Switch to
Team Mascot

Ilwaco HS Free Account

Fishermen - Ilwaco, WA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

220 Yards
1.-Bob Cox23.04cwApr 15Tri Meet
 
400 Meters
1.-Jay Kaino54.14cMar 1Converted Times
 
440 Yards
1.-Jay Kaino54.44cApr 26Dual Meet
 
800 Meters
1.-Jay Kaino2:02.30Mar 1Converted Times
 
880 Yards
1.-Jay Kaino2:03.00May 13Sub District Finals
 
4x100 Relay
1.-P Smith
Bart Provo
Jay Kaino
B Cox
46.34cMar 1Converted Times
 
4x110 Yard Relay
1.-P Smith
Bart Provo
Jay Kaino
B Cox
46.40Mar 31Tri Meet
 
4x220 Yard Relay
1.-P Smith
Bart Provo
Jay Kaino
B Cox
1:38.60Apr 29Night Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.10Milt Doumit42' 7.00Mar 31Tri Meet
2.12Pat Smith39' 5.00May 13Sub District Finals
 

Womens

100 Yard Dash
1.12Kelly Morin12.34cApr 8Tri Meet
2.9Terri Wilson13.34cApr 15Tri Meet
3.11Monette Gregerson13.44cApr 19Tri Meet
4.9Cheryl Gregerson13.74cApr 19Tri Meet
5.-Bev Malmstadt14.34cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12Kelly Morin26.64cMar 1Converted Times
2.10Debbie Alexander28.74cMar 1Converted Times
3.11Monette Gregerson28.94cMar 1Converted Times
 
220 Yards
1.12Kelly Morin26.74cApr 8Tri Meet
2.10Debbie Alexander28.84cApr 8Tri Meet
3.11Monette Gregerson29.04cApr 8Tri Meet
4.9Cheryl Gregerson31.94cApr 15Tri Meet
9Terri Wilson31.94cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
6.10Lauralea Gilpin36.14cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
400 Meters
1.12Kelly Morin62.14cMar 1Converted Times
2.10MaryAnn Staudenraus66.74cMar 1Converted Times
3.10Rema Miklos69.04cMar 1Converted Times
 
440 Yards
1.12Kelly Morin62.44cApr 8Tri Meet
2.10MaryAnn Staudenraus67.04cMay 11Sub District Prelims
3.10Rema Miklos69.34cMay 3Sub League Prelims
4.10Lauralea Gilpin80.94cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
5.-Marvelle Gregerson81.34cApr 15Tri Meet
 
800 Meters
1.12Kelly Morin2:20.70Mar 1Converted Times
2.10Debbie Nitzel2:40.10Mar 1Converted Times
 
880 Yards
1.12Kelly Morin2:21.50May 28Class A State Champi..
2.10Debbie Nitzel2:41.00May 3Sub League Prelims
3.-Toni Wisner4:18.70May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
4.10Lauralea Gilpin4:18.80May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.12Kelly Morin5:44.00Mar 1Converted Times
2.10Debbie Nitzel6:00.30Mar 1Converted Times
 
1 Mile
1.12Kelly Morin5:46.00Apr 19Tri Meet
2.10Debbie Nitzel6:02.40Apr 26Dual Meet
3.10Lauralea Gilpin7:07.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.10Debbie Nitzel12:30.00Mar 1Converted Times
2.10Lauralea Gilpin14:11.10Mar 1Converted Times
3.12Carol Carlisle14:38.60Mar 1Converted Times
 
2 Miles
1.10Debbie Nitzel12:34.30May 13Sub District Finals
2.10Lauralea Gilpin14:16.00May 13Sub District Finals
3.12Carol Carlisle14:43.70Apr 15Tri Meet
 
80y Hurdles
1.10Debbie Alexander12.54cMay 13Sub District Finals
2.12Julie Sagmiller13.54cApr 22Tri Meet
3.9Terri Wilson14.44cMay 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
4.9Cheryl Gregerson14.84cApr 19Tri Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team 55.74cMar 1Converted Times
 
4x110 Yard Relay
1.-Relay Team 55.90May 13Sub District Finals
2.-Bev Malmstadt
Tracy Smith
Toni Wisner
Terri Wilson
62.40May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team 1:53.30Mar 1Converted Times
 
4x220 Yard Relay
1.-Relay Team 1:53.90May 20District Championshi..
2.-Tracy Smith
Terri Wilson
Bev Malmstadt
Lauralea Gilpin
2:16.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 4:19.20Mar 1Converted Times
 
4x440 Yard Relay
1.-Relay Team 4:20.70May 20District Championshi..
 
Shot Put - 8lb
1.10Yoko Sheldon29' 5.00Apr 26Dual Meet
2.11Monette Gregerson27' 8.00Apr 22Tri Meet
3.-Bev Malmstadt27' 2.00Apr 26Dual Meet
4.-Toni Wisner24' 5.00Mar 31Tri Meet
5.-Tracy Smith22' 7.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Char Bailey91' 6.00Apr 19Tri Meet
2.-Bev Malmstadt86' 8.50May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
3.10Yoko Sheldon85' 11.00Apr 15Tri Meet
4.-Tracy Smith68' 0.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Monette Gregerson90' 10.50Apr 26Dual Meet
2.10Sue Beckerman87' 0.00Apr 22Tri Meet
3.9Terri Wilson83' 2.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
-Marvelle Gregerson83' 2.00Apr 8Tri Meet
5.-Arin Pells68' 9.00Apr 15Tri Meet
6.10Yoko Sheldon62' 2.00Mar 31Tri Meet
 
High Jump
1.11Monette Gregerson4' 8.00May 6League Championships
2.10MaryAnn Staudenraus4' 6.00Mar 31Tri Meet
3.-Tracy Smith4' 4.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
Long Jump
1.9Terri Wilson15' 11.00May 11Sub District Prelims
2.9Cheryl Gregerson12' 9.00Apr 19Tri Meet
3.-Tracy Smith11' 4.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
4.-Tammie Dill11' 0.00May 17Non-Qualifiers Meet
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.