Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Richland Gull Lake HS

    Blue Devils - Richland, MI


Event Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Thomas Vandermolen11.94cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
2.11Kory Patrick12.09aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
3.10Nate McCormick12.14cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
4.12Dominic Petersen12.34cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
9Justin Schroeder12.34cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
6.9John Stark IX12.38aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
7.12Nick Busby12.44cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
8.11Collin Schmidt12.64aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
9.11Brian Hall12.77aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
10.10Brendan Bergstresser13.03aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
11.9Cody Rorick13.04cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
12.9Brady Hand13.14cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
13.9Robert Flynn13.24cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
14.9Jeremiah Smith13.34cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
 
200 Meters
1.10Nate McCormick24.14aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
2.11Kory Patrick24.58aMay 1J T Long Invitational
3.12Dominic Petersen24.87aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
4.12Nick Busby24.89aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
5.9Thomas Vandermolen25.34cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
6.9John Stark IX25.54aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
7.12Dan Pelyhes25.70aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
8.11Collin Schmidt26.45aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
9.9Brady Hand26.64cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
10.10Brendan Bergstresser26.65aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
11.9Cody Rorick26.74cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
12.11Brian Hall27.24aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
13.9Robert Flynn27.34cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
14.9Jeremiah Smith28.19aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
 
400 Meters
1.12Dan Pelyhes53.95aMay 9SMAC Championships
2.9Justin Schroeder55.74cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
3.12Nick Busby55.84aMay 9SMAC Championships
4.10Nate McCormick56.00aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
5.9John Stark IX59.01aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
6.9Robert Flynn60.14cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
7.9Jacob Terry60.91aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
8.10Brendan Bergstresser60.97aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
9.11Kory Patrick60.98aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
10.11Collin Schmidt61.66aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
11.11Brian Hall62.55aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
12.9Thomas Vandermolen62.76aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
13.9Brady Hand65.02aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
14.9Cody Rorick65.41aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
15.9Jeremiah Smith65.42aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
16.11Matthew Veres67.86aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
17.9Dylan Nesti69.84aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Justin Schroeder53.50Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
2.11Reid Williams53.60Apr 24Don Lukens Invitational
3.12Dan Pelyhes53.80Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
4.12Nick Busby55.20Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
5.11Joey Dawson55.30Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
6.12Dominic Petersen55.80May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
7.10Noah Weiss58.20May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
8.10Nate McCormick58.80Apr 24Don Lukens Invitational
9.9Jacob Terry60.60Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
10.9Samuel Christensen60.90Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
11.11Geoffrey Campbell61.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
12.11Brian Hall63.40Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
13.11Brady Cristancho64.50Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
14.10Nolan Rowland65.70Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
15.11Collin Schmidt66.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
16.9Skyler Flietstra69.50Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
17.11Matthew Veres70.60Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
18.9Dylan Nesti71.10Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
19.10Gavin McQueen74.10Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
 
