Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Jackson Price
10.62
(2.7)
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
2.
Jr
Sam Ryba
10.69
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
3.
So
Henry Brandstadter
10.71
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
4.
So
Caleb Bunch
11.05
(1.6)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
5.
Fr
Theodore Drye
11.28
(.3)
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
6.
Fr
Kofi Igyan
11.42
(2.7)
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
7.
Fr
Olivier Jawornicki
11.48
(2.7)
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
8.
So
Simon Stumbris
11.74
(2.5)
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Jackson Price
21.55
(1.4)
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Jr
Sam Ryba
21.98
(1.7)
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
3.
Fr
Graham Greene
22.03
(.1)
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
4.
So
Henry Brandstadter
22.04
(1.5)
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
5.
Fr
Theodore Drye
22.08
(1.8)
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
6.
Jr
Geoff Point-Du-Jour
22.53
(2.1)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
So
Walker Liu
22.53
(2.1)
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
8.
Sr
Aiden Gilbert
22.54
(.8)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
9.
So
Bryce Wurster
22.60
(.8)
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
10.
Fr
Jayden Bai
22.70
(-.1)
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
11.
Fr
Jack Tsai
22.77
(3.2)
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
12.
Sr
Dawit Dean
22.87
(.2)
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
13.
So
Caleb Bunch
22.94
(1.2)
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
14.
So
Gunn Bush
23.45
(.4)
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
15.
Fr
Olivier Jawornicki
24.10
(1.2)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Theodore Drye
47.84
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Sr
Dawit Dean
48.27
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
3.
So
Bryce Wurster
48.70
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
4.
Fr
Graham Greene
49.70
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
5.
Sr
Aiden Gilbert
49.81
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
6.
So
Walker Liu
51.05
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
7.
Fr
Jack Tsai
51.10
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
8.
Jr
Tristan Moore
51.39
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
9.
Jr
Geoff Point-Du-Jour
51.40
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
10.
So
Gunn Bush
51.46
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
11.
Fr
Andrew Burchett
51.60
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
12.
Jr
William Gossett
54.02
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Dawit Dean
1:49.29
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
2.
Sr
Spencer Watry
1:49.35
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
3.
Jr
Marcus Cheema
1:52.35
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
4.
Jr
Chris Belz
1:54.55
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
5.
Jr
Ben Zamler
1:56.50
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
6.
So
Bryce Wurster
1:56.53
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
7.
Jr
Patrick Latting
1:56.54
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
8.
Fr
Andrew Burchett
1:56.65
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
9.
Jr
Turner Goetsch
1:56.94
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
10.
Sr
Scott Masterson
1:57.01
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
11.
So
Nikhil Makker
1:57.80
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
12.
Jr
Jonathan Orelowitz
1:59.00
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
13.
So
Evan Malinow
2:00.33
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Spencer Watry
3:49.47
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
Jr
Marcus Cheema
3:54.35
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Sr
Scott Masterson
3:54.67
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
4.
So
Nikhil Makker
3:55.36
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
5.
Sr
Dawit Dean
3:57.28
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
6.
Sr
Ethan Thompson
4:01.85
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
7.
Fr
Kirin Karver
4:02.72
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
8.
Jr
Tristan Olpin
4:03.04
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
9.
Jr
Turner Goetsch
4:03.32
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
10.
Fr
Olin Gilster
4:04.21
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
11.
Jr
Jonathan Orelowitz
4:04.74
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
12.
Jr
Haden Fulkerson
4:06.40
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
13.
Fr
Hiromu Sakuma
4:07.90
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
14.
Jr
Ben Zamler
4:08.54
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
15.
Sr
Grant Thompson
4:09.38
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
16.
Jr
Patrick Latting
4:12.01
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
17.
So
Evan Malinow
4:13.61
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
18.
Fr
Ezra Shilling-Rabin
4:17.67
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
19.
So
Lucas Moskovitz
4:19.85
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
20.
Fr
Nicholas Krol
4:22.42
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
21.
Fr
Andrew Burchett
4:24.60
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Spencer Watry
4:15.35
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
2.
Jr
Marcus Cheema
4:17.79
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
3.
