Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ben Goerlich
11.74c
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
2.
10
Matthew Russell
11.84c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
3.
12
Aidan Cort
11.94c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
9
Benedict Cezair-Thompson
12.04c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
12
Liam Muir
12.04c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
6.
10
Henry Palmier
12.14c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
7.
10
James Flores
12.24c
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
8.
9
Geo Raymaud
12.34c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
9
Timothy K. Yee
12.34c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
10
Kurt Dean
12.34c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
11.
11
Lennart Kiefer
12.64c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
11
Cole Barret
12.64c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
13.
9
Graham Harris
12.74c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
14.
11
Erik Doughty
12.84c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
12
Christian Griffith
12.84c
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
9
Patrick Brady
12.84c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
11
Graydon Bower
12.84c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
18.
9
James Sours
12.94c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
10
Nathan Chiu
12.94c
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
20.
10
Alex Moore
13.14c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
21.
9
Amough Thalanki
13.34c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
22.
9
Adam Shoulkin
13.64c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
9
Issac Bellevue
13.64c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
24.
9
Freddy Stoudemire
14.94c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
25.
10
Anders Ekblom
19.54c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Goerlich
23.34c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
2.
12
Aidan Cort
23.94c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
3.
12
Tyler Kuchenbecker
24.64c
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
4.
11
Blake Chapman
24.74c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
5.
10
Stuart Badertscher
24.94c
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
6.
10
James Flores
25.24c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
11
Lennart Kiefer
25.26
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
8.
9
Graham Harris
25.64c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
9.
9
Geo Raymaud
25.94c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
10.
10
Kurt Dean
26.04c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
11.
9
Timothy K. Yee
26.74c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
12.
11
Erik Doughty
27.04c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
13.
9
James Sours
27.24c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
14.
9
Amough Thalanki
27.54c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
10
Alex Moore
27.54c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
16.
10
Nathan Chiu
27.84c
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
17.
11
Cole Barret
28.04c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
9
Adam Shoulkin
28.04c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
19.
9
Raul Zaorski
28.64c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
20.
9
Sam Gilman
29.24c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
21.
9
Patrick Brady
30.04c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
22.
10
Anders Ekblom
42.94c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
400 Meters
1.
10
Matt D'Anieri
53.74c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
2.
12
Joseph Mears
53.94c
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
3.
12
Michael Frontero
54.24c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
12
Diego Acuna
54.64
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
5.
12
Christian Griffith
55.64c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
6.
12
Christian Freniere
59.14c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
7.
9
Alex Luzaitis
59.44c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
8.
11
Erik Doughty
1:00.64c
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
9.
9
Aidan Braun
1:01.54c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Matt D'Anieri
52.5h
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
2.
12
Diego Acuna
54.8h
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
3.
12
Michael Frontero
55.5h
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
11
Andrew Wink
55.5h
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
5.
9
Thomas Chang
59.6h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
6.
9
Brendan Smith
1:03.7h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
9
Alex Luzaitis
1:04.2h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
8.
9
Aidan Braun
1:04.7h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9.
9
Alexander Izikson
1:06.0h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
10.
9
Caleb Giess
1:09.0h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9
Eric Fichtel
1:09.0h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9
Patrick Brady
1:09.0h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
800 Meters
1.
10
Matt D'Anieri
2:00.64
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Christian Freniere
2:01.53
PR
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Thomas D'Anieri
2:01.8h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
12
Ben Griswold
2:02.1h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
5.
12
Daniel Palladino
2:03.80
May 21
BSC Championship
6.
12
Joseph Mears
2:05.6h
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
7.
12
Chris Ulian
2:06.9h
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
8.
11
Andrew Wink
2:07.9h
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
9.
9
Matthew Olszewski
2:12.1h
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
10.
9
Brendan Smith
2:18.9h
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
11.
9
Thomas Chang
2:20.9h
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
12.
9
Alex Luzaitis
2:21.5h
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
13.
9
Aidan Braun
2:22.9h
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
14.
9
Alexander Prideaux
2:28.5h
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
15.
10
Alexander Stemple
2:31.8h
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
16.
9
Alexander Izikson
2:33.3h
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
17.
