johnson
Nate McCormick
1:36.33aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
5.Xavion Love
Justin Schroeder
Zach Zahrt
Nate McCormick
1:37.37aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
6.David Larson
Kevin O'Brien
Glenn Stevens
David Stults
1:44.08aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
7.Alex Birdsall
Justin Schroeder
Jeremiah Smith
Xavion Love
1:44.13aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
8.Alex Birdsall
Justin Schroeder
Justin Walker
Xavion Love
1:44.38aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
9.Relay Team 1:45.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
10.Kevin O'Brien
Justin Walker
David Stults
Glenn Stevens
1:45.75aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
11.David Stults
Justin Walker
Kevin O'Brien
Tristyn Ter Avest
1:46.54aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
12.John Stark IX
David Larson
David Stults
Justin Walker
1:48.17aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
13.RV Johnson
Jeremiah Smith
Kevin O'Brien
Davontea Ethridge-Ray
1:49.11aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
14.Kevin O'Brien
Alex Birdsall
Tristyn Ter Avest
David Stults
1:49.83aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
15.Jeremiah Smith
David Stults
Kevin O'Brien
Carson Neff
1:51.80aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
 
4x400 Relay
1.Nate McCormick
Xavion Love
Zach Zahrt
Reid Williams
3:32.68aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.Nate McCormick
Zach Zahrt
Xavion Love
Reid Williams
3:37.52aMay 14SMAC Championships
3.Zach Zahrt
Xavion Love
Justin Schroeder
Reid Williams
3:39.36aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
4.Zach Zahrt
Justin Schroeder
Xavion Love
Reid Williams
3:40.75aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
5.Nate McCormick
Zach Zahrt
Xavion Love
Justin Schroeder
3:44.33aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
6.Relay Team 3:51.10May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
7.Zach Zahrt
Xavion Love
Nate McCormick
Justin Schroeder
3:52.62aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
8.Reid Williams
Zach Zahrt
John Stark IX
Glenn Stevens
3:55.19aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
9.Justin Schroeder
Xavion Love
Nate McCormick
Kory Patrick
3:57.41aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
10.Kory Patrick
Justin Walker
Jeremiah Smith
Kevin O'Brien
4:05.71aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
11.Adam Miloian
Justin Walker
David Stults
Glenn Stevens
4:07.90aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
12.Thomas Vandermolen
Noah Weiss
Tristyn Ter Avest
Oliver Harnden
4:09.13aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
13.David Stults
Oliver Harnden
Justin Walker
Kevin O'Brien
4:15.08aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
14.Glenn Stevens
Oliver Harnden
Tristyn Ter Avest
David Larson
4:20.97aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
15.Noah Weiss
Oliver Harnden
Matthew Veres
David Larson
4:23.85aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
16.Nathaniel Alpers
Oliver Harnden
Hunter Macomber
Tristyn Ter Avest
4:29.10aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
17.Justin Walker
Tristyn Ter Avest
Nathaniel Alpers
Kevin O'Brien
4:30.46aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Noah Weiss
Xavion Love
Zach Zahrt
Joey Dawson
8:12.46aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.Xavion Love
Zach Zahrt
Noah Weiss
Joey Dawson
8:21.00aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
3.Noah Weiss
Austin Lovett
Jake Schmitt
Joey Dawson
8:30.22aMay 6Parchment Relays
4.Relay Team 8:35.40May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
5.Joey Dawson
Xavion Love
Noah Weiss
Zach Zahrt
8:54.69aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
6.Lucy Tomer
Oliver Harnden
Geoffrey Campbell
Delaney Hakman
9:38.08aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
7.Samuel Christensen
Oliver Harnden
Joel Blackburn
Paul Balko
9:47.18aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
8.Jake Schmitt
Geoffrey Campbell
Brady Cristancho
Alex Margol
9:48.35aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
9.Oliver Harnden
Nathaniel Alpers
Paul Balko
Alex Margol
10:13.02aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
10.Nate Krawczyk
Alex Margol
Nathaniel Alpers
Soraki Yoneda
10:16.33aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
11.Luke Edgerly
Alex Margol
Nathaniel Alpers
Soraki Yoneda
10:16.88aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
12.Hunter Macomber
Shane Howell
Ethan Liggett
Tristyn Ter Avest
10:37.71aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
13.Austin Hostetler
Shane Howell
Ethan Liggett
Tristyn Ter Avest
10:59.99aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
Justin Schroeder
Zach Zahrt
1:41.48aMay 6Parchment Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Thomas Vandermolen
RV Johnson
Nate McCormick
Xavion Love
3:47.23aMay 6Parchment Relays
 