800 Meters
1.11Joey Dawson2:02.60May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
2.10Noah Weiss2:07.43aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.10Jacob Lyons2:11.28aMay 9SMAC Championships
4.12Dan Pelyhes2:13.80May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
5.9Samuel Christensen2:15.71aMay 1J T Long Invitational
6.11Jake Schmitt2:17.02aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
7.9Jacob Terry2:24.81aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
8.10Nolan Rowland2:31.76aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
9.11Brady Cristancho2:39.74aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
10.9Skyler Flietstra2:40.96aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
11.11Matthew Veres2:44.07aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
12.10Gavin McQueen2:44.61aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
13.9Dylan Nesti2:46.30May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Joey Dawson2:02.70May 9SMAC Championships
2.10Noah Weiss2:07.10May 1J T Long Invitational
3.10Jacob Lyons2:07.80Apr 18Gull Lake Invitational
4.12Dan Pelyhes2:09.60May 1J T Long Invitational
5.10Austin Lovett2:14.00Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
6.11Geoffrey Campbell2:15.30Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
7.9Samuel Christensen2:18.80Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
8.9Jacob Terry2:26.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
9.11Jake Schmitt2:28.80May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
10.11Brady Cristancho2:31.40Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
11.9Skyler Flietstra2:33.90Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
12.9Dylan Nesti2:42.30Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
13.11Matthew Veres2:48.00Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
14.10Gavin McQueen2:53.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Joey Dawson4:31.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
2.10Austin Lovett4:45.73aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.11Lucas Hamilton4:51.30aMay 1J T Long Invitational
4.10Jacob Lyons5:01.37aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
5.11Jake Schmitt5:04.40May 12SMAC East JV Meet
6.11Geoffrey Campbell5:07.26aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
7.9Samuel Christensen5:24.85aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
8.10Nolan Rowland5:25.70May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
9.9Skyler Flietstra5:44.10May 12SMAC East JV Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.11Joey Dawson9:42.67aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.11Lucas Hamilton10:03.43aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.10Austin Lovett10:41.90May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
4.11Geoffrey Campbell11:00.30May 12SMAC East JV Meet
5.11Jake Schmitt11:00.46aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
6.10Jacob Lyons11:02.93aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
7.9Samuel Christensen11:26.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
8.9Skyler Flietstra11:55.80May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Reid Williams16.27aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
2.9Carson Neff16.64cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Reid Williams40.54cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
2.9Justin Schroeder43.83aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.9Carson Neff47.55aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team 46.89aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
2.-Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
Dominic Petersen
Nate McCormick
47.14aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
3.-Kory Patrick
Nate McCormick
Brian Hall
Nick Busby
47.29aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
4.-Thomas Vandermolen
Kory Patrick
Brian Hall
Nate McCormick
50.73aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
5.-Brady Hand
Cody Rorick
Colin Mehren
Jeremiah Smith
56.33aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Kory Patrick
Nate McCormick
Dominic Petersen
Nick Busby
1:37.56aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
2.-Relay Team 1:38.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
3.-Kory Patrick
Nate McCormick
John Stark IX
Nick Busby
1:38.24aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
4.-Kory Patrick
Reid Williams
Dominic Petersen
Nick Busby
1:38.30aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
5.-Kory Patrick
Justin Schroeder
Brian Hall
Nick Busby
1:42.15aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
6.-Jeremiah Smith
Carson Neff
Cody Rorick
John Stark IX
1:46.36aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
7.-Brian Hall
Cody Rorick
Jeremiah Smith
Robert Flynn
1:48.23aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Reid Williams
Dominic Petersen
Justin Schroeder
Nick Busby
3:38.78aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.-Reid Williams
Nick Busby
Justin Schroeder
Dan Pelyhes
3:39.50aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
3.-Relay Team 3:40.70aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
4.-Reid Williams
Justin Schroeder
Nick Busby
Dan Pelyhes
3:43.65aMay 1J T Long Invitational
5.-Dan Pelyhes
Nick Busby
Reid Williams
Nate McCormick
3:44.03aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
6.-Joey Dawson
Reid Williams
Nick Busby
Dan Pelyhes
3:48.06aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
7.-Geoffrey Campbell
Justin Schroeder
Collin Schmidt
Nate McCormick
4:11.20aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
8.-John Stark IX
Paul Marsh
Samuel Christensen
Matthew Veres
4:21.85aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
9.-Noah Weiss
Dylan Nesti
Gavin McQueen
Brady Cristancho
4:26.48aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
10.-Paul Marsh
Brady Cristancho
Matthew Veres
Jacob Terry
4:35.33aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Noah Weiss
Dan Pelyhes
Jacob Lyons
Joey Dawson
8:32.15aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.-Jacob Lyons
Noah Weiss
Dan Pelyhes
Joey Dawson
8:34.41aMay 1J T Long Invitational
3.-Relay Team 8:34.95aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
4.-Jacob Lyons
Geoffrey Campbell
Austin Lovett
Joey Dawson
8:48.25aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
5.-Jacob Lyons
Austin Lovett
Geoffrey Campbell
Noah Weiss
9:11.45aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
6.-Samuel Christensen
Jacob Terry
Skyler Flietstra
Alex Margol
9:57.45aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
7.-Noah Weiss
Jacob Terry
Brady Cristancho
Gavin McQueen
9:58.85aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
8.-Brady Cristancho
Paul Marsh
Gavin McQueen
Dylan Nesti
11:09.92aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Devin Barnes42' 8.00Apr 24Don Lukens Invitational
2.12Drew Scarff38' 11.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
3.9Cole Kuehl34' 7.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
4.11Andrew Keene32' 9.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
5.9Luke Edgerly32' 0.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
6.11Sam Snow31' 11.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
7.11Alex Jung28' 10.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
11Alex Poth28' 10.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
9.9Evan Johns24' 2.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
10.9Will Lockerbie23' 3.25Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Devin Barnes129' 3.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
2.9Cole Kuehl116' 0.00Apr 18Gull Lake Invitational
3.12Drew Scarff98' 4.50May 1J T Long Invitational
4.9Luke Edgerly93' 0.00May 1J T Long Invitational
5.11Andrew Keene92' 5.00May 12SMAC East JV Meet
6.11Sam Snow80' 0.00Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
7.11Alex Jung77' 3.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
8.11Alex Poth76' 9.00May 12SMAC East JV Meet
9.9Will Lockerbie73' 6.50Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
10.9Brady Hand69' 4.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
11.9John Stark IX68' 9.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
12.9Cody Rorick66' 7.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
13.9Evan Johns51' 4.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
 