9
Michael Mahr
2:36.9h
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
18.
9
Eric Fichtel
2:37.8h
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
1 Mile
1.
12
Ben Griswold
4:28.21
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
2.
10
Thomas D'Anieri
4:32.29
May 21
BSC Championship
3.
11
Andrew Wink
4:37.46
PR
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Chris Ulian
4:39.02
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
5.
12
Joseph Mears
4:48.3h
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
6.
10
Harrison Gill
4:50.93
May 21
BSC Championship
7.
9
Ben Matejka
4:56.1h
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
8.
10
Caleb Brown
4:58.5h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
9.
9
Jamieson Mazzola
4:59.1h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
10.
11
David Segall
5:04.5h
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
11.
9
Matthew Olszewski
5:05.5h
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
12.
9
Caleb Giess
5:08.2h
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
13.
10
Arjun Laud
5:09.7h
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
14.
10
Jason Canaday
5:17.0h
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
15.
10
Matt Kraemar
5:21.2h
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
16.
9
Brendan Smith
5:34.7h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
17.
10
James Flores
5:38.1h
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
18.
10
Matthew Keep
5:38.6h
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
19.
9
Thomas Chang
5:40.2h
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
20.
9
Eric Fichtel
5:42.2h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
21.
9
Michael Mahr
5:46.5h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
22.
9
Alexander Izikson
5:49.7h
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
2 Miles
1.
10
Thomas D'Anieri
9:57.7h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
2.
12
Ben Griswold
10:10.2h
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
3.
12
Chris Ulian
10:13.0h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
4.
9
Ben Matejka
10:23.16
May 21
BSC Championship
5.
9
Jamieson Mazzola
10:37.6h
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
6.
10
Caleb Brown
10:51.7h
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
7.
10
Harrison Gill
11:50.1h
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aidan Cort
15.64c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
2.
10
Stuart Badertscher
17.04c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
3.
10
Matthew Preston
20.44c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
9
Raul Zaorski
20.44c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
5.
9
Graham Harris
20.54c
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Aidan Cort
58.19
May 21
BSC Championship
2.
10
Henry Palmier
1:00.14c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
3.
10
Stuart Badertscher
1:01.44c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
10
Matthew Preston
1:08.95
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
5.
9
Raul Zaorski
1:14.14c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.07
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
2.
-
Ben Goerlich
Lennart Kiefer
Henry Palmier
Blake Chapman
46.09
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
3.
-
Matthew Russell
Ben Goerlich
Lennart Kiefer
Henry Palmier
46.64c
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
4.
-
James Flores
Geo Raymaud
Timothy Yee
Blake Chapman
49.04c
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
5.
-
Cole Barrett
Geo Raymaud
Timothy Yee
James Flores
49.24c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
6.
-
Matthew Preston
Geo Raymaud
Cole Barrett
Blake Chapman
49.44c
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
7.
-
Cole Barrett
Geo Raymaud
James Flores
Timothy Yee
49.94c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
8.
-
Graham Harris
Amough Thalanki
Max Sours
Alex Moore
53.04c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.22
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:36.13
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
2.
-
Diego Acuna
Michael Frontero
Andrew Wink
Matt D'Anieri
3:38.4h
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:06.74
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
2.
-
Thomas D'Anieri
Christian Freniere
Matt D'Anieri
Joseph Mears
8:20.87
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
18:57.10
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:59.99
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:51.65
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Will Perry
41' 3
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
2.
10
Tyler Lee
38' 7.75
May 21
BSC Championship
3.
12
Matt Shinnick
38' 5
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
11
Kashe Parker
36' 0
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
5.
11
Alexander McGinn
33' 10.25
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
6.
9
Mike DeAngelo
28' 7.75
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
7.
9
Nathaniel Lui
25' 11.5
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
8.
9
Graham Seaborn
24' 0
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
9.
9
Jack Curley
23' 10.5
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
10.
-
Nick Lui
23' 2
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
11.
10
Anders Ekblom
20' 10.75
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tyler Lee
102' 11
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
2.
11
Will Perry
100' 11
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
3.
12
Alex Woods
98' 7.5
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
4.