DMR 800-800-1600-1600m
1.Noah Weiss
Austin Lovett
Lucas Hamilton
Joey Dawson
14:10.65aMay 6Parchment Relays
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.Carson Neff
Justin Walker
Justin Schroeder
Reid Williams
68.51aMay 6Parchment Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Adam Miloian39' 11.75May 6Parchment Relays
2.11David Jackson39' 8.50Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
3.10Cole Kuehl37' 4.00Apr 29Don Lukens Invitational
4.12Andrew Keene34' 6.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
5.12Alex Poth33' 2.00Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
6.10Luke Edgerly33' 0.00Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
7.12Sam Snow31' 9.75Apr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
8.10Will Lockerbie29' 3.50Apr 22Portage Central JV Quad
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Cole Kuehl133' 0.00Apr 15Gull Lake Invitational
2.10Luke Edgerly99' 10.00May 6Parchment Relays
3.10Adam Miloian97' 5.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
4.12Andrew Keene94' 2.00Apr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
5.11David Jackson93' 9.25Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
6.12Alex Poth87' 0.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
7.12Sam Snow83' 7.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
8.10Will Lockerbie73' 5.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
 
High Jump
1.10RV Johnson6' 2.00Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
10Carson Neff6' 2.00May 6Parchment Relays
3.12Jake Schmitt5' 0.00Apr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
10Alex Birdsall5' 0.00Apr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
 
Pole Vault
1.11Nolan Rowland11' 6.00May 6Parchment Relays
2.10Jeremiah Smith9' 6.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
3.12Kory Patrick8' 0.00Mar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
 
Long Jump
1.12Reid Williams20' 8.00Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
2.11Glenn Stevens17' 8.75Mar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
3.10Alex Birdsall17' 2.50May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
4.11Shane Howell16' 2.00Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
5.12Davontea Ethridge-Ray14' 1.00Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Jessica Wakley13.67aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
2.10Marleigh Thorn13.91aMay 14SMAC Championships
3.12Autumn Simmons14.04cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
4.11Teaghan Deshane14.09aMay 14SMAC Championships
5.10Annie Thorn14.19aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
6.10Destiny Peterson14.29aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
7.10Sarah Pelyhes14.89aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
8.9Elizabeth Blood15.29aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
9.10Tova Carter15.71aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
10.10Kylee Brown15.93aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
11.10Maria Grubb16.01aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
12.9Amelia Gensch16.34aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
13.12Velime Hajdari17.71aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
 
200 Meters
1.11Helen Foldenauer27.74cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
2.11Markeva Love28.00aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.11Jessica Wakley28.26awApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
4.11Teaghan Deshane29.13awApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
5.12Autumn Simmons29.30aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
6.10Anjolena Davis29.42awApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
7.10Annie Thorn29.64cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
8.10Destiny Peterson31.24cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
9.10Ava Marchand31.58aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
10.10Josie Wank31.94aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
11.10Kylee Brown32.14cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
12.10Sarah Pelyhes32.16aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
13.9Elizabeth Blood32.74cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
14.10Maria Grubb33.51aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
15.12Avery Wilcox33.92aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
16.9Amelia Gensch34.64cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
17.11Emma Way34.65aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
18.11Sabrina Tummons34.74aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
19.10Tova Carter35.62awMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
20.12Velime Hajdari36.02awMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
 
400 Meters
1.11Helen Foldenauer60.11aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.11Jessica Wakley63.52aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
3.10Marleigh Thorn66.24cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
4.10Annie Thorn69.35aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
5.9Amelia Gensch73.57aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
6.9Elizabeth Blood75.66aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
7.10Destiny Peterson78.08aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
8.12Avery Wilcox80.48aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
 
800 Meters
1.10Maddie Salvato2:37.90May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
2.12Lily Fell2:38.17aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
3.11Claire Halpin2:41.54aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
4.12Lucy Tomer2:42.95aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
5.12Morgan Blinn2:43.70aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
6.12Paige O'Connor2:56.84aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
7.10Alicia Wilson2:59.98aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
8.11Delaney Hakman3:12.73aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
 