High Jump
1.9Carson Neff6' 0.00Apr 18Gull Lake Invitational
2.12Dan Pelyhes5' 10.00Apr 18Gull Lake Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.10Nolan Rowland9' 6.00Apr 18Gull Lake Invitational
2.11Kory Patrick8' 6.00Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
3.9Jeremiah Smith8' 0.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
 
Long Jump
1.11Reid Williams18' 4.50Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
2.12Dominic Petersen18' 1.50May 1J T Long Invitational
3.11Collin Schmidt17' 11.00May 1J T Long Invitational
4.9Brady Hand16' 6.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
5.10Brendan Bergstresser15' 6.50May 1J T Long Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Marleigh Thorn13.34cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
2.10Markeva Love13.73aMay 1J T Long Invitational
3.11Autumn Simmons13.74aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
4.10Jessica Wakley14.07aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
5.9Destiny Peterson14.24cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
6.9Annie Thorn14.34cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
7.11Jordan Schelb14.56aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
8.11Riley Martell14.94cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
9.9Sarah Pelyhes15.04cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
10.11Christine Cataldo15.34cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
11.9Ava Marchand15.54cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
12.9Sydney Rotigel-Finegan15.87aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
13.10Emma Way16.07aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
14.9Zoe Teel16.24cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
15.10Delaney Hakman16.26aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
16.11Sibel Koese16.64cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
 
200 Meters
1.10Helen Foldenaur27.98aMay 1J T Long Invitational
2.10Markeva Love28.34aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.9Marleigh Thorn28.54cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
4.10Jessica Wakley28.62aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
5.9Annie Thorn29.49aMay 9SMAC Championships
6.9Destiny Peterson30.23aMay 1J T Long Invitational
7.11Autumn Simmons30.43aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
8.9Sarah Pelyhes31.54cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
9.11Jordan Schelb32.03aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
10.11Riley Martell32.04cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
11.11Christine Cataldo32.39aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
12.9Maria Grubb32.84cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
13.9Ava Marchand32.92aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
14.9Sydney Rotigel-Finegan33.08aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
15.10Delaney Hakman33.24cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
16.9Zoe Teel34.24cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
17.11Sibel Koese35.44cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
 