12
Stephen Kosmo
85' 5
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
5.
11
Kashe Parker
85' 2
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
6.
12
Matt Shinnick
83' 6
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
7.
9
Nathaniel Lui
73' 6
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
8.
11
Alexander McGinn
70' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
9.
9
Mike DeAngelo
64' 7
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
10.
9
Graham Seaborn
62' 2
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
11.
9
Jack Curley
53' 2
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
12.
10
Anders Ekblom
46' 1
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Liam Muir
163' 10
PR
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
2.
9
Jack Mucci
138' 6.75
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
3.
12
Stephen Kosmo
117' 9
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
4.
12
Alex Woods
105' 6
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
5.
11
Alexander McGinn
96' 9
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
6.
11
Graydon Bower
87' 0
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
7.
9
Alex Luzaitis
75' 3.5
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
8.
12
Alexander Woods
66' 0
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Liam Muir
6' 1
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
2.
12
Tyler Kuchenbecker
5' 10
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
3.
9
Graham Harris
5' 9
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
10
Henry Palmier
5' 4
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
Long Jump
1.
10
Henry Palmier
19' 10.5
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
2.
10
Matthew Russell
19' 4
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
3.
10
James Flores
16' 10
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
9
Sam Gilman
15' 7
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
5.
11
Erik Doughty
13' 9
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
6.
9
Freddy Stoudemire
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
Triple Jump
1.
10
Henry Palmier
41' 8
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
2.
12
Ben Goerlich
40' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
3.
10
Stuart Badertscher
39' 4
May 21
BSC Championship
4.
9
Graham Harris
38' 2.5
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ally Isley
12.38
(1.7)
PR
Jun 7
MIAA All State Championship
2.
12
Emily Ryan
12.64c
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
3.
10
Tatiana Jarostchuk
12.84c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
4.
9
Lily Fenton
13.63
(.0)
PR
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
5.
9
Margaret Bannon
13.64c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
9
Julia Fontaine
13.64c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
7.
10
Cally Wilde
13.74c
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
8.
12
Emma Suneby
13.84c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9
Kerry Harrington
13.84c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
9
Emma Simon
13.84c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
10
Maggie Kraine
13.84c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
12.
11
Julie Greenwald
13.94c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
11
Tatiana Chinitz
13.94c
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
12
Julia Troxell
13.94c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
15.
10
Leah Struzenski
14.04c
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
10
Jayla Glover
14.04c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
17.
10
Eleanor Medley
14.24c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
10
Johanna Breeden-Stevens
14.24c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
19.
9
Abby Yuan
14.34c
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
9
Cassandra Winkelman
14.34c
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
21.
10
Lauren Hein
14.44c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
22.
9
Cynthia Mikula
14.54c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
23.
9
Emma DeOliveria
14.64c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
24.
9
Katie Kraemer
14.74c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
10
Katie Williamson
14.74c
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
10
Quincy Rawson
14.74c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
10
Rachel Nelson
14.74c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
28.
9
Emily Bhatt
14.84c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
9
Saskia Higgins
14.84c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
30.
10
Sierra Goodhue
15.24c
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
11
Elise Vasko
15.24c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
32.
10
Natalie Gubbay
15.34c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
33.
11
Sabina Mahdavi
15.74c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
34.
10
Nicole Palacino
16.24c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
35.
11
Gabby Kogon
16.34c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
9
Neeki Mehrakanzac
16.34c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
37.
9
Bekki Antonelli
16.84c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
38.
9
Stephanie Khoory
17.14c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
200 Meters
1.
12
Emily Ryan
25.63
(4.0)
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
2.
10
Ally Isley
25.94c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
3.
11
Julie Greenwald
26.94c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
4.
10
Tatiana Jarostchuk
27.44c
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
5.
10
Liana Tabtiang
28.14c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
6.
9
Lily Fenton
28.27
(1.9)
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
7.
11
Lindsay Harris
28.34c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
8.
9
Emma Simon
28.36
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
9.
10
Leah Struzenski
28.84c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
10.
9
Julia Fontaine
28.92
(-.3)
PR
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
11.
10
Jayla Glover
28.94c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
9
Margaret Bannon
28.94c
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
13.