1600 Meters
1.12Lily Fell5:29.30May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
2.10Maddie Salvato5:35.47aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.11Claire Halpin5:37.60May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
4.12Morgan Blinn5:41.51aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
5.11Kadie Alpers5:56.88aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
6.9Sarah Grimes6:01.61aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
7.12Paige O'Connor6:50.31aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
8.11Delaney Hakman6:56.25aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
9.10Alicia Wilson7:11.31aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Lily Fell11:50.10aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.11Kadie Alpers12:25.49aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
3.9Sarah Grimes12:49.10aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
4.12Paige O'Connor15:28.81aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Natalia Marroquim18.06aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.11Markeva Love18.15aMay 14SMAC Championships
3.10Quinn Scheller18.26aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
4.9Moneiah Burgess19.57aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
5.10Josie Wank20.74cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
6.10Maria Grubb20.90aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
7.11Jessie Beilby21.56awApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Quinn Scheller49.60aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.12Natalia Marroquim52.67aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.11Markeva Love57.17aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
4.9Moneiah Burgess57.42aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
5.10Josie Wank60.32aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Autumn Simmons
Anjolena Davis
Marleigh Thorn
Markeva Love
52.32aMay 6Parchment Relays
2.Autumn Simmons
AJ Davis
Teaghan Deshane
Markeva Love
52.70aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
3.Relay Team 52.84cMay 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
4.Autumn Simmons
Markeva Love
Marleigh Thorn
Anjolena Davis
52.90aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
5.Marleigh Thorn
Anjolena Davis
Teaghan Deshane
Markeva Love
53.66aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
6.Autumn Simmons
Annie Thorn
AJ Davis
Markeva Love
53.80aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
7.Autumn Simmons
AJ Davis
Annie Thorn
Markeva Love
54.84aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
8.Elizabeth Blood
Moneiah Burgess
Ava Marchand
Destiny Peterson
57.84aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
9.Teagan Deshane
Sarah Pelyhes
Marleigh Thorn
Beauti Flynn
58.11aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
10.Kylee Brown
Sarah Pelyhes
Annie Thorn
Marleigh Thorn
58.53aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
11.Kylee Brown
Sarah Pelyhes
Annie Thorn
Destiny Peterson
60.09aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
12.Sarah Pelyhes
Ava Marchand
Kylee Brown
Annie Thorn
60.11aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
13.Moneiah Burgess
Maria Grubb
Josie Wank
Destiny Peterson
60.42aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
14.Tova Carter
Elizabeth Blood
Avery Wilcox
Ava Marchand
61.34aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
15.Destiny Peterson
Maria Grubb
Sarah Pelyhes
Kylee Lou
63.98aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
 
4x200 Relay
1.Markeva Love
Anjolena Davis
Jessica Wakley
Helen Foldenauer
1:46.83aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.Relay Team 1:50.10May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
3.Autumn Simmons
AJ Davis
Teaghan Deshane
Markeva Love
1:51.98aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
4.Teaghan Deshane
Anjolena Davis
Jessica Wakley
Markeva Love
1:53.58aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
5.Autumn Simmons
Jessica Wakley
AJ Davis
Markeva Love
1:53.87aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
6.Annie Thorn
Markeva Love
Autumn Simmons
AJ Davis
1:55.62aApr 15Gull Lake Invitational
7.Autumn Simmons
Teagan Deshane
Jessica Wakley
Markeva Love
1:58.15aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
8.Annie Thorn
Quinn Scheller
Sarah Pelyhes
Teagan Deshane
2:00.63aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
9.Annie Thorn
Sarah Pelyhes
Destiny Peterson
Marleigh Thorn
2:02.88aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
10.Maria Grubb
Josie Wank
Destiny Peterson
Marleigh Thorn
2:06.68aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
11.Maria Grubb
Josie Wank
Ava Marchand
Sarah Pelyhes
2:07.41aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
12.Marleigh Thorn
Avery Wilcox
Annie Thorn
Kylee Lou
2:10.45aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
13.Josie Wank
Ava Marchand
Maria Grubb
Kylee Brown
2:10.60aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Quinn Scheller
Marleigh Thorn
Jessica Wakley
Helen Foldenauer
4:18.06aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.Relay Team 4:21.40May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
3.Quinn Scheller
Jessica Wakley
Teagan Deshane
Helen Foldenauer
4:33.05aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
4.Quinn Scheller
Teaghan Deshane
Jessica Wakley
Helen Foldenauer
4:33.23aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
5.Teagan Deshane
Jessica Wakley
AJ Davis
Helen Foldenauer
4:41.96aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
6.Autumn Simmons
Teaghan Deshane
Jessica Wakley
Natalia Marroquim
4:42.52aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
7.Morgan Blinn
Claire Halpin
Lucy Tomer
Natalya Marroquim
4:55.08aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
8.Delaney Hakman
Sarah Pelyhes
Paige O'Connor
Josie Wank
5:03.06aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
9.Sarah Pelyhes
Annie Thorn
Natalya Marroquim
Beauti Flynn
5:07.20aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
10.Sarah Pelyhes
Josie Wank
Destiny Peterson
Annie Thorn
5:09.60aApr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
11.Kylee Brown
Moneiah Burgess
Velime Hajdari
Destiny Peterson
5:19.25aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
 