So
Nikhil Makker
4:19.36
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
4.
Sr
Scott Masterson
4:21.81
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Olin Gilster
15:03.17
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
2.
Jr
Tristan Olpin
15:05.80
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
3.
Fr
Kirin Karver
15:06.53
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
4.
Sr
Ethan Thompson
15:12.74
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
5.
So
Lucas Moskovitz
15:24.59
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
6.
So
Matthew McClure
15:27.27
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
7.
Jr
Haden Fulkerson
15:29.98
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
8.
Fr
Ezra Shilling-Rabin
15:45.01
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
9.
Sr
Grant Thompson
15:53.57
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
10.
Fr
Nicholas Krol
15:55.45
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
11.
Fr
Hiromu Sakuma
16:45.20
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ethan Thompson
30:10.54
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
2.
Jr
Tristan Olpin
30:43.25
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
3.
Fr
Olin Gilster
32:35.52
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Jayden Bai
15.48
(2.0)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
So
Jason Huang
16.46
(.6)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
3.
Jr
William Gossett
16.61
(.0)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
4.
Fr
Sebastian Kou
18.02
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Jayden Bai
56.84
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
2.
Fr
Graham Greene
57.20
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
3.
Jr
William Gossett
58.67
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
4.
Fr
Sebastian Kou
1:04.30
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Jonathan Orelowitz
9:23.71
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Sr
Grant Thompson
9:40.41
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Fr
Ezra Shilling-Rabin
11:04.35
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
4x100 Relay
1.
Sam Ryba
Henry Brandstadter
Aiden Gilbert
Jackson Price
41.18
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Sam Ryba
Aiden Gilbert
Henry Brandstadter
Jackson Price
41.59
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
3.
Sam Ryba
Graham Greene
Henry Brandstadter
Jackson Price
41.72
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
4.
Sam Ryba
Bryce Wurster
Henry Brandstadter
Jackson Price
41.87
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
5.
Caleb Bunch
Aiden Gilbert
Geoff Point-Du-Jour
Theodore Drye
42.36
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
6.
Caleb Bunch
Aiden Gilbert
Walker Liu
Theodore Drye
42.46
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
7.
Jack Tsai
Gunn Bush
Jayden Bai
Walker Liu
43.59
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Theodore Drye
Graham Greene
Bryce Wurster
Dawit Dean
3:14.40
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Graham Greene
Bryce Wurster
Jackson Price
Dawit Dean
3:15.61
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
3.
-
Graham Greene
Theodore Drye
Bryce Wurster
Dawit Dean
3:17.97
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
4.
Theodore Drye
Bryce Wurster
Jack Tsai
Walker Liu
3:22.50
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
5.
Jack Tsai
Andrew Burchett
Geoff Point-Du-Jour
Henry Brandstadter
3:26.54
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
6.
Jack Tsai
Aiden Gilbert
Gunn Bush
Walker Liu
3:26.60
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
7.
Jayden Bai
Gunn Bush
Caleb Bunch
Andrew Burchett
3:27.18
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
8.
Geoff Point-Du-Jour
Caleb Bunch
Andrew Burchett
Evan Malinow
3:30.18
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
9.
William Gossett
Sam Ryba
Walker Liu
Caleb Bunch
3:32.43
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
10.
Andrew Burchett
Chris Belz
Patrick Latting
Jonathan Orelowitz
3:35.35
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew Burchett
Scott Masterson
Nikhil Makker
Chris Belz
7:44.57
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Ezra Shilling-Rabin
Jonathan Orelowitz
Olin Gilster
Tristan Olpin
8:11.65
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Tyler Edwards
11.49m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Fr
Rohan Vasandani
10.89m
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Kenya Sei
42.26m
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
2.
Fr
Rohan Vasandani
32.89m
PR
Mar 29
SWU GottaRun Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Olivier Jawornicki
54.29m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Fr
Christopher Summey
46.70m
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
3.
Jr
Jalen Nixon
44.44m
Mar 29
SWU GottaRun Invite
4.
Sr
Thomas Powell
40.69m
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
High Jump
1.
So
Henry Brandstadter
1.96m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Jr
Geoff Point-Du-Jour
1.92m
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
-
Andrei Radjenovic
1.92m
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
4.