400 Meters
1.10Helen Foldenaur61.57aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.10Jessica Wakley64.57aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
3.9Marleigh Thorn66.07aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
4.11Jordan Schelb69.63aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
5.9Maddie Salvato70.48aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
6.9Annie Thorn70.54aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
7.9Maddy Terry70.85aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
8.11Lucy Tomer71.41aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
9.11Autumn Simmons75.82aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
11Riley Martell75.82aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
11.9Sarah Pelyhes76.97aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
12.10Delaney Hakman77.54cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
13.9Maria Grubb78.20aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
14.9Destiny Peterson78.49aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
15.9Ava Marchand80.24aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
16.9Zoe Teel84.98aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
17.11Sibel Koese86.37aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Helen Foldenaur61.90Apr 24Don Lukens Invitational
2.12Grace Turner63.80Apr 18Gull Lake Invitational
3.9Quinn Scheller65.60May 9SMAC Championships
4.9Marleigh Thorn65.90Apr 24Don Lukens Invitational
5.10Jessica Wakley66.90Apr 24Don Lukens Invitational
6.11Jordan Schelb68.30Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
7.9Maddie Salvato68.50May 9SMAC Championships
8.10Claire Halpin71.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
9.9Maddy Terry72.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
11Lucy Tomer72.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
11.11Riley Martell74.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
12.9Destiny Peterson75.90Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
13.10Markeva Love79.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
11Christine Cataldo79.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
15.9Sarah Pelyhes81.90Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
16.10Delaney Hakman85.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
800 Meters
1.11Lily Fell2:34.57aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
2.9Maddy Terry2:35.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
3.9Maddie Salvato2:38.60aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
4.11Morgan Blinn2:45.21aMay 9SMAC Championships
5.11Lucy Tomer2:54.43aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
6.10Claire Halpin2:57.68aApr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
7.10Deanna Fagerness3:04.20May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
8.12Sophie Calhoun3:24.90May 12SMAC East JV Meet
9.9Tova Carter3:27.11aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
10.12Masha Johns3:31.56aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
11.12Taylor Bennett3:37.10aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Claire Halpin2:34.60Apr 24Don Lukens Invitational
2.9Maddie Salvato2:36.10Apr 24Don Lukens Invitational
3.9Maddy Terry2:39.70May 1J T Long Invitational
4.11Morgan Blinn2:44.90May 1J T Long Invitational
5.10Kadie Alpers2:45.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
6.11Paige O'Connor2:51.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
7.10Helen Foldenaur2:52.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
8.11Lucy Tomer2:53.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
9.12Anna Lane3:00.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
10.10Deanna Fagerness3:22.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
11.12Sophie Calhoun3:33.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
12.12Taylor Bennett3:45.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Lily Fell5:30.60May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
2.9Maddie Salvato5:37.59aMay 9SMAC Championships
3.10Claire Halpin5:48.34aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
4.12Anna Lane5:52.94aMay 9SMAC Championships
5.10Kadie Alpers5:55.49aMay 1J T Long Invitational
6.11Morgan Blinn6:09.49aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
7.11Paige O'Connor6:15.60May 12SMAC East JV Meet
8.10Deanna Fagerness6:48.10May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
9.9Tova Carter7:15.90May 12SMAC East JV Meet
10.12Masha Johns7:53.57aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Lily Fell11:22.74aMay 30MHSAA LP Division 2 Final..
2.10Kadie Alpers12:39.91aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.11Paige O'Connor13:28.00May 12SMAC East JV Meet
4.11Morgan Blinn13:31.90aMay 1J T Long Invitational
5.12Anna Lane13:43.52aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
6.10Deanna Fagerness13:57.30May 12SMAC East JV Meet
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Grace Turner16.64cMay 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
2.9Quinn Scheller18.14aMay 9SMAC Championships
3.10Markeva Love18.43aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
4.9Maria Grubb21.14cMay 12SMAC East JV Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Grace Turner50.24aMay 1J T Long Invitational