4x800 Relay
1.Helen Foldenauer
Maddie Salvato
Claire Halpin
Lily Fell
9:51.46aMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.Helen Foldenauer
Claire Halpin
Maddie Salvato
Lily Fell
10:13.96aApr 29Don Lukens Invitational
3.Claire Halpin
Maddie Salvato
Morgan Blinn
Lily Fell
10:25.25aMay 6Parchment Relays
4.Helen Foldenauer
Maddie Salvato
Morgan Blinn
Lily Fell
10:37.96aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
5.Alicia Wilson
Sarah Grimes
Paige O'Connor
Lucy Tomer
11:37.88aMay 17JV SMAC EAST
6.Relay Team 11:53.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
7.Kadie Alpers
Lucy Tomer
Sarah Grimes
Paige O'Connor
11:55.98aMar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
8.Claire Halpin
Helen Foldenauer
Lily Fell
Maddie Salvato
12:11.19aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
9.Sarah Grimes
Paige O'Connor
Delaney Hakman
Alicia Wilson
12:13.03aApr 22Portage Central JV Quad
10.Delaney Hakman
Paige O'Connor
Alicia Wilson
Sarah Grimes
12:13.27aApr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
11.Paige O'Connor
Delaney Hakman
Alicia Wilson
Sarah Grimes
12:38.36aApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Annie Thorn
Marleigh Thorn
Markeva Love
Quinn Scheller
2:00.12aMay 6Parchment Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Autumn Simmons
Anjolena Davis
Jessica Wakley
Helen Foldenauer
4:35.98aMay 6Parchment Relays
 
DMR 800-800-1600-1600m
1.Maddie Salvato
Morgan Blinn
Claire Halpin
Lily Fell
16:59.01aMay 6Parchment Relays
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.Markeva Love
Natalia Marroquim
Josie Wank
Quinn Scheller
74.96aMay 6Parchment Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Velime Hajdari26' 4.75May 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.11Emma Way25' 6.25May 6Parchment Relays
3.10Annie Thorn24' 5.50May 17JV SMAC EAST
4.9Haylee Meadows23' 0.50Apr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
5.11Sabrina Tummons21' 3.00Mar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
6.12Christina Cook19' 5.50May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Emma Way82' 8.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
2.12Velime Hajdari70' 7.00May 20MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.11Sabrina Tummons66' 9.50May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
4.12Christina Cook65' 11.00May 3Lakeview/BCC/GL
5.9Haylee Meadows57' 2.00Apr 26Richland Gull Lake vs Kal..
 
High Jump
1.10Anjolena Davis4' 10.00Apr 15Gull Lake Invitational
2.12Avery Wilcox4' 8.01Apr 15Gull Lake Invitational
3.12Natalia Marroquim4' 4.00Mar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
4.9Moneiah Burgess4' 2.00Mar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
5.10Maria Grubb4' 0.00Apr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
10Ava Marchand4' 0.00Mar 29Gull Lake vs. Portage Cen..
7.10Tova CarterNHApr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
 
Pole Vault
1.12Avery Wilcox7' 6.00Apr 29Don Lukens Invitational
2.11Delaney Hakman7' 0.00Apr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
10Tova Carter7' 0.00Apr 15Gull Lake Invitational
4.11Jessie Beilby6' 0.00Apr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
12Natalia Marroquim6' 0.00Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
 
Long Jump
1.10Anjolena Davis17' 7.75Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
2.10Quinn Scheller14' 0.75Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
10Annie Thorn14' 0.75Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
4.10Marleigh Thorn13' 11.50Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
5.10Ava Marchand13' 0.25Apr 20Gull Lake at Kalamazoo Ce..
6.12Autumn Simmons12' 10.00Apr 12Gull Lake vs Mattawan
 

* = Recent improvement