10
Maggie Kraine
29.04c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
11
Tatiana Chinitz
29.04c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
15.
12
Julia Troxell
29.14c
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
9
Kerry Harrington
29.14c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
17.
10
Johanna Breeden-Stevens
29.64c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
18.
12
Emma Suneby
29.74c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
19.
12
Kyleigh Wells
29.84c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
10
Bella Barnhill
29.84c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
21.
10
Eleanor Medley
29.87
(.9)
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
22.
11
Molly Yuan
30.04c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
23.
10
Lauren Hein
30.64c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
24.
10
Alexis Roberts
30.74c
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
25.
10
Rachel Nelson
30.94c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
10
Katie Williamson
30.94c
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
27.
9
Cynthia Mikula
31.14c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9
Emma DeOliveria
31.14c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
29.
9
Katie Kraemer
31.44c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
30.
10
Sierra Goodhue
31.74c
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
31.
9
Emily Bhatt
32.74c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
32.
10
Nicole Palacino
34.94c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
33.
9
Neeki Mehrakanzac
36.74c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
34.
9
Bekki Antonelli
38.04c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Emily Ryan
25.8h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
2.
10
Ally Isley
26.1h
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
3.
10
Tatiana Jarostchuk
26.3h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
4.
10
Cally Wilde
27.3h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
5.
11
Tatiana Chinitz
27.4h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
6.
9
Julia Fontaine
27.7h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
7.
9
Abby Yuan
29.5h
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
8.
10
Quincy Rawson
31.2h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Emily Ryan
59.74c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
2.
10
Liana Tabtiang
1:02.34c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
3.
10
Leah Struzenski
1:02.61
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
4.
11
Lindsay Harris
1:03.21
PR
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
5.
9
Erica Blackett-Thomas
1:03.80
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
6.
11
Leigh Gelotte
1:04.54c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
10
Bella Barnhill
1:04.94c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
8.
10
Carys O'Kelly-Lynch
1:05.64c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9.
9
Emma Simon
1:05.72
PR
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
10.
9
Grace Bulson
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
11.
10
Katie Williamson
1:07.64c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
12.
12
Kyleigh Wells
1:08.79
PR
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
13.
9
Stephanie Khoory
1:17.54c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
14.
10
Aisling Redmond
1:19.24c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Leah Struzenski
1:01.8h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
2.
10
Liana Tabtiang
1:02.1h
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
3.
10
Eve Driver
1:03.4h
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
11
Lindsay Harris
1:03.7h
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
5.
9
Madeleine Holden
1:03.9h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
6.
9
Erica Blackett-Thomas
1:04.2h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
7.
10
Carys O'Kelly-Lynch
1:04.7h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
8.
11
Leigh Gelotte
1:04.9h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
9.
9
Emma Simon
1:05.5h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
10.
10
Katie Williamson
1:06.2h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
11.
9
Emily Meara
1:06.5h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
12.
12
Betsy Waisel
1:07.7h
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
13.
9
Grace Rademacher
1:07.9h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
800 Meters
1.
9
Madeleine Holden
2:25.8h
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
2.
9
Grace Rademacher
2:30.6h
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
3.
10
Eve Driver
2:32.3h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
4.
9
Emily Meara
2:33.2h
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
5.
10
Liana Tabtiang
2:35.5h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
6.
10
Lucy Elwy
2:36.3h
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
12
Betsy Waisel
2:36.4h
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
8.
10
Charlotte DiBiase
2:37.8h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9.
9
Madeline Rieders
2:38.6h
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
10.
12
Kimmy Johnston
2:39.2h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
11.
11
Molly Yuan
2:40.9h
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
12.
12
Taylor Barnhill
2:41.8h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
13.
11
Julie Wadja
2:50.6h
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
14.
11
Alison Leibowitz
3:04.9h
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Madeleine Holden
2:24.8h
PR
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
2.
10
Eve Driver
2:26.8h
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
3.
9
Emily Meara
2:30.2h
PR
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
4.
9
Grace Rademacher
2:32.0h
PR
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
5.
12
Betsy Waisel
2:38.0h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
6.