2.9Quinn Scheller50.40aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.10Markeva Love55.78aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
4.11Lucy Tomer57.56aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
5.9Maria Grubb63.76aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Jessica Wakley
Autumn Simmons
Marleigh Thorn
Destiny Peterson
52.80aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.-Autumn Simmons
Marleigh Thorn
Annie Thorn
Jessica Wakley
53.69aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
3.-Autumn Simmons
Markeva Love
Annie Thorn
Jessica Wakley
54.26aMay 9SMAC Championships
4.-Relay Team 54.48aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
5.-Autumn Simmons
Markeva Love
Jordan Schelb
Jessica Wakley
55.65aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
6.-Destiny Peterson
Annie Thorn
Quinn Scheller
Autumn Simmons
56.09aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
7.-Destiny Peterson
Quinn Scheller
Marleigh Thorn
Annie Thorn
57.36aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
8.-Autumn Simmons
Destiny Peterson
Annie Thorn
Marleigh Thorn
59.20aMay 1J T Long Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Grace Turner
Helen Foldenaur
Jessica Wakley
Marleigh Thorn
1:50.86aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.-Marleigh Thorn
Helen Foldenaur
Jessica Wakley
Annie Thorn
1:51.33aMay 9SMAC Championships
3.-Jessica Wakley
Marleigh Thorn
Helen Foldenaur
Grace Turner
1:52.31aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
4.-Marleigh Thorn
Helen Foldenaur
Grace Turner
Jessica Wakley
1:52.67aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
5.-Relay Team 1:53.80aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
6.-Marleigh Thorn
Grace Turner
Annie Thorn
Helen Foldenaur
1:54.99aMay 1J T Long Invitational
7.-Autumn Simmons
Jordan Schelb
Grace Turner
Jessica Wakley
1:56.74aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
8.-Quinn Scheller
Annie Thorn
Marleigh Thorn
Sydney Rotigel-Finegan
2:04.64aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
9.-Destiny Peterson
Ava Marchand
Zoe Teel
Sarah Pelyhes
2:13.57aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Grace Turner
Helen Foldenaur
Jessica Wakley
Maddie Salvato
4:18.29aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
2.-Helen Foldenaur
Maddie Salvato
Maddy Terry
Grace Turner
4:20.07aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
3.-Marleigh Thorn
Grace Turner
Jordan Schelb
Helen Foldenaur
4:23.49aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
-Lucy Tomer
Sarah Pelyhes
Maddie Salvato
Marleigh Thorn
4:23.49aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
5.-Maddie Salvato
Marleigh Thorn
Jordan Schelb
Helen Foldenaur
4:26.12aMay 9SMAC Championships
6.-Relay Team 4:27.70aApr 18Gull Lake Invitational
7.-Helen Foldenaur
Claire Halpin
Grace Turner
Jessica Wakley
4:33.72aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
8.-Lucy Tomer
Maddy Terry
Markeva Love
Christine Cataldo
5:04.14aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
9.-Maria Grubb
Sibel Koese
Zoe Teel
Delaney Hakman
5:14.27aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Claire Halpin
Kadie Alpers
Maddie Salvato
Maddy Terry
10:40.43aApr 24Don Lukens Invitational
2.-Claire Halpin
Maddie Salvato
Kadie Alpers
Maddy Terry
10:43.33aApr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
3.-Relay Team 10:52.16aApr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
4.-Claire Halpin
Maddie Salvato
Morgan Blinn
Maddy Terry
11:00.50aMay 1J T Long Invitational
5.-Claire Halpin
Kadie Alpers
Maddie Salvato
Helen Foldenaur
11:10.12aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
6.-Lucy Tomer
Maddy Terry
Taylor Bennett
Sophie Calhoun
12:55.93aMar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Taylor Ter Avest33' 5.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
2.10Sabrina Tummons24' 6.50Apr 18Gull Lake Invitational
3.10Emma Way24' 5.00May 5BCC v. Lakeview v. Gull L..
4.12Gillian Smith22' 4.00Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
5.11Christina Cook20' 1.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
6.11Autumn Simmons19' 6.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Taylor Ter Avest91' 2.00Apr 18Gull Lake Invitational
2.10Emma Way80' 5.00May 15MHSAA LP Regional 12-2 @ ..
3.10Sabrina Tummons67' 7.50Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
4.11Christina Cook66' 6.75Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
5.12Gillian Smith63' 11.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
High Jump
1.9Sydney Rotigel-Finegan4' 3.00Apr 21Richland Gull Lake vs. Ka..
2.9Ava Marchand4' 0.00Apr 14Richland Gull Lake vs. Ma..
 
Pole Vault
1.9Tova Carter7' 0.00May 9SMAC Championships
11Riley Martell7' 0.00May 9SMAC Championships
11Christine Cataldo7' 0.00May 12SMAC East JV Meet
4.10Delaney Hakman6' 6.00May 12SMAC East JV Meet
5.9Annie Thorn5' 6.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
 
Long Jump
1.11Jordan Schelb13' 10.50May 1J T Long Invitational
2.11Christine Cataldo12' 10.50Mar 31Gull Lake, Lawton @ Porta..
3.9Sydney Rotigel-Finegan11' 3.00Apr 28Richland Gull Lake vs. Lo..
4.9Ava Marchand10' 8.25May 12SMAC East JV Meet
 

* = Recent improvement

Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.