So
Simon Stumbris
1.70m
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
Pole Vault
1.
So
Steven Ditelberg
4.58m
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
2.
Fr
Evan Tuckley
4.28m
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Henry Brandstadter
7.18m
(.6)
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
2.
Sr
Aiden Gilbert
6.90m
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Fr
Isaac Smith
6.56m
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
4.
Fr
Kofi Igyan
6.36m
(.0)
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
5.
Sr
Thomas Powell
5.92m
(.2)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Simon Stumbris
14.02m
(.0)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Kenya Sei
57.60m
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
2.
Fr
Tyler Edwards
43.29m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Fr
Rohan Vasandani
27.99m
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Audrey Johnson
11.73
(3.5)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Jr
Dashiel Tao Harris
12.06
(4.5)
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
3.
Jr
Kaya Binetti
12.07
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
4.
Jr
Maura Dianno
12.33
(3.5)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
5.
Jr
Mina Leopold
12.78
(2.3)
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
6.
Jr
Andrea McPherson
12.81
(2.3)
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
7.
Sr
Amaya Martin
13.09
(-.4)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Audrey Johnson
24.49
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Jr
Kaya Binetti
25.00
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Jr
Nikki Boon
25.27
(1.9)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
Jr
Dashiel Tao Harris
25.27
(1.9)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
5.
Jr
Andrea McPherson
26.24
(1.9)
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
6.
Jr
Mina Leopold
26.35
(.5)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
7.
So
Payton Sullivan
27.63
(.4)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Dashiel Tao Harris
56.34
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Jr
Mina Leopold
58.14
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Jr
Audrey Johnson
58.46
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
4.
Jr
Sammie Glass
59.09
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
5.
Jr
Kaya Binetti
59.85
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
6.
Fr
Hannah Riley
59.93
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
7.
Fr
Annabelle Tanner
1:01.44
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
8.
So
Payton Sullivan
1:02.79
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
9.
Jr
Andrea McPherson
1:03.55
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
10.
So
Audrey Callahan
1:04.99
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
11.
Fr
Kendall Schmidt
1:06.94
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Lily Taylor
2:12.01
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
So
Madison Tiaffay
2:13.18
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
So
Luna McCauley
2:15.64
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
4.
So
Payton Sullivan
2:17.62
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
5.
Jr
Jenna Daly
2:18.41
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
6.
Fr
Payton Fleming
2:21.23
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
7.
Sr
Lucy Hansen
2:23.39
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
8.
Fr
Annabelle Tanner
2:25.05
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
9.
Jr
Nikki Boon
2:25.28
(1.3)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
10.
Jr
Elle Haushalter
2:26.41
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
11.
Fr
Kendall Schmidt
2:36.13
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Brigid Hanley
4:32.71
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
2.
Sr
Lily Taylor
4:35.33
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
3.
So
Madison Tiaffay
4:36.18
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
4.
So
Luna McCauley
4:44.17
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
5.
Jr
Jenna Daly
4:44.50
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
6.
Jr
Liesl Scherrer
4:45.77
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
7.
Fr
Elizabeth Csikai
4:49.24
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
8.
Fr
Payton Fleming
4:49.56
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
9.
Fr
Cameron Gupta
4:49.57
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
10.
Jr
Elle Haushalter
4:51.72
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
11.
Fr
Emma Flowers
5:04.41
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
12.
Fr
Elise Picard
5:10.86
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
13.
Sr
Lucy Hansen
5:11.97
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
14.
Sr
Helena Kummings
5:15.74
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
15.
Jr
Julia Danko
5:20.30
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
1 Mile
1.
So
Madison Tiaffay
4:57.09
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
2.
Sr
Lily Taylor
5:02.45
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
3.
Jr
Jenna Daly
5:13.23
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
4.
Jr
Liesl Scherrer
5:16.48
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
5.
Fr
Cameron Gupta
5:16.56
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
6.
So
Luna McCauley
5:17.82
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Emma Flowers
10:58.07
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brigid Hanley
16:48.84
PR
Mar 30
Raleigh Relays
2.