11
Molly Yuan
2:39.0h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
10
Lucy Elwy
2:39.0h
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
8.
10
Charlotte DiBiase
2:41.0h
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
1 Mile
1.
9
Madeleine Holden
5:23.52
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
2.
10
Eve Driver
5:29.9h
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
3.
9
Grace Rademacher
5:30.78
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
4.
9
Emily Meara
5:44.1h
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
5.
9
Hannah Rieders
5:45.0h
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
6.
9
Madeline Rieders
5:49.2h
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
7.
12
Betsy Waisel
5:53.2h
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
8.
11
Angie Diana
5:55.1h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
9.
11
Mara Roth
5:55.6h
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
10.
11
Emma Ramsden
6:13.1h
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
1 Mile - Relay Split
1.
9
Hannah Rieders
5:41.1h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
2.
9
Madeline Rieders
5:50.8h
PR
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
3.
11
Angie Diana
5:53.7h
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
4.
11
Mara Roth
6:08.8h
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
2 Miles
1.
9
Grace Rademacher
11:43.3h
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
2.
9
Madeleine Holden
11:56.75
PR
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Eve Driver
12:05.2h
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
4.
9
Emily Meara
12:17.12
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
5.
9
Hannah Rieders
12:20.26
PR
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
6.
9
Madeline Rieders
12:20.32
PR
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
7.
12
Betsy Waisel
12:47.1h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
8.
11
Angie Diana
12:48.4h
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
9.
11
Mara Roth
13:08.9h
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Isabelle Winkelman
16.93
(1.3)
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
2.
10
Cally Wilde
17.06
(1.3)
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
3.
10
Bella Barnhill
17.14c
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
4.
12
Grace Drury
17.34c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
5.
9
Ellen Tierney
17.94c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
6.
10
Quincy Rawson
18.44c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
9
Abby Yuan
18.54c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
8.
10
Faith Andrews
19.74c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9.
11
Julie Greenwald
20.74c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
10.
9
Jane Hamel
21.74c
PR
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Cally Wilde
1:10.13
PR
May 21
BSC Championship
2.
10
Bella Barnhill
1:10.60
PR
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
3.
9
Ellen Tierney
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
4.
11
Molly Yuan
1:13.84c
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
5.
9
Abby Yuan
1:14.54c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
6.
10
Quincy Rawson
1:14.64c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
9
Isabelle Winkelman
1:15.04c
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
8.
9
Cassandra Winkelman
1:19.54c
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
9.
9
Jane Hamel
1:21.85
PR
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
10.
12
Grace Drury
1:22.64c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
11.
10
Faith Andrews
1:25.24c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.22
Jun 7
MIAA All State Championship
2.
-
Tatiana Jarostchuk
Emily Ryan
Julie Greenwald
Ally Isley
49.50
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
3.
-
Tatiana Jarostchuk
Margaret Bannon
Julia Troxell
Julie Greenwald
52.54c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
4.
9
Margaret Bannon
Isabelle Winkelman
Lily Fenton
Emma Simon
52.74c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
5.
-
Margaret Bannon
Lily Fenton
Emma Suneby
Julia Troxell
53.75
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
6.
9
Julia Fontaine
Isabelle Winkelman
Lily Fenton
Kerry Harrington
53.84c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
-
Kyleigh Wells
Julia Troxell
Margaret Bannon
Julie Greenwald
53.84c
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
8.
9
Kerry Harrington
Margaret Bannon
Lily Fenton
Emma Simon
54.04c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9.
-
Emma Suneby
Julia Troxell
Kyleigh Wells
Julie Greenwald
54.34c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
10.
-
Grace Drury
Emma Suneby
Kyleigh Wells
Julia Troxell
54.44c
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
11.
-
Grace Drury
Cassandra Winkelman
Kyleigh Wells
Julia Troxell
54.54c
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
9
Margaret Bannon
Isabelle Winkelman
Cassandra Winkelman
Emma Simon
54.54c
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
13.
-
Emma Suneby
Margaret Bannon
Alexis Roberts
Julia Troxell
54.94c
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
14.
-
Alexis Roberts
Grace Drury
Maggie Kraine
Rachel Nelson
55.34c
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
15.
