Team Results Management

Highland Collegiate Free

Scotties - Highland, KS


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

400 Meters
1.FrYannick Taviere50.79aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
2.FrDemetris Taylor52.17aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
3.SoChris Essman52.81aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
4.SoQuintavious Kelly53.97aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.FrJorge Guerrero2:00.05aApr 2ESU Relays
2.FrConner Bigham2:00.39aApr 16KT Woodman Invitational
3.SoCarlos Gonzalez-Tabares2:00.88aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
4.SoDerrick Zaldivar2:00.91aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
5.FrJonathan Miller2:05.45aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
6.FrYannick Taviere2:05.69aApr 16KT Woodman Invitational
7.SoChris Essman2:06.83aApr 2ESU Relays
8.FrIsaiah Smith2:11.06aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
9.FrMario Deal2:11.16aApr 16KT Woodman Invitational
10.SoAdrian Sias2:12.36aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.SoCarlos Gonzalez-Tabares4:10.45aApr 16KT Woodman Invitational
2.SoDerrick Zaldivar4:11.52aApr 16KT Woodman Invitational
3.FrJorge Guerrero4:13.02aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
4.FrRick Arellano4:25.48aApr 2ESU Relays
5.FrJohn Brunner4:25.86aApr 2ESU Relays
6.FrJonathan Miller4:29.64aApr 16KT Woodman Invitational
7.SoAdrian Sias4:32.97aApr 2ESU Relays
8.FrIsaiah Smith4:36.18aApr 16KT Woodman Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.FrJordan Adams10:07.12aApr 2ESU Relays
 
5000 Meters
1.FrJorge Guerrero16:10.25aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
2.FrJohn Brunner16:25.76aApr 2ESU Relays
3.FrJordan Adams16:48.73aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
4.FrRick Arellano16:51.42aApr 2ESU Relays
5.SoCarlos Gonzalez-Tabares16:54.59aApr 2ESU Relays
6.SoAdrian Sias17:49.15aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
 
10,000 Meters
1.FrJohn Brunner34:57.44aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
2.FrRick Arellano35:52.56aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
 
3k Steeplechase
1.FrTony Milana11:13.83aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:32.55aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
 
High Jump
1.FrConner Bigham1.85m Apr 16Darrel Gourley Open
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.FrSelia Robinson13.03awApr 2ESU Relays
 
200 Meters
1.FrKyelah Hodges25.15aApr 2ESU Relays
2.FrElicia Gallegos25.98aApr 2ESU Relays
3.FrAlison Nutt26.42aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
4.FrSelia Robinson26.88aApr 2ESU Relays
5.FrJasmine Segrest27.29aApr 2ESU Relays
6.FrStephanie Summerville27.56aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
 
400 Meters
1.FrKyelah Hodges56.71aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
2.FrElicia Gallegos57.45aApr 20Kansas Relays
3.FrAlison Nutt59.73aMar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
4.FrJasmine Segrest62.22aApr 2ESU Relays
5.FrStephanie Summerville63.69aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
 
800 Meters
1.FrGisel Santiago2:27.84aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
2.FrCasey Childress2:55.81aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
3.FrJustis JakesDNFApr 2ESU Relays
 
1500 Meters
1.SoJennifer Hall5:39.09aApr 16Darrel Gourley Open
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.SoChelsea Gabriel67.92aApr 20Kansas Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 48.36aApr 20Kansas Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:53.77aApr 20Kansas Relays
 
Discus - 1kg
1.FrJa Chel Wood38.58m Mar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.SoSyvannah Williams4.21m Apr 16Darrel Gourley Open
2.FrAshley PerezFOULApr 2ESU Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.FrAshley Perez10.47m Mar 25Wendy's/PSU Invitational
 

* = Recent improvement