Jr
Liesl Scherrer
17:08.15
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
3.
Jr
Elle Haushalter
18:05.40
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
4.
Fr
Elizabeth Csikai
18:12.36
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
5.
Fr
Emma Flowers
19:37.62
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Csikai
38:30.85
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Amaya Martin
14.68
(4.6)
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
2.
Jr
Nikki Boon
14.70
(.2)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
3.
Jr
Caroline Hansen
16.20
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Caroline Hansen
1:06.31
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Sr
Amaya Martin
1:07.58
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
3.
Jr
Sammie Glass
1:09.58
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
4.
So
Audrey Callahan
1:09.64
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Cameron Gupta
11:21.66
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
2.
Fr
Emma Flowers
12:25.32
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nikki Boon
Dashiel Tao Harris
Kaya Binetti
Audrey Johnson
46.26
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Relay Team
46.64
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
3.
Maura Dianno
Dashiel Tao Harris
Kaya Binetti
Audrey Johnson
47.02
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
4.
Dashiel Tao Harris
Nikki Boon
Kaya Binetti
Audrey Johnson
47.24
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
5.
Maura Dianno
Mina Leopold
Andrea McPherson
Linda Wang
49.99
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
4x400 Relay
1.
Audrey Johnson
Nikki Boon
Mina Leopold
Dashiel Tao Harris
3:53.62
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Dashiel Tao Harris
Audrey Johnson
Hannah Riley
Mina Leopold
3:58.75
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
3.
Kaya Binetti
Mina Leopold
Hannah Riley
Annabelle Tanner
4:04.41
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
4.
Payton Fleming
Annabelle Tanner
Lucy Hansen
Luna McCauley
4:10.58
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
5.
Andrea McPherson
Amaya Martin
Payton Sullivan
Sammie Glass
4:11.72
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
6.
Caroline Hansen
Payton Sullivan
Andrea McPherson
Sammie Glass
4:19.35
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
7.
Annabelle Tanner
Payton Fleming
Lucy Hansen
Payton Sullivan
4:20.61
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
4x800 Relay
1.
Jenna Daly
Annabelle Tanner
Payton Fleming
Lucy Hansen
9:32.99
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Elle Haushalter
Elizabeth Csikai
Liesl Scherrer
Payton Fleming
9:49.85
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Sarah Fineman
13.10m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Jr
Nikki Boon
12.27m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Nikki Boon
43.24m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Jr
Sarah Fineman
40.64m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Fr
Morla Lester
32.80m
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
4.
Fr
Mable Mutumwa
27.70m
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
5.
Jr
Alexa Kondas
24.92m
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Mable Mutumwa
40.52m
PR
Apr 6
Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational
2.
Jr
Nikki Boon
37.66m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Linda Wang
1.55m
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
2.
Jr
Paige Thielke
1.51m
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Jr
Nikki Boon
1.50m
PR
Mar 23
Thrills In The Hills
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Hannah Riley
3.45m
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
2.
Jr
Alex Feurer
3.00m
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
Jr
Sammy Ramacher
3.00m
PR
Mar 16
Emory Spring Break Classic
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Nikki Boon
5.60m
(.6)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
2.
Fr
Linda Wang
5.17m
(3.5)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
3.
Jr
Caroline Hansen
5.06m
(-.3)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
4.
Jr
Maura Dianno
4.92m
(1.4)
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
5.
Fr
Dijaye Carpenter
4.71m
(.1)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
6.
So
Selah Eum
4.57m
(2.2)
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Caroline Hansen
11.44m
(1.8)
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
Jr
Audrey Johnson
11.11m
(1.7)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
3.
Fr
Dijaye Carpenter
10.70m
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
UAA Outdoor TF Championships
4.
So
Selah Eum
10.36m
(1.7)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
5.
Fr
Elsa Bildtsten
10.01m
(-.3)
PR
Mar 29
Kenneshaw State Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Mable Mutumwa
31.81m
PR
Mar 29
SWU GottaRun Invite
2.
Jr
Alexa Kondas
27.80m
Mar 29
SWU GottaRun Invite
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Nikki Boon
5107
PR
Apr 13
Berry Field Day Invitatinal
*Recent improvement