-
Alexis Roberts
Tatiana Chinitz
Maggie Kraine
Rachel Nelson
57.04c
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tatiana Jarostchuk
Emily Ryan
Cally Wilde
Ally Isley
1:46.11
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
2.
-
Quincy Rawsom
Julia Fontaine
Tatiana Chinitz
Abby Yuan
1:55.99
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:13.54
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
2.
-
Liana Tabtiang
Lindsay Harris
Leigh Gelotte
Leah Struzenski
4:13.67
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
3.
-
Liana Tabtiang
Lindsay Harris
Katie Williamson
Leah Struzenski
4:19.1h
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
4.
-
Erica Blackett-Thomas
Katie Williamson
Emma Simon
Carys O'Kelly-Lynch
4:20.70
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
5.
-
Liana Tabtiang
Lindsay Harris
Katie Williamson
Madeleine Holden
4:20.9h
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
6.
-
Madeleine Holden
Emily Meara
Grace Rademacher
Eve Driver
4:21.6h
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
-
Liana Tabtiang
Erica Blackett-Thomas
Katie Williamson
Betsy Waisel
4:25.4h
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
8.
-
Liana Tabtiang
Grace Rademacher
Emma Simon
Lindsay Harris
4:39.6h
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:55.54
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D2 Championship
2.
-
Eve Driver
Emily Meara
Grace Rademacher
Madeleine Holden
10:11.02
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
3.
-
Lucy Elwy
Charlotte DiBiase
Leigh Gelotte
Grace Rademacher
10:45.81
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
4.
-
Betsy Waisel
Molly Yuan
Charlotte DiBiase
Lucy Elwy
10:53.77
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Rieders
Mara Roth
Angie Diana
Madeline Rieders
23:34.81
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Cally Wilde
Isabelle Winkelman
Grace Drury
Bella Barnhill
1:08.47
May 18
Division 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kaylie Corda
33' 3.75
May 21
BSC Championship
2.
11
Catherine McNamara
29' 10.75
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
3.
10
Jessie Sawyer
27' 6.75
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
4.
11
Sofia Tiberi
20' 5
PR
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
5.
10
Sarah Gillim
20' 0
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kaylie Corda
85' 5
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
2.
11
Catherine McNamara
79' 6
May 21
BSC Championship
3.
12
Julia Anne Bogiages
75' 0
May 21
BSC Championship
4.
11
Meghan King
57' 8
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
5.
10
Sarah Gillim
55' 7
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
6.
11
Sofia Tiberi
53' 6.5
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Meghan King
100' 5
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Cassandra Winkelman
98' 6
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Julia Anne Bogiages
80' 10
PR
May 3
Weston Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Jessie Sawyer
77' 3
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
5.
10
Eleanor Medley
37' 3
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
High Jump
1.
11
Leigh Gelotte
5' 1
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
9
Grace Bulson
5' 1
PR
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
3.
10
Bella Barnhill
4' 3
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
4.
9
Kerry Harrington
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
Long Jump
1.
9
Kerry Harrington
16' 8.5
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
2.
10
Ally Isley
15' 10
Apr 30
Norwood v. Wellesley
3.
9
Abby Yuan
15' 7
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
10
Johanna Breeden-Stevens
15' 3
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
5.
12
Emma Suneby
15' 1.5
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
6.
12
Emily Ryan
14' 1.5
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
9
Isabelle Winkelman
13' 4
Apr 9
Walpole vs Wellesley
8.
9
Lily Fenton
12' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
Weymouth vs. Wellesley
9.
9
Saskia Higgins
12' 9
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
10.
9
Emily Bhatt
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
Framingham vs Wellesley
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ally Isley
34' 6
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
2.
10
Johanna Breeden-Stevens
34' 3
May 21
BSC Championship
3.
11
Tatiana Chinitz
32' 7
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
4.
9
Cynthia Mikula
31' 3
May 7
Natick v. Wellesley
9
Emily Bhatt
31' 3
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
6.
9
Abby Yuan
29' 0
PR
May 14
Dedham vs. Wellesley
7.
9
Saskia Higgins
25' 5
PR
Apr 16
Wellesley vs. Milton
*Recent improvement